Ukraine Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 7 of 14)

2,624 tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables.

This is page 7 of 14 for tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14626281 Sports equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626285 Grain and oilseed transportation services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626286 Software Deadline10 Sep 2026 14626289 Services for the current repair of the heating system with the installation of a 95 kW solid fuel boiler in the furnace room on the territory of accommodation according to the Ag Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626290 Ballasts for discharge lamps or tubes Chargers in assortment 31150000-2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626291 Primary mobile shelter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626294 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Chicken thigh chilled DSTU 3143 Beef thigh boneless chilled first grade DSTU 4426 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626295 Emergency and routine floor repairs in kindergarten No 444 Dniprovsky district Kyiv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626296 Apparatus for determining the concentration of actual resins Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626299 Services for installation and connection of batteries with a hybrid inverter to the power grid Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626300 Universal multifunctional tester Marshall mechanical machine or equivalent DK 021 2015 38540000-2 Testing and measuring devices and apparatus Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626301 Emergency and routine repair of the heating system replacement of radiators in kindergarten No 337 Dniprovsky district Kyiv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626302 Rice groats wheat groats millet groats siliceous corn groats Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626303 DK 021 2015 31430000-9 Electric Batteries External portable battery Xiaomi 20000mAh 33W Integrated Cable or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626304 Repair services for passenger vehicles according to DK 021 2015 code 50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626308 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626311 Oil and distillates Gasoline A-95 Liquefied gas Diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626312 Hybrid solar power plant SPP to ensure energy sustainability of the Kamiansky Lyceum of the Kamiansky Village Council of the Chernivtsi district of the Chernivtsi region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626314 Gasoline A-95 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626316 Diesel fuel summer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626317 Fresh onion first commercial grade from 4 cm DSTU 3234 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626319 DK 021 2015- 33690000-3 Various medicines Laboratory reagents Deadline09 Sep 2026 14626320 Cermet furnace with vacuum pump VPB-02 oil-free Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626324 Fresh apples medium-ripe of the highest commercial grade yellow types of fruit DSTU 8133 Fresh bananas first grade green from 20 cm fruit diameter not more than 4 cm Fres Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626325 Drinking yogurt Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626326 Table chicken egg category One M Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626329 Balancing stand adapters Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626330 Waterproofing mastic according to code DK 021 2015-44830000-7 Mastics putties putties and solvents Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626331 Fresh white cabbage DSTU 7037 mid-ripening first commercial grade Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626332 Services related to providing access to the Articulate 360 AI Teams software product Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626333 Bulgur pearl barley barley groats split peas Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626335 Diesel fuel Euro-5 Gasoline A-95 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626336 Sports equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626337 Medicines for the treatment of diseases of the nervous system and diseases of the sensory organs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626339 Flower products code of the national classifier of Ukraine DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 03120000-8 Plant growing products including greenhouse products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626340 Current repair services for the patient monitor LEYTEMED No 105CO83251 current repair services for the patient monitor BIOMED BM-800A No F7170408019 current repair services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626345 Office paper A4 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626347 Medical materials code according to DK 021 2015- 33140000-3 NK 024 2023 34919 Intraaortic balloon catheter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626349 DK 021 2015 - 09310000-5 - Electrical energy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626351 Floor tiles wall tiles Deadline10 Sep 2026 14626353 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock as a result of the war common areas - window openings glazing at the address Shevchenko Boulevard building 42 in Za Deadline09 Sep 2026 14626361 Video cameras Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626364 Fresh white cabbage late ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh cauliflower first commercial grade DSTU 3280 Fresh onion first commercial grade from 4 cm DSTU 32 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626368 Current renovation of public areas in Lyceum No 98 Dniprovskyi district Kyiv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626371 Sour milk cheese 10 Hard cheese 50 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626372 Kingsignal cable assembly Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626375 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626380 Frozen blocks of deboned low-fat pork meat Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626381 Electric meat grinders Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626382 DK 021 2015 15110000-2 Meat Chicken thigh chilled 15112130-6 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626387 Cathode station blocks RMS 0 63 or equivalent Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626441 021-2015 33140000-3 25 53718 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626444 Services for connecting hybrid inverters and batteries to the courthouse electrical networks Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626448 Fluids in assortment for Hyundai Tucson Vin TMAJ3813BLJ984661 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626452 Services for the current renovation of the premises of the People s House of the village of Berezdivtsi Stryi district Lviv region at the address 4 Travneva street Berezdivtsi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626454 Tomatoes fresh field elongated DSTU 3246 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626455 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 1 kg Fresh carrots of the first commercial grade DSTU 7035 1 kg Fresh white cabbage late-ripening of the first Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626457 Measures including repair work to eliminate accidents in the housing stock services for the current repair of the roof of a residential building at the address Mykhayla Tugan-B Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626458 Two-axle trailer DK 021 2015 34220000-5 Trailers semi-trailers and mobile containers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626460 Postage stamps Deadline09 Sep 2026 14626464 Computer equipment Mice Keyboards Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626465 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626467 Laminated chipboard laminated fiberboard edges nails Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626471 Industrial gases technical oxygen gas and carbon dioxide Deadline09 Sep 2026 14626472 Joinery by code DK 021 2015 44220000-8 Joinery Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626475 INN Thioctic acid Lipoic acid Thioctic acid by code DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626476 Discs for determining the sensitivity of microorganisms to antibacterial drugs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626480 Code DK 021 2015 45450000-6 Other finishing construction works Services for the current repair of the premises of the panel building of the station Kryvyi Rih - Main station Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626481 code DK 021 2015 - 39710000-2 Electrical household appliances Dome dishwasher Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626483 Current repair of the ventilation system of the preschool educational institution nursery No 642 of the city of Kyiv at the address Heroiv Mariupolya Street 1-B in the Holosii Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626486 Works on the object Overhaul replacement of the elevator of building No 15 of the State Non-Profit Enterprise National Children s Specialized Hospital Okhmatdyt of Deadline15 Sep 2026 14626487 Services for technical supervision of the current repair of the premises of the administrative building of the State Border Guard Service in Mykolaiv at the address Kropyvnytskyi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626489 Services for the management of hazardous waste generated as a result of the Customer s activities code 90520000-8 according to DK 021 2015 Services in the field of management of Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626490 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Boneless pork shoulder frozen GSTU 46 019 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626491 Equipment for electrical generation of solar energy Deadline09 Sep 2026 14626492 Liquefied petroleum gas coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626495 Services for the current repair of gaming equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626497 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626500 Reconstruction of the building D-1 of the ENT College Drohobych Professional College of Oil and Gas with the establishment of the Scientific and Technological Center Energy Hu Deadline15 Sep 2026 14626501 Medicine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626505 DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information registration systems and research equipment Height gauge with scales Metal telescopic height gauge with scales code NK 024 2023-38211 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626508 ARTLINE Business Server R61v01 or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626509 Acer Vero PL3515ATV projector or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626513 Chemical reagents Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626514 Sour milk cheese 9 DSTU 4554 1 kg hard cheese 45 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 1 kg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626516 DK 021 2015 03410000-7 Wood Hardwood Pishchanka city Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626518 Bacterial calibration standard for MALDI-TOF-MS calibration in the identification of microorganisms IVD Bacterial Test Standart Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626519 Router Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626523 Ballasts for discharge lamps or tubes inverters Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626524 Dental materials Deadline09 Sep 2026 14626526 TsZV-26T_171_EK Oils and lubricants Motor oil for diesel engines M-14V2 09210000-4 Lubricants Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626527 Services for the current renovation of the corridor of the 1st floor of the Novostavska Secondary School of I-II grades at 76 Tsentralna Street Novostavtsi village Chortkiv distr Deadline09 Sep 2026 14626529 Spare parts except engines in assortment for Hyundai Tucson Vin TMAJ3813BLJ984661 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626532 DK 021 2015 33141110-4 - Dressing materials surgical plaster Micropore 2 5cm x 9 1m 1530-1 white Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626535 Supply and renewal of licenses for Red Hat software products code according to DK 021 2015 48780000-9 Software packages for managing systems storage devices and content Deadline17 Sep 2026 14626537 Diesel fuel coupons according to code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626540 Dried light brown raisins dried fruit mix tomato paste 25 frozen pitted cherries frozen green peas pickled cucumbers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626541 Fresh edible pumpkins elongated in shape DSTU 3190 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626542 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh onions Fresh carrots Fresh bananas Fresh oranges Table beets Fresh apples Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626543 Frozen pitted cherries frozen whole raspberries frozen plum halves frozen whole strawberries frozen pumpkin cubes for preschool educational institutions of the Lychakiv distric Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626544 Fruits Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626545 Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh oranges Eggplants Fresh bananas Fresh tangerines Table beets Fresh pumpkins Late-ripe pears Fresh white cabbage Fresh zucchini Fresh car Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626546 frozen green peas frozen vegetable mix Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626549 