Ukraine Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 9 of 14)

2,624 tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Defence, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Energy, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 9 of 14 for tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Defence, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Energy, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14627204 Kitchen utensils Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627207 Arthroscopic tubes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627209 New construction of a local automated centralized notification system of the Volodymyr urban territorial community phase 1 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14627210 DK 021 2015 45340000-2 Construction of fences installation of handrails and protective equipment Services for installing a canopy over the entrance to the premises Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627211 Mountaineering equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627217 Satellite modems Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627218 Components of protective elements for securing modernizing protecting wheeled or special transport - corrugated galvanized mesh cell 50x50 mm 3 5 mm map 1 5x2 m for the Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627223 Placement of a solar power generating installation overhaul of the external power supply of the administrative building with the introduction of energy-saving technologies with th Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627227 Fresh garlic of the highest commercial grade DSTU 3233 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh carrots of the first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Fre Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627228 DK 021 2015 50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment Car repair and maintenance services 50112000-3 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627231 Timber harvesting services Putylskoe forestry including Lot 1 timber harvesting services Lot 2 timber harvesting services Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627232 code DK021 2015 - 30230000-0 Computer equipment Random access memory Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627233 Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm top grade Kiwi top grade fruit weight not less than 70 g fresh table grapes first commercial grade DSTU 2438 fresh cucumbers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627235 Wood Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627236 PK-26P_0360_VO Laundry equipment maintenance services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627237 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627240 Services for organizing and holding the workout championship Kharkov City Cup 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627241 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627242 Tomatoes fresh field elongated DSTU 3246 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627244 03210000-6 Cereal crops and potatoes Late table potatoes first class DSTU 9221 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627246 Industrial washing machines and dryers Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627247 DK 021 2015 98370000-7 Funeral and related services Burial of single people in summer DK 021 2015 98371000-4 Funeral services Cremation of single people DK 021 2015 98 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627250 Major repairs replacement of an elevator under co-financing conditions in a residential building at 3 Polyarna St 1-3 in the Obolonskyi district of Kyiv DK 021 2015 CPV 454 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14627251 Gas boilers for structural units of the Ivano-Frankivsk Interregional Department of the Ministry of Justice of Ukraine which are territorially located in the Chernivtsi region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627253 Landscaping services - routine repairs of bridges and overpasses Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627254 Services for recharging fire extinguishers of educational institutions and institutions of the Kyiv district of Odessa code 50610000-4 Services for repair and maintenance of p Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627257 Processed fruits and vegetables according to DK 021 2015 code 15330000-0 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627260 Hematology analyzer NK 024 2023 35476 Hematology analyzer IVD in vitro diagnostics automatic NK 031 2024 W0202010101 AUTOMATIC WHOLE BLOOD HEMATOLOGY ANALYZERS LOW Deadline10 Sep 2026 14627262 Spare parts for MTZ 82 tractors for Yarmolynetsk forestry department Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627264 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627266 Medical clothing sewing services DK 021 2015 98390000-3 Other services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627267 Rechargeable battery for UAV remote control Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627268 Development of a land management project for the organization and establishment of the boundaries of the nature reserve fund of the part of the regional landscape park of local imp Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627270 Plaster Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627279 31430000-9 Electric accumulators 12V 9Ah accumulator batteries Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627287 by code DK 021 2015 15240000-2 Canned fish and other fish dishes and preserves Canned fish Bulls in plastic Canned fish Sardine with plastic Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627291 Major repairs of a drinking water well at 48a St Streletska Street in Vinnytsia Classifier DK 021 2015 - 45453000-7 Major repairs and restoration Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627295 Disposable glass plastic 180ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627299 Waterproof signal raincoat anti-cut protective pants fire-resistant welder s suit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627304 Road sign with stand and mounting Code DK 021 2015 34990000-3 Regulatory safety signaling and lighting equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627308 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Tamoxifen 20 mg Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627313 Reagents for the Department of Cytogenetic and Molecular-Cytogenetic Research of the Center for Genetic Diagnostics and Cellular Immunotherapy code DK 021 2015 33690000-3 V Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627317 Spare parts for cars Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627322 code DK 021 2015 - 39710000-2 Electrical household appliances Dome dishwasher Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627328 Oil and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627335 Meat pork chicken Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627339 Preparation of project documentation for the object Reconstruction of the headquarters building letter A with expansion in military camp No 2 Vistova village Kalush district Deadline15 Sep 2026 14627344 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627349 Services for the improvement of settlements - services for the current repair of outdoor lighting networks Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627353 Measures to restore and maintain a favorable hydrological regime and sanitary condition of the Myklashivka River - Services for landscaping territories maintenance of green spaces Deadline10 Sep 2026 14627357 Firewood 1 group unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627364 Services for the current emergency repair of part of the fire water supply system in the building of the Prosecutor General s Office at the address Kyiv Borysoglibska St 18 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627373 Works on the object Overhaul replacement of the elevator of building No 16 of the State Non-Profit Enterprise National Children s Specialized Hospital Okhmatdyt of the Mini Deadline15 Sep 2026 14627378 Metal-plastic doors Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627380 Maintenance of TMS 4 mobile X-ray system DK 021 2015 50420000-5 Repair and maintenance services for medical and surgical equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627382 Bread products freshly baked bakery and confectionery products code DK 021 2015 15810000-9 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627384 Chopped hardwood firewood Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627388 A set of teaching aids and equipment for a natural sciences classroom chemistry classroom Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627391 NATIONAL CLASSIFIER OF UKRAINE Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 50420000-5 - Repair and maintenance services for medical and surgical equipment Fresenius Medical Care h Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627393 Tires for vehicles Code DK 021 2015 34350000-5 Tires for large and small tonnage vehicles Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627394 71610000-7 Services for testing and analysis of composition and purity Measurement of levels of pollutant emissions into the atmospheric air at the facilities of the Western TUOM Deadline11 Sep 2026 14627396 Truck simulator under the code DK 021 2015 - 34150000-3 Transport simulators project Modernization of workshops and laboratories of vocational education institutions Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627398 Lot 1 - Services for certification recertification of employees for the right to conduct control of scrap metal for explosive hazards Lot-2 - Services for certification recertif Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627399 Mains pipelines pipes casing tubing and related products plugs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627402 Profiled flooring T-18 T-7 with accessories Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627403 Current roof repairs of traction substation PS No 34 of the Energy Supply and Communications Service at 9A Arkhitektora Verbytskoho St in the Darnytskyi district of Kyiv code 45 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14627407 Gas fitting kit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627410 Chemical products for rolling stock DK 021 2015 24950000-8 Specialized chemical products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627413 Steel sewerage products code 44160000-9 according to DK 021 2015 Mains pipelines pipes casing pipes tubing and related products Deadline10 Sep 2026 14627416 Provision of services for the preparation and printing of the exhibition catalog - art album Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627417 Oil and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627419 AvengeAngel Booster Big Hulk Plus 2 4G 5 2G 5 8G portable antenna Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627420 Lubricants motor oil Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627421 Natural gas Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627422 Electrodermatome DK-717 or equivalent code NK 024 2023 11179 - Dermatome with mains power supply DK 021 2015 code 33160000-9 Equipment for operating units Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627423 Liquefied petroleum gas card Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627425 Craniotome instruments DK 021 2015 33160000-9 Equipment for operating rooms nomenclature - 33162200-5 Instruments for operating rooms Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627428 Current renovation of the culture house of the village of Narkevychi of the Narkevychi village council Deadline10 Sep 2026 14627430 Current repairs of the utility auxiliary building boiler room of the administrative building in the village of Blazhovo Shkilna St 11 Sarny district Rivne region code DK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627432 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 polished pea groats split yellow first grade DSTU 7701 1 kg dried beans white DSTU 8672 1 kg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627433 Procurement of goods to support the Armed Forces Modular PVC covering Spider Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627436 Current renovation of the premises of the Main Directorate of the Pension Fund of Ukraine in the Odessa region located at Odessa Velyka Arnautska St 42 45450000-6 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627437 Food sets Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627438 Slit lamp according to the order No 786 entry 598 of the acting head of the Center for Eye Microsurgery Melnyk A S Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627441 Basic Organic Chemicals 3 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627443 45450000-6 - Other final construction works Current repairs to replace the body of the K-400 solid fuel boiler in the boiler room of the Richytsky Lyceum Zabrodiv Village Council Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627451 Services for installation and connection of batteries with a hybrid inverter to the power grid Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627453 Roofing work and other specialized construction work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627454 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Tests Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627457 Cefoperazone and beta-lactamase inhibitor Cefoperazone and beta-lactamase inhibitor according to the code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutic Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627458 Development of project documentation and conducting an expert examination for the object Reconstruction of the gas boiler house of the Odessa-Tovarna station inv 8940100000193 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14627460 Chicken table egg category First M Code DK 021 2015-0314000-4 Livestock products and related products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627461 DK 021 2015 44530000-4 Fasteners Confirmat 44530000-4 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627464 Maintenance of nature reserve objects Current repairs of the fence of the park - a monument of landscape art of local importance named after Myklouho-Maklay in the city of Malyn Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627466 DK 021 2015 31440000-2 Rechargeable batteries Rechargeable battery 118 000 mAh Solid State for UAV Vampire or equivalent Deadline21 Sep 2026 14627467 Lilyum maintenance mammological examination device DK 021 2015 50420000-5 Repair and maintenance services for medical and surgical equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627469 DK 021 2015 38520000-6 Scanners Creality RaptorX 3D Scanner or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627470 Spare parts for trucks and cars Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627475 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment Maintenance and repair of JCB road construction equipment Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627480 Laboratory reagents DK 021 2015 33690000-3 Various medicinal products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627486 Transmission oils Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627491 Medical examination gloves non-sterile material latex powder-free size DSTU EN 455-2 2015 S Medical examination gloves non-sterile material latex powder-free size DS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627494 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 33120000-7 Medical information registration systems and research equipment Disposable automatic refractometer Code NK 024 2023 3638 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14627496 Garden equipment kit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627498 Test strips for rapid urine analysis for 1-10 parameters No 100 CORMAY Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627500 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627501 Bottled drinking water 1 5 liter bottle Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627503 Eclypse maintenance digital and analog X-ray diagnostic complex DK 021 2015 50420000-5 Repair and maintenance services for medical and surgical equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627506 services for routine repair and maintenance of vehicles using the contractor s spare parts and consumables Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627509 Code according to DK 021 2015 33180000-5 Equipment for supporting physiological functions of the body Deadline10 Sep 2026 14627510 Carbon dioxide reducer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627511 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627512 Tracksuits and T-shirts according to the code of the national classifier of Ukraine 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 18410000-6 Special clothing Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627515 Equipment for supporting physiological functions of the body code according to DK 021 2015 33180000-5 NK 024 2023 17643 - EXTRACORPORAL MEMBRANE OXYGENATORS 62085 Extracorporea Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627519 Current repairs of the electrical network to connect an alternative power source to individual heating points in educational institutions of the Dniprovsky district of Kyiv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627521 Dental needle Dental needle Dental needle Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627522 Teaching aids and equipment for creating a modern educational space comprehensive renovation of educational spaces of educational institutions Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627524 Medical liquid oxygen Oxygen V03A N01 in bulk Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627528 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock due to the war roofing work at the address Portova St building 15a in Zaporizhia code for DK 021 2015 45260000-7 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14627535 Special medical nutrition products for children with phenylketonuria DK 021 2015 15880000-0 - Special food products enriched with nutrients Baby food - food product for special Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627540 Land clearing services after dismantling works under residential buildings at the following addresses 63542 Kharkiv region Chuguyiv district Hrakovo village Nezlamnosti st 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627548 Maintenance of TCA 6R mobile X-ray system DK 021 2015 50420000-5 Repair and maintenance services for medical and surgical equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627557 Current repairs of public toilets in two buildings of the cargo areas of the complex of buildings and structures of the MPP for the Rava-Ruska Nuclear Power Plant at the address L Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627561 Universal ground robotic complex Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627566 Rigging clamp 55 t Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627568 Pharmaceutical products 19 items Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627572 Monitors Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627575 Medicinal products according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products corresponding code according to DK 021 2015 33690000-3 Miscellaneous medicina Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627577 Purchase of a laparoscopic reusable system complete with a kit for the Maternity Hospital of the Smol TMO Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627581 Overhaul of the biology room in the Novorozdil support institution of general secondary education of I-III levels No 5 at the address Shevchenko Ave 35 Novy Rozdil Stryi dist Deadline14 Sep 2026 14627618 Major repairs replacement of an elevator under co-financing conditions in a residential building at 20-B Volodymyr Ivasyuk Ave Obolonskyi district Kyiv DK 021 2015 CPV 454 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14627622 Adhesive for large-format tiles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627625 Modular prefabricated boiler house 7x4x3m with TGU-1200 heat generators insulated for heating the repair shop of special forces equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627626 Fire hoses Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627631 Ground control station for UAV type FPV drone T-Bone V5 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627633 Current repairs of part of the premises of the building with the letter A at the address Transcarpathian region Uzhhorod city Kotsiubynskoho st 2a Additional services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627634 Refined oils and fats code DK 021 2015 15420000-8 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627639 Three-phase voltage stabilizer HHCT 250 kW STRONG M1 or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627640 Instruments for measuring flow level and pressure of liquids and gases Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627642 Tires for trucks and special equipment Radekhiv Forestry Department Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627645 DK 021 2015 CPV 45230000-8 Construction of pipelines communication and power lines highways roads airfields and railways leveling of surfaces Maintenance of the street an Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627646 System unit 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627651 Tractor dump trailer 2PTS-4 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627652 Calcium chloride medicinal product DK 021 2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical products Calcium chloriden Code DK 021 2015 33620000-2 Medicinal products for the treatmen Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627655 Services for loading reloading export transportation and unloading of wood Makarivske Nadlesnytstvoe including Lot 1 - Services for loading reloading export transportatio Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627656 Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 33170000-2 - Equipment for anesthesia and resuscitation SPHERASORB CO2 ABSORBENT FOR ANESTHESIOLOGY