Ukraine Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 8 of 14)

2,624 tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 8 of 14 for tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14626710 Tefal IXEO Vision QT1811E0 ironing system or equivalent Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626712 Hard coal according to CPV code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 09110000-3 - Solid fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626713 34130000-7 Motorized goods vehicles Freight passenger car - 2 units Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626716 Truck and bus tires Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626718 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626720 AvengeAngel Booster Big Hulk Plus 2 4G 5 2G 5 8G portable antenna Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626721 Generators Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626723 Television and audiovisual equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626724 Butter code DK 021 2015 15530000-2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626726 Laboratory reagents Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626727 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626729 Pocket air filters 23 items Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626731 Paronite technical rubber plate DK 021 2015 19510000-4 Rubber products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626733 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626735 Pipes and related products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626742 Paper and cardboard registration journals in assortment code according to the Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 22810000-1 - Paper or cardboard registration journals Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626745 AvengeAngel outdoor antenna Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626760 Chicken fillet frozen Pork thigh boneless frozen Code DK 021 2015 code 15110000-2 Meat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626765 Current repair of window and door openings of building No headquarters military camp No Dubiivka village Cherkasy region code for DK 021 2015 45450000-6 Other finis Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626769 Flatbed truck with code DK 021 2015 - 34130000-7 - Motorized cargo vehicles project Modernization of workshops and laboratories of vocational education institutions Deadline09 Sep 2026 14626773 Services for the current emergency repair of classroom No 65 chemistry classroom of the Ivan Pavlovsky Lyceum No 38 of the Poltava City Council of the Poltava region at the add Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626776 Special purpose smoke bomb PS-1 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626780 Construction machinery and equipment Deadline05 Sep 2026 14626782 Industrial washing machines and dryers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626784 Fresh white cabbage Fresh onion Fresh carrot Table beet Fresh tomatoes Fresh sweet pepper Fresh cucumbers Fresh apples Fresh tangerines Celery root Fresh bananas Fresh t Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626785 DK 021 2015 15610000-7 Products of the flour and cereal industry Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626787 Medical trolley with hydraulic adjustment VMP-9 DK 021 2015 33190000-8 Miscellaneous medical equipment and medical products detailed CPV code and its name DK 021 2015 33192000-2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626789 Production of cast elements of dental prostheses code according to DK 021 2015 85130000-9 Dental and related services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626791 Screening sand code according to DK 021 2015 - 14210000-6 Gravel sand crushed stone and fillers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626795 Four-channel gas analyzer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626800 Car tires Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626804 Overhaul with the implementation of thermal modernization measures for the external structures of the building of the Vilkhovets Lyceum of the Vilkhovets Village Council of the Tya Deadline15 Sep 2026 14626806 Electronic warfare EW device Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626809 Sour cream Kefir Drinking yogurt Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626811 Overhaul of the building of the II building of the Rivne Children s Music School No 1 named after M V Lysenko at 16 Lypnya Street 22 in the city of Rivne DK 021 2015 - 4545 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14626813 Engine spare parts in assortment for Hyundai Tucson Vin TMAJ3813BLJ984661 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626817 Electrical energy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626821 Industrial sectional gates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626823 Performance of work on the development of design documentation for the object Overhaul of external heating networks of hot water supply and centralized heating to reinforced conc Deadline15 Sep 2026 14626824 Current renovation of the premises of the municipal institution Lutsk Preschool Education Institution Nursery No 8 of the Lutsk City Council at 1 Koroleva St in Lutsk DK 021 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626830 Payment of expenses for the improvement of settlements namely Automotive electrical goods and components under the code of the Unified State Register of Economic Activities 021 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626833 Truck and bus tires Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626837 Fresh white cabbage Table beets Fresh carrots Fresh onions Fresh apples Fresh bananas Fresh oranges Fresh lemons Fresh tomatoes Fresh cucumbers Fresh garlic Fresh sweet Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626839 Services for the improvement of settlements - routine repairs of manhole covers of urban communications Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626842 Code DK 021 2015 33130000-0 - Dental and highly specialized instruments and devices NK 024 2023 34879 - Brush for cleaning dental prostheses - Circular brush Polishing brush Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626843 Purchasing clothing for program hosts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626846 Data transmission equipment from modems Switches and devices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626853 Hake headless 300-500g DSTU 4378 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626855 Specialized passenger car Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626861 Major repairs of the X-ray room of the diagnostic center in the building of the hospital A-6 block 2 of the municipal enterprise Rivne Regional Children s Hospital of the Rivn Deadline15 Sep 2026 14626864 Services for the current renovation of the premises of the library of Lyceum No 127 Darnytskyi district Kyiv Yaltynska street 13 DK 021 2015 code 45450000-6 Other finishing Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626866 Services for the supply of an updated version of the software product computer program Electronic document management and business process automation system Megapolis DocNet wi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626868 Laboratory moisture analyzer METRINCO M105MA or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626873 Gasoline A-95 Diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626876 Diesel fuel summer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626877 Diesel fuel Euro 5 card Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626878 Diesel fuel and A-95 gasoline by coupons scratch cards permit forms Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626879 Gasoline diesel fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626880 Diesel fuel Euro 5 card Gasoline A-92 Euro 5 card Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 card Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626881 Oil and distillates according to the code DK 021 2015 - 09130000-9 diesel fuel Euro 5 and gasoline A-95 Euro 5 bulk Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626882 Code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Gasoline A-95 Diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626883 Gasoline A-95 Diesel fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626887 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupons Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626888 Gasoline A-95 coupons diesel fuel coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626889 Metal barrels for storage and transportation of gasoline and diesel fuel under the code DK 021 2015 44610000-9 Cisterns reservoirs containers and high-pressure vessels Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626891 Fuel Diesel fuel Gasoline A-95 and Liquefied Petroleum Gas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626892 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 Diesel fuel Euro 5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626893 Oil and distillates code DK 021 2015 - 09130000-9 Diesel fuel coupons corresponding code 09134200-9 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626894 09130000-9 Petroleum and distillates Diesel fuel bulk Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626895 Gasoline Diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626897 NATIONAL CLASSIFIER OF UKRAINE Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates Diesel fuel in coupons Gasoline A95 in coupons Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626898 Fuel and lubricants coupons for road transport diesel fuel and A-95 gasoline Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626899 Diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626900 Diesel fuel Gasoline Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626901 Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626902 fuels and lubricants Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626903 Fuels and lubricants diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626904 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626905 Diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626906 Diesel fuel Euro 5 card Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626907 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - Petroleum and distillates Diesel fuel DK 021 2015 09134200-9 -Diesel fuel Gasoline DK 021 2015 09132000-3 - Gasoline Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626908 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626909 Diesel fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626910 Diesel fuel and gasoline in coupons at retail through a network of gas stations Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626911 Diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626913 Fuel and lubricants GASOLINE-95 Euro 5 and DIESEL FUEL 95 Euro 5 by coupons Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626914 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626915 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626916 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626917 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates liquefied petroleum gas coupon - 200 l gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon - 350 l diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon - 400 l Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626918 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626919 Gasoline A-95-Euro-5 Diesel fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626920 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626921 Diesel fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626922 Diesel fuel Classification according to DK 021-2015 CPV 09130000-9 - Petroleum and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626923 Diesel fuel Code for DK 021 2015 CPV Unified Procurement Dictionary -DK 021 2015 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Petroleum and distillates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14626924 Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626925 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626926 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626927 Gasoline Diesel fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626931 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626932 Gasoline-A95 Euro 5 coupons code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14626933 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon DK 021 2015 CPV 09130000-9 Petroleum and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14626934 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626935 Diesel fuel summer Deadline05 Sep 2026 14626936 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Diesel fuel Euro-5 coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626937 Diesel fuel Euro bulk code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14626938 Oil and distillates Fuels and lubricants Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626939 Automobile gasoline A-95 West Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626940 Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626941 Diesel fuel summer Deadline05 Sep 2026 14626942 Automobile gasoline A-95-Euro5 DK 021 2015 09132000-3 Diesel fuel DP-Euro5 DK 021 2015 09134200-9 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626943 Diesel fuel Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626944 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626945 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626946 Diesel fuel Euro 5 Gasoline A95 Euro 5 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626947 09130000-9 Petroleum and distillates Diesel fuel Gasoline Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626948 Diesel fuel Euro 5 according to code DK 021 2015 - 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626949 Diesel fuel Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626950 Diesel fuel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14626951 Diesel fuel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14626952 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626953 Fuel and lubricants coupons A-95 gasoline DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates DK 021 2015 09132000-3 Gasoline Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626954 Gasoline A-95 coupon diesel fuel coupon code according to the Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626955 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626956 Diesel fuel Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626957 Diesel fuel Euro 5 WOG gas station coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14627004 Cement KRYVYI RIG CEMENT PC-II BSH 400 25 kg CEM II B-S 32 5 N Tile adhesive CERESIT CM-12 25 kg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627005 DK 021 2015 44220000-8 Joinery Door unit 44221200-7 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627006 Foley catheter three-channel 3-way size 22 Fr balloon volume 30 ml length 400-450 mm disposable sterile Foley catheter three-channel 3-way size 20 Fr balloon volume 3 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627007 Current renovation of part of the corridor and the procedural department of physical and rehabilitation medicine of the outpatient building of the KNP Regional Hospital of War Vet Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627008 Containers and bags for collecting material for analysis drains and kits Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627010 Electrical energy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627013 DK 021 2015 33690000-3 Various medicines Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627014 Rubber products for rolling stock repair DK 021 2015 - 19510000-4 Rubber products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627016 DK 021 2015 33190000-8 Medical equipment and medical products manipulation table injection chair chair hospital bed examination couch newborn bed anesthesiologist s tab Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627017 DJI Matrice 4T unmanned aerial vehicles with additional equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627018 Hard drives code 30230000-0 of the national classifier of Ukraine DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627019 -26 _170_ Sheets 14620000-3 Alloys Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627023 Various chemical products Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627025 Current repair of the ventilation system of preschool educational institution nursery No 186 of the city of Kyiv at the address Zoi Butenko Street 8 in the Holosiivskyi distri Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627026 Vacuum circuit breaker control unit VR-1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627028 Electrical equipment repair services lamp replacement in the premises of the administrative building located at Dnipro Shevchenko Square 7 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627031 Combat simulators Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627032 Spare parts for motor vehicles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627037 Services for loading unloading export and transportation of wood Ivano-Frankivsk Forestry Administration including Lot 1 Services for loading unloading export and transporta Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627041 Leather boots insulated leather boots rubber boots Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627042 35820000-8 Auxiliary equipment flags Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627043 Sour cream at least 21 fat 400g with vitamin D3 for grades 1-11 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627044 DK 021-2015 code 42130000-9 Pipeline fittings taps valves valves and similar devices current emergency repairs and replacement of spare parts at MITP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14627048 Tranexamic acid solution for injection 100 mg ml 10 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627050 Digital measuring complexes for educational space Ukraine Facility Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627054 DK 021 2015 33160000-9 - Equipment for operating rooms Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627056 Major repairs to part of the premises of the building under the GP No administrative building military camp No Odessa Adjustments Deadline15 Sep 2026 14627059 Pearl barley by weight Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627060 Diapers for children Diapers for children Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627061 Development of design and estimate documentation for the object Overhaul of premises with the installation of refrigeration chambers in the building letter G of the Medical Reh Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627063 Set of equipment and teaching aids for biology classroom Set of equipment and teaching aids for physics classroom No 1 Set of equipment and teaching aids for physics classroom N Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627064 Hand-held power tools Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627065 Development of a land management project for the allocation of a land plot with an approximate area of 8 m2 in the city of Rivne on Kulika and Gudacheka streets for the const Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627067 Purchase of food for pupils of preschool educational institutions of the Korosten urban territorial community in 2026 chicken eggs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627068 Fruit and vegetable juices Fruit juices clarified in assortment container - glass jar 3 l fruit juices with pulp container - glass jar 3 l tomato juice container - glass j Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627070 Tourniquet-type tourniquet with plastic clasp Venous tourniquet with plastic clasp Hemostatic sponges gelatin hemostatic plate sterile biodegradable size 80 50 10 mm Hemos Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627071 Firewood for non-industrial use group 1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627078 DK 021 2015 39110000-6 - Seats chairs and related products and parts thereof Chairs armchairs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627081 Various dairy products code DK 021 2015 15550000-8 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627085 Non-scheduled passenger transportation transportation services for military conscripts called up for mobilization Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627087 Firewood 2 groups unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627093 Interior door blocks Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627096 Medical examination gloves non-sterile material nitrile powder-free size DSTU EN 455-2 2015 M NK 024 2023 56286 Examination procedure nitrile gloves 33141000-0 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627100 Natural gas according to DK 021 2015 code 09120000-6 Gas fuel natural gas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627103 Specialized vehicle based on an all-metal Fiat Ducato L4H3 van or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627105 Product - CPV code 24110000-8 according to DK 021 2015 Industrial gases Elegas RPZ - 9 262 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14627111 48190000-6 - Educational software packages Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627112 Stationery book A4 96 sheets or equivalent DK 021 2015 30190000-7 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627118 Boneless pork pulp chilled DSTU 4590 Boneless veal pulp chilled DSTU 4589 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627152 Bread products freshly baked bakery and confectionery products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627156 EQUIPMENT FOR THE BIOLOGY TRAINING ROOM Microscopes Code DK 021 2015 38510000-3 Microscopes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627163 Procurement of cartridge refilling and maintenance services Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627165 Notebooks corresponding EEC code DK 021 2015 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware DK 021 2015 30213100-6 Portable computers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627166 Major repairs of a residential building at the address 176 Robocha St Dnipro implementation of measures to eliminate accidents in a residential building after a missile attack Deadline15 Sep 2026 14627168 Various medicines Deadline10 Sep 2026 14627172 Uninterruptible power supplies Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627174 Pharmaceutical products DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Sevoflurane Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627176 NETWORK EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627177 Laboratory reagents 39 items Deadline09 Sep 2026 14627178 Veterinary medicines Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627180 Code DK 021 2015 50420000-5 Repair and maintenance services of medical and surgical equipment Revolution Discovery computed tomography maintenance services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627181 Notebooks DK 021 2015 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627184 Oil and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14627186 Major repairs replacement of an elevator under co-financing conditions in a residential building at 27-A Volodymyr Ivasyuk Ave building No 5 in the Obolonskyi district of Kyiv Deadline15 Sep 2026 14627187 Major repairs of a drinking water well at 40 Bratslavska St in Vinnytsia Classifier DK 021 2015 - 45453000-7 Major repairs and restoration Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627189 Energy storage installation using a hybrid inverter battery and related equipment for uninterrupted water supply to residents of the Bogodukhiv community for water intake at 1B Vo Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627191 Vehicle insurance Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627192 Spare parts for trucks and cars Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627194 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 card Deadline04 Sep 2026 14627196 Dining room furniture Deadline11 Sep 2026 14627198 DK 021 2015 38340000-0 Instruments for measuring quantities Strength meter for building materials IPSM 38340000-0 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627199 Services for the current emergency repair of classroom No 63 physics classroom of the Ivan Pavlovsky Lyceum No 38 of the Poltava City Council of the Poltava region at the addre Deadline08 Sep 2026 14627201 DK 021 2015 15110000-2 Meat Blocks of deboned beef frozen first grade GSTU 46 019 Deadline16 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us