Philippines Tenders - 2 March 2026 (Page 6 of 19)

3,650 tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Defence, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 6 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Defence, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11650335 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE MAGNA CARTA OF THE POOR-LOCAL POVERTY REDUCTION ACTION PLAN (MCP-LPRAP) FORMULATION WORKSHOP IN THE REMAINING 38 LGUS OF THE 9 FOCUS PROVINCES (San A Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650336 Supply and Delivery of PVC E-Bike Plate Number and Stickers, 1 Lot Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650337 ITB-2026-III-23-01- OFFICE SUPPLIES (ASSESSOR OFFICE) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650338 Barangay Assembly Activities of KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) of Municipality of Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650339 26FN0001 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Tabaco City-Malinao-Buhi-Iriga City Road. St Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650340 26FI0005 LOCALLY-FUNDED PROJECTS – National Building Program – Buildings and Other Structures – Multipurpose / Facilities – Construction of DPWH Masbate 2nd DEO Building (P Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650341 26FN0002 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leadin Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650342 RELOCATION OF LAND BANK HEAD OFFICE UNITS @ AYALA MALLS MANILA BAY (RFQ 2026-L036) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650343 PURCHASE OF MEALS FOR THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY OF CULTURAL COMMITTEE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650344 CID NO. 26GLE0008 / PR 26-02-008 Purchase of Unleaded fuel (Gasoline) for use in various Grass Cutter along National Roads & Bridges A. Davao-Sarangani Coastal Road B. Demoloc-Alab Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650345 26DF0004 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Projects (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strat Deadline20 Mar 2026 11650346 26EA0049 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilit Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650347 Procurement of labor and materials for the maintenance of airconditioning units of DTI-10 Regional Office for the year 2026(PR2026-01-005) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650348 RFQ No. 26-142: Supply and Delivery of Four Thousand Five Hundred (4,500) Nebules of Ipratropium Bromide 500mcg/2mL (Reposting) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650349 Provision of catering services for the Training on Goat Production and Management (Batch 1) and Training on Cattle Production and Management Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650350 26FI0004 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650351 Installation of CCTV Camera at Brgy. Inmalog Sur, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650353 RELOCATION OF LAND BANK HEAD OFFICE UNITS @ AYALA MALLS MANILA BAY (RFQ 2026-L035) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650354 One (1) Job Contract for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of MPH/Evacuation Center and other Facilities, Brgy. Agdahon, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650355 26EA0048 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads And/ or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Building Facilit Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650356 Meals for the Conduct of the 2026 Annual Report Meeting on 20 March 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650357 26DF0002 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Str Deadline20 Mar 2026 11650358 GOODS-032426-052 - DIALYZER FLUX AND DUAL LUMEN CATHETER FOR THE USE OF BMC DIALYSIS CENTER Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650359 For the Operation and Maintenance of Peace and Order Vehicles Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650360 26G0160B Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650361 Procurement of Electrical System and Lighting Components Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650362 26EA0065 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads And/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings Facilit Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650363 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES UNDER PHILHEALTH TRUST FUND FOR THE USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650364 Procurement of Back-to-School Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11650365 Procurement of Power Generation and Distribution Machinery Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650366 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES (TABLE AND CHAIRS) UNDER MOOE FOR THE USE OF CITY SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650367 JOB ORDER CASE REPORT ANNOTATED VOLUME 6 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11650368 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-02-053 MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON INTEGRATED PEST MANGT. ON MARCH 18-20,2026 AT ATI-RTC 02,CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650369 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. STA.CRUZ, TUBAJON Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650370 S/D OF SEVEN HUNDRED SEVENTY SIX (776) BAGS CEMENT AND FOURTY-NINE (49) OTHER LI OF 7IMB, IMCOM, PA (PHP 1,972,833.00) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650371 Publication of Press Releases in Newspaper; 3 per month; March to November 2026(PR2026-02-059) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650372 Procurement of Decoration Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650373 DA7-02-PRDP-P-26-1951: Procurement of supply and delivery of Various Office Supplies.. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650374 2026-02-013 Reading Nook Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650375 26EA0062 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Public Water Supply System Construction of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Nangka, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650376 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Implementation of Target Trainings in the Province of Occidental Mindoro Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650377 RELOCATION OF LAND BANK HEAD OFFICE UNITS @ AYALA MALLS MANILA BAY (RFQ 2026-L034) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650378 Airing of 30 Seconder Radio Plug on Livestock, 3 Spots per day from Monday to Saturday for 5 Months to Disseminate the Information and Advocacy of Livestock Program Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650379 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Operable Wall with Door Provision at the Office of the Election and Barangay Affairs Department Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650380 Construction of Covered Court with Stage at Brgy. Mabalbalino, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650381 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) units Prefabricated Container Van, 20ft Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650382 IB NO. 26-091: RE-BIDDING FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINE (14 LINE ITEMS – FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR ONE (1) YEAR) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650383 26G0157B Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650384 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT (ALL-IN-ONE PRINTERS) UNDER OFFICE SUPPLIES INVENTORY OF PHILHEALTH TRUST FUND FOR THE USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650385 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD, VENUE, AND ACCOMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF PRDP SCALE-UP: INSTITUTIONALIZING SUBPROJECT MANAGEMENT AND TOOLS FOR ENHANCED DA OPERATIONS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650386 Procurement of Zoom Pro Subscription for DTI-10 (PR2026-01-002) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650387 SVP BAC-2026-02-0063 (26-02-0053) / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEMOSTASIS CLIPS COMPATIBLE WITH EXISTING EZ CLIP ROTATABLE AND RELOADABLE CLIP FIXING DEVICE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650388 One (1) Job Contract for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of MPH/Evacuation Center and Other Facilities, Brgy. Batu, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11650389 SVP BAC-2026-02-0067 / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MANUAL ORTHOPEDIC HOSPITAL BED WITH BALKAN FRAME Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650390 RELOCATION OF LAND BANK HEAD OFFICE UNITS @ AYALA MALLS MANILA BAY (RFQ 2026-L033) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650391 National ID Backdrop with Collapsible Stand Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650392 2026-0269b / Procurement of agricultural and marine supplies, agricultural and forestry equipment, other supplies and materials for CPAR in the provinces. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650393 SVP BAC-2026-01-0036 (26-01-0029) REPROCESS / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STAINLESS OXYGEN TANK HOLDER Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650394 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE EXTENSION OF COURT ROOM FOR RTC BRANCH 5 located at IBP BUILDING, ZONE III, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650395 RFQ No. 26-143: Supply and Delivery of Various Pharmaceutical Supplies (5 Line Items) (Reposting) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650396 For the Conduct of ISO 9001:2015 Reassessment Audit at the Regional Office on March 22–28, 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650397 Furnitures and Fixtures for CMC (First Quarter) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650398 26GCJ0006 - Supply and Delivery of Various Asphalt and Reflectorized Thermoplastic Paint Materials for use in Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within the First and Second Deadline20 Mar 2026 11650399 Procurement of other supplies and materials for 2026 MRAA Hosting Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650400 Concrete Paving of Crossing Iliranan Apog-Apog Road, Brgy. Codcod, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental (Sta. 2+212.00 to Sta. 3+070.00) /PEO-2026-0226 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650401 26EA0059 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Public Water Supply System Construction of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Cabuyo, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650402 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE WITH BEAUTIFUL GATE located at MABUNGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. MABUNGA, BANSALAN, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650403 RFQ 26-02-0008 (PR# 26-01-0013) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650404 SVP BAC-2025-12-1108 (26-01-0016) / REGULAR MONTHLY PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF SIEMENS HI-PATH 4000 IP-PBX EQUIPMENT (PGH PROPERTY NO. 09P-2411) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650405 RFQ PR 26-02-048-Ephedrine 50 mg/mL,1 mL (IM,IV) (as sulfate) and others Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650406 Supply and Delivery of 2,500 units Rechargeable Knapsack Sprayer Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650407 MS Excel Training for PRO X Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650408 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR AMRO TRAINING CENTER PAVEMENT, PERIMETER FENCE AND IMPROVEMENT OF FTC Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650409 RELOCATION OF LAND BANK HEAD OFFICE UNITS @ AYALA MALLS MANILA BAY (RFQ 2026-L038) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650411 Service Provider for Colored shirt with embroidery for the conduct of Provision for the delivery of Printed Shirt with print for the conduct of Dagdag COCO-Alaman:Training of Trai Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650412 Construction of Concrete Line Ditch at Barangay Situbo Deadline13 Mar 2026 11650413 procurement of office supplies Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650414 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011264 CAT. 35 GROCERIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650415 Delivery of office and janitorial supplies for first quarter 2026. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11650416 Provision for the delivery of Scrubsuits supplies for the conduct of Training of Frontline Personnel on Animal Sample Managemenet in Response to Emerging and Re-Emerging Notifiable Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650417 26HF0015 - INVITATION TO BID -ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damage Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650418 Concrete Paving of Sto. Rosario, Brgy. Rizal Road, Rural Access (Road Upgrading), Brgy. Rizal, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental (Sta. 1+502.00 - Sta. 2+142.00) /PEO-2026-0025 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650419 26FI0006 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Sec Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650420 Meals for the participants during the 2026 KMME-MME Program Launching on March 17, 2026 in Cagayan de Oro City(PR2026-02-090) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650421 Supply and Delivery of 1,150 pax Meals and Snacks (Breakfast, Snacks – AM, Lunch, Snacks – PM and Dinner) at Provincial Governor’s Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (to be served Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650422 Supply and Delivery of Goods (Meals and Snacks) for the conduct of Strengthening Financial Compliance: Three Days Conference-Workshop on Project SPLIT Management CY 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650423 PR# 26-0877- FOR MATERNAL HEALTH PROGRAM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650424 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CERVICAL SCREENING USING VISUAL INSPECTION WITH ACETIC ACID IN CELEBRATION OF WOMENS MONTH Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650425 26G0154B Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650426 LBP Camarines Norte CC Building Construction (RFQ 2026-L032) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650427 MPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY STA. CRUZ MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650428 PR# 26-0109- FOR PROVINCIAL WARDEN USE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650429 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT UNDER PHILHEALTH TRUST FUND FOR THE USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650430 Procurement of Tires for the Operational Use of BFP Caraga Region Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650431 26HF0011 -INVITATION TO BID - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Dama Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650432 RELOCATION OF LAND BANK HEAD OFFICE UNITS @ AYALA MALLS MANILA BAY (RFQ 2026-L037) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650433 Food Supplies (5020305000-02-26-01) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650434 CONSTRUCTION OF PORT PERIMETER FENCE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650435 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650436 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODS (FOR OFFICIALS, WORKING, COMMITTEES, JUDGES AND VOLUNTEERS) OF THE 12TH PASUC-NCR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650438 26DF0005 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Projects (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strat Deadline20 Mar 2026 11650440 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE MAGNA CARTA OF THE POOR-LOCAL POVERTY REDUCTION ACTION PLAN (MCP-LPRAP) FORMULATION WORKSHOP IN THE REMAINING 38 LGUS OF THE 9 FOCUS PROVINCES (MUNIC Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650441 26EA0064 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads And/ or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Building Facilit Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650443 Mother Proposal For Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities of KALAHI CIDSS PCRP in Tubay, Agusan del Norte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650445 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE MAGNA CARTA OF THE POOR-LOCAL POVERTY REDUCTION ACTION PLAN (MCP-LPRAP) FORMULATION WORKSHOP IN THE REMAINING 38 LGUS OF THE 9 FOCUS PROVINCES (MUNIC Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650448 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND BIRTHING EQUIPMENT FOR USE AT SORSOGON CITY BIRTHING HOME Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650450 CID NO. 26IF0002 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - 0+200, Barangay Monterico, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline19 Mar 2026 11650452 Improvement of San Gabriel-Bagulin Road (Bagulin Section) Phase III, Bagulin Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650454 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEALTH ECONOMICS INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS IN EULOGIO RODRIGUEZ JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650457 BAC-2025-11-1040 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BRAND NEW, NOT RECONDITIONED MANUAL ROLLER SUNSCREEN BLINDS, INCLUDING DISMANTLING OF THE EXISTING BLINDS Deadline27 Mar 2026 11650459 Construction of 1 Unit Deep Well of Brgy Mabini Bato Leyte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650461 Procurement of Fuels/Fuel Additives and Lubricants Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650463 Supply and Delivery of MNP - Micronutrient Powder Supplementation Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650466 RFQ-2026-III-05-03- OIL & LUBRICANT (MDRRMO) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650468 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2026-20, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS HOSPITAL ACTIVITIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650470 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011903 CAT. 36 IT PROVIDER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650472 Various Office supplies for the 3rd Quarter fro CY 2026 not available in PS DBM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11650474 Concreting and Construction of Drainage System, Purok 2, Barangay Baloc Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Mar 2026 11650476 ONE (1) JOB LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF THE PROPOSED TWO STOREY WITH BASEMENT BGHMC BAGONG URGENT CARE AND AMBULATORY SERVICE (BUCAS) CENTER PHASE I Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650480 Supply and Delivery of Meat and Chicken Products Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650482 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602015 CAT. 80 FUEL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650484 26HB0009 Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading toTrades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry Deadline20 Mar 2026 11650487 Construction of Sagayad Farmers Multi-Purpose Building (Phase II), City of San Fernando Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650489 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirt for 2026 National Women's Month. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650491 Activity Proposal for the conduct of Barangay Assemblies through the Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) Panahon ng Pagkilos in Las Nieves, ADN Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650494 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of Eye Center Section of Tarlac Provincial Hospital (Rebid). Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650495 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with Venue Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650496 RFQ-2026-III-05-01- PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM AND LIGHTS (JUAN VEGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650498 25FK0181- Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Const Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650500 Supply and Delivery of Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650502 Purchase of Medals and Trophies Deadline20 Mar 2026 11650505 ITB No. 001-02-2026 - INVITATON TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REMEDIATION PACKAGES FOR READING PROGRAMS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650507 Procurement of Portable Power Station Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650509 Supply and delivery of Various Office Supplies for use under 2026 Corn Program RnD Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650511 printing supplies Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650514 Purchase of Airconditioning Unit Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650516 26MI0019 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY MINAPAN, TULUNAN, COTABATO, 6.79496, 124.912723 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11650518 RFQ HARDWARE1 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650520 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the Conduct of Fire Prevention Month Activities of BFP Caraga Region CY 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650523 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for Various Offices Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650524 Mother Proposal for the Conduct of Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) in Pilar, Surigao del Norte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650525 Supply and Delivery of 4 pieces of tires 20.5x25 E3/L3 Tubeless w/ o-ring, 24PR front & Rear L&R, for use in Front Loader with body no. FL-22 assigned at PEO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650526 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650527 Provision of printing and publication of 2025 Annual Report Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650528 Delivery & Supply of Materials for the Construction of Box Culvert at Zone 4 Mabini, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline20 Mar 2026 11650529 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26012051 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650530 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011923 CAT. 56 SPARE PARTS FOR LIGHT AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650531 Meals for YAKAP Reorientation (LHIO Ozamiz) 2602PR-163 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650532 26MI0018 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY KIDAMA, MATALAM, COTABATO, 7.097647, 124.913364 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11650533 Brgy Road Rehabilitation of Brgy Katipunan Bato Leyte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650534 Construction of Access Road at Talisay, Brgy. Naubay Deadline19 Mar 2026 11650535 26MI0017 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY G. BAYNOSA, TULUNAN, COTABATO, 6.885442, 125.044057 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11650536 Supply and Delivery of GYM COVER with STORAGE RACK for PEZA BCEZ Rebid #1 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650537 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT/IT PRODUCTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650538 Satellite Internet including its Accessories Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650540 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) FOR SELECT PUBLIC SCHOOL LIBRARIES, (Reposting) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650541 One (1) Job Contrat for the Constrution of Streetlights of Sitio Ubos, Barangay Man-it, Passi City/Brgy. Man-it Deadline17 Mar 2026 11650542 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION SERVICES FOR MIC Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650543 Purchase of Commemorative Pictures and Token for Graduating Student of FLMS and UPNHS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650544 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (5020301000-02-26-01) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650545 Purchase of Musical Instruments for the use of Municipal Marching Band, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11650546 