CANISTER 5 L L NK 024 2023-360 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627657 Maintenance and repair of boiler rooms Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627659 Acquisition of automated observation points in the city of Uman and the city of Zolotonosha of the Cherkasy zone Implementation of a state automated monitoring system in the field Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627662 Current repair of the heating system basement of the S P Korolev School for I-III grades No 36 at the address Mykhayla Stelmakh Street 9 Holosiivskyi district of Kyiv DK 02 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627663 Oil and distillates code DK 021 2015 - 09130000-9 Liquefied petroleum gas coupons corresponding code 09133000-0 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627665 Charging stations Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627767 Pharmaceutical products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627770 Carbamazepine tablets 200 mg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627771 Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Sevoflurane solution for inhalation 100 250 ml bottle Sevoflurane Atropine sulfate solution fo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627772 Epinephrine 1 82 mg ml solution for injection ampoule Amiodarone tablets 200 mg each Ambroxol tablets 30 mg each Amiodarone solution for injection 50 mg ml 3 ml each Amo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627775 Various medications Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627777 Propofol emulsion 10 mg ml 20 ml Propofol DK 021-2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627779 General anti-infectives for systemic use vaccines antineoplastic agents and immunomodulators Levofloxacin according to DK 021 2015 code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627788 Fuel and lubricants A-95 gasoline Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627790 Vehicle tires Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627795 DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical supplies 33141300-3 Accessories for venipuncture and blood sampling Needles for installing a subclavian catheter 15 G length 125 mm Automatic l Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627829 Vacuum circuit breaker VRS-110 or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627830 Current renovation of the toilets on the first floor at the address Uzhhorod Zankovetska St building 5 taking into account the needs of people with disabilities and other low- Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627831 MAJOR REPAIR OF ELECTRICAL NETWORKS SWITCHBOARDS IN A RESIDENTIAL BUILDING AT 35A MYTROPOLITA VASYLIA LIPKIVSKOGO STREET in Solomianskyi district of Kyiv preparation of facilities Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627832 Organization of the presentation of the collective stand of the capital s industrial complex Made in Kyiv at international events DK 021 2015 - 79950000-8 Services for the organ Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627833 Technical inspection and testing services - under the code DK 021 2015 - 71630000-3 Services for periodic certification of high-voltage equipment and verification of metrological Deadline10 Sep 2026 14627834 Sweet cream butter 73 DSTU 4399 1 kg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627836 Purchase of food products for pupils of preschool educational institutions of the Korosten urban territorial community in 2026 Bread Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627837 Air dehumidifier Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627838 Smoke exhauster DN-6 3 design scheme with an electric motor with a capacity of 22 kW a rotation frequency of 3000 rpm for operation in the smoke exhaust system of a KVm-1 5 MW bo Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627839 Solvent grout putty and primer code and name according to DK 021 2015 44830000-7 - Mastics putties putties and solvents Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627841 sports complexes sports elements Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627843 Sodium hypochlorite grade A Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627846 33750000-2 Baby care products Adult diapers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627848 Excavator buckets Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627851 Bimetallic heating radiator 10 sections Deadline07 Sep 2026 14627853 Chrysanthemum Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627854 Submersible pump Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627858 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627860 Consumables and components for laboratory equipment according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 33190000-8 Miscellaneous medical equipment and medical products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627863 Spare parts for trucks and cars Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627865 Fire hydrant inspection services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627866 Construction of pipelines communication and power lines highways roads airfields and railways leveling of surfaces Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627868 Dental unit for therapeutic dentistry Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627870 Computer components DK 021-2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary code 30230000-0 - Computer equipment Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627874 Linoleum Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627875 Measures including repair work to eliminate accidents in the housing stock services for the current repair of electrical networks of a residential building at the address Molie Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627879 Oil and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627884 Electrical household appliances Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627889 Infrastructure network segmentation services Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627891 Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 03210000-6 - Cereal crops and potatoes Late table potatoes extra class DSTU 9221 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627896 Overhaul of electrical networks electrical panels of a residential building at the address Akademika Glushkova Avenue 17 in the Holosiivskyi district of Kyiv before the heating s Deadline15 Sep 2026 14627901 Forestry services Brusturyanske forestry including Lot 1 Forestry services Lot 2 Forestry services Lot 3 Forestry services Lot 4 Forestry services Lot 5 Forestry service Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627938 Sweet cream butter 73 DSTU 4399 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627939 Bread products freshly baked bakery and confectionery products Deadline06 Sep 2026 14627940 Table chicken egg category Higher L Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627941 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 vacuum packed Pork Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627942 Table chicken egg category First M Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627943 Pollock fillet with skin without scales Atlantic dry freeze Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627944 Tomato paste 25 first grade DSTU 5081 glass jar Deadline04 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us