Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 3 of 15)

2,871 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 3 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13186530 Procurement of Catering Services for the AutoCAM Tool Training of Trainers with DHSUD Regional Offices on June 16 to 17, 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186531 BDF - 2026 (CLEAN AND BEAUTIFICATION) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13186532 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Concreting of Local Road and Implementation of Flood and Erosion Control Projects at Brgy. Ilaya, Bugasong, Antique (ITB No. 2026– 15) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13186533 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT (BOGTONG) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13186534 CATERING SERVICES FOR PMNP IMPLEMENTATION, RHU-PAGSANGHAN, SAMAR Deadline30 Jun 2026 13186535 IB 2026-06-30 (12) ICT Equipment and Supplies Deadline30 Jun 2026 13186536 26PA0007 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WIT Deadline24 Jun 2026 13186537 Supply and Delivery of Development of ASMA (Automated Smoking Machine) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186538 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR STOCK REPLENISHMENT (PR NO. 2026-152) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13186539 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES OF MHO Deadline18 Jun 2026 13186540 PROVISION OF MANPOWER COMPLEMENT FOR JANITORIAL SERVICES FROM JULY 1, 2026 TO DECEMBER 31, 2026 FOR PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION REGIONAL OFFICE VIII (TACLOBAN CITY) (REBID) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13186541 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit of Desktop PC Highend Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186542 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the MO, MSWDO, MAssO, Market & SB Legislative Deadline15 Jun 2026 13186543 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ACCESS ROAD BRGY MERCEDES Deadline25 Jun 2026 13186544 to provide food, hotel accomodation for speakers, and venue for the Integrated Planning on Incident Command System Training on June 15-19, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186545 ICT Equipment for the Executive Office Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186546 Banawang ES School Supplies and Equipment for July 2026 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13186547 Supply and Delivery of O2 sets of tire, 18.4 x 34 for farm Tractor Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186548 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186549 Prepositioning of Well Miled Rice use for Emergencies/Disasters, Chargeable to the LDRRM Fund. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186550 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186551 Professional fees for signed and sealed as-built Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186552 Supply of Various Supply of Electrical Materials for the repair and maintenance of Various Child Devt Centers District I & II, Las Pinas City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186553 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of Street Lights at Municipality of Carmen @ Poblacion Sur – Poblacion Norte, Carmen, Bohol Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186554 26CG0043 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ F Deadline25 Jun 2026 13186555 Catering services for seminar on Ecological Solid Waste Management Act of 2000 and Relunching of the 2026 Serach for Model Barangays and Schools Implementing R.A. 9003 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186556 Procurement of Food and Non-Food Supplies for the City Social Welfare and Development Department Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186557 Construction of Level II Potable Water Supply System at Barangay Victory Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186558 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Distribution to Identified Beneficiaries in the Municipality of Barira Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186559 Collection & Disposal Services of Mixed, Canal & Other Special Wastes – District 1,2 & Greenhills (July - December 2026) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186560 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline12 Jun 2026 13186561 maintenance of Electrical System, Port of Cawit, Marinduque Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186562 Procurement of Furniture and Equipment for the Public Safety Service Division/CSU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186563 Procurement of Beverages Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186564 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONCRETING OF BRGY. DECRETO - BRGY. STA. CRUZ FMR PHASE II, BRGY. DECRETO, UMINGAN, PANGASINAN Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186565 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Persons Deprived of Liberty at Calapan District Jail for the 3rd Quarter of 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186566 Procurement of Various Equipment for the Sangguniang Panlungsod (Office of Coun. Maritess B. De Asis) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186567 FOOTWALK ZONE 3 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13186568 Repair and Improvement of Visitation Area and Provision of Railings and Ramps at Manjuyod DJ Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186569 Procurement of Drugs, medicines and equipment for school clinic Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186570 Training Expense(26-02-0285) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186571 2025 DP-029 RFQ : Supply and Delivery of various Office Supplies (not listed on the CSE at PS-DBM) for the use of DPWH Office Laguna 3rd District Engineering Office (2nd Quarter 20 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186572 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Airconditioning Units for the Human Resource Management Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186573 Training Expense(26-02-0284) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186574 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186575 Repair and Improvement of Visitation Area at Sipalay CDJ Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186576 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186577 Training Expense(26-02-0282) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186578 Repair and Improvement of Admin Office at Sipalay CDJ Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186579 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies, Furniture and Equipment for the Sangguniang Panlungsod (Office of Coun. Charles Yeoj