Ukraine Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 6 of 14)

2,624 tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Defence, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables.

This is page 6 of 14 for tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Defence, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14625624 Emergency repair services for server room air conditioners code DK 021 2015 50330000-7 Technical maintenance services for telecommunications equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625626 Services for the current emergency repair of classroom No 67 biology laboratory and reagent warehouse of Lyceum No 38 named after Ivan Pavlovsky of the Poltava City Council of Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625627 Services for organizing a coffee break for participants of the event Astronomy through the prism of a radio telescope within the framework of the All-Ukrainian scientific and edu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625628 Services for conducting an independent appraisal to determine the fair value of facilities and individual elements of landscaping Lot 1 - Services for conducting an independent ap Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625629 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625631 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625633 Services for organizing the supply of ready-made meals for the nutrition of hospital patients code DK 021 2015 55520000-1 - Catering services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625634 Renault Duster passenger car or equivalent Deadline10 Sep 2026 14625635 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625638 Code DK 021 2015 50730000-1 Repair and maintenance services for cooling units Maintenance services for ventilation systems of the Odesa-Holovna station Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625639 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625641 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625642 DK 021 2015 - 03220000-9 - Vegetables fruits and nuts Table beet of the first commercial grade Fresh carrots of the first commercial grade Fresh onions of the first commercia Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625643 Code DK 021 2015 55520000-1 - Catering services LOT 1 - Catering services for secondary schools of I-III levels No 8 LOT 2 - Catering services for secondary schools of I-III l Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625645 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625649 Catering services for providing one-time hot meals for students in grades 1-11 of secondary education institutions Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625651 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625653 Equipment for catering establishments Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625654 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625656 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625659 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625660 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625663 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625666 Kitchen utensils and utensils tableware Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625668 Catering services for participants of the event Opening of the Plast Year Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625669 Starlink account support maintenance and management services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625672 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625674 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625676 Canteen services Outsourcing of student catering services code 55510000-8 according to CPV DK 021 2015 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625678 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625680 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625681 Low-temperature plasma sterilizer code NK 031 2024 National Nomenclature of Medical Devices - Z12011309 - Plasma sterilizers code NK 024 2023 Classifier of Medical Devices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625684 Dinner plates Cutlery Cutlery Cups glasses Household basins and bowls Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625686 DK 021 2015 55320000-9 Catering services Hot food services for students outsourcing based on the Chernivtsi Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council DK 021 2015 55320000-9 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625695 Kitchenware household goods and catering equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625712 Financial leasing services for the purchase of a passenger bus Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625717 Solar hybrid power plant including installation and commissioning costs Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625718 Purchase and installation of a complex of solar panels on a water intake well in the village of Vyshneva Savynska settlement territorial community Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625723 Hardwood wood Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625727 Code DK 021 2015 09310000-5 Electrical energy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625733 Patient monitors complete with capnograph Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625756 DK 021 2015 45450000-6 Other final construction works current renovation of the premises of the administrative building of the VP No 2 of the Korostensky RUP of the Main Police D Deadline15 Sep 2026 14625759 Concrete Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625767 Electrical energy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625774 Sand screenings Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625780 Energy-dispersive X-ray fluorescence