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14626550 Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm first grade Eggplants of elongated varieties fruit length not less than 10 cm DSTU 2660 Fresh bananas first grade green fro Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626553 Processed fruits and vegetables fruit compotes in assortment 3 l glass jar canned cucumbers 3 l glass jar canned zucchini 3 l glass jar canned tomatoes 3 l glass jar c Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626554 Pears late-ripening first commercial grade diameter not less than 65 mm Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm first grade Fresh apples late-ripening first commer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626555 White cabbage red cabbage cauliflower onion fresh parsley fresh dill carrots table beets garlic celery root bell pepper sweet zucchini tomatoes field cucumbers gr Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626556 Fruit and vegetable juices Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626557 Vegetables fruits and nuts DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626558 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626559 Assorted fruit and berry juices 200 ml reconstituted pasteurized sugar-free Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626560 Fresh white cabbage Fresh carrots Table beets Fresh onions DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626561 Fresh white cabbage Fresh onions Table beets Fresh cucumbers Fresh oranges Fresh bananas Fresh apples Fresh carrots Fresh tangerines Fresh tomatoes Fresh lemons Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626562 Vegetables fruits Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626563 Fresh apples medium-ripe of the highest commercial grade pink types of fruit DSTU 8133 Fresh bananas first grade green from 20 cm fruit diameter no more than 4 cm Fresh l Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626565 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline06 Sep 2026 14626566 DK 021 2015 15610000-7 Products of the flour and cereal industry CPV Artek wheat groats from soft wheat varieties Wheat flour Medium-grain polished rice Hercules oatmeal Ba Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626567 Sunflower oil refined deodorized frozen grade P 4500-4600g Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626569 Fresh white cabbage Fresh carrots Fresh onions Table beets Fresh cucumbers Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm top grade Fresh apples Fresh bananas second gra Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626570 Fresh young carrots with trimmed greens Fresh onions of the highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripe of the first commercial grade DSTU 70 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626571 Frozen pitted cherries frozen whole raspberries frozen plum halves frozen whole strawberries frozen pumpkin cubes for preschool educational institutions of Sykhiv district of L Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626572 Tomato juice with salt reconstituted tetra pack 0 95-1l Apple-grape juice 100 sugar-free reconstituted pasteurized tetra pack 0 9-1l Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626573 Cereals and potatoes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626574 Dried light brown raisins dried fruit mix pitted prunes dried tomato paste 25 frozen pitted cherries frozen green peas pickled cucumbers Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626575 Sunflower oil refined deodorized frozen grade P 4500-4600g Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626576 Cereals and potatoes Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626577 Food purchasing Vegetables fruits Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626578 Fresh green peas first commercial grade DSTU 8171 Fresh onions second commercial grade from 3 cm DSTU 3234 Table beets second commercial grade 5-14 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh wh Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626579 Dried fruit mix DSTU 8494 Dried apricots whole seedless top grade from 34mm Dried prunes seedless top grade medium size Dried raisins light brown top grade medium size Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626580 Young table beet with trimmed greens first commercial grade Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626581 Cereals and potatoes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626582 Dried fruit mix Tomato paste by weight Frozen fruits and berries Frozen vegetables Pickles Prunes Pickles Dried rose hips Raisins Dried apricots Pickles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626583 Young fresh carrots with trimmed greens Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626584 Code according to DK 021 2015 CPV 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626586 Fresh carrots Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626587 Fresh cauliflower first commercial grade DSTU 3280 Broccoli first commercial grade diameter not less than 6 cm DSTU 8147 Fresh sweet pepper round shape DSTU 2659 Fresh yo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626588 Frozen green peas Dried fruit mix DSTU 8494 Dried raisins brown top grade medium size Dried prunes pitted top grade medium size Dried apricots whole pitted top grade Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626589 Tomato paste 25 with salt first grade DSTU 5081 glass jar Dried apricots whole seedless top grade from 25mm Frozen whole raspberries Frozen pitted cherries Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626590 Canned cucumbers Dried fruit mix DSTU 8494 Dried brown raisins top grade medium size Strawberry jam sterilized first grade DSTU 4900 Canned tomatoes with herbs first gra Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626591 Fresh zucchini Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626592 Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Fresh sweet pepper round shape DSTU 2659 Fresh dill first commercial grade DSTU 8624 Fresh young parsley leaf DSTU 6010 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626593 Product - CPV code 03220000-9 according to DK 021 2015 - Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh greens RPZ - 10 40 The participant must by the end of the deadline for submitting a Deadline07 Sep 2026 14626594 Processed fruits and vegetables assorted fruit compotes 3L glass jar canned carrots 3L glass jar canned beets 3L glass jar canned sorrel 1L glass jar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626595 Salted cucumbers first grade DSTU 8509 shredded sauerkraut first grade DSTU 8642 tomato paste 25 top grade DSTU 5081 glass jar frozen green peas frozen cauliflower for Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626597 Table beets Fresh onions Fresh carrots Fresh white cabbage Fresh bananas Fresh oranges Fresh tomatoes Fresh cucumbers Fresh