Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 8 of 15)

2,871 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Defence, Research & Development, Telecom, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 8 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Defence, Research & Development, Telecom, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13187532 Procurement of various supplies for the ff. offices: TCH, PopCom, GSO, Treasury Office, SC Office, Public Market, RBA Astrodome, Municipal Park, Old Municipal Building and TCSC Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187533 Request for Quotation for the Supply & Delivery of Fuel Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187534 26BF0018 (Re-Advertisement); CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges f Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187535 Procurement of Farm Tools Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187536 Drugs and Medicines Expenses Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187537 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FURNITURES & FIXTURES OR BARANGAY Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187538 G-2026-0304 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Information, Investment Promotions and Employment Services Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187539 Procurement of Transportation Unit (MPV) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187540 Cost of installation and set-up of PhilHealth Yakap Platform at LCGH Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187541 Rehabilitation of Materials Recovery Facility Deadline22 Jun 2026 13187542 Procurement of Venue Decorations for Mass Civil Wedding on June 16,2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187543 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DARPO ANTIQUE FOR THE 2ND QUARTER CY 2026 UNDER PROJECT SPLIT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187544 G-2026-0259 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment, Office of the Mayor – Office of the Senior Citizens Affairs Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187545 Purchase of Materials for Repair and Maintenace of Slaughterhouse and Public Cemetery. LEEDMO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187546 Procurement of Materials for Program of Work July 2027 - Concreting of Kinder and Grade 1 Grounds Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187547 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies use for MCC Sports Complex for 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13187548 PROPOSED REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF CHILD MINDING CENTER, CAPITOL COMPOUND, CAPITOL SITE, CEBU CITY, CEBU Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187549 Hospital Pest Control and Termite Elimination Services (2026) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13187550 Procurement of desktop computer and desktop monitor for office use Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187551 PROCUREMENT FOR CATERING SERVICES FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187552 Construction of Construction of Sanitary Landfill-Cell 1 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13187553 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF GENERATOR Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187554 Procurement of 1 unit Computer Printer, 1 unit Laptop Computer and 6 units Tablet Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187555 Acetylcysteine, 600mg Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187556 ANNUAL CALIBRATION OF EMB 7 LABORTAORY EQUIPMENTS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187557 Meals to be served during the Personnel Selection Board Deliberation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187558 Repair and Maintenance of Elevator at Ospital ng Paranaque 1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187559 Supplies and equipment for the use of Governor’s Office – Executive Akay ni Gob Botika in the Province of Laguna Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187560 Procurement of Airconditioning Unit for the Office of the City Budget Officer Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187561 Office equipment (paper shredder) for the use of Provincial Employment Service Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187562 2026-05-2410 Procurement of Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187563 Procurement of Office and Janitorial Supplies, Furniture and Equipment for the Office of the City Auditor Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187564 26CSEA01 - Request for Proposal Procurement of Soil Investigation Consultancy Services (Subsurface Exploration, Field Testing, Laboratory Testing, and Geotechnical Report Preparati Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187565 Procurement of Calibrating Instruments, Calibration Services for Biomedical Engineering, and Preventive Maintenance and Calibration Services for Clinical Laboratory (FY 2026) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13187566 REHABILITATION OF OPEN CANAL AT BARANGAY 1, CALATAGAN BATANGAS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187567 6827 pack meals for 1st Mandaue Unity Cup 2026 game events PR-2026-1011-00066 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187568 2026-05-2408 Procurement of Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187569 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE 3 DAY LIVE-IN TRAINING-WORKSHOP ON THE PREPARATION OF BUDGET EXECUTION DOCUMENTS (BEDs) FOR FISCAL YEAR 2027 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187570 2026-05-2437 Procurement of Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187571 2026-05-2405 Procurement of Token Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187572 Application of Reflectorized Thermoplastic Pavement Markings in Brgy. Cadong, Tawog, Solnopan and Ili-Centro Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187573 UPLB-RQ-06-335-26-RES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187574 2026-05-2416 Procurement of Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187575 Purchase of 800 vials Purified Rabies Vaccine Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187576 2026-05-2484 Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187577 2026-05-2448 Procurement of Integrated Pest Management and Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187578 