Ukraine Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 14 of 14)

2,624 tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 14 of 14 for tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14631007 Antiseptics and liquid forms of disinfectants Antiseptics and liquid forms of disinfectants Antiseptics and liquid forms of disinfectants Deadline04 Sep 2026 14631009 Plastic bags and garbage bags Deadline04 Sep 2026 14631012 Wood Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631014 Mobile phone Deadline05 Sep 2026 14631016 Binder for plastic spring Deadline04 Sep 2026 14631017 Control over the content of pollutant emissions into the atmosphere Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631018 Technical gaseous oxygen Deadline17 Sep 2026 14631020 Exhaust fans Deadline04 Sep 2026 14631022 Wood Deadline16 Sep 2026 14631024 Pickup truck type car FORD RANGER XLT 6 MT Deadline05 Sep 2026 14631028 Firewood NP group 3 softwood Deadline17 Sep 2026 14631787 Reconstruction of the Bridge at km 41+040 of the Public Road of National Importance M-15 Odesa - Reni (to Bucharest), Odesa region Deadline28 Sep 2026 14632303 Firewood 1 group unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632305 Electrical household appliances Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632307 Pearl barley weighted No 1 Barley weighted No 3 Wheat weighted No 3 Round-grain rice first grade Bulgur wheat No 2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632308 Coffee by weight ground blend 0 5 kg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632312 DK 021 2015 32330000-5 Equipment for recording and playing audio and video material Raspberry Pi AI Camera or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632314 Primary mobile shelter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632317 FOSSIBOT F2400 charging station Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632318 Fresh white cabbage late ripening first commercial grade 1 kg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632321 Laboratory reagents Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632322 Luxmeter magnetic flaw detector solenoid magnetoscope Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632324 DK 021 2015 50430000-8 Repair and maintenance services for high-precision equipment Verification and calibration services for measuring instruments and test equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632328 Car tires Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us