Provision of catering services for the Training on Coconut Non-Food Products 2 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650547 Purchase of catfish Grower Feeds etc. Gene Based Milkfish Project (rfq-2026-10087) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650548 25DB0224 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms in Talisay Elementary School, Calatagan, Batangas Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650549 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, SITIO KULALO, BRGY. MANUNGKALING, MAMASAPANO, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline19 Mar 2026 11650550 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR RHU USE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650551 Procurement of Diesel for Garbage Collection and Eco Park Maintenance Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650553 Supply and Delivery of Various Training Materials for the Empowerment of the SK Ugong Volunteer Group Deadline30 Apr 2026 11650555 Catering Services for the conduct of Various Meetings, Monitoring, and Field Visits in the AMIA Villages in Bicol Region Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650557 BAC-2025-12-1083 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND-NEW ANTERIOR SKULL BASE SURGERY INSTRUMENT SET FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF OTOLARYNGOLOGY – HEAD AND NECK SURGER Deadline27 Mar 2026 11650559 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011973 CAT. 107 ENGINEERING STRUCTURAL ASSESSMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650561 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Upgrade of Existing Installed Fire Hose Cabinets and Additional Five Hose Cabinets and Accessories Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650564 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2026 DEPED MIMAROPA REGIONAL FESTIVAL OF TALENTS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650566 Representation Expenses for the Conduct of the 2nd CDRA Formulation Workshop Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650568 Supplying deworming medicine's to 6,000 learners including SBFP beneficiaries for July 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650570 25DB0223 - Construction of Classrooms, Buli ES, Taal, Batangas Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650571 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR SARAI PROJECT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650573 26MI0016 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), PUROK 7, BARANGAY NATUTUNGAN, MATALAM, COTABATO, 7.141178, 124.910949 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11650575 RFQ NO 2026-02-0018 (PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL OFFICE SUPPLIES (INK SUPPLIES) FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM (SFP) CY 2026) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650577 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies AND Other Materials Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650579 RFQ2026-02-0011 - Procurement of Construction Materials for Use in Activity 122 (Crack and Joint Sealing) along Various Road Sections of Cotabato 3rd District Engineering Office, L Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650581 Supply/Delivery of Pagoda Tents for Outdoor Activities in the Municipality of Palo, Leyte PR No. 2026-02-0116 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11650583 Repair and Maintenance of Vehicle Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650585 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR FABRICATION OF BASKETBALL BOARD WITH FRAME AND RING FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS USE. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650587 Purchase of Furniture and Fixtures for New Building Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650589 2026-026 Supply and Delivery of Conference Table and Chairs for NIA BIMO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650591 Purchase of DNA Extraction Kit etc. of UPV PGC (rfq-2026-10079) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650593 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FOR ROAD NETWORKS SINAWINGAN( REHABILITATION OF NINOY B. AQUINO STREET, CRBI STREET, R. MAGSAYSAY STREET, E. AGUINALDO STREET, NIA ROAD, GARCIA STREET AND GAT Deadline19 Mar 2026 11650595 PROCUREMENT OF RISO MACHINE FOR MASS PRODUCTION OF CONSULTATION FORMS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650597 GOODS-032426-047 - VARIOUS HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT FOR BMC AND VARIOUS DISTRICT HOSPITALS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650598 Supplying Snacks, office supplies and advocacy materials in the conduct of National Women's Month Celebration 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650599 One (1) Contract for the Improvement of Hospitality Management Building of Guimaras State University Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650600 Office Supplies (5020301000-02-26-02) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650601 GOODS-032426-048 - STANDING WREATH SPECIAL FOR THE USE OF GOVERNOR’S OFFICE – BATCH 1 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650602 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING THE CONDUCT OF GIRL CHILD WEEK 2026 (PB-LAP-2026-020) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650603 PROCUREMENT OF READING NOOK SHELVES FOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS AND SDO SAN JUAN CITY Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650604 Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccines to be use for Anti-Rabies Vaciination in the municipality, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11650605 26MI0015 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY NEW CARIDAD, TULUNAN, COTABATO, 6.87639, 125.013997 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11650606 Concreting of Barangay Pathway, Brgy. Inabaan Norte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650607 Procuement of 1st and 2nd quarter 2026 Common Supplies and Equipment (CSE) Deadline04 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us