Ukraine Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 11 of 14)

2,624 tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Research & Development, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management.

This is page 11 of 14 for tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Research & Development, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14628564 Office chairs Chairs for the room Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628566 Round grain rice crushed wheat groats pearl barley groats barley groats Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628578 Fresh tomatoes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628580 Sealants Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628582 Flipchart various boards Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628588 Code DK 021 2015 38650000-6 Photographic equipment Digital mirrorless camera Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628590 Tractor-dump trailer 2TSP 6 or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628597 Research services for studying the physical and mechanical properties of cores taken from asphalt concrete pavement Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628601 DK 021 2015 - 33160000-9 Equipment for operating rooms 33168000-5 Endoscopic and endosurgical instruments Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628603 Hand dryers automatic wall-mounted metal housing from 1000 W Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628605 Spare parts for MTZ 82 tractors for the Sokyryansky forestry district Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628606 Linoleum Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628610 Cookies by weight Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628613 ENDOCAVITAL ULTRASONIC TRANSDUCER FOR ULTRASONIC SYSTEMS by code DK 021 2015 33110000-4 - Imaging equipment for the needs of medicine dentistry and veterinary medicine 33112200- Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628619 DK 021 2015 CPV 33190000-8 Miscellaneous medical equipment and medical products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628624 Oil and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628628 Binders and related accessories Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628629 Adhesive tapes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628640 Grandstand for spectators with 52 seats Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628641 ECG tape Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628643 Code DK 021 2015 22830000-7 Notebooks Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628644 Sodium chloride Sodium chloride according to the code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628645 Various dairy products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628647 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628649 34330000-9 Spare parts for trucks vans and passenger cars Car awning Western TUOM Deadline11 Sep 2026 14628650 Tractor and excavator maintenance services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628651 Medicinal products for the treatment of gastrointestinal diseases and metabolic disorders Immunoglobulins normal human for intravascular adm according to DK 021 2015 code 3360 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628653 Architectural engineering and planning services under the code DK 021 2015 - 71240000-2 services for the development of design and estimate documentation for the object Repair Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628654 Summer jumpsuit and jacket Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628656 UNIVERSAL WHEEL TRACTOR LOVOL TH 904 OR EQUIVALENT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628657 Propranolol tablets 40 mg Digoxin solution for injection 0 25 mg ml 1 ml each Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628658 Canon i-SENSYS MF3010 MFP bundle 2 x Cartridge 725 5252B034 by code DK 021 2015 30230000-0 - Computer equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628660 Major renovation of the offices of Odessa Lyceum No 81 of the Odessa City Council at the address Odessa Fontanskaya doroga 26 code 45453000-7 Major renovation and restorat Deadline15 Sep 2026 14628661 Pneumatic or motorized hand tools - according to the code DK 021 2015 - 42650000-7 Battery tool sets for electricians operating distribution networks Investment Program 2026 - it Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628663 Calibration of measuring equipment clarifying CPV Code DK 021 2015 50433000-9 Calibration services measurement of physicochemical quantities Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628664 Calculators Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628665 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628668 Gelatin agents Electrolytes Aminocaproic acid by code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628669 Services for installing thick-layer polymer floor coverings Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628670 Welding boots with composite toe cap and Kevlar puncture-resistant insole Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628672 Brooms and brooms Brooms and brooms Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628684 Product - CPV code 15890000-3 according to DK 021 2015 - Miscellaneous food products and dried products Miscellaneous food products RPZ - 10 60 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628685 Purchase of a solar power plant for the Central Administration of the Dnipro City Council with installation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628688 code according to DK 021 2015 33140000 - 3 Medical materials Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628696 Overhaul of the storage facility letter D Ivano-Frankivsk region Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628699 Laboratory testing services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628701 Code DK 021 2015 03410000-7 Wood Code DK 021 2015 03411000-4 timber 50 50 3000 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628703 Measures including repair work to eliminate accidents in the housing stock technical supervision services for the provision of services for the current repair of apartment build Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628705 Dismantling and demolition of municipal property - the building of the workshop letter B fixed assets of the Mukachevo Lyceum of the Mukachevo City Council at the address Mukac Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628706 Services for the production of personalized correspondence - invoices for payment for services provided by the customer with delivery of finished products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628709 60130000-8 Specialized road passenger transport