spectrometer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14625784 Computer equipment code DK 021 2015 -30230000-0 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625789 Ultrasound diagnostic system including sensors code NK 031 2024 National Nomenclature of Medical Devices - Z11040103 - Portable ultrasound scanners code NK 024 2023 Classi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625801 Surveillance and security systems and devices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625862 Beef liver chilled Boneless veal pulp chilled DSTU 4589 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Chicken hindquarter chilled DSTU 3143 DK 021 2015 15110000-2 Mea Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625870 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625871 Medicinal products for the treatment of dermatological diseases and diseases of the musculoskeletal system Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625873 Major repairs of premises No 35 35a on the first floor of the non-residential building letter A-2 for the installation of medical equipment computer tomography of the KNP OTS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625875 Medicines for the treatment of diseases of the nervous system and diseases of the sensory organs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625877 DK 021 2015 CPV -45000000-7 Construction works and current repairs Current repairs of engineering networks hot water supply hot water supply central heating and sewage of a r Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625878 Climate chamber for controlled temperature and humidity changes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625880 Services for the current repair of vehicles GAZ 3309 state No VN2098SE under DK 021 2015 code 50110000-9 - Services for the repair and maintenance of motor vehicles and rela Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625882 Tablet Lenovo Tab 8 128 Wi-Fi Luna Gray Clear Case ZAEH0195UA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625884 15110000-2 Meat chicken breast boneless chilled pork shoulder boneless chilled beef shoulder boneless chilled Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625886 Hybrid solar power plant Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625888 Fuels and lubricants gasoline diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625891 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625892 Services for conducting periodic medical examinations of employees of the State Institution Kirovograd OCCPCH of the Ministry of Health Svitlovodsk branch under the code DK 021 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625894 Prefabricated - collapsible temporary construction of a car box made of sandwich panels with 4 gates size 23m 15m code according to DK 021-2015 - 44210000-5 - Structures and thei Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625897 Bags 90 55 cm or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625898 Pharmaceutical products DK 021 2015- 33600000-6 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625900 Industrial tires Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625902 Development of project documentation for the object Current renovation of the premises on the 6th floor of building No 15 of the State Non-Profit Enterprise National Childr Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625903 Ultrapasteurized cow s milk 2 5 cardboard package flat DSTU 2661 900-1000g DK 021 2015 15510000-6 Milk and cream Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625904 Meat Chicken fillet chilled DSTU 3143 Pork ham boneless chilled DSTU 4590 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625908 Medicines for the treatment of diseases of the nervous system and diseases of the sensory organs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625964 Backup power system for structural units of the Ivano-Frankivsk Interregional Department of the Ministry of Justice of Ukraine which are territorially located in the Ivano-Franki Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625966 Medical materials Dental materials 92 items Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625967 Services for the current emergency repair of the classroom STEM laboratory of the Ivan Pavlovsky Lyceum No 38 of the Poltava City Council of the Poltava region at the address P Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625969 DK 021 2015 34350000-5 Tires for heavy and light vehicles Winter tires Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625972 Liability insurance services for entities transporting dangerous goods by road in the event of negative consequences during the transportation of dangerous goods DK 021 2015 66510 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625974 DK 021 2015 31150000-2 Ballasts for discharge lamps or tubes Eaton 5E Gen2 2200 USB IEC uninterruptible power supply or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625975 Rental property insurance services at the address Kyiv Lvivska Square 8 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625976 Table chicken egg category Highest L DSTU 5028 1 pc Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625978 30190000-7 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Office paper format A4 printing paper 80 g m2 500 sheets white Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625979 Fire hoses Participation budget Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625984 Specialized vehicle STATE FOOD AND CONSUMER SERVICE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625986 DK 021 2015 09120000-6 - Gaseous fuel Natural gas Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625991 Logging services Sambir Forestry including Lot 1 Logging services Lot 2 Logging services Lot 3 Logging services Lot 4 Logging services Lot 5 Logging services Lot 6 Log Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625994 Laboratory reagents 40 items Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625996 Current repairs of the public highway of state importance T-24-06 from the M-05-Mankivka-Ivanki-Buki motorway km 0 000 km 6 881 in separate sections DK 021 2015 45230000-8 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625997 Installation of a fire alarm system evacuation control system in terms of fire notification and evacuation direction indicators and an alarm transmission system in the premises Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625998 Metrological verification of measuring instruments and medical equipment DK 021 2015 71630000-3 Technical inspection and testing services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626008 Audit services for 2026-2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14626010 Current renovation of offices in the administration building of the KNP Zhovkva Hospital at the address Zhovkva Lvivska St 78 Lviv district Lviv region under DK 021 2015 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626016 Payment of expenses for the improvement of settlements namely Services for replacing windshields and other glass elements of vehicles under the code 021 2015 5011000 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626018 50530000-9 - Repair and maintenance services of machinery Maintenance and repair services of fuel systems pumps and high-pressure injectors of Baudouin diesel engine in generator Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626022 DK 021 2015 09110000-3 Solid fuel pellets Lot 1 - DK 021 2015 09110000-3 Solid fuel pellets - 40 tons Lot 2 - DK 021 2015 09110000-3 Solid fuel pellets - 20 tons Lot 3 - DK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626025 Venipuncture and blood collection equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626029 Assorted nuts Deadline15 Sep 2026 14626032 Parts of locomotives or rolling stock Deadline09 Sep 2026 14626034 DK 021 2015 18130000-9 Special workwear Cotton suit jacket and trousers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626038 School equipment teaching aids and teaching supplies for classrooms Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626043 DK 021 2015 15810000-9 Bread products freshly baked bakery and confectionery products Wheat bread from high-grade flour code DK 021 2015 15811100-7-Bread Rye-wheat bread c Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626047 Current renovation of the assembly hall stage of the municipal institution of general secondary education Lutsk Lyceum No 26 of the Lutsk City Council at 30 Kravchuk St in Lu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626048 Services for the current repair of the roof of the administrative building of the Office of the Prosecutor General at the address Kyiv 7 9 Symona Petliury St DK 021 2015-452600 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626050 Disposable diapers NC 031 2024 - T04010299 Absorbent pads - other NC 024 2023-60709 Absorbent diaper by code DK 021 2015 33750000-2 Baby care products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626054 Passenger vehicle for specialized purposes code DK 021 2015 - 34110000-1 Passenger cars Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626055 Services for loading reloading export transportation and unloading of timber Teterivske nadlesnystvo including Lot 1 Services for loading reloading export transportation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626083 Vegetables Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626085 Code DK 021 2015 50530000-9 Services for repair and maintenance of equipment Services for maintenance of equipment of heating points of building heating systems seasonal mon Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626086 Current emergency repair of the building of the Zaporizhzhia Academic Lyceum Logos of the Zaporizhzhia City Council located at Zaporizhzhia 27-a Rekordna St code DK 021 20 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626090 Load switch VNA according to DK 021 2015 - 31210000-1 Electrical equipment for switching and protecting electrical circuits Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626091 Medical products for surgery anesthesiology and intensive care Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626093 Office chair ISO chairs Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626094 Design and survey work on the special purpose object Overhaul of the drainage and drainage system of the airfield of the XXXXXX airfield Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626097 Major renovation of part of the building of Slavutysk Gymnasium No 5 on Yaroslava Mudryho St 60 Slavutysk Shepetivskyi district Khmelnytskyi region replacement of part of th Deadline15 Sep 2026 14626099 Meat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626101 Motor oil 5W30 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626103 CODE DK 021 2015 15130000-8 Meat products Minced pork minced chicken Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626106 Inkjet printer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626110 Roller gates DK 021 2015 44220000-8 Joinery Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626111 MAJOR REPAIR OF ELECTRICAL NETWORKS SWITCHBOARDS IN A RESIDENTIAL BUILDING AT 53 BLVD HAVELA VATSLAVA in Solomianskyi district of Kyiv preparation of facilities for the heating Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626113 Sets of teaching aids and equipment for equipping biology chemistry geography and STEAM classrooms of the National School of Economics for the educational institution Lyceum No Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626115 Current