Ukraine Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 10 of 14)

2,624 tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 10 of 14 for tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14627945 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Chicken thigh fillet chilled DSTU 3143 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627946 Freezer cabinets GRUNHELM GCFW-300 chest freezer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627947 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 vacuum packed Pork Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627948 Cocoa packaged in 80-100 grams DK 021 2015 15840000-8 Cocoa chocolate and sugar confectionery Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627949 15620000-0 - Starches and starch products Semolina by weight Deadline07 Sep 2026 14627950 Special food products for a child with epidermolysis bullosa Nutridrink Skin Repair with strawberry flavor Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627951 Boneless pork pulp chilled DSTU 4590 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627952 03210000-6 Grains and potatoes Late table potatoes extra class Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627953 Beet sugar crystalline white first category DSTU 4623 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627954 Coffee tea and related products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627955 Meat Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627956 Meat Deadline05 Sep 2026 14627957 Table potatoes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14627959 Pasta products by weight Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627960 Services for advanced training training of civil servants of the Customer under a special professional certificate program Advanced training of civil servants of territorial s Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627961 Table chicken egg category One M Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627962 Services for loading unloading export and transportation of forest products Drohobych Forestry Administration including Lot 1 Services for loading unloading and export of for Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627963 Table chicken egg category One M Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627965 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 DK 021 2015 code 15110000-2 Meat Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627967 Pasta group A extra class curly DSTU 7043 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627969 Pasta products Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627970 Syringe filters Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627971 Hake carcass hake fillet Code DK 15220000-6 Fish fish fillet and other frozen fish meat Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627976 Steel rope galvanized steel rope chain link mesh electrodes rosin soldering paste solder Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627978 Flat steel flange Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627980 Services for renting a lifting crane on a car wheeled chassis Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627982 Mechanical quick coupler for JCB-4CX backhoe loader Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627984 Product - CPV code 33150000-6 according to DK 021 2015 Equipment for radiotherapy mechanotherapy electrotherapy and physical therapy Repair kit for radial shock wave therapy app Deadline10 Sep 2026 14627985 code DK 021 2015 - 30230000-0 - Computer equipment Graphics tablet Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627987 Updating and deploying the electronic document management system Megapolis Doc Net Version 5 2 27 6 UB 5 26 10 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627989 Tool kits Deadline10 Sep 2026 14627992 Automotive rubber according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 code 34350000-5 - Tires for heavy and light vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627994 DK 021 2015 33180000-5 Equipment for supporting physiological functions of the body Flow-diverting stent for large and giant cerebral aneurysms - 1 piece Deadline11 Sep 2026 14628001 DK 021 2015 03140000-4 Livestock products and related products CPV Chicken table egg category First M Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628007 Heat exchangers air conditioners refrigeration equipment and filtration devices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628017 Current repairs of premises with replacement of windows and doors to eliminate the accident in the Municipal Preschool Education Institution nursery No 115 of the Dnipro City Co Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628024 Floor slabs Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628028 Tools for the training and practical center Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628029 Solid fuel National Classifier of Ukraine DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 09110000-3 Solid fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628035 Cargo van Deadline14 Sep 2026 14628037 Preparations for enteral nutrition special therapeutic nutrition code DK 021 2015 15880000-0 Special nutritionally enriched foods Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628038 Quads Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628041 Computer equipment for creating a modern educational space DK 021 2015 30230000-0 Computer equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628043 Chicken drumstick chilled first category DSTU 3143 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628044 Electrolyte reagent Standard A Standard B Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628045 MAJOR REPAIR OF ELECTRICAL NETWORKS SWITCHBOARDS IN A RESIDENTIAL BUILDING AT 33 2 AVENUE OF AIR FORCES Solomianskyi district Kyiv preparation of facilities for the heating sea Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628047 Gauze bandage 100 cotton non-sterile 5m x 10cm type 20 70 linen Gauze bandage 100 cotton non-sterile 7m x 7cm type 17 Medical gauze napkins 16 x 14 gauze type 20 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628049 DK 021 2015 code 33690000-3 Various medicines name of the subject of procurement goods according to the nomenclature DK 021 2015 code 33694000-1- Diagnostic means Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628050 Instrument Deadline05 Sep 2026 14628055 General anti-infectives for systemic use vaccines antineoplastic agents and immunomodulators Amoxicillin and beta-lactamase inhibitor Amoxicillin Clavulanic acid according Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628057 Logging services Chornolyske forest district Kirovohrad region in the volume of services provided 18 925 m3 including Lot 1 - Logging services Chornoliske forest district 11 31 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628060 bread and loaf code according to DK 021 2015 15810000-9 Bread products freshly baked bakery and confectionery