Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 9 of 15)

2,871 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 9 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13188851 CATERING SERVICES, RHU-PAGSANGHAN, SAMAR Deadline11 Jun 2026 13188854 Supply of Food for the Division Training on the Implementation of the Strengthened SSHS Curriculum Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188857 CONSTRUCTION OF MASSAGE ASSESSMENT AREA AT MANUEL I. SANTOS INTEGRATED SCHOOL BRGY. SAN JUAN TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline17 Jun 2026 13188862 Labor and materials for the Installation of Customize Office Quarter-Bare White design Container Van at PFO La Union Deadline10 Jun 2026 13188865 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PUBLIC SCHOOL BUILDINGS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188867 INVITATION TO BID FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT UNDER TWO-FAILED BIDDING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (LINE ITEM) under RBAC II-2026-003-NP-A Deadline23 Jun 2026 13188869 PROCUREMENENT OF VENUE WITH ACCOMODATION (FULL BOARD) AND THE USE OF HOTEL AMENITIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF DEVELOPMENT OF RESOURCE PACKAGE FOR MASTERING CLASSROOM ASSESSMENT: AN UPSKI Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188949 Rehabilitation and Enhancement of Municipal Central Material Recovery Facility (MRF) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13188950 REPAIR, REHABILITATION AND INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY BANILAD, MANDAUE CITY CCTV CAMERAS Deadline17 Jun 2026 13188951 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Persons Deprived of Liberty at San Jose District Jail for the 3rd Quarter of 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188952 Construction of One-Storey School Building at Barangay Balud Deadline29 Jun 2026 13188953 Training Expense(26-02-0286) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188954 Provision of Catering services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188955 Training Expense(26-02-0283) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188956 Procurement of Janitorial and Other Supplies for the Office of the City Accountant Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188957 Procurement of Materials for the Road Concreting at Brgy. Magsuganao, Mahaplag, Leyte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13188958 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline15 Jun 2026 13188959 Maintenance of Plumbing System and Drainage System, Port of Cawit, Marinduque Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188960 Training Expense(26-02-0281) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188961 Purchase of Other Supplies & Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188962 Rebidding for the Procurement of Consulting Services for the Construction Management and Supervision for the Construction of the Hacienda Luisita Interchange Expansion Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13188963 Repair and Improvement of Roofing and Ceiling of Control Area at Metro Bacolod District Jail - Male Dorm Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188964 Procurement of CCTV and Office and School Supplies Deadline12 Jun 2026 13188965 CONSTRUCTION OF 10 UNIT WAITINGSHED IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF DATU ODIN SINSUAT, PROVINCE OF MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13188966 Training Expense(26-02-0279) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188967 Training Expense(26-02-0278) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188968 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS OF BRAND NEW MOTORCYCLES (PR No. 03-19-260146) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188969 Installation of RCPC P-5, Tucod, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline24 Jun 2026 13188970 Repair and Improvement of Roofdeck Access and Provision of Railings and Ramps at Metro Bacolod District Jail - Male Dorm Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188971 CONTINUATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline15 Jun 2026 13188972 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Extension of the Siocon Water System Level III Project at Brgy. M. Francisco and Brgy. Matiag, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13188973 Maintenance of TMO Building and Minor Structures , Port of Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188974 Repair and Improvement of Kitchen and Provision of Railings and Ramps at Metro Bacolod District Jail – FD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188976 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Mass Distribution of C-Titles, and Certificate of Condonation with Release of Mortgage (CoCRoMs) and SPLIT Stakeholder’s Forum Deadline12 Jun 2026 13188977 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for Siocon Water System Level III Connection and WTP Operation in Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13188978 Maintenance of CR at PTB, Port of Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188979 Training Expense(26-02-0275) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188980 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Pangian, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13188981 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Malipot, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13188982 Training Kit for the Conduct of Strengthening LGU Partnership for Project VISTA Deadline12 Jun 2026 13188983 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR BARANGAY DAY CELEBRATION Deadline10 Jun 2026 13188984 Repair of Canal Lining, Installation of Steel gate and Flushboard/ SAN ROQUE CIS-REPAIR Deadline12 Jun 2026 13188985 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Tabayo, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13188986 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay S. Arabi, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13188987 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Pisawak, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13188988 Invitation to Bid for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Configuration of ICT Infrastructure for PhilFIDA's Resilient, Disaster Risk-Ready, and Harmonized Digital Infrastructu Deadline29 Jun 2026 13188989 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ-MIN-ZDS-182) - Janitorial Services of PCSO Zamboanga del Sur Branch Deadline11 Jun 2026 13188990 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline11 Jun 2026 13188991 SVP-CONSULTANCY-ISA01-26-FS-Subsurface Investigation (Tunnel) At Abuan River Irrigation Project, City