Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 11 of 15)

2,871 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables.

This is page 11 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13189549 Collection of Toxic & Hazardous Waste – District 1,2 & Greenhills (July - December 2026) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189552 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONCRETING OF BRGY. CABALOANGAN AND BRGY. CALANUTAN FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, BRGY. CABALOANGAN AND Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189554 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189556 Procurement of Textbooks for the Paranaque City College Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189558 Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189560 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONCRETING OF MASEIL-SEIL BANTUG FMR, BRGY. MASEIL, UMINGAN, PANGASINAN Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189564 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BERNARDO F SAN JUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189566 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Persons Deprived of Liberty at Brooke’s Point District Jail for the 3rd Quarter of 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189568 Training Expense(26-02-0287) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189570 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Persons Deprived of Liberty at Odiongan District Jail for the 3rd Quarter of 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189572 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Persons Deprived of Liberty at Naujan District Jail for the 3rd Quarter of 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189574 Procurement of Office and Janitorial Supplies for the Barangay Operations Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189576 Construction of One-Storey School Building at Barangay Cabonga-an Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189795 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189796 PR2026-05-0067 Supply and delivery of Materials for the Provision of Thermoplastic Paint along Jct.SH Aglayan- Alanib- Ticalaan Road (selected section) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189797 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Empower, Engage, Elevate: Orientation on SGC Mechanism and Functionality Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189799 Rental for Electric Vehicle for the City Social Welfare Department, Ormoc City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189801 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation of Teleconferencing Interactive Projectors with controllers mounted, including Sound System for Building 5 Conference Room and Am Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189803 Proposed Renovation of Room 217 and 220 2nd Floor, National Institute of Health (Old Building), University of the Philippines Manila Deadline30 Jun 2026 13189805 Hydrogen Chloride Solution, 3 M in Methanol, For GC Derivatization, 10 x 1 mL - PR 28161-A Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189807 SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189809 PROCUREMENT OF PATROL VEHICLES FOR EIGHTEEN (18) BARANGAYS, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189811 Procurement of T-shirt with Print for the City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, Ormoc City. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189813 Purchase and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies and Materials {e.g 5 cans of Biosupernet Spray, 600mL; 15 rolls of Blue twine; 6 pieces Garden Trowel (heavy duty); 5 rolls of Grafti Deadline01 Jul 2026 13189815 To be used to implement Community-Based Monitoring.CDRRMO-362 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189817 PR No.: 2026-06-001 sbfp Q-2026-05-003 SBFP VEGETABLES FOR SBFP Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189819 Medical Supplies for the use of TLDC-26-0141 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189821 Supply and Delivery of uPVC Pipe & HDPE Tubing (PR# E037036626) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189823 CONSTRUCTION OF SK E-LIBRARY Deadline25 Jun 2026 13189825 26DF0009 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Nat Deadline23 Jun 2026 13189826 25PK0077 – REPAIR/REHABILITATION of NATIONAL ROAD along MT. PROV. BDRY.-CALANAN-PINUKPUK-ABBUT ROAD, K0453+238-K0453+303, MABILONG, LUBUAGAN, KALINGA Deadline25 Jun 2026 13189828 PR2026-05-0066 Supply and delivery of various materials for use in various Maintenance Routine work activities Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189830 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF PARTS AND CONSUMABLES FOR LGU VEHICLES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189832 UPGRADING OF TRAFFIC SIGNALIZATION (TRAFFIC LIGHT) ALONG CARITAN HIGHWAY - DIVERSION ROAD INTERSECTION, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline23 Jun 2026 13189834 26CJ0127 Improvement of Road along Gerona - Paniqui Diversion Road (Annex 4), Paniqui, Tarlac, Segment 1: Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 4+884.00, Segment 2: Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 2+558.00 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189836 PURCHASE OF GOOD OF THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR UNDERNOURISHED CHILDREN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189838 PR# 26-2191- REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF FORMER OPA BUILDING PEO SINDALAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189840 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION- Provision of Guard Tower at Talisay City Jail Male Dormitory Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189842 RFQ-2026-06-0010 Supply and Delivery of Toner Ink for Kyocera M8124cidn and EpsonT11F Ink for use by the employees of DPWH Pangasinan 1st DEO, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189844 PROVISION OF HANDWASHING FACILITY (66 faucets) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189846 Catering Services for Peer Educators Training Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189848 Supply and Delivery of Materials for installation of divider at CDRRMO, Mega Capitol, San Pablo City. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189851 RENEWAL OF CLOUD-BASED E-SIGNATURE SERVICE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189853 PR# 26-2216- FOR THE USE OF 35TH COMMEMORATION OF MT PINATUBO ERUPTION ON JUNE 15, 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189855 Project ID No.: 2026-06-037: INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE EXTINGUISHERS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189857 Upgrading of Baliangao Municipal Rural Health Unit to a Primary Care Facility in Brgy. Northern Poblacion, Baliangao, Misamis Occidental Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189859 Supply and Delivery of Various Items for 16 Immediate Family Members of Kasambahay Beneficiaries from Cauayan City, Isabela (Livelihood Kits) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189861 Supply and Delivery of Synthesized Gene/Oligonucleotide ( PR RGA-NIH-2025-996 - DIE ASF PROJECT) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189863 26HC0086-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP)- ACCESS ROAD AND/OR BRIDGES FROM NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FA Deadline23 Jun 2026 13189864 School supplies for Barangay @ Lapu -Lapu Ibaan Batangas Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189865 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERATOR SET Deadline22 Jun 2026 13189866 Various Supplies and Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189867 26IA0055 - Network Development-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads- Pawikan-Esperanza Diversion Rd, Barangay Esperanza, Cabucgayan, Biliran (Sta.3+625 - Sta. 4+381) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189868 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND SERVICES BY THE MUNICIPALITY OF ROXAS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189869 supply and delivery of medical equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189870 Gauze absrobent, sterile 4x4x8ply, 5's Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189871 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL (GASOLINE & 2T) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189872 NSWF-0426-0085 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189873 1 UNIT BUS RENTAL ON JUNE 28, 2026 (ABC: P60,000.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189874 Improvement of Evacuation Center, Brgy. Bacyang, Madalag, Aklan Deadline25 Jun 2026 13189875 Procurement of IT Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189876 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189877 Food and Accommodation in Camarines Norte, Training Kits/Supplies and Van Rental for the conduct of FY 2026 1st Semester HVCDP and NUPAP Regional Agricultural Extension Workers (AE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189878 Procurement of Goods Vehicle Maintenance Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189879 S/D OF FIVE (5) EACH METAL FILLING CABINET WITH BOLT (5 LAYER) AND FOUR (4) OTHER LI OF LRR, PA (PHP 472,960.00) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189880 PR No. 2026-0931 Rental of LED Wall, lights and sounds Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189881 PURCHASE OF ELECTRONIC SCORE BOARD Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189882 Supply and Delivery of Welding Rod for the use of Maintenance Section (3rd Quarter), DPWH-Quezon City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189883 Supply and Delivery of 1000 Units Influenza Polyvalent Vaccine (PR# 26-05-0572) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189884 PROCUREMENT OF SACKS TO BE USED IN REPACKING OF MABANGO RICE IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ALICIA,ISABELA Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189885 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies {e.g., 27 packs All Purpose Sticker Paper A4 glossy (pack of 10); 10 pieces Acetate PVC (long); 5 pieces Archfile 9.5 x 15 inches - 2.5 inc Deadline01 Jul 2026 13189886 To be used for CHO Personnel. -362 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189887 FOOD PROVISION WITH CATERING SERVICE FOR THE CONDUCT OF STRENGTHENING THE CAPACITY OF BARANGAY SECURITY FORCES TO SUSTAIN THE BARANGAY DRUG CLEARING PROGRAM - COMMUNITY RELATION Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189888 5,000 bottles Amoxicillin 250mg/5ml, 60ml Oral Suspension and other items for purchase of needed antibiotics clients within Dumaguete City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189889 SEMI-EXP ICTE (OJ9-431,600.00) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189890 Medical Supplies for the use of PHO-26-0330 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189891 PR No.2026-06-007: Furnishing and Delivery of Water-Based Carbon Sequestering Terramix Cold Asphalt for Routine Road Maintenance Activities to Improve Road Safety and Accessibility Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189893 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT COMPUTER LAPTOP AT THE OFFICE OF THE MPDC, MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189895 SVP 26-1076 - Purchase of 2 pcs Tarpaulin Printing & etc. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189941 Drugs and Medicines for use of OMPH patients. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189942 UPLB-RQ-06-330-26-GOODS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189943 SJADS INFRA 26-14: CONCRETING/REHABILITATION OF P-7 TO TAGBAYOG FMR Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189944 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (EXTENSION OF COVERED COURT ROOFING) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13189945 Procurement of Hardware Materials for the operations of STEP-UP Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189946 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS,CONDUCT REMEDIATION AND INTERVENTION AND PROJECT MENTOR (PROCUREMENT OF PRINTERS) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189947 HO-MRM26-007 - Supply and Delivery of Gas Refill Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189948 PROCURMENT FOR SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189949 Procurement of DRR Equipment for 2FSSU (PhP288,075.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189950 Completion of MPB Outpost @ Brgy. San Andres, Kadingilan, Bukidnon Deadline18 Jun 2026 13189951 Supply and Delivery of Breeder Sheep Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189952 IT and medical equipment for mho Deadline30 Jun 2026 13189953 26BK0003 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Building/s facilit Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189954 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE APPLICATION OF SOIL COVER, GRADING AND COMPACTION AT MUNICIPAL DUMPSITE, BRGY. MERCED, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189955 Airconditioning and Airconditioning Systems for the use of patients in Buildings 3 and 4 of OMPH Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189956 Meals and Snacks with Venue & Accommodation for the use of DDO GAD Center Activities > SVP 26-4079 LOT 2 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189957 HO-SBP26-001 - Supply and Delivery of Various Tone Cartridges for HP Laser Jet Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189958 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT DSLR CAMERA FOR MACTO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189959 Provision of Agricultural Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189960 PSAMS-2026-06-18-0508: FOR THE REPAIR OF SWADT PAGADIAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189961 CFL-Pagkuha ng: Hauling ng basura sa Gusaling Watson (Nakatambak sa Attic) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189962 Deworming for children and pregnant women, LGU-Panitan, Capiz Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189963 Hazardous /Infectious Waste (PR# GF-04-146-26) (REPOSTING) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189964 Repair and Renovation of DICT-Region XI Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189965 Meals and Snacks with Room Accommodation for the Orientation of Community Leaders and Organizations in IP Communities on Entrepreneurial Mindset, Business and Organizational Manage Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189966 Contract ID No. 26GOE0008 - Procurement and Delivery of Office Supplies, Safety Equipment and other Materials for the BMS Operation within jurisdiction of NMDEO CY 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189967 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY STC, MABINI, SRB WATER SYSTEM Deadline30 Jun 2026 13189968 VLGH-2-REPE-2026-64 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189969 PURCHASE OF T-SHIRT FOR LGU EMPLOYEES FOR ANNUAL SOCIO CULTURAL CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189970 Meals and Snacks with Venue for the use of DDO GAD Center Activities > SVP 26-4079 LOT 1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189971 PROVISION OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF STA. MARIA VIEWING DECK & SLOPE PROTECTION (BUILDING & OTHER STRUCTURES) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189972 REPRESENTATION EXPENSES (AFPPGMC-439,700.00) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189973 Procurement of one (1) lot- printing and delivery of stamps and OFDCE featuring "400th Arrival of Nuestra Señora de la Paz y Buen Viaje and 100th canonical Coronation of Nuestra Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189974 Various Plants (for the beautification and maintenance of the memorial park) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189975 Furnishing and delivery of enhanced nutribun 100grams for distribution under the 16th Cycle of the Supplementary Feeding Program of MSWDO. Deadline18 Jun 2026 13189976 Procurement of Amenities for the SPTCOM Command Activities Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189977 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189978 G-2026-0356 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Units, City Accounting and Internal Control Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189979 Contract ID No. 26GOE0007 - Procurement & Delivery of Pavement Management System (PMS) Calibration, Assessment and Validation Program - Field Validation of National Paved Roads Sub Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189980 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FUME HOOD AND BIOLOGICAL SAFETY CABINET FOR SCIENCE LABORATORY OF UNIVERSITY OF MAKATI Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189981 Procurement of Electrical Supplies for Inspire Slaughter HOuse Project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13189982 Sports Materials for the 22 Barangays of the SK Federation for the Municipality of Sierra Bullones Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189983 Lease of Venue, Accommodation, Meals & Snacks for 5 Days and 4 Nights for Basic Training Course for Barangay Nutrition Scholar (BNS) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189984 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189985 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STEP CONCRETE BLEACHER Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189986 VLGH-2-SE-ICT-2026-02 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189987 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189988 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT DATU MAGKAWIT STREET Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189989 Procurement of 178 pax Buffet, etc. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189990 20% LDF CY 2026 PROJECTS (CLUSTER III) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189991 Supply & Delivery of HP 213A Toners Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189992 MAINTENANCE OF PAVEMENT AT GATE 1, PORT OF ORMOC, LEYTE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189993 Procurement of Steel Racks and Horizontal Filing Cabinet for DHSUD Central Office Use (AS-GSD) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189994 Service Provider for the Conduct of Training and Learning and Development Seminars (In-House Training Program) - Basic Port Police Course (BPPC) Batch 19 (Procurement of Food) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189995 Opening of Roxas Elementary School - Holy Cross Road Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189996 G-2026-0355 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Cooperatives and Livelihood Development Department Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189997 INVITATION TO SUBMIT PROPOSALS FOR INVITATION TO BID TO PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL INSTALLATION OF MONITORING & SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM PHASE 3 @ MUNICIPAL PROPER AND IN BIG ESTABLISHMENT Deadline17 Jun 2026 13189998 SV-26-SERVICES-DAP-23401-0048 Provide catering services and venue with accomodation for the conduct of Training on i-Farm System Usage for Reportorial Requirements and Monitoring P Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189999 (26-06-304) Procurement of Venue, Accommodation, and Meals for the 3 Days and 2 Nights Mid-Year Personnel Enhancement Activity Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190000 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF ROOFING AND CEILING OF BUILDING 4 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190001 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE 16th CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190002 IMPROVEMENT OF POST-HARVEST FACILITY (CONTINUATION OF INSTALLATION OF ROOF EXTENSION OR CANOPY) - BARANGAY PILA EAST Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190003 CONSTRUCTION/ CONTINUATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG BONIFACIO STREET - BARANGAY BARANGOBONG Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190004 General Merchandise (RHU) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190005 Rental of Lights & Sounds for Socio Cultural Activities Deadline24 Jun 2026 13190006 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS - BARANGAY BULICLIC Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190007 Purchased of one unit 3-wheeler four-stroke vehicle for official use of Engineering Office. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190008 Wide-bore pipette tips Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190009 Lot 1: Provision of Labor and Materials for the Replacement of Damaged Tile Flooring with Epoxy System at the Mess Hall Building Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190010 LEASE OF LIGHTS, SOUND EQUIPMENT, AND MANPOWER FOR THE IMPEACHMENT TRIAL COVERAGE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190011 26FK0004-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline25 Jun 2026 13190012 Procurement of materials for Rehabilitation of Marcos Building, Roof Tree (3) Classrooms at Pedro Erong Elementay School Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190013 Procurement for Supplies and Delivery of Indigenous Tree Seedlings for the Conduct of Tree Growing Activity (Buffer Project) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190014 Supply and Delivery of Geotechnical Assessment for the Site Development of New City College of Bayawan (SVP 26-A-134) (100-26-05-043) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13190015 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - BARANGAY DAMACUAG Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190016 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of farmer's field day, preferential analysis, sensory evaluation and technology demonstration. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190017 PROVISION OF ADDITIONAL POLO SHIRT FOR TAX MAPPING OPERATION FOR GENERAL REVISION 2027 WITHIN THE 15 BARANGAYS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190018 2026-045 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Coordination meeting of Working Station 6 of NIA Bulacan IMO at Capihan, San Rafael Bulacan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190019 P-ERD-26-00231 - Plaques for Loyalty Tokens, Per Terms of Reference Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190020 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT DESKTOP FOR ACCOUNTING OFFICE USE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190021 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/ POST-HARVEST FACILITY (OLD PLAZA) - BARANGAY CONCONIG WEST Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190022 Procurement of Hardware Materials for the Stage Enhancement in Senior High School Building Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190023 Purchase of one (1) unit Garbage Truck to be used for the Solid Waste Management of the Municipality of Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13190024 Procurement of Fertilizers for Crop Production Program Deadline30 Jun 2026 13190025 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (MPV) FOR THE EXECUTIVE DEPARTMENT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190026 Repair and Improvement of IRTPC 1 Extension Building, Perimeter Fence and Student Center beside I.T. and Computer Engineering Building at Pampanga State University (former Don Hono Deadline16 Jun 2026 13190027 Support for the Amenities fro the enhancement of G2, SPTCOM Office Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190028 MEALS & SNACKS FOR TEACHER'S TRAINING FOR 4 DAYS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190029 REHABILITATION/ DECLOGGING OF DRAINAGE CANAL AND WATERWAYS - BARANGAY ANGKILENG Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190030 G-2026-0353 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Office of the City Mayor - Peace and Order/Department of the Interior and Local Government Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190031 Supply and Delivery of PPE's for Labor Inspector Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190032 SVP 26-1074 - Purchase of 150 pax MEALS AND SNACKS & etc. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190033 RFQ - Office Supplies and Janitorial Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190034 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR MONCAST Deadline16 Jun 2026 13190035 SV-26-SERVICES-RICE-13189-0307 Provide catering services and accommodation services during the conduct of the Capacity Development Training for Rural-Based Organizations on PAFES I Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190036 Purchase of Rabies Vaccine Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190037 PURCHASE OF ACCESSORIES FOR MDRRM 24/7 OPERATIONS WATER SEARCH AND RESCUE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190038 Purchase of Testing Kits nad Medical Supplies (MHO) - 1266 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190039 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Brgy. Dolores, Dumalag, Capiz Deadline01 Jul 2026 13190040 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratories Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190041 Venue Set-up and Decorations Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190042 Repair & maintenance of Service Vehicle-New Isuzu NLR85 Dump Truck w/ Plate Number SDA 8733 (MPDC). Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190043 RFQ199 Board and Lodging Training of Trainers on Local Health Systems Maturity: Information Management System on August 3-6, 2026 in Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190044 Personalized tokens to be used at the Governor's Office Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190045 Supply and Delivery of 13 Units Three Wheeled Vehicle (White) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13190046 (PR-26-05-07-0010: Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Wiring System Supplies) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190047 Events coordinatorship and managemnet for the conduct of 2nd Regional Coconut Cooperatives Summit Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190048 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TWO (2) UNITS BASKETBALL BOARD WITH RING FOR PUROK 4 RCIS AND PUROK 5 RCIS Deadline25 Jun 2026 13190049 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Child Development Center (CDC) @ Bayabao, Tangcal, Lanao del Norte Deadline24 Jun 2026 13190050 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Child Development Center (CDC) @ Papan, Tangcal, Lanao del Norte Deadline24 Jun 2026 13190051 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR GSO OFFICE USE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190052 RFQ198 Procurement of Purok kalusugan kits Distribution of PuroKalusugan Kits to designated sites to strengthen primary care access and support delivery Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190053 Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods for Individual in Crisis Situation Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190054 RFQ 2026-6-0508 - PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR IC BUILDING Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190055 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Family Planning and Responsible Parenthood Program Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190056 Procurement of Goods for Drugs & Medicines Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190058 Office supplies for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals (Office Supplies) 2nd qtr. > SVP 26-C0327 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190059 Concreting of Road at Sitio Insiwalan, Brgy. Tapulang, Maayon, Capiz Deadline16 Jun 2026 13190060 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Child Development Center (CDC) @ Linao, Tangcal, Lanao del Norte Deadline24 Jun 2026 13190061 RFQ NO. 2026-06-0283 Catering Services for the conduct of Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities of KALAHI-CIDSS Panahon ng Pagkilos: PCRP 2026 Implementatio Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190062 Organic Agriculture Program - General Fund 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us