L. Marquez) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186580 Procurement of Vehicles Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186581 Training Expense(26-02-0280) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186582 Procurement of Furniture Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186583 Maintenance of Roofing at Passenger Terminal, Port of Cawit, Marinduque Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186584 IMPROVEMENT OF BUMBUNEG DAYCARE CENTER Deadline15 Jun 2026 13186585 Procurement of materials to support Academic Recovery and Accessible Learning (ARAL) Program Implementation SY 2026-2027 3rd & 4th quarter Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186586 Training Expense(26-02-0277) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186587 Repair of Irrigation Facilities of Agusan del Norte/ ASDI-IMO-REPAIR CIS AND REPAIR NIS-ADN-CLUSTER 1 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13186588 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR COMMUNITY – BASED FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline18 Jun 2026 13186589 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN BRGY. CABUNGA-AN TO BRGY. ALEGRIA, SAN REMIGIO, ANTIQUE Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186590 PROCUREMENT OF SOUND AND LIGHTS SERVICES FOR BARANGAY DAY CELEBRATION Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186591 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Bulacan, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13186592 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Balagonan, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13186593 COSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL AT BARACCA ST. POBLACION BINALONAN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13186594 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 6.0m x 9.0m Barangay Hall at Barangay Balagonan, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13186595 Training Expense(26-02-0276) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186596 Supply And Installation Of CCTV Camera Deadline12 Jun 2026 13186597 Training Expense(26-02-0274) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186598 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay D. Riconalla, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13186599 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PHASE 4 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186600 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 3, GUNDAWAY, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline24 Jun 2026 13186601 Procurement of Software License for Laptop/Desktop for Regional Office and Field Offices of DILG NCR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186602 Purchase of Meals & Snacks for MMO & BAC Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186603 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of YAKAP Service Delivery Caravan in the Municipalities of Dinagat Islands on June 15-19, 23-25 and 30, 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186604 Repair of Main Canal, Construction of Siphon and Dam Modification/ RITA GLENDA CIS-RESTO Deadline12 Jun 2026 13186605 Construction of Canal Structures and Canal Lining/ MALINAO CIS-RESTO Deadline12 Jun 2026 13186606 Purchase of School ID SY 2026-2027 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186607 Construction of Concrete Tanks for Breeding, Conditioning and Nursery with Integrative Water Piping Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186608 Installation of Recirculating Water Filtration System Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186609 Prepositioning of Additional Welfare Goods for Emergencies/Disasters, Chargeable to the LDRRM Fund. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186610 P.R. NO. 26-02-0227 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186611 Procurement of Two (2) units Mechanical Grain Dyer (Recirculating Dryer) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186612 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF DAYCARE CENTER IMPROVEMENT (I & II) - SECOND BIDDING Deadline12 Jun 2026 13186613 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF GULAYAN SA PAARALAN PROGRAM IN PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF TAYUG Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186614 26CG0042 - Basic Infrastructure Program(BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sto. Rosario, Candaba, Pampan Deadline25 Jun 2026 13186615 SVP 26-1075 - 33 pcks. BATTERY, AAA, Rechargeable, 1000mAH, 2's/pack, and etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186616 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROPOSED PROCUREMENT OF GOODS- VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OF MUNICIPALITY OF AL-BARKA IB# 2026-06-0003 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186617 Purchase of Office Supplies used for the Primary Care Facility of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline12 Jun 2026 13186618 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLES FOR THE USE IN ALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186619 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE OPERATIONAL SUPPLIES AND MEAT INSPECTION EQUIPMENT FOR MUNICIPAL ABATTOIR OPERATIONS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186620 26CG0041 - Asphalt Overlay along Bahay Pare - San Luis-Sto Domingo Road (K0066+1062 - K0067+084) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13186621 SVP 2026-1520 SNACKS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186622 Supply and Delivery of Split Type Aircon Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186623 supply and delivery of weaned swine fattening piglets and feeds, animal health products Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186624 Various supplies for the use of MSWD office. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186625 Concreting of Little Baguio Road - GAP (2026) at Purok 5, Brgy. Timmaguab Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186626 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SBFP BENEFICIARIES FOR SY 2026-2027 OF ALABAT DISTRICT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186627 25CG0307 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Road, Deadline25 Jun 2026 13186628 26CG0040 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ F Deadline25 Jun 2026 13186629 Procurement of Four (4) units Farm Tractor Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186630 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE SELECTION OF CERTIFYING BODY FOR ISO 21001:2026 CERTIFICATION OF ITS QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186631 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computer Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186632 SVP 2026-1509 PAINT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186633 For the use of Katarungang Pambarangay Seminar Topics: Overview of the katarungang Pambarangay, Jurisdiction & Coverage of KP Cases. DILG Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186634 4 to 5 Layer Heavy Duty Shelves Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186635 CONSTRUCTION OF ACADEMIC BUILDING - MAIN CAMPUS (RE-BID) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186636 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE - SITIO SACSAC - ABUCAYAN, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline17 Jun 2026 13186637 Supply and Delivery of Various Tires, Batteries and Filters Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186638 GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186639 INSTALLATION OF JETMATIC PUMP Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186640 25CG0283 - Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Gulap, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline25 Jun 2026 13186641 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR THE OFFICE OF SP COUNCILOR DANILO DELADIA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186642 CVDJMS-2026-05-002 Procurement of supplies and materials to be used as supplies of CVDJMS' Teachers and Administrative Personnel Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186643 26CI0026 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13186644 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Purchase of Medicine (3rd and 4th Quarter 4) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13186645 25CG0278 - Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Sto. Rosario, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline25 Jun 2026 13186646 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186647 26DF0035 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads, Tejero-Gen Deadline23 Jun 2026 13186648 Supply & Delivery of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies for the use of CPSH for the Physical Readiness Initiative for Mobilization Enhancemennt for First Category Reservists for Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186649 LOT Supply and Delivery of 2,223 SACKS of RICE (25KLS PER SACK,160 MILLED RICE) use for Social Services Food Assistance Program and Food Subsidies for PA,PNP and other peacekeeping Deadline30 Jun 2026 13186650 Catering services for the conduct of Training on Crafting Cluster Development Plan for Rice Clusters Phase 2-Batch 3 on July 27-31, 2026 in Palo, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186651 26GG0079 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Acuit, Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo, 10.8831000, 122.688400 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186652 Project Ref. No. 053-26: Construction of Flood Control at Lower Beda Creek, Loacan Deadline01 Jul 2026 13186653 Supply/delivery of All in One PC for Bagumbayan Library Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186654 25CG0271 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Completion of Multi-Purpose Buildings, Mexico, Pampanga Deadline25 Jun 2026 13186655 Supply and Delivery of Portable Voice Amplifier Lapel with Speaker, Portable Speaker with Microphone, Laminator for MSWD Office Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186656 MOOE 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186657 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186658 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS SEMINARS OF SJMC Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186659 Procurement of Commo Equipment-SE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186660 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MASSAGE AREA & OTHER FACILITIES @ ROMPEOLAS BARANGAY TALISAY WEST DISTRICT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186661 CID NO 26GLE0021 / PR No. 26-05-023 Purchase of Diesel fuel for use in various Equipment/Service Vehicle along National Road & Bridges A. Davao-Sarangani Coastal Road B. Demoloc-A Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186662 PROCCUREMENT OF SPORTS SUPPLIES/MATERIALS USE FOR THE TRAINING OF ATHLETES AT SUAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186663 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SWINE FEEDS AND DISINFECTANTS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13186664 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use at Ospital ng Lungsod Agham ng Muñoz (OSLAM), this city Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186665 Purchase of Crude Fuel for cleaning of Concret Line Canals. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186666 26IA0059 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Caanibongan, Cabucgayan, Biliran (124.560087°,11.501165°) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13186667 POLO SHIRT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186668 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186669 Procurement of Semi-expendable military and police supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186670 26DF0032 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage Deadline23 Jun 2026 13186671 Procurement of R/M motor vehicle Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186672 Supply and Delivery of Furniture to be used at the City Mayor's Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline30 Jun 2026 13186673 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0648 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DSWD VEHICLE WITH PLATE NO. UQM 490 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186674 Food catering services with out venue for Legislative Committee meetings/Public hearings (MO) - 0884 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186675 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COSTUMIZED MEDALS UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-SDF-06-010 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186676 RFQ 06-02-2026 Item C Deadline15 Jun 2026 13186677 R&M Medical Equipment (26-02-0261) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186678 Training on Level I Basic Leadership/Unionism and Relevant Labor Laws for Labor Union Officers and Members of KCC Department Store de Zamboanga in Zamboanga City (WODP Plus Level I Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186679 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BROCHURE FOR IEC MATERIALS(FLYERS) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186680 CID NO. 26GLE0020 / PR No. 26-05-022 Purchase of Processed Mineral (Asphalt) for use in Maintenance Section along National Roads and Bridges (Intermittent Section), Davao Occidenta Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186681 PROVISION OF FOOD DURING CAPACITY ENHANCEMENT TRAINING FOR SOIL TESTING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186682 MKWD-PUBLIC BIDDING-2026-019 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186683 