Ukraine Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 3 of 14)

2,624 tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026, across industries like Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Education & Training, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Access Control.

This is page 3 of 14 for tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Education & Training, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14620556 Banana fuse type 20872 code DK 021 2015 -31210000-1 Electrical equipment for switching and protecting electrical circuits Deadline17 Sep 2026 14620557 Code DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials Cryopreservation systems with cryoprotectant and 25 porous beads in cryotubes yellow polypropylene cryobox for 81 vials Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620558 Ammonium nitrate or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620559 DK 021-2015 15830000-5 Sugar and related products Beet sugar crystalline white first category DSTU 4623 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620560 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620561 Insurance services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620562 Pasta from durum wheat varieties according to code DK 021 2015 - 15850000-1 Pasta products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620563 Construction of a sewage treatment plant with a sewage network on the corner of Onopriyenko Street and Hrybnoi Street in Cherkasy Deadline16 Sep 2026 14620564 Selective cardiac ablation system Deadline08 Oct 2026 14620565 Air compressors code DK 021 2015 42120000-6 pumps and compressors Deadline04 Sep 2026 14620566 Modular body armor Lot 1 - Modular body armor Type 2 Level P Type 4 completeness 1-5 NR CHP Lot 2 - Modular body armor Type 2 Level P Type 4 completeness 1-5 NR OS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620567 Rubber boots code according to DK 021 2015 18810000-0 Miscellaneous footwear except sports and protective footwear Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620568 Compulsory insurance service for the owner of a land vehicle IVECO ML150E28WS D R S AN 412 E 2022 VIN ZCFB81LM402744946 according to CPV for DK 021 2015 code 66510000-8 Insura Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620569 DK 021 2015 50410000-2 Repair and maintenance services for measuring testing and control devices Dismantling verification of heat meters repair if necessary and installation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620570 Diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620571 Medical products - joint endoprostheses Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620572 Services for the current repair of the passage dining room rest room and office No 22 of the administrative building lit G-2 of the patrol police department in the Rivne regi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14620573 Current repairs of the public highway of state importance T-24-06 from the M-05-Mankivka-Ivanki-Buki motorway km 0 000 km 6 881 in separate sections DK 021 2015 45230000-8 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620574 Pharmaceutical products Medicines Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620575 DK 021 2015 CPV -45000000-7 Construction work and current repairs Current repairs of electrical networks of a residential building at the address Amvrosiia Buchmy Street 8 in t Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620577 Boiler heating element 2 5 kW Deadline04 Sep 2026 14620579 code DK 021 2015 - 33160000 - 9 Equipment for operating rooms Endoscopic equipment Accessories for endoscopic illuminator light guide NK 024 2023 35507 Fiber optic light ca Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620581 Table potatoes Pea groats code DK 021 2015 03210000-6 Cereal crops and potatoes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620582 Pork Beef Chicken Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620584 Gauze strip 0 9 x 10 m code NK 024 2023 48128 - Gauze tape code NK 031 2024 M0201010102 - Cotton-gauze products strips without radiopaque strip non-sterile according to co Deadline04 Sep 2026 14620586 Fuel pellets from sunflower husks 8mm DSTU 7124 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620588 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620590 Tires for heavy and light vehicles code DK 021 2015-34350000-5 Tires for heavy and light vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620592 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh young carrots with trimmed greens Fresh garlic of the first commercial grade DSTU 3233 Fresh onion of the Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620593 Uninterruptible power supplies devices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620595 DK 021 2015 14210000-6 Gravel sand crushed stone and aggregates 14211000-3 Sand river sand Deadline10 Sep 2026 14620597 DK 021-2015 15830000-5 Sugar and related products Beet sugar crystalline white first category DSTU 4623 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620598 Office paper Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620635 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620638 Competition overalls to ensure the training and participation of the national skeleton team of Ukraine in international competitions DK 021 2015 37410000-5 - Equipment for outdoo Deadline09 Sep 2026 14620639 Electrical energy undistributed Deadline09 Sep 2026 14620641 Butter Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620644 Services for the provision of irregular transportation of a group of passengers organized by the