Upgrading of 1 Unit Inverter Type 2.0 HP Air Conditioning Window Type Unit for HRMDS Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187579 LANDBANK CAPAS BRANCH RELAYOUT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187580 86446 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS WATER METERS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187581 2026-05-2447 Procurement of Integrated Pest Management & Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187582 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Engine Parts of Cummins KTA19-M4 for BRP Hydrographer Andres Hizon and BRP Hydrographer Cayetano Palma Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187583 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT OF 2HP SPLIT TYPE INVERTER AIRCON & ONE (1) UNIT PROJECTOR FOR THE USE OF SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187584 Supply and Delivery of Token and Awards Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187585 RFQ Number: 26-03-0303 2nd rebid = Rehabilitation of MHO Building in Talusan ZSP Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187586 200 sacks of rice hulls etc. PR-2026-8711-00021 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187587 Cost of general pest control services of Laoag City Old & New Building Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187588 1000 packs of AM Snacks etc. PR-2026-1011-00070 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187589 25PA0167 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, PAVING OF UNPAVED ROADS, ABRA-KALINGA ROAD, K0483+017-K0483+069 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13187590 101-26-0626 - 1286 KITS NBS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187591 25PA0160 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Caganayan National High School, Barangay Caganayan, Tineg, Abra Deadline23 Jun 2026 13187592 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR KALAHI CIDSS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187593 2026-05-2444 Procurement of Integrated Pest Management and Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187594 1 lot repair and maintenance of service for MCPO vehicles PR-2026-1061-00052 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187595 Supply & Delivery of Anti-Helmintic for use at Schol Division Office, Urdaneta City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187596 2026-05-2454 Procurement of Integrated Pest Management & Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187597 101-26-0632 - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PPAO AND MEDIA RELATION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187598 Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Accommodation for the Conduct of I-Shape: Rehumanizing Leadership Through Ethical School Leadership and Compassionate Instructional Supervision Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187599 Supply and Delivered 15 pail Chlorine Granular for Hagonoy Water District Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187600 Procurement of HP Toners and Ink Cartridges under Framework Agreement Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187601 MDF PACKAGE 16-2026 PROJECT: SITE DEVELOPMENT OF MUNICIPAL LOT AT BOSLENG, PAOAY, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline23 Jun 2026 13187602 2026-05-2441 Procurement of Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187603 MDF PACKAGE 10-2026 CLUSTERED PROJECTS AT ABIANG AND CALIKING, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline23 Jun 2026 13187604 2026-05-2442 Procurement of Rental of Stage and Canopy, Lights and Sound System, and LED Wall Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187605 Corn Sustainable Development Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187606 NCWF-0526-047 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187607 PROCUREMENT OF 2 LOTS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187608 2026-05-2450 Procurement of Integrated Pest Management and Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187609 2026-05-2306 Procurement Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187610 2026-05-2452 Procurement of Integrated Pest Management and Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187611 2026-05-2397 Procurement of Integrated Pest Management and Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187612 2026-05-2478 Procurement of IEC Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187613 2026-05-2247 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187614 NCWF-0526-046 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187616 P2026-05-33 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187619 STREET CEMENTING IN SAN ISIDRO ST., PUROK 2 & 3 AT BRGY. SANGAY Deadline23 Jun 2026 13187621 NCWF-0526-044 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187623 2026-ASPC(0008)-CS-SVP / Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of FY 2025 Internal Quality Audit for NQMS Pilot Offices Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187625 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187627 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187629 Construction of Open Drainage Canal of Zone 1 and Zone 3 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13187631 Purchase of Office Equipment and Appliances Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187633 Repair and Maintenance of Service Vehicle Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187635 Purchase of double cab pick up for City Assessor's Office field inspection, property assessment, site verification and other official use Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187637 Supply and Delivery of Meals for 77th Malay Day Celebration - TOURISM, Malay, Aklan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187639 PURCHASE OF GROCERY PACKS FOR FIRE VICTIMS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187641 Purchase of various medicines for need of patients seeking consult at the City Health Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187643 SUPPLY OF AGRI SUPPLIES & VACCINES FOR ANIMAL HEALTH CARE PROGRAM Deadline16 Jun 2026 13187645 1500 pouch milk supplementations (for indigent senior citizen) PR-2026-9999-00328 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187732 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED MEDICINES, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187736 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187739 