Philippines Tenders - 2 March 2026 (Page 1 of 19)

3,650 tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 1 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11642705 Long Term Arrangement for Third-Party Logistics - Brokerage Services Long Term Arrangement for Third-Party Logistics - Brokerage Services Deadline20 Mar 2026 11642707 Long Term Arrangement for Third-Party Logistics - Brokerage Services Long Term Arrangement for Third-Party Logistics - Brokerage Services Deadline20 Mar 2026 11642764 Long Term Arrangement for Household Water Container (OPEN FOR PHILIPPINE SUPPLIERS ONLY) Long Term Arrangement for Household Water Container (OPEN FOR PHILIPPINE S Deadline19 Mar 2026 11643494 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION,TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE LOT-CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM AT BARANGAY MALALIM NA SANOG LOBO BATANGAS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11643498 Rental of Transportation Vehicle intended for the Participants of the National Fire Olympics 2026 of BFP Caraga Region Deadline02 Mar 2026 11643503 Purchase of communication Gadget Deadline13 Mar 2026 11643527 Procurement of Renewal of SIP Trunk Services Deadline05 Mar 2026 11643569 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Resurvey of Boundary Conflict of Licuan-Baay, Abra Deadline06 Mar 2026 11643570 Supply and Delivery of Rental of Sound System to be used during the celebration of the 19th TIKANLU Festival, LGU Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline10 Mar 2026 11643571 Furnishing of Construction Materials for Tanjay-Bais River IP Difference in ABC CY 2025 (Siphon #6), Tanjay City, Negros Oriental Deadline05 Mar 2026 11643572 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR RHU OPERATION OF LGU ALANGALANG Deadline18 Mar 2026 11643573 Cutting Loop electrode, bipolar, longitudinal (pack of 6) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11643574 Improvement of Public Market Deadline05 Mar 2026 11643606 ADOBE ACROBAT PRO FOR CREATING EDITING DIGITAL CONTENT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11643608 Procurement of Meals and Snacks intended for the National Women's Month Celebration CY 2026 of BFP Caraga Region Deadline02 Mar 2026 11643610 PROCUREMENT OF AGGREGATES SUB-BASE COURSE FOR MAINTENANCE AND IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF OTON, ILOILO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11643613 ENDPOINT SECURITY (ANTI-VIRUS) FOR DETECTION AND PREVENTING OF MALICIOUS ACTIVITY (MAY 2026 - MAY 2027) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11643615 Purchase of Iopamidol for Biliran Provincial Hospital - CT Scan Patients Use Deadline02 Mar 2026 11643616 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Card Printer and PVC Card Intended for OSCA Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11643617 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR LAND RECORDS MANAGEMENT MAINTENANCE OF CENRO CAMILING (2026-G-028) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11643634 Supply and Delivery of 74 pieces Office Chairs Deadline04 Mar 2026 11643635 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF (1) UNIT HIGH INTENSITY ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD THERAPY MACHINE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11643636 Supply and Delivery for Office Equipment, LGU-City Administrator Office, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11643637 PR-26-058 - Construction materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11643638 Procurement of 1 unit Motorcycle for accounting office to enhance efficient working capability Deadline04 Mar 2026 11643639 Improvement & Rehabilitation of Canal Cover at J. Pascual St. Palma St. Natividad St. and Tupas St. in Barangay San Pedro Deadline18 Mar 2026 11643640 Procurement of Office Supplies for Various Offices for First Quarter 2026 @ LGU-Carmen, Bohol Deadline24 Mar 2026 11643641 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED GYM AT BRGY. TUROG-TUROG, OTON, ILOILO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11643642 Construction of Dipayupay Bridge Deadline31 Mar 2026 11643643 CATERING SERVICES: MEALS AND SNACKS FOR WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION, MSWDO USE, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11643644 Renovation of Roof & Ceiling(Multi-Purpose Hall)(San Basilio) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11643646 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOM FOR MEN AND WOMEN AND PWD Deadline10 Mar 2026 11643647 Rehabilitation of Pathwalk at Purok 5, Brg. Calawan-an, Daram, Samar Deadline23 Mar 2026 11643649 Supply and Refill of Fire Extinguishers Deadline03 Mar 2026 11643650 Concreting of ISU Road (New Site) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11643651 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of LEDWALL at Mabalacat City Public Market Deadline18 Mar 2026 11643652 INSTALLATION OF ACCORDION DOOR AND PARTITION WALL AT DUALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline25 Mar 2026 11643653 LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM WITH LEDWALL (FOR 109TH ARAW NG TALAKAG) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11643654 REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM BRGY. HINABUYAN, VILLABA,LEYTE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11643655 INFRASTRUCTURE REPAIR: BURAUEN WATER WORKS SYSTEM LGU-BURAUEN Deadline18 Mar 2026 11643662 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE AT NIA APAYAO IMO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11643666 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER, CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11643695 60 pax - Meals and Venue for the Training on ISO