Philippines Tenders - 2 March 2026 (Page 17 of 19)

3,650 tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 17 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11657211 Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135217 Construction of Three (3) Mini Solar-Powered Ice Block Making Plants in various areas in the Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11657415 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION (BRGY. NAKALAYA, JPCN) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11657416 25FG0121 - Construction of Brgy. Balaton to Sitio Tingtingon Genorangan FMR Lagonoy, Camarines Sur, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline24 Mar 2026 11657417 Improvement of Multi – Purpose Building – Phase II Deadline09 Mar 2026 11657446 SVP-26-0350 Supply and delivery of Laboratory Reagent for the use of IPHO for the Employees Annual Medical Check Up. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11657450 Supply and Delivery of Acid Fast Bacilli Stain and Other Goods - IPHO (090) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11657469 Procurement of Event Venue and Accommodation for the Organic Circularity Worksho Procurement of Event Venue and Accommodation for the Organic Circularity Worksho Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659111 IB No. 26-078: Procurement for Implementation of Vulnerability Assessment and Penetration Testing (VAPT) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11659163 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters Deadline05 Mar 2026 11659168 Procurement of Motor Vehicle, Pick-Up, 4x4 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659170 Supply & Delivery of Advocacy Jackets & Tshirts for PMNP at Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659178 Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659183 Procurement of Catering Service with Sounds and Lights, LED Wall, Plastic Chairs and Stage Decoration during the LCNHS Recognition, Graduation & Completion Rites 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659186 Office Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659187 commodities for distribution to 1500 beneficiaries under the Alay Pamilya Program of the LGU on April 22-24, 2026 at CSWDO, Gogon, Legazpi City Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659189 Commodities for distribution to 1500 Alay sa Pamilya beneficiaries under the Alay sa Pamilya Program of the LGU on April 22-24, 2026 at CSWDO. Gogon, Legazpi City Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659211 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES FOR LGU SILAGO GOVERNMENT VEHICLES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11659212 Procurement of 8 boxes of buko pie (token) (FC-4A-26-007) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659213 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POLYPROPYLENE MESH AND GAUZE DRESSING Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659214 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPERATING ROOM COLORECTAL/HPB SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659215 Supply and Delivery of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery (ORL-HNS) Center Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659216 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPERATING ROOM UNIQUE VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659217 Procurement of UV-Vis Spectrophometer Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659218 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CTU PINAMUNGAJAN CAMPUS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11659219 Purchase of Fertilizers Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659220 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Zone 4, 5, 6 and 7, Brgy. Inmalog Norte, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659221 Supply and Delivery of Coronary Guide Extension Catheter Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659222 RFQ-OFFICE SUPPLIES IN APP A PART 1 ITEMS NOT AVAILABLE IN PS-DBM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11659223 PROCUREMENT OF ONLINE BOOKS (PACKAGE 1) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659224 Goods 2026-015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 41 SETS of TENTS , Catbalogan City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11659225 Procurement of 2 units van hire (FC-4A-26-009) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659226 DA7-02-PRDP-R-26-0810: HIRING OF CONSULTANCY/TECHNICAL SERVICES, ONE (1) PROJECT DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE (PDA) FOR I-REAP COMPONENT. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11659227 Procurement of Office Supplies for First Quarter Deadline05 Mar 2026 11659228 PROCUREMENT OF MSSDLSA OFFICE SUPPLIES - 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659229 Various Communication Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659230 Procurement of Heavy Equipment Vehicle (Garbage Collector/Compactor) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11659231 Supply & Delivery of Toilet Bowls for PMNP at Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659234 REHABILITATION OF CCTV Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659236 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline20 Mar 2026 11659237 Supply & Delivery of Two (2) Units Mini Dump Truck for Solid Waste Management Program of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11659294 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLOW OFF VALVES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11659321 DA7-02-PRDP-B-26-1673: Procurement of supply and delivery of Garments/Safety materials. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11659322 Installation of Solar Lights at Zone 7, Brgy. Inmalog Sur, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659323 Procurement of Various Materials for the Fabrication/ Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659325 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies for PMNP at Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659326 PR 2026-089 Procurement of Learning and Play Arts Materials Deadline05 Mar 2026 11659327 Supply & Delivery of Posters & Signages for PMNP at Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659328 Supply & Delivery of Dietary Supplementation for PMNP at Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659329 Procurement of one (1) lot Various Office Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659330 RFQ Ref No.: 2026-02-002-GRADUATION DAY SY 205-2026 DECORATION Deadline05 Mar 2026 11659331 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PAYROLL AND PAYSLIP PRINTING Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659332 