Philippines Tenders - 2 March 2026 (Page 12 of 19)

3,650 tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Defence, Logistics, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 12 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Defence, Logistics, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11651748 Food and Accommodation of the Seminar on Mental Health and Positive Lifestyle Promotion Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651749 25PE0081 - LGU Hospitals, Benguet General Hospital, La Trinidad, Benguet Deadline13 Mar 2026 11651750 For use in the Office of the City Assessor, this city. ASSESSOR Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651751 LOT 1 FEEDS AND AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651752 S/D OF FOUR (4) PCS STAPLER AND FOUTY-NINE (49) OTHER LI OF AvnSC, PA (PHP 360,000.00) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651753 Office Supplies for the use of PGO-PS > SVP 26-0534 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651754 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FAST MOVING SPARE PARTS FOR MAN 6L-21-31 REGULAR PMS FOR BOAC DPP Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651755 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651756 PR No. 026-02-047 - Procurement of Diesoline to be used in DPWH-Agusan del Sur 2nd DEO Operations Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651757 Purchase of Tent Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651758 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR USE IN GRADUATION DAY Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651759 Purchase of 1708 Bottles of Mosquito Larvicides Granules for use of the Bacolod City Health Office for CY 2026 Emerging and Re- Emerging Infectious Disease (EREID) Prevention and C Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651760 RENTAL OF LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM FOR CHARTER CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651761 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651762 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11651763 Procurement of ICT Equipment for College of Humanities and Social Sciences Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651764 Appliances Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651765 LAGONOY-26-02-020 / Fuel Allocation for Government Vehicles Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651766 MOS2026-011 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651767 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651768 Contract ID No. 26GOB0028 - Procurement of Goods; Supply and Delivery of Common-Used Office Supplies not available at PS-DBM for use of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651769 Supply and delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for use of CHUDS, ARDC-ABS, AES & SDPTC under OAP 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651770 S/D OF FOURTY-FIVE (45) GAL PAINT WHITE FLAT AND THIRTY-SEVEN (37) OTHER LI OF AvnSC, PA (PHP 640,000.00) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651771 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2601215 CAT. 39.2 LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651772 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR KABISIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH AND APRIL 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651773 Installation of Solar Streetlight at Guado rd. FMR Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651774 Construction of Barbecue Station/Food Court (2026-02-001-IP) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651779 Purchase, Delivery, and installation of Aircon unit for the Municipal Assessor Office use Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651780 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Air-conditioning Unit Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651781 Supply and Installation of New Airconditioning Units in various offices in CGC Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651782 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCONDITIONING SUPPLIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651788 SVP-26-0351 Supply and Delivery of Air-Cooler for the use of PGSO. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651790 4411-2026-PMNP-PBG-01 - Procurement of Food Stuff for the Social Behavioral Change (SBC) and Household Convergence Scorecard (HCSC) Orientation Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651793 Rental of sound system,lighting,generator sets, stage and trusses to be used during the Miss Hundred Islands 2026 pre-pageant night Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651794 Installation of Solar Streetlights at CGC Complex Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651795 Procurement of Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651797 RFQ No. 2602-119 Proc. of Goods (Medicines and Others) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651798 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Brgy. Biga, Sitio Centro Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651801 LED Video Wall, Lights and Sounds for the 2026 Statistical Standards and Quality Assurance Forum on 24 March 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651803 Purchase of Assorted Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651804 Supply and Delivery of 16 units PVC ID Card Printer and 500 pcs. YMCKO Ribbon 5 Panel Ribbon 400 Prints Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651826 Procurement of Refill Fire Extinguisher Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651827 RFQ NO. 26-02-040 - PROCUREMENT OF COURIER SERVICE FOR INBOUND AND OUTBOUND TRANSACTIONS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651855 PR#26-02-0021-O E-PasSport ID Printing for RAAM (DepED) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651856 Purchase of Vehicle for the Municipal Social Welfare and Development Office Deadline27 Mar 2026 11651857 Supply and Delivery of 4,000 boxes PVC Card [250 pcs./box for PVC ID Card Printer with Color Dye Sublimation and Monochrome Thermal Resin Transfer Technology with Watermark; Card t Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651858 PR# 26-0538- PGSO- TARPAULIN PRINTING FOR VARIOUS PRINTING OF THE PROVINCE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651859 Animal Feeds Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651860 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF DIGITAL SIGNATURE PAD ID No. 2026-Equipment-09 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651861 Printing of 2025 Philippine Statistical Yearbook Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651863 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES - PRINTERS FOR THE USE CITY SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651864 Procurement of Grocery Items for the Different CAFGU and AFP Detachments Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651865 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES AND TRAINING MATERIALS FOR OFFICIAL USE OF PROVINCIAL FISHERIES OFFICE OF DAVAO DE ORO Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651866 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR NIA-SCSIMO-TRAINING WORKSHOP ON COMPUTER-AIDE PROJECT PLANNING, SCHEDULING, RESOURCES & COST MANAGEMENT AND CONTROL USING PRIMAVERA P6 PROFESSIONAL OF ENG Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651867 Mother Proposal for the Conduct of Barangay Assemblies for Community Engagement and Resilience Building under the Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) in Del Carmen, SDN Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651868 Procurement of Supplies MOOE for Umagling ES, Malitbog I District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651869 Vehicle repair and replacement of spare parts of L300 SAA 6193 (work duration good for 1 month) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651870 Procurement of Food (Lunch and Snacks)- MSWDO Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651871 Supply and Delivery of 7,600 Liters Gasoline (93-96% Octane Rating) and 5,600 Liters Diesel Fuel for Replenishment of Stocks/ RFQ_GD2026-02-003 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651872 Mother Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) of KALAHI-CIDSS PCRP in Del Carmen, Surigao del Norte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651873 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS TO BE USED FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE LGU (PB-LAP-2026-017) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651874 BN-2026-02-001 REFEREE FEE SERVICES FOR BASKETBALL LEAGUE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651875 Provision of Catering, Accommodation, and Training Hall to be used during the conduct of '""Training for Certified Participatory Guarantee System (PGS) Groups Towards Accreditation Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651876 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR OF STREETLIGHTS AND ACCESSORIES AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651877 Career Guidance Program Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651878 PROCUREMENT OF DRRM EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651879 RFQ 028-2026 - Supply and Delivery of Building Lightings Maintenance Materials for CY 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651880 PURCHASE OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF 2026 - JHS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651881 PROVISION OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651882 PB-03-10-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the use of Construction of Perimeter Fence at Florentino Catalan Elementary School, Cuambogan, Tagum City (PR#200 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651883 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ECG MACHINE OF SJMC Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651884 Construction of Concrete Pathway of Purok Tangigue of Bato Leyte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651885 PROCUREMENT OF THE OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE NEW CLARK CITY SPORTS FACILITIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651886 RFQ No. 505-2026-G (1 Canvass)(construction materials &supplies) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651887 Procurement and Deliverr of Vehicle Repair and Maintenance (GF-2026-01-00569)-MPSU Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651888 Construction/Establishment of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement (MPDP), Brgy. Panuran, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651889 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Fry at MDFFNSS, Daang Lungsod, Mobo, Masbate Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651890 PROCUREMENT AS A MODE OF PROCUREMENT OF 1st QUARTER 2026 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS OF A. MABINI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651891 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & DEVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651892 2026-D3-RNIS-BURGOS-PACKAGE 7: Construction of Reinforce Concrete Canal Lining along SEE MC # 1 sta. 5+865-6+065 (200 m.) with Installation of Concrete Barrier and Repair of Gate a Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651893 26HA0007 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Fire Station), Tagbilaran City, Bohol (9.653792268302038, 123.86443542284643) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651894 Purchase of SOS Kit Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651895 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651896 UPGRADING AND IMPROVEMENT OF OFFICE-MCR OFFICE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651897 CONSTRUCTION OF LAKE PORT AT BARANGAY, BAIRAN-BAYANG LANAO DEL SUR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651898 Provision of Catering, Accommodation and Training Hall to be used and served during the conduct of ""Training on cattle Fattening"" at Zambales on May 27-29, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651899 Purchase of IT Equipment for the Office of the Municipal Mayor Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651900 Supply and Delivery of Broom Soft (Baguio) and Other Goods - IPHO (099) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651901 Printing of CFIDP Farmer's Guide Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651902 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT SANGA-SANGA AIRPORT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651903 Procurement of Satin Cloth and Blue Sack (Trapal) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651904 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT AFTER TWO FAILED BIDDINGS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5,000 PCS. WATER METER 1/2 " DIA. (15MM) WITHOUT TAILPIECE under PR# 1000001085 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651905 Procurement of Various Supplies for Girl Child Activities Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651906 26-02-061 Purchase of Fuels for the Mayor’s Office operations for March 2026, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651907 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for the Establishment of Technology Business Incubation funded by the DOST-CARAGA in North Eastern Mindanao State University Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651908 26HA0005 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Rosario, Cortes, Bohol (9.74680N, 123.93154E) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651909 Purchase of Television Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651910 procurement of SPLIT office and janitorial Supplies (frist quarter 2026) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651911 Construction of BLTFRB District Desk Office in Cotabato City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651912 PR#26-02-0021.a-O Uniforms & Accessories for Regional Athletic meet (DepEd) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651913 GOODS-032426-037 - 35 UNITS SMALL FARM RESERVOIR FOR PROVISION OF SMALL FARM RESERVOIR Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651914 Catering Services for the conduct of Farm to Fork: Training on Meat Processing on September 14-16, 2026 at ATI-RTC I, Tebag East, Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651915 supply and delivery of drugs and medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651916 Activity Proposal for Barangay Assemblies for the Implementation of Kalahi-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) Known as Pagkilos in Cagdianao, PDI Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651917 Repair of One Stop Health Care Center Building and Emergency Room Annex at the RHU Compound, Palo, Leyte PR No. 2026-02-0121 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651918 MG-A2M26-005 REPAIR OF CONFERENCE ROOM & ITS AUXILLIARIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651919 PR NO. MG-RDW26-020 HP TONER CARTRIDGE 416A & 15 OTHER ITEMS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11651920 Lot 3. FRP Boat (Non-Motorized) and Lot 4, FRP Boat (Non-Motorized) for Fish Cages for Livelihood Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651921 Procurement of Accommodation for the conduct of 2026 Strategic Planning Workshop on March 25-27, 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651922 construction of barangay marker Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651923 PE PLASTIC LINER (PR#5362) 3rd Posting Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651924 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORIZED BANCA FOR CALAGUAS DPP Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651925 PROVISION OF FOOD DURING FIRE PREVENTION MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651926 RFQ-OFFICE SUPPLIES & SEMI-EXPENDABLES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER-SHS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651927 IMS RECERTIFICATION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651928 Construction of Additional 51 units of Apartment Type Tombs. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651929 Purchase of Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651930 ATI-RTC 02 2026-02-051 VARIOUS COMMON SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS TRAININGS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651931 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Storage Area for Barangay Equipment and Other Materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651932 CONSTRUCTION /REHABILITATION OF SEAWALL AT BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11651934 Procurement of Semi-Expendables Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651935 Procurement of Goods: Drugs and Medicines - Cytarabine (SVP 2026-107) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651936 THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CARE FACILITY AND PROVISION OF NEW OFFICES IN THE BJMP NATIONAL HEADQUARTERS - REBID Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651937 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Industrial Ceiling Fans with Accessories Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651938 REPAIR OF COMFORT ROOMS BESIDE WET MARKET BUILDING PUBLIC MARKET, SAN GERONIMO, BAGABAG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651939 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Fry at SBDFF Cabid-an, Sorsogon Deadline16 Mar 2026 11651940 CONSTRUCTION OF EMBANKMENT PROTECTION (REVETMENT) W/ STEEL SHEET PILE CUT OF WALL @ SIPHON STA 2+500 - STA 2+695.20 FOR VISITACION IRRIGATION SYSTEM, STA. ANA, CAGAYAN Deadline12 Mar 2026 11651941 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials, PPE and Project Billboard for the use of Upper Nilo CIS CY 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651942 LAGONOY-26-02-019 / PMBP - PBGT2 / Purchase of Anthroppometric Equipment for OPT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651943 Construction of BLTFRB District Desk Office in Maguindanao del Norte Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651944 PR# OC-2026-001: CATERING SERVICES (UPM - Office of the Chancellor) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651945 Supply and Delivery of Monoblock Chairs for CNTI Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651946 RFQ-OFFICE AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER - JHS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651947 Purchase of Various HealthCommodities (2nd Quarter, 2026) Deadline17 Apr 2026 11651948 Mother Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities for the Implementation of KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) Panahon ng P Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651949 26RI0036 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651950 Rental of barricades & tent with electrical lightings,outlets,aircon and generator set to be used during the Miss Hundred Islands 2026 coronation night Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651951 Supply and Delivery of Glucometer set and Other Goods - IPHO (100) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651952 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651953 Construction of Protection Dike at Macangao CIS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651954 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of First Class All Purpose Flour and other grocery items Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651955 PR NO. MG-LGD26-006 CHAIR OFFICE SWIVEL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11651956 Leading Forward: A Strategic Conference for Multi-Level Education Leaders Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651957 Procurement of Food for Division Training of Teachers on the Microsoft Productivity Tools for DCP Adoption (Batch 2) on June 24-26,2026-WITHIN NAGA CITY ONLY Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651958 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment to be used at City Tourism Office, CIty of