PROCUREMENT OF HIV TEST KIT (30'S/BOX) FOR USE OF SOCIAL HYGIENE CLINIC Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187742 RFQ NO. 26-04-024 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187746 8FSSU-06-763-2026 R&M Other Land Improvements Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187750 Purchase & Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for the 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187753 Procurement of 5 units Computer Printer, 1 pc Hard Disk Drive and 5 units 10.9" Tablet Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187755 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FARM INPUTS FOR THE SUSTAINABLE LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT AND RESILIENCE BUILDING FOR DISASTER-AFFECTED IN BINUANGAN ARC, STRENGTHENING SUSTAINABLE LIVELIHOODS AND Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187757 R&DR-26-2313: Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation… Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187759 Procurement of Food Items for Stockpiling Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187762 26BF0011 (Re-Advertisement); CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ S Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187764 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL POBLACION AMMACIAN, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline19 Jun 2026 13187766 Procurement of Office Supplies and Others - DEPED Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187767 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BILIBIRAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PERSONNEL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187768 P2026-05-32 CATERING Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187769 Procurement of customized umbrella and bullcap Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187770 SV-26-GOODS-NLP-18259-0038 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187771 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement/ Repair of Water System Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187772 Supply and Delivery of Feeds for Hog Raising and Meat Retailing (Livelihood Kits-Parents/Guardians of Child Laborers) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187773 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - ADMIN Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187774 Procurement of Service for Insulation of Resistance (IR) test and Preventive Maintenance of Electrical/Power Room for PSA Headquarters, TAM and CVEA Building Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187775 Procurement of 1 unit Submersible Pump and Motor Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187776 IMPROVEMENT / EXTENSION OF FEEDER ROAD / CLIMATE-RESILIENT ROAD Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187777 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Disaster Response in the Municipality of San Enrique, Iloilo. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187778 Purchase of Seedlings for OPAS, Distribution to Small Farmers to Support Sustainable Agriculture, Improve food security and provide additional sources of income Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187779 G-2026-0225 Refilling of LPG Tank, City Social Services Department Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187780 3000 PIECE IV CATHETER GA. 18 PREMIUM WITH SAFETY FEATURES NON-WINGED NO PORTS FOR OR USE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187781 Abaca bag For the Conduct of Capacity Building Seminar for OFW Help Desk Officers (LGU/Academe/Diocese) in Cebu City on June 10-11, 2026. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187782 PR No. 2026-05-180 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187783 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Rehabilitation and Improvement of Day Care Center Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187784 2026-05-0016 - Procurement of fuel for use of service vehicles in the Administrative Section Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187785 Procurement of a Service Provider for the Exhibition Space Rental, Booth Design, Set-Up and Dismantling of the CALABARZON Booth for the Travel Madness Expo 2025 on July 10 – 12, Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187786 Amalbalan- Delivery of various materials for relocation of street lighting system Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187787 Supply and Delivery of ECCD School Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187788 Request for Quotation on Repair and Maintenance of Vehicle Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187789 PIKCOT-SUPP-002026-006 (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187790 Various Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187791 MAINTENANCE OF TRANSFER STATION - HAULING OF GARBAGE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13187792 Additional Procurement of Others & Office Supplies of Various Offices for 2nd Qtr 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187793 VARIOUS ITEM TO BE USED BY THE INFORMATION OFFICE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187794 1300 PIECE POST PROCESS FILTER FOR LEUCOCYTE REMOVAL FROM RC-(BPF4BBS) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187795 CLOTH, CLEANING + 4 OTHER ITEMS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187796 tree planting Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187797 26BF0004 (Re-Advertisement); CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ St Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187798 IMPROVEMENT OF BACAY II MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187799 Fabrication of Wall Panels for the Binalonan Museum Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187800 Request for Quotation on Repair and Maintenance of Vehicle Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187801 MEALS & SNACKS TO BE USED DURING CAPABILITY BUILDING OF TEACHERS ON FINANCIAL LITERACY AND MANAGEMENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187802 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOT ROAD- SITIO LUSAN Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187803 Maintenance of Sanitary Landfill (Electrical), Gabur Norte Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188443 Supply and Delivery of 3rd Quarter Office Supplies - Buffer Stock/Inventory Stock (2026) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188445 