products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628061 Network equipment according to the code DK 021 2015 32420000-3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628062 DK 021 2015 50110000-9 - Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment Truck tire fitting services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628064 Floor tiles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628065 Current repairs emergency and restoration work of the interior of the 7th entrance of the 4th floor right side the 6th and 7th floors the 8th entrance of the 1st-4th floors o Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628066 DK 021 2015 09330000-1 Solar energy Solar panels Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628069 Auto parts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628070 Oil and distillates code DK 021 2015 - 09130000-9 Gasoline A-95 coupons corresponding code 09132000-3 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628072 SYRINGES AND INFUSION SYSTEMS 9 nine items Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628073 Spare parts for vehicles of SHEU Magistral Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628074 Wheat flour second grade GSTU 46 004 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628075 Frozen fish fish fillets and other fish meat code DK 021 2015 15220000-6 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628076 according to 021 2015 32320000-2 Television and audiovisual equipment Interactive complex for Lyceum No 123 Romano-Germanic Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628078 Current roof repairs of the administrative building of the Alexandria City Council at 59 Sobornoy Ave in the city of Alexandria Kirovohrad region under the code DK 021 2015 4526 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628079 Various dairy products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628080 Spare parts for agricultural machinery according to the technical specifications Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628083 Electrical energy accumulation and storage system code DK 021 2015 31150000-2 Ballasts for discharge lamps or tubes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628085 Spare parts for trucks GAZ-66 ZIL-131 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628087 DK 021 2015 09120000-6 - Gaseous fuel natural gas specification code 09123000-7 - Natural gas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628088 Vector analyzer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628192 Set of teaching aids and equipment for the biology classroom Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628194 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 50420000-5 - Repair and maintenance services for medical and surgical equipment Services for the current repair of the cooling system Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628196 Current renovation of the physics and biology classrooms Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628197 Adult diapers Adult diapers Adult diapers Adult diapers Disposable diapers Urological pads Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628199 Services for the current repair of passenger and freight elevators Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628201 Current repairs of the maternity hospital of the KNP St Martin s Hospital 8-13 Novaka Andriya St in Mukachevo DK 021 2015 45450000-6 Other final construction works Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628204 Tires for large and small tonnage vehicles Bolekhiv Forestry Department Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628205 Enoxaparin sodium solution for injection 10 000 anti-Xa IU ml 0 4 ml each medicinal products according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 33690000-3 various medicinal produc Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628207 Smoke-fired water heating boiler Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628209 Polyurethane sealant Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628212 Industrial washing machines Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628213 PVC floor covering linoleum and PVC welding cord Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628214 Electrical household appliances Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628215 Major renovation of the interior of Odessa Lyceum No 81 of the Odessa City Council at the address Odessa Fontanskaya doroga 26 code 45453000-7 Major renovation and restora Deadline15 Sep 2026 14628217 Teaching aids and equipment for the physics classroom at the National University of Science and Technology Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628218 Spare parts for the combine according to the technical specifications Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628219 Meat code DK 021 2015 15110000-2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628221 Test strips for GLANBER glucose meter Test strips for determining blood cholesterol levels Test strips for determining uric acid Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628222 Suture fixation system for anterior cruciate ligament plastic surgery code NK 024 2023 47030 - Artificial ligaments Universal meniscus repair system code NK 024 2023 47 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628223 Fish Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628224 Landscaping services - pruning of dangerous trees in residential areas Deadline11 Sep 2026 14628226 Electromechanical equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628227 Collapsible frame-tented insulated hangar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628229 DK 021 2015 44310000-6 - Wire products Gabions Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628230 Cement Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628232 Firewood Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628234 Light cargo trailer two-axle with braking system Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628236 Energy saving measures namely Purchase of a solar power plant with installation at the facility KZO Lyceum Synergia DOR at the address 49026 Dnipro Praporna St 25 inve Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628238 Machine and mechanism services Code according to DK 021 2015 - 45230000-8 - Construction of pipelines communication and power lines highways roads airfields and railways leve Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628243 Capillary column Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628245 Code DK 021 2015 50430000-8 Services for repair and maintenance of high-precision equipment Services for calibration of measuring instruments and testing equipment for the Holosii Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628247 Sweet cream butter for baby food by weight Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628250 Cash register tape core 12 mm width 57 mm length 19 m density 48 g m Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628252 Product - CPV code 42910000-8 according to DK 021 2015 - Apparatus for distillation filtration or rectification Water purification systems lot 1 - CPV code 42912000-2 Machines a Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628253 Gantry crane maintenance services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628254 Pork meat shoulder loin thigh poultry fillet chilled DK 021 2015 15110000-2 Meat Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628255 Telescopic Forklift Fork Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628256 Refrigerators Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628258 Specialized passenger car according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 34110000-1 Passenger cars Deadline11 Sep 2026 14628260 Industrial kitchen equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628262 Oil and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628263 RAPID TESTS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628264 Current repairs of the fire station located at Dnipropetrovsk region Kamianske city 11 Heroiv-ryatval kiv st Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628265 NATIONAL CLASSIFIER OF UKRAINE Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 33110000-4 - Imaging equipment for the needs of medicine dentistry and veterinary medicine Diagnostic u Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628267 Furniture Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628269 DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials NK 024 2023 10735 Nephrostomy catheter 10735 Nephrostomy catheter 62061 Electrosurgical endoscopic monopolar reusable electrode 4 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628271 Current repair services for premises in ZDO No 25 at 26 Listopadovoho Chyn St in Lviv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628272 CODE DK 021 2015 50410000-2 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF MEASURING TESTING AND CONTROL DEVICES MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION SERVICES OF PORTABLE WATER METER VERIFICATION INS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628274 Wood Firewood DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary which most closely corresponds to the name of the nomenclature position of the subject of procurement 03413000-8 Fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628276 Solid fuel boiler 70 kW with installation connection to the heating system connection to the chimney and commissioning Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628277 Coal Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628279 DK 021 2015 39110000-6 Seats chairs and related products and parts therefor Armchairs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628283 Creating a child-friendly space and improving the conditions for providing medical services in the Novoukrainska LA ZPSM KNP CPHMS of the Novoukrainska City Council at the address Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628288 Repair of the KU-200 GT type waste heat recovery boiler station No 2 of the Novorozdilskaya CHP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628290 Major repairs of the fence with the installation of an engineering perimeter protection system at the Lviv RCOM facility Drogobych district 45453000-7 Major repairs and restorati Deadline15 Sep 2026 14628344 Crushed stone and sand mixture 0 05-40 mm Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628346 Oil and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628349 General anti-infectives for systemic use vaccines antineoplastic agents and immunomodulators Amikacin according to DK 021 2015 code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628350 Consumables for electrolyte analyzer DK 021 2015 33690000-3 Miscellaneous medicinal products corresponding code 33696000-5 Reagents and contrast agents Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628351 DK 021 2015 32330000-5 - Equipment for recording and playing audio and video material A set of equipment for equipping a language room consisting of a teacher s hardware and sof Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628354 Reconstruction works on 4 sections of heating networks from JSC Odesa CHP across the roadway of Balkivska Street in Odessa Deadline15 Sep 2026 14628358 DK 021 2015 32320000-2 Television and audiovisual equipment television Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628361 Coal Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628364 Furniture for laboratories in gymnasiums Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628365 Major repair work to restore the chemical coating of the tank Deadline15 Sep 2026 14628369 Operating lamp NC 024 2023 36843 - Mobile lamp for examination therapeutic procedures NC 031 2024 Z120107 - LIGHTING SYSTEMS WITH SHADOWLESS LAMPS 33167000-8 - Surgical lamps Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628371 Solid fuel boiler Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628374 Spare parts for agricultural machinery according to the technical specifications Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628375 DK 021 2015 15830000-5 Sugar and related products CPV Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628376 45230000-8 Construction of pipelines communication and power lines highways roads airfields and railways leveling of surfaces Current repairs of Dionysius Drebitka Street in Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628377 DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials Examination gloves nitrile non-sterile powder-free p M NK 024 2023 56286-Examination procedural gloves nitrile powder-free no Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628379 Code 77310000-6 - Services for landscaping and maintenance of green spaces according to the Unified Procurement Dictionary - Services for landscaping and maintenance of green spa Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628382 Food distribution line stainless steel cooking pot for second courses of the distribution line for 4 GN1 with two shelves - 1 pc neutral element of the distribution line with two Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628383 Car tires Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628440 Solar hybrid power plant with battery energy storage system Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628441 Solid fuel boiler Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628442 Used cargo van light van Mercedes-Benz Vito cargo or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628444 Services for loading reloading export transportation and unloading of timber Korosten Forestry Department including Lot No 1 Services for loading reloading export trans Deadline11 Sep 2026 14628446 Logging services 8000 cubic meters of hardwoods Dnipro Forestry Department Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628447 DK 021 2015 30230000-0 - Computer equipment DK 021 2015 30232150-0 - Inkjet printers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628449 DK021 2015 15130000-8 Meat products Sausages from pork beef chicken premium grade