Ukraine Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 12 of 14)

2,624 tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Energy, Defence, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medical Consumables, Meters, Management Consultancy.

This is page 12 of 14 for tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Energy, Defence, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medical Consumables, Meters, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14629042 Pumps and compressors - Mobile diesel compressor Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629043 Organic chemicals Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629044 Writing desks Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629045 Diapers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629046 Renault Master L3 H2 cargo van Deadline04 Sep 2026 14629047 Current repair of electrical equipment of building No 44 DES No 2 object No 101 Ivano-Frankivsk region code DK 021 2015 45310000-3 Electrical installation works Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629048 Detectors and analyzers code 38430000-8 according to DK 021 2015 automatic density meter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629049 Laboratory reagents according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 33690000-3 Miscellaneous medicinal products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629050 Services for the provision of irregular transportation of a group of passengers organized by the Customer by road transport Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629051 Flange DN 50 steel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629052 Automatic window opening systems - DK 021 2015 31720000-9 Electromechanical equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629053 Oversized waste removal services DK 021 2015 code 90510000-5 Waste disposal removal and waste management Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629054 Video surveillance system equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629055 Suspended ceiling plate with accessories Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629056 Stool collector one-component open bag with drainage hole opaque flat plate cutting hole up to 71 80 mm with filter code according to NK 024 2023 31075 Stool collecto Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629057 Flanged check valve DN50 or equivalent DK 021 2015 42130000-9 - Pipe fittings taps valves valves and similar devices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629058 Backup power kits Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629059 By CPV code for DK 021 2015 33170000-2 Anesthesia and resuscitation equipment Artificial lung ventilation apparatus NC 024 2023 - 47244 General purpose artificial lung ventilati Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629060 Fasteners Deadline04 Sep 2026 14629061 Electrical energy Deadline04 Sep 2026 14629062 Pulmonary surfactants suspension 80 mg ml 1 5 ml each medicinal products according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 33690000-3 various medicinal products corresponding co Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629063 Bulletproof vests protection class 2 with neck protection module Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629064 Electrical energy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629065 Research services Preparation of test material for interlaboratory comparisons of test results and provision of analysis of test results Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629066 SWEDX 75 interactive panel SDST75K7-08 v2 wall mount Ukraine Facility Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629067 Car maintenance services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629073 Hard cheese 45 without additives for grades 1-11 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629074 Rectangular plastic container narrow vertical container narrow vertical three-layer container Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629077 DK 021 2015 according to the Common Procurement Vocabulary CPV code 44160000-9 Mains pipelines pipes casing tubing and related products Deadline09 Sep 2026 14629078 Printing paper A4 80 g m CIE 150 103 microns 91 500 sheets white code according to the EZS DK 021 2015 30190000-7 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629080 Frozen sea fish Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629081 Services for the repair and maintenance of medical equipment DK 021 2015 - 50420000-5 Services for the repair and maintenance of medical and surgical equipment Deadline11 Sep 2026 14629082 NUSh equipment and teaching aids set Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629083 Technical salt with anti-caking additive Deadline15 Sep 2026 14629085 DK 021 2015 45340000 2 Erection of fences installation of handrails and protective equipment Services for equipping facilities with protective equipment anti-drone net Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629090 Services for current repair and maintenance of road transport Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629091 Maintenance of the ERBA XL-200 biochemical automatic analyzer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629092 DK 021 2015 33160000-9 Equipment for operating rooms Medical device for diagnostic cerebral angiography which includes a puncture needle - 1 piece Deadline11 Sep 2026 14629095 Diapers for children size 7 8 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629096 Container for analyses Deadline04 Sep 2026 14629098 Gasoline A-95 Euro-5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629099 Late table potatoes extra class DSTU 9221 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629100 Hardwood fuel wood Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629101 Skeleton skis to ensure the training and participation of the Ukrainian national skeleton team in international competitions DK 021 2015 37410000-5 - Equipment for outdoor sports Deadline09 Sep 2026 14629102 Agilent IDP-7 dry vacuum pump unit for UHV-Analysis-System SPECS or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629104 Landscaping services namely current repairs of the site with the installation of a fence for waste containers in the area of the house at the address Dnipro Alpiyskiy lan Deadline09 Sep 2026 14629105 Medicinal products for the treatment of blood diseases blood-forming organs and diseases of the cardiovascular system Heparin according to DK 021 2015 code 33600000-6 Pharmaceut Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629106 Medical protective masks Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629110 Set of lighted pedestrian posts for unregulated pedestrian crossings code DK 021 2015 34920000-2 Road equipment 34928472-7 Signposts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629111 Spare parts for vehicles according to the code DK 021 2015 34330000-9 - Spare parts for trucks vans and passenger cars Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629112 Code DK 021 2015 30230000-0 - Computer equipment Printer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629113 Canned sardines in oil sterilized Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629115 Measures including repair work to eliminate accidents in the housing stock services for current roof repairs in a residential building at the address Polonska-Vasylenko St Bu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629117 Dismantling and demolition of municipal property - buildings and structures located on the territory of the Mriya recreation center complex at the address Transcarpathian region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629118 Rental services of a full-swing excavator with an operator under the code DK 021 2015 45520000-8 - Rental of equipment with an operator for earthmoving work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629119 Crystalline beet sugar white first category 900-1000g Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629120 Services for repairing the base of the KVM-2 5 boiler repair of the KVM-2 5 boiler furnace Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629276 Cement in bags unit of measurement kg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629294 Medicines for the treatment of diseases of the nervous system and diseases of the sensory organs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629374 42630000-1 - Metalworking machines Hydraulic press 50t single-acting for pressing linear fittings complete with hydraulic pump station and dies Deadline11 Sep 2026 14629375 Medical liquid oxygen Oxygen V03A N01 in bulk Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629376 Current repairs and maintenance of heat supply networks replacement of sections of the centralized heating pipeline of the KZO Kryvyi Rih Special School Nadiya DOR code 50720 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629378 Preparation of technical documentation on the normative monetary valuation of land plots of all categories and forms of ownership located within the Valkivska urban territorial com Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629379 Devices PTR 10 63-5-U1 with side drive Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629381 Arrangement of burial sites with gravestones for the deceased deceased Defenders of Ukraine whose place of residence was registered in the city of Zaporizhia and who are buried Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629384 CODE DK 021 2015 33750000-2 Baby care products Adult diapers universal disposable diaper size L CODE DK 021 2015 33751000-9 Diapers NK 024 2023 11239 Adult diaper code NK Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629387 Perimeter security alarm system in the amount of 1 set Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629388 Water pumps Nomenclature items Pump unit PAN 406 20 with 2 2 kW engine Pump unit PLPX 617 17 with 9 2 kW engine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629390 DK 021 2015 CPV 31410000-3 Galvanic cells Alkaline batteries Deadline04 Sep 2026 14629398 Semi-automatic inverter welding machine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629399 Stationery Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629413 Commander s Box Special Forces Combat Simulator Deadline04 Sep 2026 14629415 39710000-2 Electrical household appliances Floor fan Metrology Department Deadline11 Sep 2026 14629416 Services for the current repair and maintenance of special equipment code 50110000-9 - Services for the repair and maintenance of motor vehicles and related equipment according Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629419 Absorbent hygiene products are various Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629421 Mineral processing machines Slitting machine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629422 Fuel pellets made of coniferous wood group 1 6mm DSTU 8358 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629425 DK 021 2015 31680000-6 Electrical accessories and related products for electrical equipment equipment set for ensuring energy sustainability Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629426 State-issued student ID card with code DK 021 2015 - 22450000-9 Printed products with security features Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629427 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock of an apartment building at the address Pavla Tychyny Street 26 Kharkiv city DK code 021 2015-45450000-6 Other finis Deadline14 Sep 2026 14629428 Different fittings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14629429 Fresh onion of the highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629435 Specialized chemical products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14629436 12-gauge sporting cartridges Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629438 conversion of a special cargo van based on Renault Master Deadline04 Sep 2026 14629439 Ultrasound gel water-soluble non-conductive 5000 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629440 Metrological verification of measuring instruments 71630000-3 Technical inspection and testing services according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629441 General purpose vehicle maintenance and repair services Deadline04 Sep 2026 14629442 34130000-7 Motorized goods vehicles Truck Deadline09 Sep 2026 14629443 Purchase of equipment for equipping physics classrooms of the National Secondary School of Boblivsky Lyceum named after O S Panasyuk of the Turiysk Settlement Council of the Kove Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629447 High-performance workstation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629450 Hard coal of the DH brand 13 100 according to the code DK 021 2015 09110000-3 Solid fuel DK 021 2015 09111100-1 - Coal Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629452 Services for the improvement of the territory of settlements Arrangement of the Alley of Heroes for the burial of servicemen who died for the independence of Ukraine at the addre Deadline09 Sep 2026 14629455 Apparatus