Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 7 of 15)

2,871 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 7 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13187332 PR# 25-5653- PGSO- CARPENTRY SUPPLIES USE (REPOSTING) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187333 Provision of labor and materials for the removal and windshield replacement of RP-Vehicle Isuzu Travis with plate #SBA1611 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187334 Supply and Delivery of Materials to be used at the City College of Calapan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187335 423256 1 Lot Catering services Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187336 ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO TUNGA Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187337 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187338 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187339 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2509509 CAT 88 SECURITY & SAFETY DEVICES, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187340 PROCUREMENT OF AN EVENT ORGANIZER FOR THE PRA 41ST ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL NORTH LUZON “SELF-CARE PARTY” Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187341 Procurement of Zoological Feeds (4 Lots) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187342 Construction of Brgy. Tawiran Multi-Purpose Bldg. (BHW & Senior) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13187343 2026-05-041-Supply & Delivery of Janitorial Supplies (2nd Quarter) for use at DPWH Sor. 1st DEO, Guinlajon, Sor. City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187344 For Calibration and Preventive Maintenance of CHE and MIC laboratory equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187345 Purchase of Fuel (VMO) - 1342 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187346 Procurement for Tote Bags of the Provincial Youth Development Office (PYDO), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0479). Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187347 Supply and Delivery of Airconditioner, 5TR Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187348 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for the Development of Sea Salt Industry in Calapan City-Phase 2 Pilot Project Implementation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187349 Procurment of Furniture and Fixtures for the College of Veterinary Medicine Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187350 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187351 PROCUREMENT OF BOARD AND LODGING TO EMPOWER BADAC MEMBERS THROUGH THE CSAR PROGRAM ROLLOUT - 1ST POSTING (ITB NO. 55-GOODS-2026) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13187352 Procurement of Continuous Forms & Cartridge Ribbon for the Printing of Payslip and Payroll (for 2nd Semester FY2026) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187353 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR DAY TO DAY OPERATIONS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187354 SAF4-0526-051 (100,000.00) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187355 CONSTRUCTION OF ANCILLARY STRUCTURES FOR SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline30 Jun 2026 13187356 PR2026-05-0037 Supply & delivery of various spareparts (FOTON MINI DT (H3-6922) Maintenance Section, DPWH- Malaybalay City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187357 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187358 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of MPP Sitio Tagpi, Sitio Tagpi, Brgy. Mamba, Madalag, Aklan Deadline25 Jun 2026 13187359 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Jun 2026 13187360 Supply and Delivery of Gen. Merchandise for National Disaster Resilience Month (NDRM) 2026 use (cdrrmo) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187361 CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. UMANDO, MALASIQUI, PANGASINAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13187362 Improvement of Daycare Center (Phase II), Barangay Alegria Norte, Loay, Bohol Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187363 Request for Quotation for the Supply & Delivery of 3 Days Catering Services (1 meal & 1 snacks) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187364 PR# 26-1698- PAMPANGA HOSPITAL CLARK- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND APPLIANCES FOR HOSPITAL USE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187365 Procurement of Goods: Check-up, Repair and Replacement of Parts of X-Ray Machine Samsung GM85 (SVP 2026-299) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187366 ITB - CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER - (tigbao) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187367 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187368 PR# 26-2078- RPDH- PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AT RPDH Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187369 Procurement of materials and labor needed for the construction of window grills for Bldg 17 (Room 3&4) front windows and replacement of panel doors for Bldg 16 (Room 11,12 and 13) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187370 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187371 Supply and Delivery of Token to be given to various organization across the Municipality as Part of the Oath-Taking Proceedings Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187372 Procurement of Office Equipment for KALAHI CIDSS Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187373 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement of Health Center (Phase I) of Proper Barangay Jilabangan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline19 Jun 2026 13187374 Supply and Delivery of Wedding Ring for Mass Civil Wedding on June 16, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187375 Supply and Installation of Bookshelves, Modular, Cabinet Dry Wall and Door for Pamantasan ng Cabuyao Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187376 Procurement of Five (5) Units of AirCooler Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187377 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO PINAGPALA Deadline19 Jun 2026 13187378 FOD-NU-26-2266: Procurement of 400 pieces of Hydroponic Plastic Box with Plastic Net Cups Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187379 Supply Labor and Materials for the repair of vehicle (Mitsubishi SAB 4011) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187380 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Budesonide 250mcg/ml nebule Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187381 UPGRADING OF SCHOOL PARKING AREA Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187382 Supply and Delivery of Advocacy Materials for Training on Coconut-Based Farm Business School Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187383 Request for Quotation for the Supply & Delivery of 5 Days Catering Services ( 2 Snacks ) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187384 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT AGRICULTURAL INPUTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS – 2ND POSTING (ITB NO. 47-GOODS-2026) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13187385 Supply and Delivery of Laptop to be used by the Engineering Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187386 Supply and delivery of 2 units Photo Copier Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187387 PROVISION OF T-SHIRT UNIFORM FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187388 Hauling and Tipping of Residual Waste from July to December 2026 at the Municipality of Samal, Bataan Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187389 Procurement of materials and labor needed for the rehabilitation of existing restroom beside ACTBA bldg. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187390 Catering Services for Training on Rice-Based Integrated Farming System in Banisilan, Cotabato Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187391 SUPPLY, PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED T-SHIRT V-NECK WITH PRINT DESIGN (ABC: P179,100.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187392 26CD0041 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads lead Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187393 2026-02-INSTALLATIONOFSTREETLIGHTS-VREALES Deadline01 Jul 2026 13187394 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR DISTRICT OFFICE (SEF), RHU (PHIC), SENIOR CITIZENS AND PWD OFFICES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187395 PURCHASE OF SIXTY SACKS OF FERTILIZERS FOR BARANGAY 4, BIMMANGA, PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187396 IMPROVEMENT EXPANSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (FRONT PHASE 2) Liwayway, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187397 Installation of Heritage Light at Ruins Park Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187398 Supply and delivery of various Animal Zoological Supplies to be used in RSLL Livestock and Poultry Production with PR No.2026-05-2060 amounting to Php360,650.00 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187399 26CD0033 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187400 Purchase of 12x12 Tent for MDRRMO office use Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187401 26CD0030 - Locally-Funded Projects National Building Program Buildings and Other Structures Multipurpose / Facilities Construction of DPWH Bulacan 2nd District Engineering Office ( Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187402 Supply and Delivery of Various Tables for the Vice Mayor’s Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187403 Request for Quotation (Local Testing Center for 2026 Bar Examinations: Northern Mindanao Region / Iligan City) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187404 Solar Pump Repair at Samal 1 Bataan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187405 Procurement of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Buildings and Facilities Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187406 Purchase of Agricultural and Marine Supplies - Rice Production Program - (OMAg) - 1163 X Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187407 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHLORINE DIOXIDE FOR WATER TREATMENT OF BAYAMBANG WATER DISTRICT FOR SECOND SEMESTER OF FY 2026 (50203130) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187408 PURHCASE OF BARAS ES SCHOOL SUPPLY AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187409 Supply and Delivery of Organic Fertilizer for Distribution to Gulayan sa Bayan Beneficiaries in Urban Areas in Central Luzon w/ PR No. 2026-05-2154 and ABC amounting Php 165,000 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187410 26CD0006 - Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads Bocaue Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187411 REPAIR OF 1 ACU AND PMS OF 112 ACUs Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187412 ITDI-260797-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE INK SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187413 Catering Services for Training on Rice-Based Integrated Farming System Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187414 FOR PERSONNEL OFFICE USE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187415 REHABILITATION BARANGAY GYM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187416 G-2026-0343 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, City Treasury Management Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187417 2026-05-2436 Procurement of Meals, Venue & Accommodation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187418 01-2026 BDRRM STOCKPILING (FOOD ITEM) Deadline19 Jun 2026 13187419 Medical Supplies for the use of HOD-26-0165 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187420 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement of Barangay Hall Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187421 PR# 26-2235- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF REAGENTS COMPATIBLE WITH DIRUI HEMATOLOGY ANALYZER Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187422 PROCUREMENT OF ERYTHROPOEITIN 4000IU/PFS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187423 2026-05-2424 Procurement of Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187424 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 13,600 SACKS OF 5-KG RICE FOR INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS / FAMILIES Deadline30 Jun 2026 13187425 SAF4-0526-035 (65,000.00) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187426 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR MINOR REPAIR WORKS FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS IN 8 BARANGAYS Deadline25 Jun 2026 13187427 Parts Replacement of Lower CPU Board Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187428 Provision of Plaques for the Awards of Local and Foreign Counterparts and Plaque for the Guest of Honor and Speaker for the Upcoming PDEA 24th Anniversary Celebration Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187429 MAINTENANCE