Ukraine Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 4 of 14)

2,624 tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Energy, Park Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 4 of 14 for tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Energy, Park Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14624811 Syringes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624812 Washing machine powder Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624814 Water tanks according to code DK 021 2015 44610000-9 Cisterns reservoirs containers and high-pressure vessels Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624816 Wheat flour top grade GSTU 46 004 5 kg packaging Buckwheat kernels first grade DSTU 7697 Round-grain polished rice groats 0 7-1 kg packaging Poltava wheat groats from sof Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624818 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624819 Children s playground equipment Deadline09 Sep 2026 14624821 32320000-2 Television and audiovisual equipment video surveillance system kit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624823 Linoleum Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624825 Backup power supply system kit hybrid inverter batteries with BMS management system with delivery installation connection and commissioning code DK 021 2015 31150000-2 Balla Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624826 Backup power kit hybrid inverter battery and other components Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624828 Trailer Deadline09 Sep 2026 14624829 Solvent facade putty according to code DK 021 2015 44830000-7 Mastics putties putties and solvents Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624830 DK 021 2015 90510000-5 Waste disposal removal and waste management branch and leaf removal services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624832 code DK 021 2015 33690000-3 - Miscellaneous medicinal products - Laboratory reagents for the Mindray BS 240 biochemical analyzer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624836 Reconstruction of the Godovytskyi ZZSO of the I-III degree of the Sokilnytsia village council of the Lviv district of the Lviv region Correction Code code DK 021 2015-45454000-4 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14624837 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624839 Outsourcing services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-11 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624842 Atracurium solution for injection 10 mg ml 5 ml each Propofol emulsion 10 mg ml 20 ml each Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624845 Cisco C9300-24-T-A Switch Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624846 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624847 Chicken Chicken Pork Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624851 Server equipment according to the code DK 021 2015 - 48820000-2 Servers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624855 Frozen green peas Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624859 Whole wheat flour and cereals in assortment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624865 Fentanyl transdermal patch 25 mcg h Fentanyl transdermal patch 50 mcg h Tramadol capsules 50 mg Fentanyl solution for injection 0 05 mg ml 2 ml Morphine tablets 10 mg Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624885 09130000-9 Petroleum and distillates 09134200-9 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624887 Table chicken egg category Higher L Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624889 Fresh onion first commercial grade from 4 cm DSTU 3234 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624891 Services for conducting pre-trip medical examinations of drivers of vehicles of the Poltava Forestry Department Deadline17 Sep 2026 14624897 Quickly assembled insulated hangar with assembly and automatic sliding gates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624898 Table chicken egg category One M weight of one egg from 53 to 62 9g Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624899 Spunbond fabric DK 021-2015 CPV 19240000-0 Special fabrics Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624900 Petrol Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624901 Current renovation of part of the non-residential premises of the Korostyshiv department of the UDMS in the Zhytomyr region at the address Korostyshiv city 18 Soborna Ploshcha st Deadline09 Sep 2026 14624902 Major roof repairs preparation for the heating season of a residential building at the address Ukraine Vinnytsia Stelmakha St 49 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14624903 Hard coal DG 13-100 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624904 Multi-channel fast charging units according to the code DK 021 2015 31430000-9 Electric batteries Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624905 Lot No 1 Gasoline A-95 fuel cards Lot No 2 Diesel fuel fuel cards Lot No 3 Diesel fuel fuel coupons across Ukraine Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624906 DK 021 2015 72410000-7 Provider services Connection of subscriber branch to telecommunications network Internet access services 72411000-4 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624907 Firewood group 1 unsplit oak hornbeam ash acacia maple Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624908 Stationery Document files Erasers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624909 Sodium chloride solution for infusion 9 mg ml 500 ml Sodium chloride solution for infusion 9 mg ml 400 ml Sodium chloride solution for infusion 9 mg ml 250 ml Sodium chlor Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624910 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Fluorouracil 500 mg Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624911 Office chairs and armchairs DK 021 2015 39110000-6 - Seats chairs and related products and parts thereof Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624912 Services for loading transshipment transportation and unloading of forest products in the Kamen-Kashyrsky forestry district of the Polissya Forest Office branch Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624913 33140000-3 Medical supplies 33141600-6 - Containers and bags for collecting material for analysis drains and kits Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624914 Hake headless 200-400g DSTU 4378 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624915 Services for the current repair of electrical networks of a residential building at the address Dnipro Heroiv Ave 19 p 1 elimination of