repairs of doorways of building No barracks military camp No Smila Cherkasy region code for DK 021 2015 45450000-6 Other finishing construction works Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626116 Natural gas Deadline10 Sep 2026 14626125 Laptops Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626126 DK 021 2015 code 09210000-4 Lubricants 09211000 -1 Lubricating oils and lubricants Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626128 Classic white solid doors 0 7 2 0m Classic white solid doors 0 8 2 0m Classic white solid doors 0 9 2 0m Wooden frame post from 28 to 32 100 2050 Wooden skirting board for painting Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626129 Execution of construction works on the object Reconstruction of engineering inputs of residential buildings with the installation of commercial heat energy metering units togethe Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626133 Services for maintenance and cleaning of landscaping facilities in the Shevchenkivskyi district of the city of Dnipro Landscaping of settlements Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626135 Purchase of an additional battery ECOFLOW smart extra battery Delta3 max plus Deadline30 Sep 2026 14626136 LED lamps Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626137 Current repairs carrying out work to prepare for the heating season and implementing energy saving measures of the roofs of Gymnasium No 184 Dniprovsky district Kyiv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626147 Hydrochemical cleaning of heat exchangers of the Pivdennoukrainsk city heat treatment plant namely hydrochemical cleaning of heat exchangers at PIV No 1 4 heat exchangers PIV Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626150 Purchase of special work clothes to properly ensure the conditions for carrying out scientific work funded by the Ministry of Education and Science of Ukraine Deadline09 Sep 2026 14626151 Services for the current emergency repair of classroom No 66 biology classroom of the Ivan Pavlovsky Lyceum No 38 of the Poltava City Council of the Poltava region at the addre Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626152 DK 021-2015 60130000-8 Specialized passenger road transportation services specialized transport services and provision of specialized vehicles to healthcare institution Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626154 Major repairs of outdoor lighting with the introduction of energy-saving lamps in intra-quarter passages within Marshal Babajanyan Breus Yefimov streets in Odesa under DK 021 201 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626157 Services for the purchase of software license for the right to use software for which property rights are not transferred to the user for digital radio communication equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626159 Current renovation of toilets in the building of the Municipal Institution Lyceum No 39 of the Kamianka City Council located at Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk region Kamianka city Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626162 Heating system repair and maintenance services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626163 50110000-9 - Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and related equipment Renault Megan car maintenance services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626165 Rectangular paving stones 20-10-6 B35 F200 gray Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626166 Services for technical maintenance of gas pipelines and structures on them in the village of Kostiv Kharkiv region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626167 Major renovation of a residential building at the address Nestorivskyi Lane 6 in the Shevchenkivskyi district of Kyiv Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626169 Cheese products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626170 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh onion of the highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Fresh carrots of the first commercial grade DSTU Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626172 Workstations PCs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626176 MAJOR REPAIR OF ELECTRICAL NETWORKS SWITCHBOARDS IN A RESIDENTIAL BUILDING AT 49 49 VACLAV HAVELA BLVD in Solomianskyi district of Kyiv preparation of facilities for the heating Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626177 Natural gas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626178 Automobile gasoline A-95 Euro-5 for structural units of the Ivano-Frankivsk Interregional Department of the Ministry of Justice of Ukraine which are territorially located in the Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626179 Fuel and lubricants for refueling vehicles FMM Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626180 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Chicken thigh meat chilled DSTU 3143 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626182 Laminate laminate underlay skirting board laminate installation elements ends joints external and internal corners Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626183 Binders and related accessories Deadline06 Sep 2026 14626186 Profile pipe in assortment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626194 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626196 39830000-9 Cleaning products cleaning powders Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626199 DK 021 2015 code 44440000-6 Valnitsa Bearings for the branch Kanivska HPP of PJSC Ukrhydroenergo Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626203 Kefir 2 5 400g polyethylene film DSTU 4417 Sour cream 20 fat 350g film Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626204 Sour cream Drinking