for distillation filtration or rectification Filters for transport equipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14629458 Electrical energy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629462 Uninterruptible power supply kit hybrid inverter and battery with installation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629465 Services for the reconstruction of the electricity distribution node in an existing building at the address Odessa M Hrushevskoho St 49 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629470 Submersible pump WQD12 or equivalent DK 021 2015 42120000-6 Pumps and compressors Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629472 DK 021 2015 33160000-9 Equipment for operating units Components and tools for the EHVCH-300 apparatus of the Nadiya-4 medical center Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629475 Services for administration support and maintenance of software and hardware for collecting and processing video materials code DK 021 2015 72250000-2 Services related to Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629477 Major renovation of landscaping with the arrangement of an inclusive space on the territory of the educational institution Odessa Educational and Rehabilitation Center Zoresvit Deadline15 Sep 2026 14629522 Nestro fuel briquettes coniferous and deciduous wood group 1 DSTU 8358 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629525 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629528 Automatic industrial gates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629529 Meat according to the code DK 021 2015 15110000-2 Meat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629530 Medical materials Non-chemical and hematological disposable medical materials Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629531 Reconstruction of the administrative building of the Main Directorate of the Pension Fund of Ukraine in Poltava region at the address Khorol Nebesnoi Sotni St 78 DK code 021 2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14629532 Refined oils and fats Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629534 Pork liver chilled Chicken thigh chilled DSTU 3143 Boneless pork pulp chilled DSTU 4590 Boneless beef pulp chilled DSTU 4589 Chicken fillet chilled first category DST Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629553 Chicken Deadline04 Sep 2026 14629559 Current repairs of the ventilation system in the simplest shelter of the building of an educational institution at the address Mykolaiv region Bashtansky district Snihurivka cit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629561 Children s play equipment for landscaping the territory of the village of Ivanivka Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630318 DK 021 2015 - 51310000-8 - Services for the installation of radio television audio and video equipment - Services for the installation and configuration of a video surveillance s Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630320 Iohexol solution for injection 350 mg ml 100 ml Iohexol solution for injection 350 mg ml 20 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630322 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Boneless pork pulp chilled DSTU 4590 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630323 Magnetic stirrer with heating Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630327 33160000-9 Equipment for operating rooms Sterile repositioning hemostatic clipping device Surgical forceps Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630331 Code DK 021 2015 22850000-3 Binders and related accessories Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630333 Containers specially designed for the collection of solid household waste Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630339 Chicken fillet chilled DSTU 3143 according to DK 021 2015 15110000-2 - Meat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630341 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630342 41110000-3 Drinking water Bottled drinking water for the 750 kV Northern TUOM substation Deadline11 Sep 2026 14630344 Polyethylene film Deadline06 Sep 2026 14630346 Natural stone crushed stone screenings Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630348 Elements of electrical circuits according to the code DK 021 2015 31220000-4 Elements of electrical circuits Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630350 Metal profile Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630352 Hematology analyzer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630353 Forms Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630354 According to the main dictionary of the national classifier of Ukraine Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 -50420000-5 Services for repair and maintenance of medical and s Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630355 Major repairs to the roof of the administrative building at the Lviv RCOM facility 45453000-7 Major repairs and restoration Deadline16 Sep 2026 14630359 Repair and maintenance services for central heating systems according to the state classifier of products and services DK 021 2015 national classifier NK 018 2023 Classifier o Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630360 Gasoline generator 10 kW inverter gasoline generator Source of financing funds of the Pension Fund of Ukraine Social insurance body - Pension Fund of Ukraine In accordance w Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630362 Medical adhesive sheet DK 021 2015 33140000-3 - Medical materials Medical adhesive sheet DK 021 2015 33141000-0 Disposable non-chemical and hematological medical m Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630365 Office paper A4 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630367 Spare parts for trucks and cars Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630368 DK 021 2015 - 18320000-8 Bras corsets garters and similar products Postoperative compression bra after mammoplasty Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630370 Pressure and pressure-suction hoses Deadline10 Sep 2026 14630372 Hoco J86 Powermaster Power Bank Deadline07 Sep 2026 14630373 Laboratory glassware Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630374 39110000-6 Seats chairs and related articles and parts thereof 39112000-0 Chairs 39113100-8 Armchairs 39113200-9 Sofas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630377 Plumbing products in assortment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630378 Computer equipment Memory cards USB