Boiled sausage from pork beef chicken premium grade Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628450 Services for arranging the site installing and connecting a backup power source to the building of the Suburban Lyceum of the Pokrovska Village Council at the address Dnipropetro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628453 33670000-7 Medicinal products for the treatment of respiratory diseases Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628460 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628462 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Liquefied petroleum gas coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628463 Overhaul of electrical networks electrical panels of a residential building at the address Akademika Glushkova Avenue 15 in the Holosiivskyi district of Kyiv before the heating s Deadline15 Sep 2026 14628466 Multifunctional devices DK 021-2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary code 30230000-0 - Computer equipment Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628469 Vehicle maintenance and repair services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628470 DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical supplies NK 024 2023 - 58091- Apheresis kit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628471 Electrical energy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628473 Services for the disposal disposal of solid household waste at a landfill DK 021 2015 90510000-5 - Disposal removal of waste and waste management Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628474 Injection syringe 3-component Volume 10 ml Disposable with needle included without additional needle Certificate of conformity DSTU EN ISO Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628475 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripe first commercial grade Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628478 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock as a result of the war roofing work at the address Nezalezhnoi Ukrainy str building 86 in Zaporizhia code for DK Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628482 DK 021 2015 code 33140000-3 Medical materials Coronary conductors Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628483 Pasta group A class one filamentous DSTU 7043 Pasta group A class one curly DSTU 7043 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628485 Special medical nutrition products for children with phenylketonuria DK 021 2015 15880000-0 - Special nutritional products enriched with nutrients Special nutritional product Com Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628487 Alteplase lyophilisate for solution for infusion 50 mg vial Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628490 Mast with winch Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628491 DK 021 2015 44160000-9 Mains pipelines pipes casing pipes tubing and related products Pipe coupling tee plug revision adapter stud flange Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628493 Albumin solution for infusion 20 100 ml each Albumin Epinephrine 1 82 mg ml solution for injection ampoule Epinephrine Thiopental powder lyophilisate 1 g each Thiope Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628494 Adult diapers NK 024 2023 11239 Adult diaper NK 031 2024 T040101 Incontinence diapers Adult diapers NK 024 2023 11239 Adult diaper NK 031 2024 T040101 Incontinence diapers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628496 Cherry jam sterilized top grade DSTU 4899 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628498 DK 021 2015 03210000-6 Cereal crops and potatoes Late table potatoes first class DSTU 9221 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628499 SSD drives Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628501 DK 021-2015 CPV 03410000-7 - Wood Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628502 Vehicle repair and maintenance services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628504 Vehicle tire fitting service Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628506 Meropenem powder for injection infusion 1 g each Cefepime powder for injection 1 0 Ceftazidime powder for injection 1 0 g Ciprofloxacin solution for infusion 2 mg ml 100 m Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628507 Modular energy storage and conversion systems Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628508 Laptops Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628512 09120000-6 Gas fuel Natural gas for heating production facilities of the Western TUOM in 2026-2027 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628513 Reinforced concrete power line risers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628516 General anti-infectives for systemic use vaccines antineoplastic agents and immunomodulators Oseltamivir according to DK 021 2015 code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628517 chargers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628520 Universal high-power turning and screw-cutting machine 1M63MF101 42620000-8 Lathes boring and milling machines Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628521 MAJOR REPAIR OF ELECTRICAL NETWORKS SWITCHBOARDS IN A RESIDENTIAL BUILDING AT 18-A VIDRADNYY AVENUE Solomianskyi district of Kyiv preparation of facilities for the heating seaso Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628523 Restoration works - reconstruction of damaged property of an apartment building at the address 38 Komarova St Myla village Buchansky district Kyiv region Deadline15 Sep 2026 14628526 Energy service of the complex of buildings of the ENT clinic PIDBUG GERIATRIC BOARDING HOUSE Deadline01 Oct 2026 14628528 Manual fire hoses DK 021 2015 35110000-8 Firefighting rescue and protective equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628532 DK 021 2015 33160000-9 Equipment for operating rooms Operating lamp NK 024 2023 12282 Operating lamp NK 031 2024 Z12010701 Fixed shadowless lamps Flexible video ureter Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628533 Overhaul of the building thermal modernization measures of the Cherkasy comprehensive school of grades I-III No 5 at the address 60 Rizdviana St Cherkasy correction resid Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628535 Coal grade G G2 13-100 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628537 Hake fillet skinless 120-200g DSTU 4378 according to DK 021 2015 15220000-6 Frozen fish fish fillet and other fish meat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628548 Oil and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628550 Socket joint sealant Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628552 Life insurance services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628555 Service for the current repair of the Fire Truck - 3 Scania vehicle registration number AE 560 E Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628562 Firewood hard wood according to DK 021 2015 - 09110000-3 Solid fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us