Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 12 of 15)

2,871 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Medical Consumables, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Park Management.

This is page 12 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Medical Consumables, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13190063 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190064 FOR UPSCALING OF BARANGAY E-SYSTEM & TOOLS FOR MUNICIPAL LEVEL APPLICATION(DOST PROGRAM) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190065 For uSe at Bago City Hospital (Urinary Care Supplies) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13190066 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment for use at SP Member's Office, Vice Mayor's Office and Brgy. Palina West, Urdaneta City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190067 Installation of network structured cabling in Sangguniang Bayan Building, will be installed and configured by IT Section (in-house). (SB) - 1186 XX Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190068 Supply and delivery of various agricultural chemicals to be used for the implementation of various projects and activities in ISREC, San Juan, Ilocos Sur for CY 2026. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190069 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190070 eLECTREICAL sYSTEM AND LIGHTING COMPONENTS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190071 Supply and delivery of other supplies to be used for the implementation of various projects and activities in ISREC, San Juan, Ilocos Sur for CY 2026. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190072 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT ( INSTALLATION OF FIRE HYDRANT ) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190073 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Brgy. Public Market at Brgy. Cabungahan, Maayon, Capiz Deadline16 Jun 2026 13190074 Procurement of One (1) unit Hauling Vehicle (Double Cab, Dropside) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190075 Audio and Visual Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190076 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Landscaping and Road Paving Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190077 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning Units for CHC Main Talisay (4th, 5th & 6th Floors) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190078 VARIOUS FOOD FOR SEMINAR ON ANTI-VIOLENCE AGAINST WOMEN (GAD) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190079 G-2026-0352 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies, Office of the Mayor - Local Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Division Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190080 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Free Range House under Livestock Economic Enterprise Development (LEED) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190081 Procurement of Generator set with power control accessories Deadline30 Jun 2026 13190082 Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190083 RFQ NO. 2026-06-019: PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR USE OF SERVICE VEHICLE H1-8574 MITSUBISHI STRADA (FAE-3580) AND H1-9806 NISSAN NP300 NAVARA (FAI-7761) OF PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION D Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190084 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Child Development Center (CDC) @ Bubong, Tangcal, Lanao del Norte (REBID) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13190085 (PR-26-05-07-0056: Supply and Delivery of 1 Sheet Checkered Plate, For Manhole Cover 900mmØ) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190086 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Disaster Preparedness in support of Health Services Deadline17 Jun 2026 13190087 Purchase of Laptop_ABTC TRUSTFUND (MHO) - 1407 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190088 Supply and delivery of various agricultural supplies to be used for the implementation of various projects and activities in ISREC, San Juan, Ilocos Sur for CY 2026. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190089 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Devices/Equipment for Different Offices Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190090 Procurement of Ready to Lay Chicken with Cage Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190091 CONCRETING OF OSCARIZ-SINAMAR FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT RAMON, ISABELA Deadline30 Jun 2026 13190092 Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190093 Rehabilitation of Municipal Access Road at Poblacion Dos, Malabuyoc, Cebu Deadline01 Jul 2026 13190094 Rehabilitation of CCTV, P-6 , Public Market, South Poblacion, Medina, Mis. Or. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13190095 MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE TRUCKS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190096 Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190097 Procurement To be use in the Technology Demonstration on Halal Goat Rasing under GAAB 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190098 OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES (AFPREO-526,386.00) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190099 Procurement for Meals and Accommodation for Provincial Council for the Protection of Children Capacity Building Activity of the Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office (PS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190100 Procurement of 1,941 kg Rodenticide Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190101 Purchase of Foldable Tables and Office Chairs and Office Tables (MHO) - 1367 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190102 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks/Accommodation/Supplies and Materials (Nutrition Program Management Training) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190103 Construction of Brgy. Plaza Fence Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190104 PROCUREMENT OF THE SERVICES OF ACONSULTING FIRM TO CONDUCT AN ASSESSMENT AND IMPROVEMENT OF THE EXISTING SCHEDULE OF FEES OF THE NINOY AQUINO PARKS AND WILDLIFE CENTER (NAPWC) UND Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190105 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYM,BRGY. BUENAVISTA Deadline19 Jun 2026 13190106 SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES OF SAPA MANOK CURUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190107 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (LOT 1,2,3,4 & 6) - CITY VETERINARY SERVICES DEPARTMENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190108 Repair & maintenance of Office Building (Assessor's Office). Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190109 FOR THE USED OF DIETARY SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING OF CHILDREN 6-23 MONTHS OLD FOR THE 3RD QUARTER ROUND Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190110 PR# 2026-06-02 RFQ# 2026-06-02 Meat Goods for SBFP FY 2026-27 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190111 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190112 Supply and Delivery of MMDA Garbage Bag Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190113 RFQ201 MSD OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 3RD QUARTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190114 (PR-26-05-07-0055: Supply and Delivery of 4 Lenghts B.I Pipe Schd. 40 125mmØ x 6m) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190115 Procurement for Plaque of Appreciation/Recognition for the Conduct of 11th Provincial Rescuelympics 2026 of the Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (PDRRMO), P Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190116 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELFARE GOODS (RICE) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190117 REPRESENTATION EXPENSES (AFPPKOC-542,600.00) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190118 NGO-2026-0044-FDA - Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks and/or Catering Services for the conduct of Meetings, Performance Review, Seminars, Training and Other Learning and Deve Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190119 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of IAC-PRUD TWG Meeting on June 09, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190120 Printing Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190121 Construction of Concrete Footbridge (Damli Site) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13190122 Purchase and Delivery of Materials for Improvement of Barangay Water System (Purok 4, Brgy. Cuyapa) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190123 Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for animal Bite Treatment Center Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190124 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF LINE CANAL P3 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190125 CONCRETE RESURFACING OF BASKETBALL COURT AT PUROK 5 RCIS Deadline25 Jun 2026 13190126 Purchase of All in one Printer_SPECIALHEALTHFUND (MHO) - 1371 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190127 Construction of Water Waste, Brgy. Cuyapa Gabaldon Nueva Ecija Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190128 Purchase and Delivery of Supplies and Equipment to be used in the daily preparation and cooking of hot meals in the Child Development Centers of the Municipality Deadline17 Jun 2026 13190129 Supply of Labor and Materials for the repair and maintenace of Isuzu Dmax 4x2 with Plate Number 1201-0129843 (COMELEC) - 1352 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190130 26RGS012 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation various Vehicles and Equipment of DPWH-NOFDEO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190131 20% LDF CY 2026 PROJECTS (CLUSTER II) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190132 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies for BukSU-SC Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190133 CONSTRUCTION OF EGG SORTING/STORAGE FACILITIES Deadline30 Jun 2026 13190134 RFQ 2026-904 Printing and Binding of Souvenir Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190135 Purchase of DSLR Camera_ABTC TRUSRFUND (MHO) - 1403 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190136 Supply and Delivery of Various Filters for the Use of All Transportation Service Vehicles Assigned at the Traffic Engineering Center Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190137 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUTO PARTS AND SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190138 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Sitio Dawis, Brgy. Sta. Carmen, Dumalag, Capiz Deadline01 Jul 2026 13190139 Medical Supply Requirements for CMFDCSH (PhP245,252.25) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190140 Repair and maintenance of Governor's Office service vehicle with plate no. SJS 955 (Mitsubishi Montero Sports) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190141 Repair and Improvement of Buildings (Guillermo D. Mendoza Building and General Shop Room) at Pampanga State University (former Don Honorio Ventura State University) Main Campus, Ba Deadline16 Jun 2026 13190142 Construction of 50 meters Canal Cover @ Zone 2 going to Brgy. Plaza @ Caburao, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190143 GOODS-2026-06-365 PROCUREMENTS OF 151 VIALS ANTI-RABIES VACCINE (10 DOSES PER VIAL) FOR THE USE OF CITY VETERINARY OFFICE,THIS CITY. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190144 PR No. 2026-0929 Procurement of Tokens, 350 pcs Bag Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190145 Purchase of One (1) Unit Sports Utility Vehicle at Maayon, Capiz Deadline16 Jun 2026 13190146 26-06-0126 CENRO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEEDLINGS TO BE USE BY CITY ENR OFFICE FOR THE 2026 TREE GROWING PROGRAMA AND OTHER TREE PLANTING ACTIVITIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190147 FOD-4Ks-26-2426: Procurement of Unshelled Peanut Seeds… Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190148 Upgrading of Barangay Road, P-4, South Poblacion, Medina, Mis. Or. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13190149 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Trainings, Seminars, Workshops, Conferences and Meetings of DepEd Caraga Regional PAPs for July-September, 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190150 RFQ FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR USE OF DENR IFUGAO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190151 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190152 Purchase of Vaccines Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190153 PR No. 2026-0955 Procurement of Collaterals, ID Lanyard etc Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190154 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF ALS CENTER Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190155 Provision of labor, materials and equipment for the construction of animal cage Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190156 Catering Services for Various Activity of Livestock Program Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190157 Procurement of Amenities for the SPTCOM Command Activities Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190158 Purchase of Medicines Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190159 Supplies and collaterals for the conduct of 2nd Regional Coconut Cooperatives Summit Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190160 REPRESENTATION EXPENSES (AFPSEMO-1,500,000.00) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190161 Supply and delivery of Airconditionning Unit Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190162 PURCHASE OF SPLIT-TYPE AIR CONDITION TO NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (NCDC) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190163 Procurement of Various Vegetable Seeds Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190164 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190165 Request for Quotation (Local Testing Center for 2026 Bar Examinations: National Capital Region / Manila City (2)) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190166 SAAD-26-2350:Procurement of Multifunction Copier Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190167 PROCUREMENT OF POLICY ADVISOR FOR THE DENR-UNDP/GEF PROJECT ON PROTECTING PRIORITY COASTAL AND MARINE ECOSYSTEMS TO CONSERVE GLOBALLY SIGNIFICANT ENDANGERED, THREATENED AND PROTECT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190170 Procurement of Hybrid White Corn Seeds (Flint) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190172 VARIOUS FOOD FOR ARAW NG PASIG Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190174 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT ( ADDITIONAL WATER SUPPLY TO EVACUATION CENTER ) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190175 Food Stuff Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190178 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUTTON PINS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190180 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS OF PAMO MMPL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190182 LHIO ANGELES-CONDUCT OF YAKAP PROVIDERS ASSESSMENT OF DISTRICT I & II OF PAMPANGA Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190184 Appliances Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190186 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE REVIEW AND UPDATING OF THE COMPREHENSIVE LAND USE PLAN,ZONING ORDINANCE AND LOCAL SHELTER PLAN OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF BADIAN,CEBU Deadline14 Jul 2026 13190188 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Rhab. & Impr. of MP Covered Court Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190190 RFQ NO. 2026-06-0287 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for use as storage of vital and permanent documents of DSWD FO VI Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190192 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 26011982 CAT. GROCERIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190193 PURCHASE OF OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190195 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2601180 CAT 85 MECHANICAL TOOLS, INSTRUMENT , MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190197 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEHICLE PARTS, ACCESSORIES & LUBRICANTS FOR TRANSCO VISAYAS SATTELITE OFFICE (PR REF NO. SVP260604-PP033) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190200 SUPPLY OF TOOTHBRUSH AND LIQUID TOOTHPASTE FOR PGO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190202 Proposed Extension of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190204 PURCHASE OF PAIL WITH COVER (EMERGENCY BALDE), LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190205 KALAHI-2026-06-25-0530; (LILOY) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190207 SEMI-EXP ICTE (AFPSEMO-482,023.00) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190210 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR FOR THE REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOM DIVISION WALL- ELEMENTARY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190212 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190214 Procurement of Goods Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190216 SUPPLY OF FURNITURE FOR PDRRMO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190217 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190218 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) SET OF BATTERY OPERATED DRILL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190219 SP - SEC - Catering Services Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190220 RFQ KITINGTING Q2 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190221 RFQ-017-2026 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190222 SUPPLY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR BOGH Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190223 Procurement of 15,878 bags Inbred Rice Seeds Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190224 Supply and Delivery of Walis Ting-Ting for the Use of MPCG Street Sweepers Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190225 Request for Quotation (Procurement of Endpoint Security Pro Licenses) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190226 PR# 26-1515- DPMMH FOR HOSPITAL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE USE (REPOSTING) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190227 Procurement of Office Equipment for General Services. (Supply and Delivery) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190228 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND SERVICES FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF ROXAS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190229 REHABILITATION OF MINI PARK BRGY. KALAMUNDING LABO CAMARINES NORTE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13190230 GOODS-2026-06-363 PROCUREMENTS OF SPAREPARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE USE OF BOOM TRUCK GREEN AND DRILLING MACHINE/COMPRESSOR,THIS CITY. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190231 PR# 26-1312- TO SUPPLY, LABOR, MATERIALS AND NECESSART EQUIPMENT FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES BEAM METAL GUARDRAIL WITH POST STA ANA MAGALANG PAMPANGA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190232 Silicone flat drain system 150cc-200cc reservoir Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190233 DARPO Pampanga Agrarian Level Services Division Seminar Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190234 Procurement of Office Equipment for CENRO Laoag Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190235 Construction of Main Canal Station 2+046-3+600 and its Appurtenant Structures & Lateral A Station 0+000-0+592 and its Appurtenant Structures at Kiliog SIP in Libona, Bukidnon - REB Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190236 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2026-2027 (FIRST TRANCHE) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13190237 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD IN BARANGAY TABAJAN Deadline19 Jun 2026 13190238 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SECOND QUARTER Deadline17 Jun 2026 13190239 Improvement of Multi Purpose Hall Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190240 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190241 NSWF-0126-0019 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190350 Communication Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190481 TUBE ASSEMBLY PN: NB-51-C-981 / NB-51-C981 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190490 26ED0062: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Sampaguita, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro (121.207957°,13.288233°) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13190491 EVENTS EQUIPMENT: PORTABLE BOOTH AND PANEL BOARD Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190492 PR No.: 2026-06-002 sbfp Q-2026-05-002 SBFP MEAT for SBFP 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190493 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE CONSUMABLES OF TSG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 57,116 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190494 PURCHASE OF PAINTING MATERIALS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190495 Project Ref. No. 052-26: Construction of Administration Building (Phase II) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13190496 DSLR Camera, Digital for the use of Conduct of PDRRMC and DRR-CCA related meetings and activities > SVP 26-4183 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190497 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190498 PR# 26-1826- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE PROVINCIAL ENGINEER'S OFFICE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190499 26NF0055: REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF PORTLAND CEMENT CONCRETE PAVEMENT (PCCP) ALONG DAPA TO JCT. CANCOHOY ROAD (S00005SG) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190500 PR No. 100-2026-1010 Procurement of 1 unit Service Vehicle Deadline30 Jun 2026 13190501 Catering Services for PHO-Public Health Programs Second Quarter Meetings use on June 18-19, 24-26, and 29, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190502 26ED0052 – R1: Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Brgy. Pambisan, Baco, Oriental Mindoro (121.136520°, 13.409480°) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13190503 PR# 26-1695- PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED VEGETABLES AND SEEDS (REPOSTING) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL (DIESEL 8000L) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190505 TRAINING PROVIDER FOR THE CAPABILITY TRAINING COURSES ON ISO 9001:2015 QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (QMS) FOR INTERNAL QUALITY AUDITOR Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190506 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GUARD RAIL AT PUROK 5 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190507 Web Hosting Package for the use of Davao de Oro Website > SVP 26-3155 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190508 supply and delivery of fuel Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190509 Office Equipment, Parts and accessories Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190510 Procurement of 50 pax AM Snacks, etc. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190511 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Medical Equipment, etc., per PR no. 267882 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190512 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR DAY TO DAY OPERATIONS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190513 26ED0024 – R1: Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Cooperative Building), Barangay Mulawin, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro (121.128753°, 13.246593°) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13190514 26BK0041 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facili Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190515 BEAUTIFICATION OF SCHOOL GROUNDS AND LAGOON REPAIR FOR S.Y. 2026-2027 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190516 Supplemental Feeding Program for Daycare Children of LGU Guiguinto Deadline18 Jun 2026 13190517 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILATATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 2 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190519 26ED0026 – R2: Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Barangay Babangonan, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro (121.267516°, 13.193826°) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13190522 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Switch; etc. for installation at IT Server Room and Lodging Room IDF) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190524 SV-26-GOODS-OAP-3-0046 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Machinery. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190526 Procurement of 100 Pail Pre-Mixed Resin, Thixotrophic (R10), 15 Liters, etc. under P.R No. 1596-2026-City Agriculture and Veterinary Department Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190528 Purchase of Filling Materials for Stockpiling at Sanitary Landfill Area (Rebid) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190530 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR’S OFFICE (CY 2026) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190532 26BK0040 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facili Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190534 Procurement of Printing of HRVVMC IEC Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190536 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the use of LTID- Project SPLIT Validation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190539 Supply and Delivery of Tower Light and Welding Generator for the use of Maintenance Section, DPWH-Quezon City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190541 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE IN PS-DBM FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190543 Rehab of MPB P-1 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13190545 To be served during the conduct of Provincial Consultation, Deliberation, Ratification, and Adoption of Amendments to the Local Na Gabay (LNG) of IPMR-Province of Romblon to be hel Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190547 Procurement of Submersible Deepwell Pump for LGU Water System Deadline30 Jun 2026 13190549 Office Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190551 General Merchandise for the maintenance and sanitation of the OMPH to ensure clean and functional working environment. Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us