drives Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630379 Services for the current repair of the premises the simplest shelter of the preschool educational institution No 10 Yalynka of the Cherkasy city territorial community at the a Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630380 Gasoline A-92 Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630382 Glucometer test strips Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630384 Specialized passenger car Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630385 Analytical standard Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630388 Services for current repair and maintenance of a vehicle namely Mitsubishi L200 MMCJJKL10LH006011 Mitsubishi L200 MMBNGV542PH008777 Ford Transit WF0FXXTTRFRT19920 501100 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630390 Electricity meters Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630392 Roofing material Bicroelast Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630393 Architectural engineering and surveying services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630395 Diapers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630396 Fire extinguisher maintenance services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630397 Natural gas Code DK 021 2015 09120000-6 Gas fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630399 CPV Code DK 021 2015 50430000-8 Repair and maintenance services of high-precision equipment calibration of measuring equipment specifying CPV Code DK 021 2015 50433000-9 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630401 Video laryngoscope Deadline09 Sep 2026 14630402 Development of a land management project for the allocation of a land plot with an area of 99 m2 cadastral number 5610100000 01 042 0965 in the city of Rivne at 76 Dvoretsk Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630404 Spare parts for Belaz cargo vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630405 Hardwood wood Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630406 Pharmadipine Nifedipine Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630407 Consumables for printing devices ink Deadline09 Sep 2026 14630408 Cutting circles Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630409 Instrumental inspection of the technical condition of the reinforcement elements of the vertical shafts Northern Southern Blind and RE-5 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630411 Double-glazed windows fittings metal-plastic windows doors and construction Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630412 Pini Kay fuel briquettes hardwood group 1 DSTU 8358 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630413 Heparin sodium solution for injection 5000 IU ml 5 ml each Heparin Tranexamic acid solution for injection 50 mg ml 5 ml each Tranexamic acid Chlorhexidine solution for Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630415 Crushed stone sand and gravel mixture Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630416 Concrete paving slabs paving stones Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630418 Current repairs of internal building systems sewerage hot water supply cold water supply of a residential building at the address Chervonoi Kalyna Avenue 12 under DK 021 201 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14630419 Flash drive keyboard and mouse set laptop power supply charger USB hub Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630420 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - DK 021 2015 18130000-9 Special workwear Summer work suit jacket trousers women s long-sleeved gown with acid-alkali-resis Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630525 Gasoline inverter power station 1P FG5500iE 4 kW FORTE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630550 DK 021 2015 code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Enoxaparin sodium solution for injection 10 000 anti-Xa IU ml 3 0 ml each Enoxaparin sodium solution for injection 10 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630551 Petrol Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630553 Tactical active headphones PELTOR Comtac VI NIB Headset or equivalent Deadline07 Sep 2026 14630559 Exercise complex T1 exercise machine of the mechanized department Deadline17 Sep 2026 14630561 66510000-8 Insurance services Insurance policy for FORD TRUCKS 3542DS APZ-14 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14630564 Tool trolley Pro-Plus 8 sections 448pcs gray GE-44803 TOPTUL Deadline05 Sep 2026 14630565 Insulators and caps in assortment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14630567 DK 021 2015 32560000-6 Fiber optic materials fiber optic cable for FPV drones G657A2 bay 50 km Deadline05 Sep 2026 14630568 Cement Deadline05 Sep 2026 14630570 Heat exchangers air conditioners refrigeration equipment and filtration devices DN300 gas purification unit Deadline17 Sep 2026 14630571 Natural honey of the highest quality Deadline05 Sep 2026 14630572 Computer equipment and accessories Deadline17 Sep 2026 14630574 Recuperator Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630577 DJI Matrice 4E Quadcopter CP EN 00000574 02 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630579 Plastic container Code DK 021 2015 44610000-9 Cisterns tanks containers and high-pressure vessels Deadline17 Sep 2026 14630580 Wood Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630583 Computer equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630587 Filing folders Document files Hole punches Staplers Stapler clips Paper clips Stamp ink Mailing envelopes Paper trays Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630589 Medicines Promedol solution for injection 20 mg ml 1 ml Midazolam solution for injection 5 mg ml 3 ml Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630591 Office chairs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630593 Truck and bus tires Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630594 Tires for heavy and light vehicles Deadline05 Sep 2026 14630596 Electrical energy Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630597 Spare parts for automotive equipment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14630599 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630602 Maintenance and upkeep of street lighting systems in the city of Snovsk and settlements of the Snovsk territorial community DK 021 2015 CPV 50230000-6 - Repair maintenance serv Deadline17 Sep 2026 14630603 Lubricants Deadline07 Sep 2026 14630604 Wardrobe cabinets Deadline04 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us