2026-05-2356 Procurement of T-shirts/Polo Shirt Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188446 2026-05-2323 Procurement of Van Rental Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188447 2026-05-2326 Procurement of Integrated Pest Management and Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188448 Request for Quotation for the Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188449 2026-05-2288 Procurement of Emergency Supplies & Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188450 2026-02-0723 Procurement of Searchlight Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188451 CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC MARKET AT POBLACION AND MABINI (DRY WALL PARTITION) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13188452 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR SPOT PATCHING OF SEVERELY DAMAGED GRAVEL ROAD @ VARIOUS PUROKS, BRGY. NAPOLES, BAGO CITY Deadline17 Jun 2026 13188523 Semi-Expandable Supplies for CHE Lab 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13188712 26EB0035: Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0278+000 - K0279+000 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13188751 Supply and Delivery of For the conduct of the 2026 Nationwide Independence Day Job Fair on June 12, 2026 in General Santos City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188752 DA7-06-FOD-R-26-0118: Provision of Food and Accommodation for National Rice Industry Conference and Cluster Workshop for CY 2026 in Tagbilaran City or Panglao, Bohol Deadline22 Jun 2026 13188753 LOT Supply and Delivery of 2,223 SACKS of RICE (25KLS PER SACK,160 MILLED RICE) use for Social Services Food Assistance Program and Food Subsidies for PA,PNP and other peacekeeping Deadline30 Jun 2026 13188754 S & D of Fuel (PDRRMO) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13188755 TOURIST REST AREA MAIGO, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline30 Jun 2026 13188757 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 35 KVA DIESEL GENERATOR WITH HIGH PRESSURE WASHER FOR SLAUGHTERHOUSE LOCATED AT BRGY. ORING-ORING, BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188760 Barangay Road Concreting Deadline12 Jun 2026 13188762 UV-Vis Cuvette Holder with Cuvette for CHE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13188764 Barangay Road Concreting Deadline12 Jun 2026 13188766 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHAIRS, TABLES AND COVER FOR LGU USE. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188768 procurement of window speaker Deadline11 Jun 2026 13188770 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION - REGULAR COMPONENTS SY 2026-2027 PANGIL SUB-OFFICE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13188773 RFQ NO 2026-05-0226 (JANITORIAL SUPPLIES OF NTSB FOR CY 2026) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188775 Residual Chlorine and Vitamin C Analyses for CHE Lab Deadline11 Jun 2026 13188777 Supply and Delivery of FUEL use for Road Rehabilitation and Improvement of Provincial Road and Brgy. Road at NHJ-Zaragosa-Macatodtod, Brgy. Zaragosa, Municipality of Manay, Davao O Deadline16 Jun 2026 13188779 VARIOUS CONSUMABLES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188781 Lease of Venue inclusive of meals and room accommodation of participants and resource speaker for the conduct of Northern Mindano Coconut E-Commerce and Multimedia Promotion Initia Deadline10 Jun 2026 13188783 Airconditioner for CHE Lab Deadline11 Jun 2026 13188785 PROCUREMENT FOR RENEWAL OF SUBSCRIPTION TO MANAGED WEB HOSTING AND DATABASE SERVICES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188788 1 lot Meals (AM Snack)for the 39th DENR Founding Anniversary Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188790 26EB0037: Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0309+500 - K0311+000 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13188792 Refurbishment of old admin office of PTC-SIMTRAC to multipurpose building / function hall. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188795 CVDJMS-2026-05-004 Procurement of ID for DepEd Personnel and Learners Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188797 Procurement of Ground Handling Services for the Participation of the Department of Tourism Region 1 in the 4th Central Philippines Tourism Expo (CPTEx) on June 26-28, 2026, at Ayal Deadline10 Jun 2026 13188799 Standard Reference Materials for Food Analysis Deadline11 Jun 2026 13188801 Procurement of Goods: Supply and Delivery of Patient Monitor Accessories (SVP 2026-302) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188803 26DF0039 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads, Tejero-Gen Deadline23 Jun 2026 13188805 ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13188807 Meal and Snacks for the PMT meetings on June 9,10,11 and 15, 2026 at MOST Main Building Deadline11 Jun 2026 13188810 FOOD SUPPLIES: HFG RESIDENTS' CONSUMPTION (COOKING GAS) MONTH OF JUNE TO OCTOBER CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188813 ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13188817 CATERING SERVICES, MSWDO-PAGSANGHAN, SAMAR Deadline11 Jun 2026 13188821 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO UNITS MOTORCYCLE WITH KOLONGKOLONG FOR BPAT PATROL USE Deadline25 Jun 2026 13188824 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS AND ACCESSORIES AT BARANGAY AYUSAN NORTE, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline12 Jun 2026 13188827 Catering Services with Set-Up for the 5th Enshrinement of the Philippine Sports Hall of Fame 2026" Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188830 26DF0037 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads, Tejero-Gen Deadline23 Jun 2026 13188834 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL AT BARANGAY AYUSAN NORTE, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline12 Jun 2026 13188838 PURCHASE OF FURNITURES AND FIXTURES FOR USE OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13188841 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF 77TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION OF BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188845 ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13188848 CONCRETING OF ROAD SHOULDER ALONG FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY AYUSAN NORTE, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline12 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us