Documentation on March 11, 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11643713 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE AMBULANCE LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11643736 Procurement of Meals for Building A Culture of Gender-Responsive Journalism: Regional Schools Press Conference (RSPC) 2026 at Danao, City March 03-07, 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11643744 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND VENUE ACCOMMODATION FOR EXECUTIVE ICS AND EOC TRAINING 2026 LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11647434 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS (LUNCH 5 DAYS) FOR THE CONDUCT OF RECRUITMENT AND SELECTION OF APPLICANTS FOR TEACHER I (AC-26-6172-GASS-032) FROM MARCH 9-13, 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647441 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals, AM Snacks, Lunch and PM Snacks - Consolidated (097) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647448 Procurement of Meals for Various Committee Meetings and LPS Meetings and Activities Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647731 To purchase of IT Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647775 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11647782 Supply and Delivery of 200 pax Meals and 200 pax Snacks (To be served during the event conducted by PGO-PADAC) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647784 Provision of I.T. equipments and supplies for the conduct of the DFP 101-103 with Farm Tech, Batch 2 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11647787 Supply and Delivery of Pack Meals and Snacks for the College Extension Programs Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647791 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Women's Day Celebration Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647792 Preventive Maintenance Service of Laboratory Information System (LIS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647793 Procurement of Various Office Equipment and Other Materials Deadline05 Mar 2026 11647794 PROCUREMENT OF 80 BAGS RICE BRAN,ETC. BY PVO Deadline11 Mar 2026 11647795 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD IN BRGY. IGTADIAO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647796 Purchase of Spare Parts for Heavy Equipment's and other Vehicles for the 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647797 Procurement fof snacks for MOA signing Donation of School Health Partners Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647798 AUDITING SERVICES FOR THE PHILIPPINE OZONE DESK Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647799 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer for the use of Office of the Building Official Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647800 ITB No.008.26- Pharma Supplies (Re-Bid) D). Immunologicals Deadline24 Mar 2026 11647801 Supply and Delivery of Photography and Videography Services to be used during the celebration of the 19th TIKANLU Festival, LGU Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline10 Mar 2026 11647802 PR 2026-02-0137 - RMD Procurement of Ink Consumables Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647803 Construction of Two (2) Unit Classroom Meliton Elementary School Phase -II Deadline10 Mar 2026 11647804 General Repair and Maintenance for Roof Repair at DOST Northern Mindanao FASD Comfort Room and Kitchen Area, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647806 S20260621 Procurement of Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline05 Mar 2026 11647807 Procurement of Two (2) Motorcycles for TESDA Davao Occidental Provincial Office Operation Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647808 Supply and delivery of Semi-Expendable - Sports Eqiupment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647809 FMR AMANANTAS TO LIBAS, BRGY.DAPDAP Deadline18 Mar 2026 11647810 S20260606 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline05 Mar 2026 11647811 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet at Batangas City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647812 Furnishing of Construction Materials for Tanjay-Bais River IP Difference in ABC CY 2025 (MH, STO), Tanjay City, Negros Oriental Deadline05 Mar 2026 11647813 CONCRETING OF GALANG ROAD, BRGY. GALANG, OTON, ILOILO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647814 OTHER STRUCTURES-REHABILITATION OF DAYCARE CENTER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11647815 PROCUREMENT OF 120 BAGS BROODSOW/BREEDER,ETC. BY PVO Deadline11 Mar 2026 11647816 CONSTRUCTION OF A ONE-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING WITH PUBLIC COMFORM ROOM AND WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline18 Mar 2026 11647817 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for the Regional Academic Festival 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647818 Package A. Construction of Different Projects Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647819 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR 2026 HRMPSB RANKING Deadline05 Mar 2026 11647820 SVP-2026-2-22 Purchase of Other Supplies for Farmer's Haven Use (1st Quarter CY-2026) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647821 100-2026-02-311 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647822 Bidding of School Supplies (EPSON INK, etc.,) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11647823 100-2026-01-083 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647824 Installation of CCTV with Public Address at Turentigue St. to F. Angeles St, Sitio Caingin Deadline18 Mar 2026 11647825 100-2026-01-082 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647826 PR# 2026-01-0028E ONE (1) UNIT 32-CHANNEL AUDIO