services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628711 Natural gas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628712 Umbilical cord clamp sterile disposable made of polypropylene Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628715 Physical security services for facilities of the Municipal Enterprise Zaporizhrynok DK 021 2015 79710000-4 - Security services Deadline13 Sep 2026 14628716 Current roof repairs of the educational building of ZDO No 37 at the address 59a Knyahyni Olhy St Lviv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628719 Construction of fences installation of handrails and protective equipment Deadline15 Sep 2026 14628721 Frozen blocks of deboned low-fat pork meat Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628723 Sound equipment set acoustic set code DK 021 2015 32331300-5 Sound reproducing equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628725 Lifting and conveying equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628728 TsZV-26T_169_EK Reinforcing steel 44330000-2 Construction rods rods wires and profiles Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628729 Repair and maintenance services of radio-electronic equipment according to CPV code under DK 021 2015 50330000-7 Maintenance services of telecommunications equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628732 Service for the current repair of the ventilation and cooling system of the 5th and 6th floors of the main building of the municipal enterprise Rivne Regional Anti-Tumor Center o Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628734 Reinforced concrete supports SK 105-10 according to the code DK 021 2015 44210000-5 Structures and their parts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628737 Medicinal products for the treatment of blood diseases blood-forming organs and diseases of the cardiovascular system Epinephrine according to DK 021 2015 code 33600000-6 Pharma Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628738 DK 021 2015 code 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware Monoblocks for the branch Dniprovska HPP of PJSC Ukrhydroenergo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628739 Heat treatment services for spare parts for diesel locomotives cementation of layered liners sockets Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628741 SIP-4 wire according to DK 021 2015 44318000-2 Electrical wires Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628743 Wrenches Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628747 Fat emulsions emulsion for infusions 20 100 ml each Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628749 Services for measures including repair work to eliminate accidents in budgetary institutions damaged as a result of the armed aggression of the Russian Federation current repair Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628757 A-95 gasoline within the framework of the project Preclinical evaluation of the effectiveness of pharmaceutical drugs to mitigate the effects of post-traumatic stress disorder s Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628758 lubricants code EZS DK 021 2015-09210000-4 Lubricants Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628759 Cheese products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628760 Services for the development of technical documentation on land management regarding the establishment of boundaries of regime-forming cultural heritage sites Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628763 Primary mobile shelter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628764 Tractor-trailer timber transport with hydraulic manipulator carrying capacity of at least 10 tons Deadline12 Sep 2026 14628765 Pharmaceutical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628768 Virtualization system server licensing services code according to DK 021 2015 - 48620000-0 Operating systems Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628769 Financial leasing services for the purchase of a special garbage truck Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628771 Fire extinguisher maintenance Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628775 DK 021 2015 03410000-7 Wood Firewood for industrial use of hardwood species Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628777 Chainsaws Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628778 code DK 021 2015 -09330000-1 Solar energy Three-phase hybrid solar power plant with a total installed capacity of 50 kW with a storage system LiFePO4 61 44 kW included Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628780 Code DK 021 2015 90510000-5 - Waste disposal refuse management Solid waste management services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628781 Analyzers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628782 Electrical household appliances Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628783 Modular laboratory reactor system single-walled reactor vessel double-walled reactor vessel Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628784 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628785 Overhaul of Sewerage and Pumping Station KNS-4 3A Promyslova St Ukrainka Obukhiv District Kyiv Region DK 021 2015 45453000-7 Overhaul and Restoration Deadline15 Sep 2026 14628786 Hake headless 200-400g DSTU 4378 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628789 Uninterruptible power supply system Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628790 Work on the development of design and estimate documentation for the object Overhaul of part of the building of the fire department 12 of the 2nd Fire Department of the Main Direc Deadline15 Sep 2026 14628793 Charging hub for UAV control panel batteries Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628795 Banduras of various types children s Chernihiv type student Legend professional concert Perlyna or equivalents Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628796 Power cable DK 021 2015 44320000-9 - Cables and related products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628797 Wheat flour premium grade GSTU 46 004 1 kg Long-grain polished rice first grade GOST 6292 1 kg Buckwheat kernels first grade DSTU 7697 1 kg Artek wheat groats from soft Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628798 Fire alarm system fire notification of the premises of the Katyuzhansky Support Lyceum of the Dymer Village Council located at the address Kyiv region Vyshgorod district Katyuz Deadline15 Sep 2026 14628800 Generators Generator set with a capacity of 60-100 kW rated voltage 380 V number of phases - 3 according to the code DK 021 2015 31120000-3 Generators Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628802 DK 021 2015 44220000-8 - Joinery Metal-plastic entrance doors in assortment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628803 