accidents in the housing stock Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624916 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624917 Windows doors and related products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624918 Fuel pellets made of hardwood group 1 6mm DSTU 8358 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624919 Household washing machine Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624920 Bread products freshly baked bakery and confectionery White wheat bread rye-wheat bread Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624921 Electrical measuring instruments with verification Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624922 Spare parts for trucks vans and passenger cars - according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 - 34330000-9 fan drive hydraulic coupling for MAZ Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624923 UTP Cable CAT5e 4P 24AWG PE-M B 305m Drum Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624924 Services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1 11 of educational institutions of the Koblivka Village Council under the DK code 021 2015 55520000-1 Catering serv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624925 Laboratory reagents DK 021 2015 33690000-3 - Miscellaneous medicinal products 33696500-0 - Laboratory reagents Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624926 Milk and cream Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624927 Information display panel complete with mount and HDMI cable Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624928 Galvanized barbed wire Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624929 Wire SIP-4 2x16-0 6 1 Cable AVVG 2x2 5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624930 64210000-1 Telephone and data communication services Services for the provision and maintenance of a multi-channel 0-800- Deadline15 Sep 2026 14624931 Boiler burner and automation repair services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624932 Major repairs of a residential building at the address 178 Robocha St Dnipro implementation of measures to eliminate accidents in a residential building after a missile attack Deadline15 Sep 2026 14624933 Subscription fee for satellite internet from Starlink Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624934 Inspection of the technical condition and operational suitability of the cooling tower No 2 type BG Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624935 DK 021 2015 55320000-9 Catering services Services for organizing hot meals for students of preferential categories of Lyceum No 5 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsour Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624936 DK 021 2015 33140000 3 Medical materials 33141110-4 Dressing materials Bactericidal plaster children s NC 024 2023 44990 Adhesive plaster for superficial wounds code Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624937 Mobile above-ground tank for storage and distribution of petroleum products - single-walled single-section with a capacity of 15m3 with fuel dispensing equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624938 Current repair of cold water supply networks of an industrial refrigerator letter D-1 with the installation of thermal insulation and an automatic electric heating system Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624939 DK 021 2015 45330000-9 Water supply and sanitary - technical works Current repair of the external water supply and drainage network of the dormitory building at the address Cherk Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624940 Baby care products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624941 Office paper format Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624942 Current renovation of premises in Lyceum No 136 Dniprovsky district Kyiv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624943 Cereal crops and potatoes Late table potatoes extra class DSTU 9221 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624944 Paper 80 g m2 A-4 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14624945 TOYOTA Premium Fuel Economy 5W-30 engine oil Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624946 Tram tires code 34630000-2 according to DK 021 2015 Parts of railway or tramway locomotives or rolling stock equipment for controlling railway traffic Deadline09 Sep 2026 14624947 DK 021 2015 39220000-0 Kitchenware household goods and catering equipment Wooden chopsticks 39222100-5 disposable container 39221130-7 muffin tin 39220000-0 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624948 Hardware and software complex automated workplace Deadline09 Sep 2026 14624949 Services for organizing one-time hot meals for students in grades 1-11 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624950 Spare parts for machine tools Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624951 Reagents and reagents by code DK 021 2015 33690000-3 - Miscellaneous medicinal products 33696500-0 - Laboratory reagents Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624952 code DK 021 2015 33190000-8 Miscellaneous medical equipment and medical products thermal bag medical NC 024 2023 - 12500 - Medical bag NC 031 2024 V0880 - MEDICAL AUXIL Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624953 Uninterruptible power supply unit Deadline11 Sep 2026 14624954 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624955 DK 021 2015 33141600-6 - Containers and bags for collecting material for analysis drains and kits 17455 Alterna one-component stoma colostomy open transparent cutting size Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624956 Rotary mower with remote control FM 24-70 or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624957 Wire cable Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624958 Major renovation of the hall and sanitary and hygienic premises on the first floor of the academic building of the National University Odesa Law Academy at the address Odessa Deadline15 Sep 2026 14624959 Lamps and spotlights Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624960 A set of educational equipment for a physics classroom to ensure high-quality modern and accessible general secondary education New Ukrainian School Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624961 Electrical energy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624962 Surgical tray rectangular without lid made of stainless steel volume 1980 ml dimensions 300 320 220 240 30 50 mm Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624963 Construction rods rods wires and profiles Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624964 