Of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline08 Jun 2026 13188992 Training Expense(26-02-0273) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188993 CONCRETING OF SAN ANDRES – BAGA ROAD Deadline24 Jun 2026 13188994 Repair of Canal Lining and Construction of Dam Protection Works/ CAYETANO LUNA CIS-REPAIR Deadline12 Jun 2026 13188995 Repair of Canal Structures and Construction of Canal Lining/ CAMBINLIW CIS-REPAIR Deadline12 Jun 2026 13188996 Construction of Canal Structures and Canal Lining/ CABALAWAN CIP-SIP Deadline12 Jun 2026 13188997 Training Expense(26-02-0271) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13188998 Hardware Materials for the Improvement of Activity Center Deadline18 Jun 2026 13188999 Training Expense(26-02-0272) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189000 PR NO. 2026-05-137 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR REHABILITATION OF ROADS (TS BASYANG) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189001 Supply, Delivery, and Prepositioning of EDUKAHON Packages for the Learners (REPOST) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189002 INSTITUTIONALIZED LEVERAGING INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM ON AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT (ILIPAD) TUGUEGARAO CITY, ROXAS CITY, ZAMBOANGA CITY, SIARGAO CITY, BUTUAN CITY, PAGADIAN CITY, KALIBO CI Deadline30 Jun 2026 13189003 26EB0046: National Building Program - Buildings and Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities - Construction of DPWH Building (GAD Center), Mindoro Occidental District Engineeri Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189004 26EB0038: Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0332 + 500 - K0334 + 338 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEM FOR SENIOR CITIZEN ANNUAL GENERAL ASSEMBLY AND ELDERLY WEEK CELEBRATION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189006 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY PONG-OL, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189007 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY BARRACA, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189008 One (1) Lot of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Complete Fire Detection and Alarm System (FDAS), including the Dismantling of the Existing FDAS, for Deadline09 Jul 2026 13189009 Change Oil and Replacement of Parts and Maintenance for Office Vehicle ISUZU Crosswind Plate No. SLE 263 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189010 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Serum (Equine), 2500 vial Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189011 PURCHASE OF BOOKS FOR BURAUEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189012 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BARANGAY IX, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189013 CONSTRUCTION & REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY IX, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189014 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189015 26DF0038 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads, Tejero-Gen Deadline23 Jun 2026 13189016 Construction of Drainage Canal at Dr. Augusto Hocson Elementary School Sitio 3, Barangay Lambac, Pagsanjan Laguna Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189017 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY I, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189018 REHABILITATION & IMPROVEMENT OF TANOD OUTPOST AT BARANGAY IX, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189019 Purchase of Medicines and Vitamins for Pregnant Women Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189020 26EB0045-R1: Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0429 + 100 - K0429 + 700 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189021 IB NO. DSWD-2026-007: Catering Services for the conduct of First Barangay Assembly on July 2026 within the Municipality of Carles, Iloilo (1st Posting) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13189022 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE WITH ACCOMODATION (FULL BOARD) AND THE USE OF HOTEL AMENITIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF FINALIZATION OF RESOURCE PACKAGE FOR STRENGTHENING SCIENCE TEACHERS COMPETENCE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189023 Construction of Pathway, Purok 3, Mabugnao (Upper & Lower) Purok 1 (Proper) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189024 Purchase of Goods(Grocery Items) for the 16th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189025 LOOT BAGS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189026 Concreting and Installation of Basketball Court and Goals at Purok 4, Udlom (Materials) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189027 ESFO - Supply and Delivery of Raw Materials, Tools and Equipment for Sulat Rice Retailing Livelihood Enhancement Program for 30 Identified Beneficiaries Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189028 BM2026-06-172 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE BPRP RECALIBRATION WORKSHOP 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189029 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computer and Inkjet Printer for the DOH MIMAROPA CHD Wellness Clinic Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189030 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building and the Extension of Multi-purpose Building (Materials) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189031 Meal and Snacks for the PRAISE meetings on June 16,17,18 and 19, 2026 at MOST Main Building Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189032 MAINTENANCE SUPPORT SERVICE FOR HPE SERVERS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189033 Meal and Snacks for the PRIME-HRM meeting on June 22,23,24 and 25 2026 at MOST Main Building Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189034 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICES AT NEW TAYTAY MUNICIPAL HALL BRGY. SAN JUAN TAYTAY RIZAL (PHASE 3) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13189035 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189036 Annual Calibration of the Various Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189037 PURCHASE OF GOODS & COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR 450 DAYCARE CHILDREN, MSWDO-PAGSANGHAN, SAMAR Deadline30 Jun 2026 13189038 IMPROVEMENT OF TANOD OUTPOST AT BARANGAY IV, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189039 Medical/Hospital equipment to be used by the residents of HFW Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189040 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOOLS, EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR WATER SYSTEM MAINTENANCE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13189041 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT LAPTOP FOR ADMINISTRATIVE SECTION PERSONNEL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189042 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE FOR NIA IV-A REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189043 CVDJMS-2026-05-003 Procurement of Hardware materials Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189044 PROCUREMENT OF 4 LOTS FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189045 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL/ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189046 Supply and Delivery of Supplies/Materials to be used for the Production of Streamers for the year 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Ordering Agreement Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189047 Supply and Delivery of Trash Bins for Temporary Waste Storage at the Evacuation Center and for Proper Waste Management within the Municipal Plaza. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189048 PURCHASE OF GOODS & COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR 450 DAYCARE CHILDREN, MSWDO-PAGSANGHAN, SAMAR Deadline30 Jun 2026 13189049 RFQ NO. 2026-06-0356 - IMPROVEMENT OF GASSG OFFICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189050 Rehabilitation/Concreting of Purok 1-4, Cogon Farm to Market Road Deadline26 Jun 2026 13189051 MOOE & BDF - 2026 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189052 26PA0045 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS/ NEW ROADS, A Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189053 Tarpaulin/Posters printing for various events of Pinyasan Festival 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS FOR NIA REGION IV-A EOD PERSONNEL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189055 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Agriculture Building (3rd Floor) at Brgy. Binan, Pagsanjan Laguna Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189056 RFQ-26-06-013 - Procurement of Fuel Requirements for use in the Maintenance Section, DPWH-Pangasinan 4th District Engineering Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189057 Construction of a New Landmark Boundary Marker with Provision for Covered Area Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189058 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY PHASE 2 SITIO MACASAMPAY, BRGY CAMARUBO-AN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189059 PURCHASE OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189060 Training Service Provider: People Management Training Workshop (June 18-19, 2026) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189061 Installation of Additional Streetlight and Steel Post Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189062 Improvement of Water System in Barangay Balikyas Deadline25 Jun 2026 13189063 26PA0029 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING O Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189064 Catering Services for the Distribution of Farm Machineries and Inputs, and COCROM on June 19, 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189065 26A00178: CY 2026 Basic Education Facilities Fund-New Construction of Various Classrooms in Region I-Cluster I (Design and Build) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189066 Repair of Governor's Office Comfort Room, Governor's Office, Provincial Capitol Building, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental/ADMI-2026-0786 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189067 Catering Services for the Pre-Registration Seminar for Associations Transitioning into Cooperatives (3rd Quarter CY 2026) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189068 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY BRGY SAN ANDRES Deadline25 Jun 2026 13189069 PROCUREMENT OF ENBS FILTER CARDS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189070 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROJECT 3: BIOLOGY AND FISHERIES OF CEPHALOPOD RESOURCES IN SULU ARCHIPELAGO BY LOT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189071 Procurement of desktop computer for ISS Library use Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189072 Supply and Delivery of Livelihood Kits for 25 Vendors of Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189073 Purchase of Food Stuff to be served during the Capacity Development on Proper Handling of Solid Waste Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189074 MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189075 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY SAN JOSE, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189076 ITDI-260754_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY NACI -AR GRADE 1 KG Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189077 PROCUREMENT OF 4 LOTS GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189078 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR STOCKPILING OF MDRRMO Deadline18 Jun 2026 13189079 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT BRGY. SANTIAGO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13189080 Purchase of Foods for the 128th Philippine Independence Day Celebration Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189081 PURCHASE OF AIRCON IN MHO, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189082 26CG0044 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ F Deadline25 Jun 2026 13189083 PROPOSED PROCUREMENT OF GOODS- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPEED BOAT AND MOTORIZED FISHING BOAT FOR BARANGAY LOOK BISAYA Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189084 Installation of Water Oxygenation/Aeration System Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189085 Supply and Delivery of Forklift for NDA Ubay Nucleus Farm Project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189086 26CG0045 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of 2 Storey 6 Classroom School Building, Nueva Victori Deadline25 Jun 2026 13189087 BDSK-2026-06-04-0576: FOOD SUPPLIES EXPENSES (ADDITIONAL GROCERY ITEMS) CY 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189088 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for KASAMA KA: SOCIAL INCLUSION AND SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR LGBTQIA+ Deadline16 Jun 2026 13189089 PROPOSED PROCUREMENT OF GOODS- RICE FOR INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OF MUNICIPALITY OF AL-BARKA Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189090 Maintenance of Four Wheel Drive Tractor - A Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189091 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FOR LGU DAILY OPERATION Deadline17 Jun 2026 13189092 Concreting