Purchase of VArious MAterials for CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION, BARANGAY CUBAY, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline24 Jun 2026 13186684 CONSTRUCTION OF PIGGERY(LABOR) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13186685 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186686 Food Catering Services for Regular Session (MO) - 1389 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186687 CONSTRUCTION OF BANGTITAN FLOOD CONTROL UPPER UMA, LUBUAGAN, KALINGA Deadline17 Jun 2026 13186688 RFQ 06-02-2026 Item B Deadline15 Jun 2026 13186689 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE IN MHO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186690 BLGU-HAMPIPILA-AL-01-2026 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE-1) BRGY HAMPIPILA ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline26 Jun 2026 13186691 PR No.2026-06-009: Furnishing and Delivery of Asphalt Bitumen CCMB for Routine Road Maintenance Activities to Improve Road Safety and Accessibility on National Roads under the Juri Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186692 Fabrication and Installation of 1 Unit Flood gauge and Emergency Hotlines, 57 units Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186693 Labor and Materials for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Sitio Malanus, La Victoria, Carmen, Bohol Deadline29 Jun 2026 13186694 2026-05-0044A - Procurement/Supply of Projector, Projector Screen, and other items for the use of Flood Control, Social and Environmental Section of the Planning and Design Divisio Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186695 R&M Medical Equipment (26-02-0260) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186696 PROCUREMENT OF DRRM TOOLS, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186697 115 pax - Meals and Venue for the LPGHSTC Residents' Graduation Rites 2026 on June 23, 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186698 Provision of Security Services-DAR Provincial Office for July-December 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13186699 Purchase of Well Milled Rice for Stockpiling of Food (MDRRMO) - 1283 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186700 Supplies & Deliveries for the R&M of Motor Vehicles for the use of 6RCDG, RESCOM, PA for 2nd quarter CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186701 Laboratory Supplies for the use of PHO-26-0123 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186702 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (PR# E077040826) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186703 Conference Room Enhancement for Meetings at DOLE Regional Office 9 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186704 Repair and Maintenance of Various Daikin Airconditioning Units at RADDL 3 ROS Tarlac City with PR#2026-03-1290 and with an ABC P 100,500.00. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186705 Purchase of VArious MAterials for REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH STATION, BARANGAY BALABAG, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline24 Jun 2026 13186706 Drugs and Medicines for the use of PHO-26-0321 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186707 Supply and delivery of GET Excel Tilapia Fingerlings for the establishment and implementation of Cage-for-Livelihood and Aquaculture TechnoDemo Project CY 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186708 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies {e.g., 240 pieces of Ballpen Black (Retractable); 45 pieces of Ballpen Blue (Retractable); 45 pieces of Ballpen Red (Retractable); 84 packs Deadline01 Jul 2026 13186709 Hiring of Services for the Collection, Treatment and Disposal of Pathological Waste of Provincial Health Office and various District Hospitals under the Provincial Government of Ba Deadline01 Jul 2026 13186710 supply and delivery of IT equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186711 25BA0083:REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROAD SLIP PROTECTION WITH GUARDWALL ALONG BASCO-ITBUD DIVERSION ROAD (S0007BN) CHAINAGE 182-CHAINAGE 225,BRGY.ITBUD, UYUGAN, BATANES Deadline12 Jun 2026 13186712 26DF0031 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Labanan s Deadline23 Jun 2026 13186713 IMPROVEMENT OF THE AUDITORIUM STAGE AT BRGY. BINAY Deadline23 Jun 2026 13186714 1 lot - 3 pcs Melamine Table 160 cm; 2 pcs Melamine Table 120cm Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186715 FABRICATION OF BASKETBALL GOAL Deadline12 Jun 2026 13186716 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES USE FOR BULAN I, II, III & IV DISTRICT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186717 Job Order: To furnish the following Jersey during the conduct of Aid to Sagguniang Kabataan (SK) Federation (Participation in the 2026 Summer lympics) on June 2026, at Dumaguete Ci Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186718 26KF0052(Rebid)- Asset Preservation Program-Construction/Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads-Primary Roads Linamon-Zamboanga, K1620+100-K1620+102, Kapatagan, Deadline15 Jun 2026 13186719 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13186720 Purchase and Delivery of Information and Communication Technology equipment (ICT) {e.g., 24 units Desktop Computer with Printer Latest i5 CPU, 16GB RAM, 1TB SSD, Monitor, Keyboard Deadline01 Jul 2026 13186721 (26_0124) REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF AUXILLIARY SYSTEM AT SEAPORT ADMIN BUILDING Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186722 RFQ 050R-2026 - Supply and Delivery of Corrugated Box for the Land-based Accreditation Bureau Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186723 Procurement of Effect of Timing and Method of Tassel and Silk Removal on Corn Productivity under Maguindanao del Norte Condition Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186724 Purchase of Uniforms for Road Safety Programs (MDRRMO) - 1289 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186725 supply and delivery of fixed visibility point post Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186726 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (PR# E074040526) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186727 PR No.2026-06-008: Furnishing and Delivery of Thermoplastic Paint (white) for Routine Road Maintenance Activities to Improve Road Safety and Accessibility on National Roads under t Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186728 Supply and Delivery of Gardening Tools for Gulayan sa Paaralan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186729 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR DOCTORS, NURSES AND SUPPORT PERSONNEL OF MEDICAL SURGICAL OUTREACH PROGRAM - OPERATION KLARO IN NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us