MIXER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647827 Catering Services during Joint Monthly Conference of Mun. Treasurer's and Assessor's and Turn Over of Mun. Treasurer to Asst. Mun. Treasurer Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647828 Purchase stock for Laboratory Supplies of 1st sem 2026 at SNP PH Deadline05 Mar 2026 11647829 Bidding of School Supplies (Printer 3in 1, Biometric, DSLR Camera, ets.,) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11647830 LOT 2: CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS TRAINING ACTIVITIES IN OTHER MUNICIPALITIES OF MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647831 Procurement of Safety and Occupational Equipment for the MDRRMC Office Deadline05 Mar 2026 11647832 Procurement of Caterng Services for Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of TourISM WoRCS Training: GAD In Tourism Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647833 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWALK @ SITIO PARONG, PAWA, MANITO, ALBAY Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647834 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Annual PNP Command and Coordination Conference Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647835 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT AUTOMATIC MILK PACKING MACHINE,ETC. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11647836 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES RE: KASALANG BAYAN 2026, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647837 Furnishing of Construction Materials for Tanjay-Bais River IP Difference in ABC CY 2025 (Cut & Cover), Tanjay City, Negros Oriental Deadline05 Mar 2026 11647838 Provision of Food for MDRRMC Meetings and Other DRRM Committees (LDRRMO) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647839 1 lot - Provision of Catered Snacks (4-layer club sandwich and softdrinks) for 115 pax Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647840 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TRANSPORT TERMINAL WAITING SHED WITH PUBLIC TOILET Deadline18 Mar 2026 11647841 Procurement of Food Packs for distribution to selected senior citizen in southern brgys. of LGU - DOS, MDN. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647842 REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOMS (PWD FRIENDLY) AT LEAST 5 UNITS Deadline27 Mar 2026 11647843 Procurement of Meals and Snacks (1 Meal and 1 snacks) for the Barangay Officials During the Opening of 47th Founding Anniversary of LGU-Gutalac Deadline12 Mar 2026 11647844 For Animal Health Services 1st quarter 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11647845 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MSWDO (MCPC) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647846 PR#26-02-0083-M Meals para ihain sa pagpupulong na gaganapin sa ika-9 ng Marso 2026 (SP) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647847 MEALS, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE DIFFERENT TRAININGS/SEMINARS/WORKSHOP RELATED UNDER SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647848 PR#26-01-0033.2-M Meals for mobile clinic patients (CMO) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647849 Purchase of Oil and Lubricants (Fuel, Oil & Lubricants Expenses) used for the Maintenance of Various Municipal Vehicle and Heavy Equipment of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Neg. Or. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11647850 Meals and Snacks to be served during Cooperative Day Celebration 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647851 Catering Services Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647852 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647853 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Exit and Entrance Conference and other Related Meetings - Accounting Unit Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647854 PR#26-01-0001.2-M Meals for Tax Payer 2026 ( CMO) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647855 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS (2026-01-001341) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647856 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Regular Executive Committee Meetings - OCBS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647857 Supply/Delivery of One (1) Lot Meals and Snacks for Inter Campus Meet 2026 on April 6-10, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11647858 PROCUREMENT OF 280 PCS. T-SHIRTS FOR WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11647859 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS (2025-06-001382) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647860 Cost of Catering Services for Orientation on Violence Against Women and Children in Secondary Students of Alawihao National Highschool dated on February 25, 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647861 MOBILE KITCHEN UTILIZATION AND OPERATION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647863 Supply and Delivery of Meals Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647864 PROVISION OF MEALS, SNACKS, AND LODGING FOR THE CULTURAL PERFORMERS AND GUEST DELEGATIONS DURING THE 2026 CULTURAL CELEBRATION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647865 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES AND FOOD PACKS FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF HINABANGAN (Framework Agreement) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11647866 Meals for Peace and Order coordination meeting with AFP. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647867 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD CATERING FOR THE CONDUCT OF RFOT ON MARCH 12-16, 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647868 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Regional Kabataan OA Quiz Bee in support to OA Month Celebration on OCtober 22-23, 2026 at San Ramon Dinalupihan, Deadline09 Mar 2026 11647869 PRovision of Catering Services to be served during teh conduct from farm to Flavor : Culinary Innovations using High Value Crops on APril 28, 2026 at ATI RTC III DInalupihan, Bataa Deadline09 Mar 2026 11647870 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647871 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training of Trainers on RCMAS for FITS Staff on April 6-10, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11647872 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647873 Procurement of 342 pax AM Snacks, etc. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647874 Procurement of 342 pax AM Snacks, etc. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647875 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) and Accommodation Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647876 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of ""Training on Integrated Nutrient Management in Rice Production-1"" in Bataan on October 5-9, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11647877 IB No. 2602-115 Proc. of Goods (Packed Meal – within Tagbilaran City) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11647879 26-02-142 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the different programs of MHO for 1st quarter 2026, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline10 Mar 2026 11647880 Procurement of 433 Pax 2 Meals and 2 Snacks, etc. under P.R No. 1365-2026-City Transportation and Traffic Management Department-Trust Fund Deadline05 Mar 2026 11647881 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Thriving Ecosystem: Integrated Climate adaptation, Disaster resilience and nutrient pest risk management advisory- Deadline09 Mar 2026 11647882 Procurement of 1,468 Pax 1 Meal and 2 Snacks, etc. under P.R No. 1074-2026- 5% City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Department-LDRRM Fund Deadline05 Mar 2026 11647884 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Thriving Ecosystem: Integrated Climate adaptation, Disaster resilience and nutrient pest risk management advisory- Deadline09 Mar 2026 11647885 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD, VENUE, AND ACCOMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF STRATEGIC ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT (ERM): ADVANCED IDENTIFICATION AND MITIGATION TRAINING FOR SUSTAINABILITY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11647886 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Fresh & Fit@60: Training on Health and Wellness for Senior Citizens on May 12-14, 2026 at Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline09 Mar 2026 11647887 PROVISION OF FOOD DURING MDRRCM MEETING 1ST QUARTER Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647888 Provision of Meals and Snacks Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647889 PROVISION OF FOOD DURING CONDUCT NAS AND NASH VALIDATION Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647890 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Implementation of Target Trainings in the Province of Marinduque Deadline09 Mar 2026 11647891 Catering Services for the Conduct of the 2026 Statistical Standards and Quality Assurance Forum on 24 March 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647892 Provision of catering services for the Training on Management and Skills Enhancement Course Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647893 Supply and Delivery of 1,150 pax Meals and Snacks (Breakfast, Snacks – AM, Lunch, Snacks – PM and Dinner) at Provincial Governor’s Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (to be served Deadline23 Mar 2026 11647894 Lease of Venue with Meals and Snacks for the conduct of 2-Days MARPOs' Workshop and Planning for CY 2026 Targets with PPMO Coordinators to Address Identified Incomplete Delivery of Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647895 Lease of Venue with Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Review and Briefing of the ESS Compliance of SPLIT Project in Cotabato Province Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647896 Catering Services for GAD related Activities - NWMC Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647897 Supply of meals and snacks and provision of venue and accommodation for the training re-echo for the SPPF and the Technical Writing on Statistical Reports on 03/5-6/26 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647898 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF MONTHLY CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM PARENT EFFECTIVENESS SESSION (PB-LAP-2026-022) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647899 Provision of Meals During the Conduct of Technical Budget Hearing with the Department of Budget and Management of the FY 2027 Plan and Budget Proposal of the Department of Agricu Deadline09 Mar 2026 11647900 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011990 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647901 Catering Services for the conduct of Technical Meetings and Related Activities for Corn, Cassava, Soybean, and Sorghum Project in Camarines Sur and Albay under 2026 Corn Program R4 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11647902 Meals and Supplies for the conduct of various coordination meeting with Local Government Unit Extension Workers under APCO-Cam Sur Office for FY2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11647903 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (GF-2026-01-00571) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647904 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Biscuits, Drinks, with Hotel Accommodation