Sanatorium and resort treatment services accommodation meals treatment DK code 021 2015 85110000-3 Services of medical institutions and related services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628805 Power tools Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628806 Toilet assembly slanted drain toilet assembly horizontal drain Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628808 Code DK 021 2015 50420000-5 Repair and maintenance services for medical and surgical equipment Repair services for the encoder for the Revolution Discovery computed tomograph Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628810 Deep well pump with 22 kW motor Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628813 168 Banking services for the purchase of non-cash foreign currency on the foreign exchange market of Ukraine and non-cash settlement services for the transfer of foreign currency Deadline12 Sep 2026 14628815 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628817 Natural gas Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628819 DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials code NK 024 2023 32297 - Surgical cap disposable non-sterile 43970 - Sterile cover for cable wire sensor onda 47783 - Surgical sheet Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628823 42990000-2 Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628824 Pipeline fittings taps valves valves and similar devices ball valves and check valves Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628826 DK 021 2015 09210000-4 - Lubricants Fuels and lubricants Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628827 Firewood 1 group unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628828 Spare parts for vehicles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628829 Reagents for the Ukrainian Reference Center for Clinical Laboratory Diagnostics DK 021 2015 33690000-3 - Various medicines Set DiaClon ABO D reverse grouping for patients Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628830 Various medicines code 33690000-3 according to DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary Laboratory reagents code 33696500-0 according to DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dic Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628833 Code DK 021 2015 33760000-5 Toilet paper handkerchiefs hand towels and napkins Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628836 Lubricants code DK 021 2015 09210000-4 Lubricants Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628837 Remote antennas signal amplifiers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628839 Remote antennas signal amplifiers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628840 Lubricants code DK 021 2015 09210000-4 Lubricants Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628841 Service for preparation for the heating season namely hydraulic testing and current repair of the central heating pipeline system of the Department of Education of the Chornomors Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628843 works according to the working project Overhaul of the entrance groups of the building of the KNP CPMSD No 1 in the Holosiivskyi district of Kyiv and arrangement of the adjace Deadline15 Sep 2026 14628846 Household appliances according to the code DK 021 2015 39710000-2 Electrical household appliances Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628848 Code DK 021 2015 30120000-6 Photocopying and printing equipment for offset printing Spare parts for repair of printing equipment Deadline11 Sep 2026 14628849 Leather work boots Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628851 Spare parts for trucks and cars Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628853 A4 printing paper Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628855 Fasteners according to the code DK 021 2015 44530000-4 self-tapping screws dowels with impact screw Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628857 PK-26T_0359_VO Tapered roller bearing Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628859 Office chairs - 39110000-6 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628861 Butter Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628867 Financial risk insurance services under existing security contracts code DK 021 2015 66510000-8 Insurance services revised code DK 021 2015 66515410-0 Insurance Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628887 DK 021 2015 code 18810000-0 Miscellaneous footwear except sports and protective footwear Slippers for employees of the canteen of the Kanivska HPP branch of Ukrhydroenergo PJSC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628889 A set of teaching aids and equipment for a mathematics classroom Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628892 Plaster mesh 5x5 mm roll foil insulation Teploizol 10 mm or equivalent Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628894 PP pipes and accessories Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628895 Electrical energy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628897 Olives Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628898 psychologist services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628899 Medicines for the treatment of blood diseases blood-forming organs and diseases of the cardiovascular system Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628900 Dentures code DK 021 2015 - 33140000-3 Medical materials 33141820-4 Dentures Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628902 Sodium bicarbonate solution for infusion 42 mg ml 200 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628903 Code according to DK 021 2015 5011 50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment repair services for GAZ-52 GAZ-53 engines Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628904 Livestock products and related products code DK 021 2015 03140000-4 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628905 Photocylinder unit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628906 DK 021 2015 33690000 3 Miscellaneous medicinal products 33696500-0 Laboratory reagents code NK 024 2023 52858 Multiple analytes of blood gases hemoximetry electrolytes IVD Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628908 Peat briquettes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628909 Laptops Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628911 Aqua pro injectioni Water for injection according to the code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628912 NATIONAL CLASSIFIER OF UKRAINE Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 33180000-5 - Equipment for supporting physiological functions of the body Self-expanding stent for perip Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628914 School bus that meets the requirements of