Purchase of Shop Supply of various equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659333 Procurement of Various Inks Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659334 ROAD & PAVEMENT CONCRETING ON THE NEW MUNICIPAL SITE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11659335 Purchase of One (1) unit Laptop Computer Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659336 Supply and Delivery of Catheterization Laboratory Interventional Radiology Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659337 Supply & Delivery of Grocery Items for Crime Prevention Program of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11659338 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY (ZONE 3) AT ESTEFANIA AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659339 UPGRADING AND/OR IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL NEW PUBLIC MARKET COVERED COURT CANOPY AND BLEACHER Deadline08 Apr 2026 11659340 Improvement of Various Facilities Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659341 Concreting of CM Recto Street, Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11659342 Concreting of Juan Luna St., Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11659343 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659344 PURCHASE OF TABLETS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659345 Supply & Delivery of Various Medicines use for Animal Bite Vaccine of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11659346 One (1) Lot Annual Inspection and Servicing of Fire Extinguishers and Inflatable Life crafts of RPS Explorer Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659347 VARIOUS EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659348 Procurement of Rescue Motorcycle of LGU-UPI. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659349 REPAIR AND REFURBISHMENT OF COMFORT ROOMS AT THE ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING/CENTER OF EXCELLENCE BUILDING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659350 BAC-2026-02-0088 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS GAUZE PAD /SPONGE – ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11659351 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI RABIES VACCINE FOR THE ANTI-RABIES MASS VACCINATION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659352 IMPROVEMENT OF KINMARIN FMR (Kincoop) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11659353 Day Care Workers enhancement training Deadline10 Mar 2026 11659354 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline05 Mar 2026 11659355 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SPORT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR CARASUC 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659356 Supply and Delivery of Agri-Fishery Machinery Equipment and Supplies; Boat Engine Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659357 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11659358 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment, Peripherals and Accessories Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659359 FABRICATION OF ECOBIKE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11659360 CONSTRUCTION OF 11-UNITS SEPTIC TANK WITH TOILET BOWL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659361 GAD Planning and Budgeting Deadline10 Mar 2026 11659362 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for OSPAT Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659363 Procurement of Printing Services for the conduct of 1st Asin Harvest Festival of Development of Salt Industry Project at Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659364 Procurement of Hauling and Transport Services for Seaweed Farm Implements FOR THE Implementation of Enhanced Philippine Seaweed Development Program (EPSDP) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659366 IMPROVEMENT OF SANGGUNIANG BAYAN SESSION HALL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11659367 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR FISH NET CAGE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659377 PRAS#26-01-01 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Fabrication of One (1) Unit Fiberglass Harvesting/Diving Utility Boat and Two (2) Units Fiberglass Service Boats Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659379 One (1) Lot of Information & Technology (Photocopier) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659474 DISINFECTANT SPRAY, aerosol type 11 bottle 150.00 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11659543 BALIWASAN CENTRAL SCHOOL 20260227-01 Procurement of Snacks for KinderMoving-Up Ceremony Deadline05 Mar 2026 11659549 RIPRAPPING OF SIDESLOPE PROTECTION (Sec 7) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11659550 Goods 2026-015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 41 SETS of TENTS , Catbalogan City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11659551 MOOE 1st Qtr FY 2026 Graduation/Repair/School and Office Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659552 Supply and Delivery of Furnitures Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659553 Supply, Delivery, and Fabrication of Modular Pre-Fab Container House Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659554 Development of City Boulevard, Phase 2, Brgy. Taft-Washington, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11659555 Site Development for Swine Breeder Farm, Brgy. Quezon, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11659556 Construction of Road from Purok Perlas, Brgy. Taft to Don Julio, Brgy. Canlanipa, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11659557 Construction of RCEF Rice Processing System (RPS) II Warehouse, Brgy. Silop, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11659558 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI=PURPOSE HALL (OPEN GARAGE) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11659559 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 6 (NP-TFB) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659560 Supply and Delivery of different School and Office Supplies of LIGAD Elementary School, El Nido Del Norte District for MOOE 1st Quarter. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659561 Construction of Sewage Treatment Tank at the Sanitary Landfill, Brgy. Silop, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11659562 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 16 (NP-TFB) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659563 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 2 (NP-TFB) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659564 INSTALLATION OF CCTV ALONG THE HIGHWAY FROM ZONE 1 TO ZONE 6 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11659565 PR# 26-02-139 Renovation and Installation of New Plumbing System of male and Female CR @ ESF Building Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659566 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 27 (NP-TFB) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659568 ITB-2026-III-23-13 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY TRANSPORT VEHICLE (BRAND NEW) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11659569 Semi Expendable ICT Equipment, Office Equipment, MAchinery Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659570 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Concrete Pathway at Llamas II St., Sitio 4, Barangay Sadsaran, Mauban, Quezon Deadline13 Mar 2026 11659572 Supply of materials for Rural Electrification, Barangay Sto. Rosario, Sto. Domingo, N.E. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11659573 Lot 1 – Fuel, Oil and Lubricants; Lot 2 – Agricutural and Marine Supplies for use under “Drone 4 Rice: Application of UAV-Based Spraying System for Rice Pest and Disease Mana Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659574 Construction of Box Culvert at Purok 2,3,4 , Barangay Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Mar 2026 11659575 Provision of School ID for Junior and Senior High School Students Deadline05 Mar 2026 11659576 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR APRIL 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659577 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD AT SITIO SOGOD BARANGAY PALSONG Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659578 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Taft National High School, Brgy. Taft, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11659579 To use in Employers Forum for the year 2026. PESDO Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659580 For use During the Conduct of Large ruminant and swine artificial insemination activity in barangays of Surigao City. VET Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659581 For use in IClynic System of City Health Office, this city. CHO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659583 Supply of materials for different offices , municipality of Sto. Domingo, N.E. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659584 For use during 1st Quarter Liga ng mga Brgy. Of Surigao City and Workshop of Brgy. Secretaries & Treasurer in Compliance w/ DILG. CMO Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659585 Supply and delivery of Electrical Supplies, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, N.E. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659586 PROCUREMENT OF COMPREHENSIVE REHABILITATION, MECHANICAL OVERHAUL, AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR MUNICIPAL EMS AMBULANCE FLEET Deadline05 Mar 2026 11659587 For use in Technical Assistance and Evaluation/Accredition of San Juan and Taft PCF, this city. CHO Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659588 For use in Marine Sanctuary of Brgy. San Isidro, this city. CMO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659589 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO MARICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR MARCH 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659590 LBRDC JANITORIAL SUPPLIES @ LBP PLAZA (RFQ 2026-L059) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659591 For use in different division of City Health Office and other health district, this city. CHO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659592 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4-LINE ITEMS OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659593 LBRDC JANITORIAL SUPPLIES @ LBP PLAZA (RFQ 2026-L060) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659594 PURCHASE OF LAPTOPS, DESKTOP COMPUTERS & PRINTERS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11659595 LBRDC JANITORIAL SUPPLIES @ LBP PLAZA (RFQ 2026-L058) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659597 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE DA RFO 5 – 3RD PARTY CERTIFYING BODY Deadline06 Apr 2026 11659598 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2026 11659599 UPGRADING OF CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE AT CITYHALL GROUNDS,2ND FLOOR,CITY HALL,CARIG SUR,TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline19 Mar 2026 11659600 Construction of School Building at JR. Pecho Elementary School, Brgy. Mat-i, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11659601 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1/2"Ø BRASS WATER METERS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11659602 NMRAA 2026 - Futsal Girls (Secondary) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659603 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659604 Supply and Delivery of Photographic and IT Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11659605 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts, Supplies, Oil and Lubricants for the Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Heavy Equipment, Machineries and Other Equipment, LGU, Tagudin, Ilocos Deadline10 Mar 2026 11659606 RFQ>>> Irisan Elementary School- Procurement of Supplies and Materials for School Use I ABC=Php 238,387.00 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11659607 Supply and Delivery of 11 unit of Cellphone Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659608 One (1) Lot Technical & Scientific Equipment (pH Meter) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659609 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS AIR CONDITIONER (FLOOR STANDING TYPE) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659610 Supply and delivery of 1st quarter 2026 IT supplies for use by the different offices Deadline11 Mar 2026 11659611 Repair/Rehabilitation of Material Recovery Facility Deadline12 Mar 2026 11659612 Supply and delivery of 1st quarter 2026 janitorial supplies for use by the different offices Deadline25 Mar 2026 11659613 SVP-26-0354 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for the use of CPH. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659614 SVP-26-0152 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts for the use of Cotabato Police Provincial Office. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11659615 2026-02-0808 Construction of 4-Storey Education Center for Division of Quezon (Phase 2), Brgy. Talipan, Pagbilao, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11659616 2026-02-0815 Construction of 2 Storey 4 Classroom School Building at Sta. Catalina Norte Elementary School, Candelaria, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11659617 One (1) Lot Technical & Scientific Equipment (Hotplate) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11659618 2026-02-0811 Construction of 2 Storey 4 Classroom School Building at Matipunso Elementary School, San Antonio, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11659619 2026-02-0812 Construction of 1 Storey 4 Classroom School Building at Sta. Maria Elementary School, Guinayangan, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11659620 2026-02-0817 Construction of 1 Storey 2 Classroom School Building at CB Encarnado Integrated School, Alabat, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11659621 2026-02-0806 Construction of 1 Storey 3 Classroom School Building at San Nicolas Elementary School, Macalelon, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11659622 2026-02-0813 Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building at San Vicente Elementary School, Macalelon, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11659623 2026-02-0810 Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building at Abuyon National High School, San Narciso, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660485 Purchase of CCTV & Installation Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660487 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks (Mayor’s Cup Tournament- Volleyball Tournament) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660488 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW DUMPTRUCK Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660534 PURCHASE OF SENIOR CITIZENS UNIFORM Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660535 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks (Mayor’s Cup Tournament- Basketball Tournament) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660537 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE ROAD REHABILITATION PROJECT OF PUROK LUPISAN TO MYAROY Deadline11 Mar 2026 11660541 Supply and Delivery of Snacks for 25th Cityhood Anniversary 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660543 Medicines (IV fluids) for LPH-Luisiana District Hospital in delivering healthcare services Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660545 Contract ID No. 25GO00023: Procurement of Janitorial Services Contract of DPWH-NCR COVID-19 Quarantine Facility (Diokno, Pasay City) For 6 Months for CY 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11660554 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for RHU, LGU, Biri, Northern Samar Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660597 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11660650 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS (FOR IMT CONSUMPTION FOR ARAW NG TALAKAG CELEBRATION) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660659 Supply and Delivery of Antivirus and Accessories of Computer Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660661 R8 26-02-0236 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Labor Services for the Repair and Maintenance of BFAR8 Service Vehicle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660663 R8 26-02-0235 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Labor Services for the Repair and Maintenance of BFAR8 Service Vehicle (Toyota Fortuner) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660665 2 Units Electric Hog Stunner, etc.. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660667 Request for Quotation No. 2026-02-072 Service Provider for the logistical requirements for the TPB Love at 50: 50th anniversary founding celebration Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660669 R8 26-02-0263 Supply, Configuration and Delivery of IP PBX Telephone System for BFAR8 Regional Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660671 R8 26-02-0237” Procurement of Desktop Computer System for official use of BFAR Regional Office 8(Finance & Administrative Section) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660674 Supply and Delivery of Trophy (05) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660675 TSCD Wafer, for TSCD II Sterile Tubing Welder Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660678 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Machinery and Equipment (For the Operation and Maintenance of CCTV Command Center) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660680 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials (Rescue and Emergency Response Project) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660681 26GJC15 RFQ with PR No. 26-02-068 Supply and Delivery of consolidated lubricants for the preventive maintenance of various service vehicles for the 1st quarter CY-2026, this distri Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660683 Procurement of Diesel Fuel 02-040(A) PGO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660685 100-26-02-63 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660686 Footwalk Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660687 BARANGAYAN DENTAL MISSION "NAGAcares for NAGAsmiles" Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660688 26GJC01 (Re-Publish) RFQ with PR No. 26-02-002A Supply and Delivery of 4 pcs Digital Caliper for Technical Personnel use in the measurement of Materials at Maintenance section for Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660689 Supply and Delivery of Oral Health Kits Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660690 REPRODUCTION OF TEST MATERIALS 4th QUARTER (GRADE I-VI) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660691 Spare parts for repair and maintenance of service vehicle of Provincial Peace and Order Office Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660692 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT FOR USE AT VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660693 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Assorted Laboratory Equipment with Reference No. # 2026-02-04 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11660694 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR KINANAO PAMALIHI INTEGRATED SCHOOL (1ST QUARTER)-KINANAO PAMALIHI INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BALINGASAG SOUTH DISTRICT, BALINGASAG, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660696 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - PUROK 7, MAOASOAS SUR, PUGO, LA UNION Deadline20 Mar 2026 11660697 Mkna-GSO-26-0099 Supply and Delivery of Reupholstery of Teatro Chair, Marikina City Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660698 Procurement of Office Supplies for Project SPLIT of DAR Negros Oriental (RFQ NO. 2026-02-009) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660699 Procurement of Barangay Service Motorcycle Deadline06 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us