OF TRANSFER STATION - TIPPING FEE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13187430 26BF0024 (Re-Advertisement); CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construct Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187431 TF(FF)-26-01-485 Graduation Ceremony Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187432 2026-05-2422 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187433 G-2026-0342 Supply and Delivery of Pantry Supplies, City Civil Registry Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187434 Animal Feeds Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187435 PROCUREMENT ON THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (2 UNITS LABORATORY REFRIGERATOR) FOR LABORATORY USE, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187436 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Strengthening Community Resilience Through Community-Based Disaster Risk Reduction and Management (CBDRRM) Deadline19 Jun 2026 13187437 SJADS SVP GOODS: 2026-21 Procurement of Materials for Installation of Power Supply of Public Market Facility (KWHR METERS INSTALLATION) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187438 Procurement of materials and labor needed for the rehabilitation of existing restroom at the back of supply office. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187439 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Implementation of Extension Project on June 27,2026 at Binalbagan Campus Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187440 PR# 26-1945- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TOOTHPASTE FOR ORAL HEALTH PROGRAM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187441 Supply and delivery of various drugs for general public medicines Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187442 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AT PUROK AKSYON, BRGY. CORAL Deadline25 Jun 2026 13187443 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - Supervisory Training Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187444 Construction of Public Comfort Rooms Deadline23 Jun 2026 13187445 26BF0003 (Re-Advertisement); CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ St Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187446 Blood transfusion set 210u filter, double chamber, airvent slip type gravity Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187447 PR NO. MG-PSM26-008 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPORTS EQUIPMENT ( 20 ITEMS) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187448 Conduct of Basic Life Support and Standard First Aid Training Deadline17 Jun 2026 13187449 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the CIT-Machine Shop Instructional use at Talisay Campus Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187450 Food Stuff Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187451 VARIOUS ITEM TO BE USED BY ICTC OFFICE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187452 MATERIALS FOR UPGRADING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT ALL PUROKS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187453 Concrete Canal Cover in Zone 4, Zone 5 & Zone 6 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13187454 Purchase of One Unit Brand New Laptop, Barangay West Central Poblacion, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187455 Desktop Computer and Laptop Computer Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187456 Rehabilitation of Spring Development Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13187457 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AUDIO EQUIPMENT AND MUSIC INSTRUMENT TO SUPPORT LOCAL MUSIC ASSOCIATION Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187458 RFQ No. 2026-63 PROCUREMENT OF CORRUGATED BOX - REBID Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187459 PR NO. MG-STS26-008 CLIPBOARD ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE OF AGUS PLANTS & 4 OTHER ITEMS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187460 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187461 PR NO. MG-ISD26-010 MAINTENANCE OF ISTD LINE PRINTERS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187462 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 2) Deadline19 Jun 2026 13187463 120 BOX OF 12 SURGICAL STEEL WIRE M650G 12'S Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187464 Supplies & materials for National Disability Month Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187465 PSAMS-2026-06-18-0505: FOR THE REPAIR OF SWADT IPIL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187466 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use of Concepcion District Hospital Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187467 Procurement of Office Equipment (CAPEX) for CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187468 SAF4-0526-032 (99,555.53) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187469 PROCUREMENT OF BASKETBALL UNIFORM AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187470 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF THE CEILING AND ELECTRICAL WIRING OF THE GRADE 8 - AQUAMARINE CLASSROOM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187471 Procurement of Coagulant Chemical for Sewage Treatment Plant Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187472 Lease of Vehicle for the Conduct of NGPA 360: Comprehensive Compliance and Strategic Implementation of RA 12009 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187473 PR NO. MG-CMT26-015 TONER CARTRIDGE HP MFP 4303DW Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187474 REPAIR OF PUBLIC ADDRESS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187475 PR NO. MG-CEN26-031 INK REFILL FOR PRINTERS (BLACK & 5 OTHER ITEMS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187476 Procurement of Office Supplies - 2nd qtr Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187477 Procurement of a One-Year Electronic Journal Subscription for University Use Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187478 RFQ NO. 2026-06-0279 Catering Services for the conduct of Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities of KALAHI-CIDSS Panahon ng Pagkilos: PCRP 2026 Implementatio Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187479 PROCUREMENT OF WATER METERS FOR NEW SERVICE CONNECTIONS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187480 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Enhancement of GAD Corner in Binalbagan Campus Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187481 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEALS, SNACKS AND VENUE RENTAL FOR EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER TRAINING Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187482 Construction of Concrete Pathway Deadline19 Jun 2026 13187483 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187484 SVP 2026-1498 BRAILLE DISPLAY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187485 Procurement of Office Equipment of the Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187486 GOODS AND FOOD STUFF Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187487 Expansion of Street Lights Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187488 School Supplies Deadline18 Jun 2026 13187489 Supply & Delivery of R&M Building for the use of 3CMOBN for the Enhancement of ALDET Building Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187490 TBTP-2026-06-02-O549 - TO BE USED FOR STORAGE EQUIPMENT AND OTHERNECESSITIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187491 CONSTRUCTION OF 24 LM. COVERED DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK-1, BARANGAY 3, EMS BARRIO, LEGAZPI CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187492 2026-05-2411 Procurement of Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187493 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Four (4) Units Air Conditioning Units, Including Removal of Old and Defective Units Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187494 IV wrist support adult large Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187495 REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT FOR MUNICIPALITY OF MINGLANILLA Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187496 G-2026-0341 Supply and Delivery of Digital Camera, Cooperatives and Livelihood Development Department Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187497 TOURIST REST AREA ILAGAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187498 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice Wedding Gift for Mass Civil Wedding on June 16, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187499 TOURIST REST AREA BANAUE, IFUGAO Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187500 Procurement of Give Aways for Local and Foreign Counterparts in Celebration of the 24th PDEA Anniversary Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187501 Supply & Delivery of Various Spare Parts for SP-2026-0227 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187502 Invitation to Bid Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Sepanton, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline26 Jun 2026 13187503 26NG0045 - CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO MANIUYOM ROAD, (0+000-0+400), BRGY. BINGA, MAINIT, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline25 Jun 2026 13187504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187505 1. SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES LOT 2- MEALS AND SNACKS – QUARTER 3(JULY-SEPTEMBER) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187506 26BF0020 (Re-Advertisement); CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Cons Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187507 Construction of Covered Court at San Isidro Elementary School (Materials) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187508 Procurement of Catering Services for Mass Civil Wedding on June 16, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187509 Supply & Delivery of Various Printing Services for PEMO-2026-2155 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187510 Dressing film dressing with non-adherent pad 5cmx7cm Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187511 Construction of Additional Classroom for Asturias Science High School (Materials) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187512 ITDI-260793-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAN CABLE CAT5e Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IMPLANTS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187514 Asphalt Overlay at Sta. Lucia, Asturias, Cebu Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187515 Supply and Delivery of Various I.T. Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187516 Purchase of Fire Fighting & Rescue and Safety Equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187517 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Network Attached Storage to Secure Data Storage for Efficient Access, Backup and Sharing Across the Networks for the City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187518 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZER TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO THE BENEFICIARIES OF LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS UNDER SAAD PROGRAM FOR CY 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187519 Supply & Delivery of Various Garments for PEMO-2026-2178 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187520 Procurement of Remote Access and Support Tool for the Department of Environment and Natural Resources (DENR) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187521 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGHLY TECHNICAL LAPTOP FOR MINERAL RESERVATION PROGRAM FOR FY 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13187522 Food to be served during the observance of the National Disaster Resilience Month with the theme of “Naghahanda at Kumikilos tungo sa Panatag na Bagong Pilipinas” Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187523 Procurement of Wedding Cake for Mass Civil Wedding on June 16,2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187524 Procurement for Lease of Venue with Meals and Snacks for 2 days during the conduct of DTTB Information Session On September 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187525 Purchase of Brand New and Branded Computer Workstation(Desktop) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187526 TEACHERS ASSESSMENT AND PROFILE TEST TO BE USED BY THE GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING OFFICE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187527 Garments Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187528 Purchase one (1) unit Industrial High Ceiling Fan with various specifications for the use at the Talisay New Public Market Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187529 Request for Quotation (ETSD-2026-05-0442 Hardware Supplies) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187530 PURCHASE OF DENGUE SOLUTION Deadline25 Jun 2026 13187531 To support the logistical requirements of 97IB,1ID, PA Deadline09 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us