Television and audiovisual equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624965 Packaged sour milk cheese Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624966 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624967 Teaching aids and equipment for the Mathematics Biology Geography Physics Chemistry and STEM labs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624968 Medicines for the treatment of blood diseases blood-forming organs and diseases of the cardiovascular system Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624969 Thermal converter and more Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624970 Hematological control material certified multi-parametric Para 12 Extend 1 x 2 5 ml 1 Norm washing solution packaging 1l lysing solution packaging 1l isotonic solution p Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624971 Warranty maintenance services for Daewoo Novus CM6C7 vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624972 Current repairs to the building of Dormitory No 1 of the Regional Center for Emergency Situations Sumy of the State Emergency Service of Ukraine to replace a separate window and Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624973 15110000-2 Meat Deadline06 Sep 2026 14624974 Reconstruction of the basement premises of Savynsky preschool educational institution nursery-kindergarten No 1 of Savynsky settlement council of Izyum district of Kharkiv regio Deadline16 Sep 2026 14624975 Code DK 021 2015 32520000-4 Telecommunication cables and equipment Mounting panel processor module power module memory card with built-in basic license power supplies Deadline14 Sep 2026 14624976 USB drives Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624977 Laundry soap code according to DK 021 2015 33710000-0 Perfumes hygiene products and condoms Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624978 Code DK 021 2015 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware Mobile logistics device based on a tablet Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624979 Professional training services in the field of personnel development Deadline10 Sep 2026 14624980 Filters for CATERPILLAR 320 D3GC excavator Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624981 Automated workplace 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline10 Sep 2026 14624982 Instruments for measuring quantities thickness gauges Deadline10 Sep 2026 14624983 Heating boilers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624984 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624985 Spare parts for Volkswagen brand cars code according to the EEC DK 021 2015 CPV 34330000-9 Spare parts for trucks vans and passenger cars Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624986 Code DK 021 2015 - 35720000-7 - Intelligence surveillance target detection and reconnaissance systems Electronic warfare EW SAQRIBS with digital letter marking - model 13 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624987 Plumbing and sanitary works Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624988 Equipment repair and maintenance services Repair and maintenance of low-performance compressors Deadline09 Sep 2026 14624989 Do-all outdoors Flyway 30 throwing machine special purpose IPSC classic cardboard target special purpose Eurotarget Standard orange stand target special purpose IBIS IPSC Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624990 DK 021 2015 24110000-8 Industrial gases Medical liquid oxygen Oxygen V03A N01 in bulk Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624991 Code DK 021 2015 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware PC-based hardware and software complexes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624992 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624993 Pipe fittings steel flanges flange sleeve reducing tee welded tee reducing coupling thermistor coupling branch angle thermistor angle PE pipe cast iron adapter compres Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624994 Frozen sea fish freshly frozen headless hake freshly frozen headless pollock according to DK 021 2015 code 15220000-6 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624995 Passenger car Deadline08 Sep 2026 14624996 Whole grain bread Code DK 021 2015 code 15810000-9 Bread products freshly baked bakery and confectionery products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625000 Catering services Student hot meal services outsourcing Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625001 Garbage bins and outdoor plant tubs code DK 021 2015 34920000-2 Road equipment for the implementation of the project Reconstruction of part of the landscaping elements Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625002 School catering services Outsourcing Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625005 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625006 Garbage bins and outdoor plant tubs code DK 021 2015 34920000-2 Road equipment for landscaping of territories within the framework of the project Reconstruction of part o Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625007 DK 021 2015 39310000-8 Equipment for public catering establishments 39312200-4 Electric induction cooker equipment for the catering unit of educational institutions of the P Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625008 Electrical equipment for the catering unit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625010 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625011 Catering services for students Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625012 Catering services - Services for organizing one-time meals in the form of breakfast delivery of ready-made meals Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625013 Outsourcing services for organizing hot meals for students from privileged categories Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625014 DK 021 2015 65120000-0 Operation of water treatment plants Services for technical and service maintenance of filtering systems for the secondary purification of drinking water in Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625016 DK 021 2015 55320000-9 Catering services Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of Lyceum No 5 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625018 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625020 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625022 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625024 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625026 Services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-11 