for use of PDRRMO in conduct of Orientation with Enumerators and Coordination Meeting with MDRRM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647905 Meals and Snacks (Kababajinhang Sorogon 2026 Pagent) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647906 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of CY 2026 Mandatory Continuing Legal Education (MCLE) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647907 Food supply and catering services, Accommodation, and Training Hall for the Training on Management of Rice Insect Pests and Diseases (AEW Capability Enhancement Trainings) on May 4 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11647908 IB No. 2602-103 Proc. of Goods (Meals and Snacks with Venue – within Tagbilaran City) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11647909 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Military Orientation Training for the 1st Qaurter CY 2026. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647910 PR#26-02-0062.1-M Meals for meeting of LGBTQ (CMO) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647911 PROCUREMENT OF BOARD AND LODGING FOR THE CONDUCT OF ASSESSMENT PRIMER FOR GRADES 3,6,12 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647912 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Venue for Child Development Centers Children Moving Up Ceremony Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647913 ITB PR26-02-025 SUPPLY FOOD AND VENUE FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING-WORKSHOP ON PEDAGOGY AND ASSESSMENT IN ALL LEARNING AREAS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11647914 RFQ/ SVP No. 2026-02-221 Meals and Snacks for the Barangay Health Worker's Meeting Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647915 Job Order: Full board hotel accommodation with meals and snacks for 10 Facilitators/Instruction/Secretariat good for 5 rooms (at 2 pax per room) at 1,800 per head per day x 6 days Deadline05 Mar 2026 11647916 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE LOCAL YOUTH CONCULATION, YOUTH ORGANIZATION REGISTRATION, AND ELECTION OF THE NEW ARGAO YOUTH DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL (AYDC). Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647917 Purchase of Hot Meals for Displaced Individuals and Families due to Disasters Deadline23 Mar 2026 11647918 26-02-063 Purchase and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the different activities of the Office of the Mayor for the Month of March 2026, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline10 Mar 2026 11647919 26-02-062 Purchase and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the different activities of the Office of the Mayor for the Months of January and February 2026, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline10 Mar 2026 11647920 Procurement of Breakfast for Kick-Off Ceremonies of the National Women's Month Celebration 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647921 RFQ-R4-2026-02-001 Food, Event Services & Supplies for the People’s Caravan Activity of Cavite District Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647922 Procurement of Ramadan Grocery package for the personnel of MILG Regional Office in celebration of 2026 National Women's Month that coincides with the observance of Ramadhan 1447 A Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647923 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline04 Mar 2026 11647924 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals for the Welcome Program of 2026 Regional Academic Festival Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647925 MEALS FOR THE ACTIVITIES IN OBSERVANCE OF FIRE PREVENTION MONTH 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11647926 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Division-Based Capacity Building on the NQMS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11647969 Provision of I.T. euipments and supplies to be used for the conduct of the DFP 101-103 with Fram Tech, Batch 1 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11648026 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR NEW EMPLOYEES ORIENTATION (NEO) PROGRAM FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH (HRMO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11648027 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF BHW SUMMIT (MHO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11648029 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS AND FUNCTION HALL FOR SUB-PHEMAP TRAINING Deadline02 Mar 2026 11648030 General Repair and Maintenance for Gutter and Downspout repair at DOST Northern Mindanao RSTL Entrance Area, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11648031 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PACKAGE WITH HAND SPA, FOOT SPA, MANICURE, AND PEDICURE LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11648032 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Training on Financial literacy to provide Farmers with Sustainable Non-rice Farming Income Sources Deadline02 Mar 2026 11648033 Medicines for Laguna Medical Center Deadline02 Mar 2026 11648034 Supply and delivery of Grocery Items Deadline02 Mar 2026 11648035 Calibration of Equipment and Materials at Health Services Unit Deadline02 Mar 2026 11648036 PR OF SE-EQUIPMENT FOR CIS OPERATION Deadline02 Mar 2026 11648037 FOR SEZ ADMIN TABLET USE FOR MEETING Deadline02 Mar 2026 11648038 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR (MPOC) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11648039 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items and Perishable Goods for the Various Participants in the LGBTQIA and Barangay Assemblies held across Different Barangays within the City Deadline06 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us