Customer by road transport Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620645 Fresh young carrots Fresh white cabbage Fresh onions Young table beets Fresh sweet peppers Fresh tomatoes Fresh zucchini Fresh eggplants Fresh apples Fresh garlic Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620646 Adult diapers S M L XL Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620647 Medicinal products for the treatment of diseases of the genitourinary system and hormones Dexamethasone according to DK 021 2015 code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620653 Product - CPV code 09130000-9 according to DK 021 2015 - Oil and distillates Gasoline RPZ - 9 31 The participant must by the end of the deadline for submitting a tender offer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14620656 Cocoa powder 11 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620657 Stand plates training aids Deadline04 Sep 2026 14620658 Services for developing documents and conducting an environmental impact assessment EIA procedure for planned activities during the exploitation of the deposit Pluhivska area w Deadline09 Sep 2026 14620662 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620663 Bulletproof vests protection class 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620664 Service for preparation for the heating season namely hydraulic testing and current repair of the central heating pipeline system of preschool educational institution nursery N Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620667 Frozen hake Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620670 Car tires Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620671 Services for repairing a gas boiler Baxi Slim HPS 1 99 in the Uman branch of the Cherkasy Regional Employment Center at the address Uman Chornovola St 35 DK code 021 2015 5053 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620673 Financial leasing services for the purchase of a passenger bus Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620674 Primary mobile shelter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620675 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620676 Consumables and spare parts for the Thermo Fisher Scientific atomic absorption spectrophotometer model - ISE 3300 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14620679 Fuel pellets from sunflower husks 8mm DSTU 7124 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14620682 Landscaping services pruning of dangerous trees Deadline10 Sep 2026 14621532 Current repairs of Volodymyr Zaradyuk Street in the village of Kulchyn Lutsk urban territorial community corrections Deadline09 Sep 2026 14621539 Services for filling joints and cracks in road surfaces in Zhytomyr Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621545 Current sidewalk repairs on Nebesnoi Sotni Street 24-26 in Zhytomyr with the arrangement of barrier-free routes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621546 Current repairs of Levadna Street in the village of Zmiyinets Lutsk urban territorial community Deadline09 Sep 2026 14621549 Current repairs of Vyrobnycha Street on the section from house No 1b to house No 5 in the city of Lutsk Volyn region corrections Deadline09 Sep 2026 14621551 Crushed stone from natural stone fraction 4 16mm crushed stone from natural stone fraction 16 31 5mm crushed stone from natural stone fraction 31 5 63mm according to DK 021 2015 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621554 45230000-8 Construction of pipelines communication and power lines highways roads airfields and railways surface leveling Current repair of local public roads of Ivano-Fr Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621558 Technical salt 14410000-8 Rock salt according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline09 Sep 2026 14621569 Code DK 021 2015 - 45230000-8 - Construction of pipelines communication and power lines highways roads airfields and railways surface leveling Restoration of asphalt concrete Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621570 Current road repairs on Kharkivska Street in Pavlohrad Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621576 Road marking and sign installation services in Kolomyia code 45230000-8 - Construction of pipelines communication and power lines highways roads airfields and railways surfac Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621578 Construction materials Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621580 DK 021 2015 - 45230000-8 - Construction of pipelines communication and power lines highways roads airfields and railways surface leveling - Services for the current repair of Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621584 Current repairs of Sadova Street in the village of Oboznivka Kropyvnytskyi district Kirovohrad region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621585 Major repairs of access roads and improvements to apartment buildings No 299 No 301 No 303 No 305 No 307 No 293 No 295 on Nezalezhnosti Avenue in the city of Mogilev-P Deadline15 Sep 2026 14621593 Asphalt concrete mixture ASG Kr Shch B NP I BND 70 100-DSTU B V 2 7-119 2011 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621602 Current repairs of sidewalks namely accessibility DK 021 2015 45230000-8 - Construction of pipelines communication and power lines highways roads airfields and railways lev Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621604 Major repairs to part of the road surface on Shevchenko Street lane to the village cemetery in Tarasivka village Zhmeryn district Vinnytsia region Deadline15 Sep 2026 14621606 Major repairs of the bridge on the local public road O101311 