yogurt Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626205 Energy saving measures namely Purchase of a backup power supply kit with installation at the facility KZO Lyceum Synergia DOR at the address 49026 Dnipro Praporna St 25 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626206 Pasteurized cow s milk 2 5 fat Condensed milk regular with sugar 8 5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626207 Cheese products hard cheese by weight packaged sour milk cheese Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626208 Sweet cream butter packaged for grades 1-11 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626209 Milk and cream Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626211 Sour cream Drinking yogurt Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626212 Pasteurized milk 2 6 with vitamin D3 for grades 1-11 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626213 Hard cheese by weight Prepacked sour milk cheese Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626214 Sour cream 20 packaging 350-400g polyethylene film DSTU 4418 Drinking yogurt Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626215 Condensed milk regular with sugar 8 5 packaging 350-380g can DSTU 4274 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626216 Sour milk cheese 9 5 kg for grades 1-11 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626217 Sour cream 15 packaging 350-400g polyethylene film DSTU 4418 Drinking yogurt 2 5 packaging 400-500g polyethylene film fruit filler Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626220 Ultrapasteurized cow s milk 2 5 cardboard package briquette DSTU 2661 900-1000g Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626221 Sour cream 20 yogurt 2 5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626222 Drinking milk for children Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626226 Ultra-pasteurized cow s milk 3 2 cardboard package flat DSTU 2661 900g Cream Condensed milk regular with sugar 8 5 packaging 350-380g can DSTU 4274 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626227 Milk 3 2 Code according to the EU Code 021 2015 15510000-6 Milk and cream Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626228 Sour milk cheese 9 packaging 800-1000g Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626229 Sour milk cheese hard cheese code DK 021 2015 15540000-5 - Cheese products detailed code DK 021 2015 15544000-3 - Hard cheese DK 021 2015 15542200-1 - Soft cheese - sour mil Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626230 Cow s milk ultra-pasteurized 2 6 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626231 Sour milk cheese hard cheese Code DK 021-2015 CPV 15540000-5 Cheese products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626233 Data processing machines hardware Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626235 Cheese products code DK 021 2015 15540000-5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626240 Current repairs of the roof and offices in the administrative building of police department No 2 of the Mukachevo RUP of the Main Police Department in the Zakarpattia region at th Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626244 Twin-screw co-rotation type extrusion line laboratory-pilot for the production of polymer and composite materials Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626245 code DK 021 2015 - 39710000-2 Electrical household appliances Dome dishwasher Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626247 Server Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626248 Diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626250 Services for loading moving and unloading firewood Deadline09 Sep 2026 14626253 DK 021 2015 33141600-6 - Containers and bags for collecting material for analysis drains and kits ostomy care products Coloplast Paste Koloplast 60 g g in a tube Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626256 Works on the object Reconstruction of the main water supply from the Krekhiv Waterworks to the Zarudtsi Waterworks Correction Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626259 Services for conducting physical and mechanical tests of selected asphalt concrete core samples Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626260 Laser machine GLMaster 4040 50W or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626261 DK 021 2015 33140000 3 Medical materials 33141110-4 Dressing materials Bactericidal plaster children s NC 024 2023 44990 Adhesive plaster for superficial wounds code Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626263 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626264 Electric bell DK021 2015 31620000-8 Sound and visual signaling devices Deadline18 Sep 2026 14626265 45450000-6 other finishing construction works Repair restoration of the roof of the building of an architectural monument of local importance - Notary s Manor masonry 1914 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14626269 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh cucumbers greenhouse short-fruited up to 14 cm DSTU 3247 Fresh carrots first commercial grade D Deadline06 Sep 2026 14626270 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Lomustine 40 mg Deadline11 Sep 2026 14626271 Imaging equipment for the needs of medicine dentistry and veterinary medicine under the CPV code for DK 021 2015 33110000-4 NC 024 2023 -16604 X-ray tube NC 031 2024 - Z Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626272 Fuel and lubricants Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626276 Medical information recording systems and various research equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626277 Medicines for the treatment of diseases of the nervous system and diseases of the sensory organs Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us