Calaca Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651959 Procurement of Office Supplies (2nd Quarter, 2026) Deadline17 Apr 2026 11651960 Construction of Slope Protection infront of Health Center Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651961 Construction of the UP Manila National Forensics Institute Building, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651962 Supply and Delivery of Furniture for the use of various offices in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651963 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Flask Type Medical Oxygen Tank 20lbs and other medical supplies Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651964 Biologics Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651965 S/D OF ONE HUNDRED FIFHTY (150) BAGS CEMENT AND EIGHTY (80) OTHER LI OF MPBN, IMCOM, PA (PHP 748,405.00) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651966 REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF DATU UNSAY MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651967 Supply and Delivery of Multifocal Extended Depth of Focus IOL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651968 RFQ 2026-02-009: Supply and delivery of spare parts for service vehicle Toyota Hi-lux model 2010 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651969 Improvement of School Building at Brgy. Soong Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651970 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651971 BUS RENTAL FOR THE 2026 REGIONAL SCHOOL PRESS CONFERENCE PARTICIPANT AT SDO AURORA ON MARCH 18-20 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651972 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables for the Vice Mayor's Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651973 Construction of CBA Faculty Comfort Room & Covered Walk Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651974 Procurement of Science and Math Equipment for Schools Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651975 Construction of Culvert at Sitio Siplang Brgy. San Guillermo Morong Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 11651976 Procurement of Goods: Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Brand New One (1) System Stationary Digital Radiography-Fluoroscopy Machine (2-in-1 System) IB 20 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651977 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court in Sitio Yapak, Brgy. Lagundi Morong Rizal Deadline27 Mar 2026 11651978 25JB0137 - Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon and Other Heritage School Buildings La Libertad CS, La Libertad, Zamboanga del Norte. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651979 Procurement of Siphoning Services Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651980 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Childhood Autism Rating Scale Second Edition and other materials Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651981 Forum Kits for the 2026 Statistical Standards and Quality Assurance Forum on 24 March 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651982 85889 - SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF VARIOUS DI FITTINGS IN VARIOUS TYPES AND SIZES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651983 26RI0034 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651984 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651985 PR#26-02-0022-O Tokens for 1st Quarter Job Fair (PESO) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651986 Agricultural Products Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651987 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS – FOR REGULAR OPERATION AND EVENTS OF CITY ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651988 Construction of Public Market (Phase 2). Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651989 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Roads at Various Barangays in Lipa City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651990 PROVISION OF FOOD DURING DSWD PROGRAMS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651991 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Drainage System at Various Barangays in Lipa City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651992 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRICULTURE MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline30 Mar 2026 11651994 Installation of Audio System at New City Hall, Barangay Bulacnin, Lipa City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651995 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF 3 RFID CABINET WITH ONE INTEGRATED CONTROL UNIT ID No. 2026-Equipment-07 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651996 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF AIRCON UNITS & SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCON UNIT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651998 PROVISION OF ACCOMODATION FOR THE REOURCE PERSON DURING DSWD PROGRAM Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652001 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS DENTAL EQUIPMENT AND INSTRUMENTS ID No. 2026-Equipment-05 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652003 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11652005 26EA0063 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-purpose Building, Barangay Bantad, Boac, Marinduque ( Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652006 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652007 Procurement of handcuff and Metal Detector Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652008 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652009 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables for the Municipal Mayor's Office Deadline12 Mar 2026 11652010 Supply and Delivery of Small Watercraft with Trailer Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652011 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE - CATEGORY 1 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11652012 Procurement of Garments Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652014 S/D OF ONE HUNDRED THIRTY SIX BAGS (136) BAGS CEMENT AND ONE HUNDRED TWENTY NINE (129) OTHER LI OF 7IMB-IMCOM, PA (PHP 999,999.00) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652016 Rehabilitation of Walkway at Mangrove Eco Park at Barangay Amalbalan. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11652018 26G0161B Deadline24 Mar 2026 11652020 RFQ-Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for New Service Connections (Commercial Division) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11652022 Provision for Video and photo documentation of high-impact story under HVCDP Deadline06 Mar 2026 11652024 Blocktopping of FMR at Brgy. Ambuetel, Calasiao, