Ukraine Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 5 of 14)

2,624 tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 5 of 14 for tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14625124 Services for operating a location for a sport fishing tournament Services for operating a location for a sport fishing tournament Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625126 Inclined lift for people with disabilities and other low-mobility groups with delivery assembly installation connection commissioning and commissioning Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625128 30213100-6 Laptops Lenovo Legion 5 15IRX10 Eclipse Black laptop or equivalent for the needs of the Armed Forces of Ukraine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625130 Services for technical maintenance and current repair of motor vehicles VAZ 2107 2008 ZAZ Tavria RENAULT LOGAN VAZ 2107 2004 HONDA CR-V Volkswagen Crafter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625131 Dried fruit mix code DK 021 2015 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625133 Outsourcing services for organizing hot meals for students in preferential categories in grades 5-11 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625136 New construction of the Memorial Square with structures to perpetuate the memory of the Defenders at 22 Stetsenka Street in Kyiv Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625137 Powder fire extinguishers VP-2 z VP-6 z Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625138 Urban development services - maintenance of drainage facilities and rainwater collection wells Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625140 Various medicines Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625143 Dried rose hips code DK 021 2015 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625145 79419000-4 Valuation consultancy services Services for determining the independent market value of individual elements of municipal property improvements Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625146 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh carrots of the first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Fresh white cabbage late ripening of the first commercial g Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625149 Structures and their parts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625151 Prepackaged corn grits Prepackaged millet grits Prepackaged buckwheat grits Quick-cooking pea grits DSTU 1055 Prepackaged pearl barley grits Prepackaged wheat grits Prepacka Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625153 Lighting equipment code DK 021 2015 31520000-7 Lamps and lighting fixtures Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625154 Current repair of the ventilation system of the premises of the vocational vocational and technical education institution BILOTSERKIV VOCATIONAL COLLEGE located at Ukraine A Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625155 Tomato paste 25 code DK 021 2015 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625156 44510000-8 Tools Set of six brushless tools DeWALT DCK623P3 or equivalent for the needs of the Armed Forces of Ukraine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625157 Beet sugar crystalline white first category DSTU 4623 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625158 Cookies Anniversary Bouquet 200 g diabetic cookies gingerbread breadcrumbs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625159 Chicken carcasses chilled DSTU 3143 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Boneless pork pulp chilled DSTU 4590 Boneless beef pulp chilled DSTU 4589 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625160 Tablet Lenovo Yoga Tab Plus 16 256 WiFi Tidal Teal Pen Keyboard ZAEG0008UA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625162 Router MikroTik hEX RB750GR3 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625163 MikroTik hAP ac2 wireless router RBD52G-5HACD2HND-TC Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625167 Outsourcing services for organizing hot meals for 10th grade students Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625168 Services for organizing a coffee break for participants of the event for educators After-School Day Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625169 Chicken Pork Beef Chicken Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625172 Galvanized steel garbage container with a capacity of 1100 liters with a spherical lid according to the code DK 021 2015 code 44610000-9 Tanks reservoirs containers and high-pres Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625174 Purchase of diesel fuel coupons scratch cards according to DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625177 Overhaul of part of the premises of the 4th floor of the surgical building building letter 61 of the KNP VOKL named after M I Pirogov VOR for the arrangement of VAIT No 2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625179 Table potatoes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625182 Dried fruits jam raisins Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625183 Batteries for FPV drones Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625184 Disks with antibiotics code 33690000-3 - Miscellaneous medicinal products according to DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625186 Road transport services namely transportation of students of Odessa Gymnasium No 66 of the Odessa City Council to Odessa Lyceum No 15 of the Odessa City Council code 60130000- Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625188 Wireless access point Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625189 Unmanned multi-purpose cargo aircraft for the needs of the Defense Forces of Ukraine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625191 Desmopressin nasal spray 0 1 mg ml 5 ml each Atracurium solution for injection 10 mg ml 5 ml each Ademethionine lyophilisate lyophilized powder for solution for injection Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625193 Urban development services - routine repairs of drainage facilities and rainwater collection wells Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625195 Sweet butter 73 code DK 021 2015 15530000-2 Butter Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625196 Batteries Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625197 Sour milk cheese 9 Hard cheese 50 code DK 021 2015 15540000-5 Cheese products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625198 Services related to technical supervision at the Customer s facilities Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625199 Dapagliflozin film-coated tablets 10 mg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625201 Processed vegetables and fruits code DK 021 2015 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625202 MaXpeedingRods MXR series inverter generators in assortment code DK 021 2015 31120000-3 Generators 10 16 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625204 code DK 021 2015 - 15510000-6 - Milk and cream Pasteurized milk 2 5 film 0 9 kg Molokia DSTU 2661 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625206 Boneless pork shoulder chilled DSTU 4590 Boneless beef thigh chilled DSTU 4589 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625207 HP 250R G9 laptop C68Z2AT in the amount of 6 six pieces DK code 021-2015 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware 7 50 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625208 Sterilization bag 33 x 19 1 cm Medical paper NC 024 2023 13735 - Disposable sterilization packaging NC 31 2024 S010101 STERILIZATION BAGS PAPER POLYMER FILM Sterilization Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625209 Tractor trailer 1PTS-2 8 or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625259 Replacement of thermal energy metering device with installation of dispatching hardware and software Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625262 Rescuer s protective clothing Special protective suit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625264 RUF fuel briquettes made of hardwood and softwood group 1 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625280 Ventilation equipment according to DK 021 2015 42520000-7 Ventilation equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625282 Major repairs to part of the basement of the building at the address Sumy Hromadianskyi Lane Building 4A to install the simplest shelter Correction Deadline15 Sep 2026 14625283 Uninterruptible power supplies for the needs of the High Anti-Corruption Court Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625284 Vegetables and fruits by code DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625288 Hake fillet with skin without scales Hake headless code DK 021 2015 15220000-6 Frozen fish fish fillets and other fish meat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625291 Spare parts for special purpose vehicles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625292 New construction of engineering and transport infrastructure facilities in the area of Slobozhansky Avenue Stoletova Street Building 21 and Stoletova Street Building 21 D Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625295 Fresh vegetables white cabbage cauliflower cucumbers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625300 Purchase of dust-free wipes to properly ensure the conditions for performing scientific work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625301 Sour cream Kefir Drinking yogurt Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625302 Spare parts for diesel locomotives 2TE116 2M62 2TE10 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625310 Street cleaning and sweeping services of the Lutsk urban territorial community additional services Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625316 FORD TRANSIT V363 ICA3 truck Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625323 Major repairs to insulate the building of the Municipal Institution of General Secondary Education Gymnasium No 20 named after Serhiy Efremov of the Khmelnytskyi City Council a Deadline15 Sep 2026 14625331 Breadcrumbs made from wheat breadcrumbs without spices Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625334 Construction nails smooth shaft 2 5x60 mm uncoated Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625337 Sweet cream butter by weight Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625343 Oil and distillates Diesel fuel additional purchase Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625348 Oil and distillates Diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625349 Vegetables fruits Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625351 Late table potatoes first class DSTU 9221 Dried beans DSTU 8672 Pea groats polished split green first grade Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625352 Sets of teaching aids and equipment for science classrooms and STEM laboratories of the National University of Science and Technology to create a modern educational space 4 Lots Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625354 Software development service for the production of an educational exhibit Financial Literacy Exhibit creation of a unique product according to the technical specifications for Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625356 Processed fruits and vegetables Dried raisins brown color top grade medium size Dried fruit mixture DSTU 8494 Walnut kernels quarters first grade Tomato paste 25 with sa Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625358 Diesel generator Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625361 Laptops Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625362 Machine for winding fiber optic coils 450 mm wide 3 pcs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625363 Reconstruction of Dymer Lyceum No 2 of Dymer Village Council at the address Kyiv region Vyshgorod district Dymer village 21 Soborna St with the completion of a support kitche Deadline21 Sep 2026 14625365 Various medicines Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625367 Late table potatoes dried beans and ground split peas code DK 021 2015 03210000-6 Cereal crops and potatoes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625368 Services for routine repair and maintenance of the Komatsu PC290LC-10 tracked excavator vehicle registration number VX 958 E turbocharger repair and diesel particulate filter cle Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625369 Rechargeable battery code DK 021 2015 - 31430000-9 - Electric batteries Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625370 Knotted polyamide mesh fabric Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625373 Siemens Somatom CoALL CT scanner repair services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625375 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Gasoline A-95 corresponding code according to DK 021 2015 - 09132000-3- Gasoline Diesel fuel corresponding code according to DK 0 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625377 Refrigerated chamber for storing bodies KHZT-S2S or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625379 Services for the current repair of pumping and power equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625381 34710000-7 Helicopters airplanes spacecraft and other powered aircraft Unmanned aerial vehicle DJI Matrice 4T or equivalent for the needs of the Armed Forces of Ukra Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625385 Low-value items and equipment for the national team of Ukraine in breaking for participation in the IV Summer Youth Olympic Games in Dakar Republic of Senegal DK 021 2015 374500 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14625389 Yogurt 1 5 fat 900g film Kefir 2 5 400g polyethylene film DSTU 4417 Sour cream 20 fat 350g film Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625398 Fire hose cloth with a diameter of 51 mm class 3 according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 44480000-8 