Muzychi Gruzke km 13 118 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14621608 Overhaul of asphalt concrete pavement of the territory of the State Institution Territorial Medical Association of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Ukraine in Chernihiv Region Deadline15 Sep 2026 14621610 Major repairs of the road surface on Zadvirna Street from the intersection with Tsentralna Street to house No 7 in the village of Stanislavchyk Zhmerynskyi district Vinnytsia Deadline15 Sep 2026 14621612 Current road surface repair on 4-62 Yevropeyska St direction of traffic to port facilities and transshipment points in the city of Izmail Izmail district Odessa region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621621 Current repairs of Tychyny Street in the village of Zarechya Khutskyi district Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621623 Major repairs of the parking area on Khmelnytskyi Highway in the Lisopark area in Vinnytsia Classifier DK 021 2015 - 45453000-7 Major repairs and restoration Deadline15 Sep 2026 14621626 Major repairs of the road surface of Andriy Kuzmenko Street in the village of Stanislavchyk Zhmerynskyi district Vinnytsia region Deadline15 Sep 2026 14621628 Major repairs of the road surface on Khrapachanska Street in the city of Bila Tserkva Kyiv region Deadline15 Sep 2026 14622229 Landscaping services - current road surface repairs on Bandery Street in Khmelnytskyi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14622235 Construction materials BSG B20 P4 F200 W6 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622237 Construction materials Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622238 CEM III A 42 5 N cement M 500 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14622239 Major repairs of the road surface on Koroleva Street in the village of Zatyshshya Rozdilnyanskyi district Odessa region Deadline15 Sep 2026 14622240 Construction materials Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622241 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock as a result of the war common areas - window openings glazing at the address Centralny Boulevard building 7 in the Deadline09 Sep 2026 14622242 restoration of asphalt concrete pavement after repair of water supply and drainage networks within the city of Kryvyi Rih Deadline08 Sep 2026 14622248 Building materials linoleum baseboard cement and components under the code DK 021 2015 44110000-4 Construction materials Deadline08 Sep 2026 14622249 Major repairs of the road surface along Bortovsky Lane in the town of Chudniv Zhytomyr district Zhytomyr region DK 021 2015 CPV 45230000-8 - Construction of pipelines communi Deadline15 Sep 2026 14622252 Major repairs of the road surface on Lesya Ukrainka Street in the village of Tetirka Zhytomyr district Zhytomyr region Deadline17 Sep 2026 14622253 Major repairs of the road surface on Shkilna Street from house No 3 to Shevchenko Street in the village of Strybizh Zhytomyr district Zhytomyr region Deadline17 Sep 2026 14622254 Road elements Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622266 Construction materials Road slab Deadline07 Sep 2026 14622267 Rock Salt DK 021 2015 14410000-8 Payment of expenses for the improvement of settlements Purchase of salt for sprinkling sidewalks and roads Pomol No 3 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14622269 26T-762_44110000-4 Construction materials Trays for utility networks in assortment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14622271 Construction materials Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622272 Construction materials Deadline05 Sep 2026 14623582 Drywall Deadline03 Sep 2026 14623583 Construction materials profiled sheeting starting strip matte RAL 7016 according to code DK 021 2015 44110000-4 Construction materials Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623584 DK 021 2015 44110000-4 Construction materials Plumbing partitions Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623586 Professional sheeting Code DK 021 2015 44110000-4 Structural materials Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623588 DK 021 2015-45450000-6 Other final construction works Current repairs of the roof and office premises of the building letter B of the Podilskyi Main Police Department in Kyiv at Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623590 Building materials for home-made repairs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14623592 Building materials for home-made repairs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14623594 Building materials for home-made repairs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14623596 Building materials for home-made repairs Deadline11 Sep 2026 14623598 DK 021 2015 03410000-7 Wood Hardwood Chechelnyk Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623600 DK 021 2015 03410000-7 Wood Hardwood Gaysyn city Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623602 DK 021 2015 03410000-7 Wood Hardwood Bershad Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623614 DK 021 2015 03410000-7 Wood Hardwood Yampil city Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623618 DK 021 2015 03410000-7 Wood Hardwood Kryzhopil city Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623620 Moisture-resistant OSB 3 board 2500x1250x10 mm with straight edges Deadline03 Sep 2026 14623626 Current repair services for replacing windows and doors with metal-plastic ones for the implementation of energy saving measures at the address Dnipro Slobozhansky Ave 36 DK 02 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623628 44190000-8 - Miscellaneous construction materials Moisture-resistant board Deadline03 