apples Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626598 vegetables Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626599 Vegetables by code DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626600 Fresh tomatoes Fresh sweet peppers Fresh eggplants Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626601 Packaged tomato paste Dried light brown raisins premium grade medium size Frozen fruit mix Frozen green peas Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626602 Buckwheat groats by weight Rice groats by weight Oat flakes by weight Millet groats packaged Wheat groats by weight Barley groats by weight Corn groats by weight Pearl barle Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626603 Fresh cucumbers field medium-fruited up to 25 cm DSTU 3247 Fresh bananas second grade light green from 14 cm fruit diameter no more than 4 cm Fresh tangerines fruit dia Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626604 Fresh sweet pepper elongated shape DSTU 2659 Fresh tomatoes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626605 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626606 Salted cucumbers Chopped sauerkraut Dried prunes pitted Dried fruit mix Dried apricots whole pitted Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626612 Frozen green peas Frozen fruits and berries Sauerkraut Pickled cucumbers DK 021 2015 15330000-0 - Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626613 Fresh onion of the highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234-95 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626614 Vegetables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626615 Code DK 021 2015 03220000-9 - Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh cucumbers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626616 Vegetables code DK 021 2015 - 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626617 Vegetables fruits Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626618 Sterilized zucchini caviar 400-450g packaging Deadline07 Sep 2026 14626619 DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh garlic first commercial grade DSTU 3233 At the expense of the local budget Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626620 Fresh white cabbage early ripened DSTU 7037 Peking cabbage fresh first commercial grade Fresh onion early highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Fresh carrots fir Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626623 Vegetables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626624 Refined sunflower oil Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626625 Eggplants of elongated varieties fruit length not less than 10 cm DSTU 2660 Fresh zucchini of the highest commercial grade length 7-16 cm Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626626 DK 021 2015 - 15330000-0 - Processed fruits and vegetables Frozen green peas Dried fruit mixture DSTU 8494 Dried apples DSTU 8494 Frozen sweet pepper strips Frozen fruit and Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626627 Sunflower oil refined deodorized frozen grade P 4500-4600g Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626628 Processed fruits and vegetables by code DK 021 2015 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626629 Pea groats polished split yellow first grade Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626630 Cucumbers tomatoes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626631 Cereals and potatoes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626633 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626634 Vegetables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626635 Apple juice reconstituted pasteurized without additives without sugar tetra pack 1l Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626636 Buckwheat groats first grade DSTU 7697 Wheat flour by weight Wheat groats by weight Barley groats by weight Rice groats by weight Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626637 Refined sunflower oil Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626638 Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Fresh sweet peppers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626639 DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh tomatoes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626640 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Table beets first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh white cabbage late ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fr Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626641 Vegetables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626642 Processed fruits and vegetables according to DK 021 2015-15330000-0 according to DK 021 2015-15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626643 Fresh vegetables and fruits nuts Code 03220000-9 - Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626682 42410000-3- Lifting and handling equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626684 Miscellaneous medicinal products DK 021 2015 33690000-3 58731 - Procalcitonin IVD in vitro diagnostics kit immunochemiluminescent assay 54484 - 25-hydroxyvitamin D3 IVD in Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626685 DK 021 2015 32420000-3 Network equipment Network equipment and accessories - 23 items Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626686 Solar energy Equipment for solar power plants Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626689 Radiators and their parts are different Deadline10 Sep 2026 14626690 Land vehicle insurance CASCO Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626692 Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm top grade kiwi top grade fruit weighing not less than 70 g fresh table grapes first commercial grade DSTU 2438 hereinafter Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626695 Paints DK 021 2015 44810000-1 Paints Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626697 Electrical installation products code and name according to DK 021 2015 44320000-9 - Cables and related products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626699 Maintenance services for the BOBCAT S-590 loader serial number AZND13353 with an operating time of 1250 m h Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626700 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626701 Simulation device PIRO-5 M Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626703 Paper towels Color White Roll length from 11 meters Number of layers Two-layer Base Cellulose base Type In a roll Number of sheets from 90 Presence of a sleeve Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626704 Anti-drone net Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626706 Major repairs of an apartment building at the address Kryukivshchyna village Zamiska st building 4 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14626708 Gypsum panel Deadline08 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us