Miscellaneous fire-fighting equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625408 Technical inspection and testing services namely services for checking smoke and ventilation ducts at the branch of JSC UASTU Lviv Regional Directorate at the address 79008 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625411 Juices Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625413 DK 021 2015 - 09310000-5 Electric energy Electric energy Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625414 Semi-automatic welding machines Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625415 Pumps 42120000-6 Pumps and compressors Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625417 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625418 Payment of expenses for the improvement of settlements namely Bearings and Sealing Elements Oil Seals under the code 021 2015 44440000-6 Bearings Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625419 Vegetable net 50 80 cm or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625420 Chlorpromazine tablets 100 mg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625422 Fresh white cabbage Fresh onions Fresh carrots Table beets Fresh apples Fresh lemons Fresh oranges Fresh bananas Fresh tangerines code DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables f Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625425 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625427 code DK 021 2015 - 03220000-9 - Vegetables fruits and nuts Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh carrots of the first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625429 DK 021 2015 37530000-2 Products for amusement parks board or indoor games 37535200-9 Children s wooden sandbox with assembly Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625431 Meat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625436 Boiled sausage cooked and smoked sausage Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625437 Suxamethonium solution for injection 20 mg ml 5 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625441 Inverter gasoline generators 1 6-2 0 kW 2 3-3 3 kW Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625443 Aqueous urea solution other fuels and lubricants Deadline10 Sep 2026 14625446 Gasoline A-95 coupons code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625447 Power supply code DK 021 2015 - 31680000-6 Electrical accessories and related products for electrical equipment Deadline18 Sep 2026 14625449 Passenger car tire 235 55R17 103W Regular summer code according to DK 021 2015 34350000-5 Tires for heavy and light-duty vehicles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625450 Flower bulbs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625452 Code for DK 021 2015 45453000-7 Overhaul and restoration Overhaul replacement of hospital elevator No 2 for five stops with the upper machine room of the State Enterprise TMO Deadline15 Sep 2026 14625453 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625455 Seats chairs and related articles and parts thereof Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625456 Frozen sea fish Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625458 Electrical equipment high-voltage fuses PT series fuses PN-2 fuse holders circuit breaker knife switches metal panel housing Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625459 Services for maintenance and routine repairs of military service vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625461 DK 021 2015 37440000-4 Fitness equipment triathlon equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625463 Diesel generator Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625465 Laboratory services for health screenings for people over 40 years old Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625466 Development of design and estimate documentation for major repairs to the roof of the sports complex building letter B4-3 according to the technical passport of the special purpo Deadline15 Sep 2026 14625469 Development of design and estimate documentation for major repairs of the roof of the hangar building letter Z according to the technical passport of the special purpose emergenc Deadline15 Sep 2026 14625471 Code DK 021 2015 - 03220000-9 - Vegetables fruits and nuts Table beet of the first commercial grade Fresh carrots of the first commercial grade Fresh onions of the first comm Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625473 Specialized trucks with crane manipulator Deadline11 Sep 2026 14625474 Alteplase lyophilisate for solution for infusion 50 mg vial Erythropoietin alfa solution for injection 3000 IU 1 ml syringe Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625477 DK 021 2015 55320000-9- Catering services Providing hot meals to persons held in temporary detention centers and detainees Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625479 Outsourcing services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 5-11 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625480 Services for current repair and maintenance of a company car Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625482 Fresh white cabbage medium-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Fresh food pumpkins flat oval and round DSTU 3190 Fresh f Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625483 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625486 Garbage collection services Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625488 Plasterboard adhesive deep-penetrating primer according to code DK 021 2015 44830000-7 Mastics putties putties and solvents Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625495 NUS laptops Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625496 Server operating system Microsoft Windows Server 2025 Standard 16-core Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625499 Works on the object Construction of a biogas plant with combined production of electricity and heat in Lviv Ukraine Adjustment and start-up complex Electrification of the obje Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625500 Specialized trucks with hook loader and crane manipulator Deadline11 Sep 2026 14625504 42160000-8 Boiler installations Block-modular boiler houses Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625506 DK 021 2015 - 71320000-7 Engineering design services Services for the development of design and estimate documentation for the installation of a lightning protection system for t Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625507 Catering services for the M S Rudyak Lyceum Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625508 Equipment for solar power plants Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625509 Pollock fillet skinless 150-250g DSTU 4379 code DK 021 2015 - 15220000-6 Frozen fish fish fillet and other fish meat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625511 Fresh tomatoes Fresh cucumbers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625512 Translation services for the needs of the High