of Section of Brgy. Road (Road #1) at Purok Paraiso, Brgy. San Vicente Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189093 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR WOD AND MPCOD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13189094 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF ROOF CEILING AT LIBERTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189095 BUILDING PROSPERITY: PROVISION OF BROILER PRODUCTION STARTER KIT FOR AGRA PROGRESO MPS THROUGH PARTNERSHIP AGAINST HUNGER & POVERTY (PAHP) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189096 RFQ No. 2026-099 A: Procurement of Camera with Accessories Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189097 SVP 2026-1523 TEXT BOOKS AND INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189098 Procurement of Catering Services for the School-Based Feeding Program Implementation FY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189099 Construction of Concrete Reservoir Tank with Deep Well Pump Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189109 26GG0092 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion Ilaya, City of Passi, Iloilo, 11.108386, 122.640498 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189110 2026-06-063 dated 06/04/2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189111 Purchase of Android Tablet and Scanner for the OMCR. (MCR) - 1423 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189112 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189113 Supply and Delivery of Multi-Function Network Printer Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189114 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Distribution of PGO-MBAO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189115 Procurement of Steel/Filing Cabinet (LCR) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189116 Purchase of VArious MAterials for CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION, BARANGAY YUBO, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189118 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Carmen Municipal College Building and Facilities (Covered Court Phase 2) @ Poblacion Norte, Carmen, Bohol Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189120 RFQ 0021 - 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189121 Construction material requirements for OG4 (Ph609,542.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189122 Procurement of MAterials for the Conduct of the 2026 Updating of List of Aquafarms (ULAF) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189123 Spineboard with Headlock and Spider strap Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189124 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189125 26GDG0011: Request for Quotation (PR No.) 2026-05-0035 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189126 Supply and delivery of submersible motor and pressure tank for maintenance of Alfonso Watwrworks System, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189127 Procurement Meals for Information Education Campaign for 24 Barangay July 20-24, 2026 CDRRMF 2026 Bago WATCH/CMO-CDRRMO. Deadline17 Jun 2026 13189128 Purchase of Fuel - 2ND Quarter (MENRO) - 1326 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189129 Supply and Delivery of Various Brand-New Operation and Maintenance Equipment (NIACO-S-24) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13189130 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE, WELL-MILLED, LOCAL, RC 18, 50 KGS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189140 RFQ 26-06-0160- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALLOY MELTING POT/ALLOY MELTER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189142 26GG0064 (REBID) - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Guardrails) along Iloilo-Capiz (New Route) - K0036 + (-390) - K0036 + 850, K0055 + 700 - K0056 + 000, K0056 + Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189143 Procurement of Drugs & Medicine for use at Ospital ng Lungsod Agham ng Muñoz (OSLAM), this city Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189145 FABRICATION OF CANOPY Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189147 Labor and Materials for the Supply/Installation/Commissioning of One (1) unit Cold Storage Facility with Battery and Generator Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189149 Supply/Delivery of One (1) lot of Consumables and Equipment for Isulan Campus(Enhancement) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189150 Supplies and Materials for the conduct of training in Animal Production (Poultry-Chicken) NC II undet 2026 STEP at Brgy. Maydolong Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189151 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF PNSOL ELEM. SCHOOL FOR TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189152 Concreting of Road Shoulder Along Balanay St. (2026) at Brgy. Pob. East Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189153 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL (PHASE 8) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189154 SVP 2026-1534 PACKED MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189155 Supply and Delivery of Swivel Chair Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189156 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Forestry and Equipment Deadline30 Jun 2026 13189157 SVP 2026-1533 PACKED SNACKS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189158 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR TRADING POST Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189159 RENTAL OF LIGHTS, SOUNDS, LED WALL, TABLES, CHAIRS AND PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES TO BE SERVED AND USED IN THE CELEBRATION OF PRIDE MONTH ON JUNE 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189160 P.R. NO. 26-04-0461 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189161 Procurement of Twelve (12) units Floating Tiller (Mudboat Type) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189162 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SP COUNCILOR NESTOR BALDON FOR 2ND QUARTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189163 SVP 2026-1530 ELECTRICAL AND PLUMBING SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189164 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP FOR 15 SFP STAFF Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189165 ITDI-260708-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMART RIBBON KIT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189166 "Construction of Fish Research Laboratory (Closed Room within Hatchery Building) with Temperature Control Air-Conditioning Unit, Open-Face Laboratory Cabinets, Laboratory Seats and Deadline10 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us