of the Gvizdets Lyceum of the Gvizdets Village Council outsourcing Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625028 DK 021 2015 55320000-9 Catering services Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of Lyceum No 5 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625029 Services for the current renovation of the assembly hall of the Lviv City Council s 1st-3rd grade secondary school No 7 at 132 B Khmelnytskyi St in Lviv DK 021 2015 45450000-6 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625030 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625032 DK 021 2015 55320000-9 Catering services Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of Lyceum No 5 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625034 Outsourcing services for organizing hot meals breakfasts for children aged 6 to 11 years Outsourcing services for organizing hot meals breakfasts for children aged 11 to 14 ye Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625035 Motor oils according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 09210000-4 Lubricants Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625037 DK 021 2015 55320000-9 Catering services Services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students of Lyceum No 5 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing who study Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625038 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625041 Services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-9 11 at Lyceum No 24 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing DK code 021 2015 55320000-9 Catering services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625042 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625043 Major repairs Replacement of doors with energy-saving ones in common areas in the residential building of the ASBB STARONAVODNYTSKA 6-B at the address Kyiv Staronavodnytska st Deadline16 Oct 2026 14625045 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625049 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625052 55320000-9 Catering services services for organizing one-time hot meals for students in grades 1-11 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625053 code DK 021 2015 - 33140000-3 Medical materials sub-code DK 021 2015 - 33141800-8 Dental materials code NC 024 2023 Classifier of Medical Devices code NC 031 2024 Na Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625054 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625056 Services for organizing hot meals for students of the Vorokhtya Lyceum outsourcing Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625057 Frozen sea fish Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625058 DK 021 2015 55320000-9 Catering services Services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-11 of Lyceum No 5 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625060 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625062 Disposable tableware set DK 021 2015 39220000-0 Kitchenware household goods and supplies for public catering establishments Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625064 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625068 39310000-8 Catering equipment Potato peeler Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625069 Meat Pork Chicken fillet Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625070 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625074 Polyethylene film Micron 1 5 m 50 m p 200 microns Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625075 Outsourcing services for organizing hot meals breakfasts for children aged 6 to 11 years Outsourcing services for organizing hot meals breakfasts for children aged 11 to 14 ye Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625077 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625080 Microscope and set of micropreparations for the Biology classroom for Teacher and Student with methodological guidance in a digital course with AI functions Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625081 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625084 Outsourcing services for organizing hot meals for students from preferential categories Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625085 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625091 DK 021 2015 55320000-9 Catering services Hot food services for students outsourcing DK 021 2015 55320000-9 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625092 Pasta group A extra class curly DSTU 7043 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625093 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625095 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625097 Disposable tableware set DK 021 2015 39220000-0 Kitchenware household goods and supplies for public catering establishments Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625099 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625101 Catering services for the organization of hot meals for students Code DK 021 2015 CPV 55520000-1-Catering services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625103 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625105 Development of a land management project for the allocation of a land plot with an approximate area of 12 m2 in the city of Rivne on Kniazya Ostrozkogo St for the constructi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625106 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625107 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625109 Services for organizing school meals for students code according to DK 021 2015 55510000-8 - Canteen services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625110 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625111 code DK 021 2015 39220000-0 Kitchenware household goods and catering equipment 50 l stainless steel saucepan 10 l stainless steel saucepan 30 l stainless steel saucepan 4 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625112 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625113 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625114 Diesel generator 31121100-1 - Diesel generator sets Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625115 Current repairs of the fence of the Shchyretsky Lyceum named after Hero of Ukraine B Ilkiv Shchyretsky Village Council Lviv District Lviv Region Code DK 021 2015 45450000-6 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625118 Natural gas Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625119 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625121 Interactive panel Deadline04 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us