Anti-Corruption Court Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625516 Whole wheat flour bread shaped sliced packaged Burger bun Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625518 Circuit breakers DK021 2015 31210000-1 Electrical equipment for switching and protecting electrical circuits Deadline18 Sep 2026 14625519 low-noise L-band amplifier Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625521 Electrical equipment high-voltage fuses PT series fuses PN-2 fuse holders circuit breaker knife switches metal panel housing Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625523 Bathroom and kitchen products 44411740-3 Toilets 44411300-7 Washbasins 44411100-5 Faucets Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625524 Maintenance and repair services for company vehicles in the city of Kyiv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625526 Solar hybrid power plant Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625528 Meat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625546 Equipment for children s playgrounds Code of the National Classifier of Ukraine DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - Code DK 021 2015 CPV 37530000-2 Products for amu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625548 Major repairs of the external water supply network on Kostya Shyrotskyi Street from Danyla Nechaya Street to residential building No 8 in Vinnytsia Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625549 Execution of construction works on the object Reconstruction of engineering inputs of residential buildings with the installation of commercial heat energy metering units togethe Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625552 Equipment for biological treatment of domestic wastewater with assembly Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625553 Vegetables Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625556 Office chair Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625557 Special-purpose sportswear to ensure the training and participation of the national team of Ukraine in breaking in the IV Summer Youth Olympic Games 2026 in Dakar Republic of Sene Deadline11 Sep 2026 14625558 Purchase of new tires for special transport that collects and removes household waste Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625559 Services for the improvement of settlements replacement of technical means of traffic regulation road signs as well as their installation in the city of Shostka Sumy region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625561 code DK 021 2015 18410000-6 - Special clothing Medical top men s Medical pants men s Surgical top women s Medical pants women s Medical top men s Medical pants me Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625563 Natural gas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625565 Urban development services - maintenance of green spaces Deadline15 Sep 2026 14625566 Services for the development of working designs for fire alarm systems fire alarm systems and evacuation management systems with examination of design and estimate documentation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625567 Cordless scythe DK 021 2015 16310000-1 Mowers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625570 LASERTAG KIT WITH INTERACTIVE GRENADE LAUNCHERS DEFENSE OF UKRAINE Co-financed by the European Union-Ukraine Facility Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625571 Fish Hake s m headless code DK 021 2015 15220000-6 - Frozen fish fish fillets and other fish meat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625572 Hematology analyzer Code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 38430000-8 Detectors and analyzers Code NK 024 2023 Classifier of medical devices 35476 Hematology Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625573 Pharmaceutical products in the assortment - code DK 021 2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625576 5 m3 fuel storage tank with dispensing equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625577 Engine support of electric locomotive ChS8 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625578 Chicken Chicken Pork Beef Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625581 Execution of construction works on the object Reconstruction of engineering inputs of residential buildings with the installation of commercial heat energy metering units togethe Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625583 Solar hybrid power plant Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625585 DK 021 2015 92620000-3 Sports-related services Services for the operation of a sports facility an outdoor football field with artificial turf for holding amateur futsal tou Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625588 Barcode scanners Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625590 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625591 Notebooks 30213100-6 Portable computers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625594 Pasta products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625597 Diesel fuel EURO-5 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14625599 DK 021 2015 CPV -45000000-7 Construction works and current repairs Current repairs of engineering networks hot water supply hot water supply central heating and sewage of a r Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625603 Cleaning products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625606 DK 021 2015 39220000-0 Kitchenware household goods and supplies for public catering establishments Stainless steel bowls household buckets Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625607 Current repairs of the public highway of state importance T-24-06 M-05 -Mankivka-Ivanki-Buki km 21 000 km 31 000 in separate sections within the Ivankivska rural territorial c Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625608 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625611 Disposable tableware set DK 021 2015 39220000-0 Kitchenware household goods and supplies for public catering establishments Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625612 Wheat flour Bulgur wheat groats Oat flakes Corn groats Wheat groats Buckwheat groats Rice groats Couscous groats code DK 021 2015 15610000-7 Products of the flour and g Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625613 Electric food boiler volume 100 l code DK 021 2015 39310000-8 Equipment for public catering establishments Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625615 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625617 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625619 Distribution line DK 021 2015 39310000-8 Equipment for public catering establishments Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625620 Code DK 021 2015 45440000-3 Painting and glazing Current repair work on glazing concourse South Station of Kyiv-Passenger Station Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625621 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us