Sep 2026 14623634 Construction and finishing materials Lot No 1 Construction and finishing materials code 44110000-4 according to DK 021 2015 Construction materials Lot No 2 Polycarbonate plat Deadline09 Sep 2026 14623642 Cement 44110000-4 Construction materials code according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline03 Sep 2026 14623649 Drywall Deadline03 Sep 2026 14623652 DK 021 2015 44110000-4 - Construction materials Refractory fireclay brick ShV-42 No 2 size 345 150 75 with a weight fraction of aluminum oxide of not less than 40 and a fire r Deadline09 Sep 2026 14623660 Installation foam tile adhesive waterproofing film plaster beacons and facade mesh code and name according to DK 021 2015 44110000-4 - Construction materials Deadline03 Sep 2026 14623664 Steel sheet and extruded sheet Lot 1 - Steel sheet and extruded sheet NYA CHP Lot 2 - Steel sheet and extruded sheet NR CHP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623666 Concrete mix Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623670 Deep-penetrating primer Ceresit CT 17 Gypsum starting plaster Krumix KM Universal Finishing putty Krumix KM Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623672 -26 _168_ Sheets 14620000-3 Alloys Deadline03 Sep 2026 14623678 River sand Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623692 26T-763_44110000-4 Construction materials FBS foundation blocks in assortment Lot No 1 - 44110000-4 Construction materials FBS foundation blocks in assortment Lot No 2 - 44 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14623693 Slate nails smooth shaft 5x120 mm uncoated Construction nails smooth shaft 4x100 mm uncoated Construction nails smooth shaft 4x120 mm uncoated Deadline04 Sep 2026 14623695 Wall porcelain stoneware tiles 29 8x59 8 cm light gray color Deadline05 Sep 2026 14623696 Foam and nails code and name according to DK 021 2015 44190000-8 - Various construction materials Deadline04 Sep 2026 14623697 Basalt insulation for the object Deadline05 Sep 2026 14623698 Hot-rolled steel sheet Deadline04 Sep 2026 14623699 Cement in bags roofing felt Deadline04 Sep 2026 14623851 Services for technical selection of cores and physical and mechanical testing of asphalt concrete core samples Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624345 Household air conditioners Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624347 Air conditioners Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624350 Air conditioning Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624358 Air conditioners Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624415 Code of the National Classifier of Ukraine DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 09110000-3 - Solid fuel Coal coal briquette Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624421 Code DK 021 2015 55510000-8 Canteen services Services for organizing one-time hot meals for students in grades 1-11 and children of the preschool group of the Starokryvotul L Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624426 Shoes men s demi-season shoes Deadline15 Sep 2026 14624432 Services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-11 of Lyceum No 23 named after R Huryk of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline16 Sep 2026 14624440 Green bags 50 kg 105x55cm 52g m2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624445 Hard cheese by weight Sour milk cheese by weight Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624448 Dried fruit mix DSTU 8494 Green peas fresh Corn fresh Frozen pitted cherries Dried yellow raisins first grade Tomato paste 25 with salt first grade DSTU 5081 glass jar Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624454 Mechanical and assembly works Deadline17 Sep 2026 14624522 Hard cheese 50 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624536 Spare parts for automotive equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14624539 Sour milk cheese 9 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14624553 26T-759_34910000-9 Horse-drawn or hand-drawn carts other non-mechanically powered vehicles baggage carts and various spare parts Economic carts Deadline17 Sep 2026 14624557 Medical examination gloves Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624560 Ambulance type B DK 021 2015 34110000-1 Passenger cars Deadline17 Sep 2026 14624562 Fresh onions Fresh carrots Table beets Fresh white cabbage Fresh garlic Fresh apples Fresh pears Fresh table grapes Peaches and nectarines Fresh plums Fresh tangerines F Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624565 Coal grade G G2 13-100 Coal fuel briquettes Deadline17 Sep 2026 14624568 Pollock headless 250-500g DSTU 4868 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624580 Rubber paint Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624581 Bathroom products for the arrangement of premises for the accommodation of internally displaced and or evacuated persons Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624595 Catering services for preschool children Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624603 Combi steamer and stove according to DK 021 2015 39310000-8 Equipment for public catering establishments Deadline16 Sep 2026 14624604 Diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624608 Maintenance and or repair services for DOA Stanley hydraulic equipment and MOSA welding equipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14624614 Major renovation of the premises of the RING Youth Sports School at 31-A Heroiv Dnipra St DK 021 2015 - 45453000-7 Major renovation and restoration Deadline15 Sep 2026 14624617 Overhaul of part of the premises of the 4th floor of the surgical building building letter 61 of the KNP VOKL named after M I Pirogov VOR for the arrangement of VAIT No 2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14624618 Services for organizing hot meals for students of preferential categories at Lyceum No 24 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624629 Air conditioners with installation Deadline09 Sep 2026 14624630 Current repairs of the container yard at the corner of Nadrichna Street and Igor Nebosia Street in Lutsk Volyn region Deadline09 Sep 2026 14624633 Services for organizing meals for students of preferential categories lunch at Lyceum No 23 named after R Huryk of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline16 Sep 2026 14624634 Wheat flour top grade GSTU 46 004 Buckwheat kernels first grade DSTU 7697 Round-grain polished rice first grade Artek wheat groats from durum wheat varieties DSTU 7699 Ba Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624637 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh carrots of the first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Fresh white cabbage late-ripening of the first commercial g Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624642 Fresh apples mid-ripe and late-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 8133 Fresh bananas second grade light green from 14 cm fruit diameter not more than 4 cm Fresh oranges fru Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624645 Medicinal products INN Budesonide Tiotropium bromide by code DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products DK 021 2015 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624650 Beam 3000 100 100mm beam 3000 100 80mm bench beam 2700 50 40mm bench beam 2400 50 40mm bench beam 2700 90 35mm bench beam 2600 60 40mm board 3000 90 20mm board 2000 90 20mm Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624653 Special mountain rescue vehicle SARM-G according to DK 021 2015 - 34130000-7 Motorized cargo vehicles within the framework of the Project Improving the efficiency of primar Deadline01 Oct 2026 14624656 Table chicken egg category One M Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624661 Outsourcing services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-11 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624667 Unmanned aerial vehicle complex KOLOS-7 or equivalent Deadline16 Sep 2026 14624672 Construction staple 300x100x8 mm steel uncoated ribbed straight Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624680 Restoration of an apartment building at the address Odessa Balkivska St 137-G damaged as a result of the armed aggression of the Russian Federation through major repairs Deadline15 Sep 2026 14624683 Sets of teaching aids for biology and physics classrooms at NUSh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624686 Vegetables fruits and nuts for the nutrition of students in grades 1-11 subsidy Fresh white cabbage medium-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh onion top commercial Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624692 Hake headless 300-500g DSTU 4378 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624698 Modular training center Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624699 Set of educational electrical equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624704 Solar panel code DK 021 2015 - 09330000-1 - Solar energy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624705 Sneakers for the national team of Ukraine in breaking for participation in the IV Summer Youth Olympic Games 2026 in Dakar Republic of Senegal DK 021 2015 18820000-3 Sports sho Deadline11 Sep 2026 14624706 code DK 021 2015 09110000-3 Solid fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624735 Services for hydrodynamic cleaning of external household and fecal storm sewers cleaning of wells storm drains chemical analysis of wastewater after cleaning 30 ingredients Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624738 DK 021 2015 90910000-9 - Cleaning services Cleaning services for premises and facilities markets Deadline11 Sep 2026 14624793 Special-purpose access control and management system as part of the complex including the provision of related services for its installation assembly and commissioning Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624794 All-wheel drive pickup truck Deadline09 Sep 2026 14624795 30230000-0 - Computer equipment laptops and MFPs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624796 Sour milk cheese 9 DSTU 4554 hard cheese 45 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 sweet curd mass 8 fat content in assortment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624799 Current repairs of the heating system hot and cold water supply of the main building with extensions and basement at the address Chernihiv Myru Avenue 211-d code for DK 021 201 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624802 DK 021 2015 50610000-4 - Repair and maintenance services of protective equipment maintenance of fire extinguishers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624805 School catering services catering services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624806 Meat Pork shoulder boneless frozen GSTU 46 019 1 kg Beef boneless pulp frozen GSTU 46 019 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624808 Cardboard file folders code DK 021 2015-22850000-3 Binders and related accessories Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624810 Tracheostomy tube internal diameter I D 6 mm length 55-60 mm radiopaque strip along the entire length with flange with holes for fixation with tape with 1 cuff Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us