DSTU 7013 School bus that meets the requirements of DSTU 7013 with two seats for students with limited mobility Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628917 Current repairs and improvements to the playground at Zaporizhskaya St 1 Volochysk Khmelnytskyi district Khmelnytskyi region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628918 Wardrobes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628920 Purchase of spare parts for the repair of motor vehicles TIRES IN THE ASSORTMENT code DK 021 2015 - 34350000-5 - Tires for large and small tonnage vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628921 Dismantling and demolition of municipal property - the building of the gymnasium letter B of the Mukachevo Lyceum of the Mukachevo City Council of the Transcarpathian region at th Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628924 Washing gels Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628926 Fresh white cabbage Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628931 New construction of a transformer substation and power supply networks to interlocking structures from prefabricated structures in the area of I Mykolaychuk Street in Lviv Deadline17 Sep 2026 14628932 Cheese products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628934 Inkjet printer for printing Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628938 Firewood from hardwood species Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628941 Services for routine repair and maintenance of the POLYRAD PREMIUM X-ray system DK 021 2015 50420000-5 Services for repair and maintenance of medical and surgical equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628944 Devices for measuring flow level and pressure of liquids and gases Manometers Lot No 1 Manometers Lot No 2 Manometers Lot No 3 Manometers Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628947 Major repairs of a residential building at the address O Polya Ave building 59 Dnipro implementation of measures to eliminate accidents in a residential building after a miss Deadline18 Sep 2026 14628948 Current renovation of the corridors of the 2nd floor of the primary medicine center building located at 16-E Heroiv Chornobylya St Zhovti Vody Kamianskyi district Dnipropetro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628951 Technical salt first grade grinding 3 DSTU 4246 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628952 Firewood Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628953 15 6 Business Laptop Intel Core i3 13th Gen 16GB 512GB DOS Linux No OS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629001 Frozen fish Hake Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629002 Soft and brined packaged cheeses - Adyghe cheese 40 fat DSTU4395 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629003 Boneless veal shoulder chilled DSTU 4589 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Chicken carcasses chilled DSTU 3143 Chicken thigh chilled DSTU 3143 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629004 Dry food for adult dogs Ready-made feeds for farm and other animals code 15710000-8 of the national classifier of Ukraine DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline04 Sep 2026 14629005 Black leaf tea Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629006 Frozen blocks of deboned low-fat pork meat Deadline04 Sep 2026 14629007 Chicken thigh chilled DSTU 3143 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629008 Meat Deadline16 Sep 2026 14629009 Meat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629010 Chicken Chicken Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629011 Hake fillet headless 300-600g DSTU 4868 Hake fillet skinless 200-300g DSTU 4379 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629012 Boneless beef pulp chilled DSTU 4589 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Boneless pork pulp chilled DSTU 4590 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629014 Frozen hake fillet Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629023 Paper towels Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629024 Services for adjustment and verification of absolute pressure transducers of classes 0 05 0 5 AIR-20 M2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629025 Office chairs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629026 TSCD plates for sterile connection of mains Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629027 Venipuncture and blood collection equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629028 Services for obtaining a certificate of conformity for the right to transport goods by rail including dangerous goods code DK 021-2015 71630000-3 Technical inspection and testi Deadline09 Sep 2026 14629029 Glucometer test strips Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629030 Metrological verification calibration services for measuring instruments Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629031 Wood Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629032 Equipment for operating rooms Bipolar cable for BOWA forceps COMFORT 4 5 m NK 024 2023 47487 Electrical cable for reusable medical devices vaporization electrode bipolar ART Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629033 DK 021 2015 39710000-2 - Electrical household appliances - washing machine front-loading from 7 kg 1200 rpm display A Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629034 Aspirators drains gastric tubes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629035 DK 021 2015 - 33140000-3 Medical materials Introducer with hydrophilic coating size 6F length 900 mm complete with radiopaque tip marker vascular dilator and hemostatic val Deadline03 Sep 2026 14629036 Current repair and annual maintenance services for POLYRAD SE X-ray system DK 021 2015 CPV 50420000-5 Repair and maintenance services for medical and surgical equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629037 DK 021 2015 34330000-9 Spare parts for trucks vans and passenger cars Automotive spare parts for vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629038 Set of educational equipment for the physics classroom Set of educational equipment for the biology classroom Set of educational equipment for the chemistry classroom Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629039 Services for verification of legally regulated measuring instruments calibration determination of metrological characteristics of measuring instruments and or test equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14629040 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Octreotide Deadline09 Sep 2026 14629041 Major roof repairs of the Markovets village house of culture at the address Chernihiv region Nizhyn district Markivtsi village Uspenska st 42 Deadline15 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us