Philippines Tenders - 2 March 2026 (Page 13 of 19)

3,650 tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 13 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11652028 Repainting of Various Hospital Buildings at Eastern Pangasinan District Hospital, Tayug, Pangasinan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652030 Supply and Delivery of 45 Drums of Organic-Inorganic Chemicals as Hydrated Alumina which Acts as Combined Coagulant and Flocculants (AC295) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652032 26G0159B Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652034 26EA0056 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Bangbang National Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652036 Room Renovation with Kitchen Equipment, Tools, and Paraphernalias to be used as NAMD Kitchen Laboratory Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652037 26G0158B Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652039 Procurement of Equipment Calibration Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652040 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PCH Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652041 Supply and Delivery of Printed Record of Taxes Due and Payment for the Use of the City Treasurer's Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652042 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR YAKAP GAMOT PROGRAM SERVICES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652043 SVP BAC-2026-02-0057 (26-02-0052) / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND TESTING OF PORTABLE ULTRASOUND BLADDER SCANNER Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652044 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for RHU-Mainland Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652045 Provision of catering services for the Training on Advance Course on Meat Inspection Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652047 Service Provider for Vehicle rental for Ferry PArticipants and Facilitators during the communbity validation on EBAEC to San antonio, QUezon Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652050 Provision of catering services for the Training on Cococnut Non-Food Products (Batch 3) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652052 SVP BAC-2026-02-0073 (26-02-0056) / SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF PORTABLE FETAL DOPPLER WITH ROLLING STAND Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652054 SVP BAC-2025-11-1039 (12-0681) REPROCESS / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICALS AND REAGENTS WITH FREE USE OF MACHINE (AUTOIMMUNE ANALYZER) FEIA METHOD Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652056 Provision of Structural Pest Control and General Household Pest Control at DA-ATI CALABARZON Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652058 Construction of Roofing Stage at Brgy. Bolasi, San Fabian, Panagsinan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652060 Procurement of other supplies and materials for 2026 MRAA Hosting Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652061 Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652062 Supply and Delivery of 15 units Webcam Full HD Video Streaming with Tripod and 30 units Cellphone Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652063 Drugs and Medicine Deadline20 Mar 2026 11652064 Delivery of medicines (RHU) First Quarter. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11652065 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11652066 26G0156B Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652067 Procurement of Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652068 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF DATU UNSAY MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652070 Supply and printing of Tarpaulins, and related services for DTI-10 for the year 2026(PR2026-01-012) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652071 Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicle with Plate No. P6C94 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652075 RELOCATION OF LAND BANK HEAD OFFICE UNITS @ AYALA MALLS MANILA BAY (RFQ 2026-L039) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652077 26G0155B Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652079 PR# 26-0409- LIBRARY - TO BE SERVED DURING THE AWARDING OF FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652080 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Medical Mission Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652081 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652083 Procurement of Various Medicines for Disaster Preparedness Stockpiling Deadline10 Mar 2026 11652086 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines FY 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652087 Medicines for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652088 Supply and Delivery of Various Maintenance Medicines for Senior Citizens of LGU – Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652089 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment, Medical Supplies and Medicines Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652093 GOODS-032426-051 - 8 UNITS SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF BULACAN Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652095 26G0153B Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652098 Procurement of Printing Services for Forms to be Used in the Operation of Early Childhood Care and Development (ECCD) Centers. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652099 Uniforms for Carmen Municipal College Delegates for ALCU-ICL Bohol 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652100 PURCHASE OF BUSINESS IDENTIFICATION PLATE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652101 Purchase of One (1) Unit Land 4 Wheeled Tractor with Implements (Establishment/Procurement/Construction of Pre/Post Harvest Facilities) for the MABEO Office, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652106 Installation of Solar Lights at Zone 1, 2 & 3, Brgy. Gumot, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline13 Mar 2026 11652108 Procurement of Printer Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652110 PROCUREMENT OF TWO ( 2 ) UNITS BRANDNEW SMALL GARBAGE COMPACTORS FOR VICTORIAS CITY ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE ( VCENRO ) ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652137 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS OF THE BARANGAY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11652152 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652153 Spare Parts (Light Vehicles) for the use of COA Assigned Government Vehicle (For 1 year maintenance) Isuzu Mux Plate No. 1101-203228, Nissan Terra Plate No. 1101-1081473 and Genset Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652154 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011349 CAT. 41 OFFICE EQUIPMENT ELECTRONIC Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652155 Concreting of Sinapangan Main Road Deadline19 Mar 2026 11652156 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL (DIESEL & GASOLINE) AT NIA-EAAIS, ALLACAPAN, CAGAYAN. Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652157 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SAUPAN STREET, BRGY. SAN VICENTE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652158 Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies - City Health Services Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11652159 Supply and delivery of computer sets to be used at Municipal Assessor's Office, this Municipality Binangonan, Rizal Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652160 Supply, delivery and installation of dining tables, chairs and other furniture for the University Cafeteria Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652161 LOT 3: CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS TRAININGS IN TUBOD, KOLAMBUGAN, BAROY AND MAIGO, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652162 Spare parts ( for use of various ( heavy light) transportation equipments assigned at GSO) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652163 PURCHASE OF EVACUATION MATERIALS FOR EVACUEES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11652164 Rehabilitation of Various SHS Area Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652165 Supply and delivery of Tires and Spareparts Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652166 64 units Quarterly General Cleaning of all Airconditioning units Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652167 Provision of catering services for the Age Gracefully: A Health and Wellness Training for Senior Citizens Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652168 Mother Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities in KALAHI-CIDSS PCRP CY 2026 in Bayabas, Surigao del Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652169 Job Order: To furnish 5 hotel room accommodations for 5 days for the invited guests for the Conduct of the 2026 National Youth and Schools Chess Championships and National Seniors Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652170 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL -II WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. BUGANG, PIO V. CORPUS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11652171 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Hemoperfusion Cartridge Ha130 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652172 Supply and delivery of electrical materials to be used at Pantok Inter-Section Barangay Pantok Binangonan, Rizal Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652173 LOT 1: CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS TRAININGS IN MAMBAJAO, GUINSILIBAN AND MAHINOG, CAMIGUIN Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652174 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement of Municipal Vice Mayor's Office (at Legislative Building) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11652175 Procurement of Various Janitorial Supplies Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652176 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Declogging and Siphoning of Septic Tank at Surgery Building Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652177 Purchase of Tokens Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652178 PURCHASE OF CONSOLIDATED MEDICAL & DENTAL SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11652179 Procurement of Customized Lei Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652180 PROCUREMENT OF 8 UNITS FARMER'S TRANSPORT VEHICLES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652181 Drugs and Medicines - City Health Services Office Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652182 26KF0029: Asset Preservation Program –Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide- Tertiary Roads, Dobleston-Butadon Rd., K2008+540-K2008+60 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652183 Procurement of Woodworks/Good Lumber (mahogany or gmelina) for Cribbings & Wedges for NFO 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652184 Provision of Trash Bins, Heavy-Duty Plastic Drum, and Plastic Linings use for Waste Management Supplies and Sanitation of Provincial Facilities and Hospital Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652185 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Refill for CDRRMO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652186 Purchase of Rescue and Retrieval Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652187 Purchase of Fuel and Oil and Lubricants Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652189 Printing of Mission Order Form CY 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652191 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602241 CAT. 13 COMPUTER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652192 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement of Municipal Out-Door Stage, Salvador Covered Court and Market Sinages Deadline30 Mar 2026 11652193 CATERING SERVICES FOR USE DURING THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING - CUM - WORKSHOP ON DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM (DRRMIS) AND DRRMU CAPACITY BUILDING UNDER DR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652194 PURCHASE OF TIRES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652195 VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652196 RENOVATION OF FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS AT CAURINGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. CAURINGAN, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Mar 2026 11652197 improvement of Municipal trial Court Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652198 Purchase of Brand New Forage Chopper with Dual Cutting System Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652200 Procurement of White Rice Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652201 PIN 2026-02-005 SUPPLY OF SERVICE FOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE, REPAIR, AND CALIBRATION OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652202 Supply of Laboratory Supplies for BOGH Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652203 PROCUREMENT OF MADE-TO-ORDER SUPPLIES FOR THE END-OF-SCHOOL-YEAR (EOSY) RITES CY 2026 OF TAGOLOAN CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652204 26EA0057 - Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 1, Barangay Cabugao, Gasan, Marinduq Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652205 One (1) Job Contract for the Rehabilitation and Iprovement of MPH/Evacuation Center and other Facilities, Brgy. Man-it, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652206 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF DATU UNSAY MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652208 SVP BAC-2025-12-1109 (26-01-0010) / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLASMA AND STEAM STERILIZATION CONSUMABLES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652209 Procurement of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of RPCO 6 SES and GGU Mainstreaming Activity-2nd Batch Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652210 One (1) Job Contract for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of MPH/Evacuation Center and other Facilities, Brgy. Sablogon, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652211 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF DATU UNSAY MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652212 PROCUREMENT OF HARRDWARE/GEN. MERHANDISE FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF DATU UNSAY MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652213 Labor and Materials for the Installation of Dipping Pool Filtration System at Lakeside Villa, Mambukal for use of ADMI-2026-0049 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652214 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM & DE-CLOGGING OF CANALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652215 DA7-02-PRDP-P-26-2005: Procurement of supply and delivery of Printing and Publication. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652216 Procurement of 2 Units Utility Vehicle Deadline13 Mar 2026 11652217 CID NO. 26GLE0007 / PR 26-02-007 Purchase of Diesel fuel for use in various Equipment / Service Vehicle along National Roads & Bridges A. Davao-Sarangani Coastal Road B. Demoloc-Al Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652218 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652219 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE-MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT: OFFICE EQUIPMENT (ACU) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652220 Improvement of Demo Farm Facilities (Construction of Perimeter Fence Phase II) (One Job), Brgy. Pandan, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11652221 Purchase of Office Supplies for the Continuous Operations of Various Offices Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652222 Procurement of Power Generation and Distribution Machinery Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652223 Procurement of Office Supplies for Various CatSU Offices & Colleges Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652224 PROCUREMENT OF KITCHEN SUPPLIES UNDER OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF LDRRMO FOR THE USE OF CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652225 BM2026-02-106 OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR SENIOR CITIZEN'S OFFICE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652226 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL BUILDING (PHASE 2) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652227 26KA0017 Construction of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Linabo, City of Malaybalay, Bukidnon Barangay Linabo, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652228 Procurement of ICT Supplies for Various Users Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652229 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation Rapid TB Diagnostic Laboratory (RTDL) Meeting on April 28-30, 2026 (1st Batch) in a Hotel/Resort in Virac, Catanduanes Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652230 'Provision for catering services for the conduct of Training on Organic Agriculture Technologies Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652231 Improvement of Negros Residences Kitchen, Gatuslao St., Cor. North Capitol Rd.,Bacolod City / ADMI-2026-0166 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652232 Supply and Delivery of Advocacy POLO Shirts with Print and Tote Bag with Print for the 2026 National Womens Month Celebration Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652233 Solicitation No. RSU-2026-02-011-S: Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Equipment for Markaduke Native Pig Project (ABC: PhP 239,200.00) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652234 One (1) Job Contract for the Lighting Installation of Passi City Sports Complex, Brgy. Bacuranan, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652235 Procurement of Motorcycle Deadline13 Mar 2026 11652236 26GCJ0007 - Procurement of Diesel, Gasoline, and LPG for the Operation of Construction and Heavy Equipment Deadline20 Mar 2026 11652237 Supply/Delivery of Semi-expendables Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652238 Installation of Solar Lights at Zone 1, 2 and 7, Brgy. Cabaruan, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652239 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES NEEDED FOR THE SWINE MULTIPLIER (SMF) AND TECHNOLOGY DEMONSTRATION FARM AT BRGY. BACSAY, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652240 Procurement of HIV/Syphilis Duo test Kit Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652241 Solicitation No. RSU-2026-02-010-S: Supply and Delivery of Markaduke Native Pig Breeders for Markaduke Native Pig Project (ABC: PhP 1,125,000.00) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652297 ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF VMO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652345 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT BACULUD AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11652357 Internet Subscription : 10 months subscription for Low-Earth Orbit Satellite (LEOS) with DEVICES - for DRMD Warehouse, MALASAKIT Center and Additional SWAD Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652361 PURCHASE OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES IST TO 4TH QUARTER 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652362 Mother Proposal for the Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities under the KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) for the Municipality of Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652363 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULINS TO SERVE AS DASHBOARD FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM AND OTHER NUTRITION RELATED PROGRAMS OF EVERY SBFP-IMPLEMENTING SCHOOL IN THE DIVISION AND PROC Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652364 Supply and Delivery of Clutch Assembly of McCormick Tractor 05D (Sci Lab) B12-F05-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652365 420SW- R&M Office Buildings Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652366 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652367 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Pavilion Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652368 26AD0008 : Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads - Manila North Rd - K0350+085 - K0350+696 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652369 TOKEN TO SUCCESSFUL BLOOD DONORS DURING THE CONDUCT OF NVBSP FROM JANUARY TO JUNE 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652370 SITE DEVELOPMENT AT SALUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN ROQUE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652371 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipments and Raw Materials - AMP-2025-027 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652372 PURCHASE OF TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF CITY ADMINISTRATORS OFFICE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652373 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652375 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF LICENSING OFFICE, BAAO MUNICIPAL HALL, BAAO CAM. SUR Deadline10 Mar 2026 11652376 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES BATCH - I (MHO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652377 PUBLIC BIDDIN G NO. 2026-18, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, DM-01, REBID Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652378 Procurement of Accommodation for the Division-Based Capacity Building on the NQMS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652379 Supply and delivery of Stanchion Belts, Stands and Sign Holder Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652380 420SW- R&M - Motor Vehicles Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652381 PROCUREMENT OF APRIL 2026 SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652382 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652383 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE & ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES BATCH - II (OMS & OMASS) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11652384 Procurement of Regular Office Supplies and Materials for the First Quarter of 2026 for the Office of MP Michael E. Midtimbang Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652385 26KF0028: sset Preservation Program –Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide- Tertiary Roads, Dobleston-Butadon Rd., K2002+430-K2002+543 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652386 26NF0019: REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY TIGASAO, SAN ISIDRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE (9.926417339, 126.1037451) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11652387 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652388 MPL-2026-T71 - Prcurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Municipal Vehicles Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652389 Supply and delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652390 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Training for Monitoring of Project Construction and Implementation using FGIS on March 9-14,2026 at 3rd Floor NIA Conference Hal Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652391 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment and Raw Materials - AMP 2025-012.2 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652392 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE LOCAL SLAUGHTER HOUSE OPERATIONS & MANAGEMENT, LGU SLAUGHTER HOUSE, BRGY. SALVACION Deadline10 Mar 2026 11652394 26NF0018: CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE CATANGNAN, GENERAL LUNA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE (9.806958689, 126.1597788) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11652395 Rehabilitation of Municipal Solid Waste Management Facility Deadline16 Mar 2026 11652396 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE AND MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11652397 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MEDINA CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652399 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO BINANGONAN ELEMENTARY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MARCH 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652400 Supplies and Other Materials for Graduation Related Expenses for SY: 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652401 2 Lots - Repairs and Maintenance - Transportation Equipment (SVP-098-099-2026) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652403 26NF0017: PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS JCT. NAT’L RD – ANTIPOLO - TUBORAN – QUEZON – MABINI RD – K0009+(-364) – K0009+881.45 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11652404 CONCRETING AND CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT FENCE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652405 Supply of Audio-Visual Equipment and Accessories 2025 - NP Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652407 REPAIR OF PULA RIS OFFICE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652408 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS ASSISTIVE DEVICES TO SUPPORT PWD CLIENTS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652409 FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR ASSESSMENT AND EVALUATION OF 2026 RSPC AND RFOT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652410 Consolidate PR 6 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652411 PROCUREMENT OF DECORATIONS AND FLOWERS FOR KASALANG BAYAN 2026, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652742 BM2026-02-097 RENTAL OF INTEGRATED AUDIO REINFORCEMENT, DIGITAL PROCESSING (DSP.) AND PROGRAMMABLE LIGHTING CONTROL SYSTEMS AS PART OF 412TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF BAYAMBANG Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652749 RFQ- SOLAR Power System phase 2 and 3 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652754 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652760 PROCUREMENT OF ATHLETE'S SHOES TO BE USED ON R1AA 2026 AT CANDON CITY ON APRIL 5-11, 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652804 Procurement of 3-in-1 Printers to Strengthen the Implementation of the Academic Recovery and Accessible Learning (ARAL) Program Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652809 Supply and Delivery of Food to be served for the Annual Women’s Month Celebration on March 19, 2026 at the Santa Rosa Multi-Purpose Complex, Deadline04 Mar 2026 11652861 26GG0041 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Iloilo City-Leganes-Dumangas Coastal Rd - K0018 + (-322) - K0018 + 870, K0020 + 400 - K0021 + Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652863 Procurement of Groceries and Others - MSWDO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652887 25GFL0048-Supply and delivery of materials (Regulatory and Chevron Signages) for 71X – Special Maintenance on Roads and Bridges, Placing of New Traffic Signages along National Ro Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652949 Supply of van hire for the official use during the conduct of Specialized Training on the fabrication and establishment of Aquasiviculture of Mangrove Crab for Samahan Mandaragat n Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652983 Purchase of Two (2) Units Dump Truck (Brand New) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11652993 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RENEWAL OF CLOUD SERVICE SUBSCRIPTION, ENDPOINT SECURITY, OPERATING SYSTEMS, AND SUBSCRIPTION FOR ONLINE GRAPHICAL DESIGN TOOL CANVA TEAMS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11652994 Establishment of Perimeter Fence of the existing SLF cells Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652996 Medicines for Non-Communicable Disease Program Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652997 PURCHASE OF 3 UNITS OF DESKTOP AND 1 UNIT PRINTER TO BE USED FOR RPT AND BUSINESS COLLECTION OF MUNICIPAL TREASURERS OFFICE Deadline03 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us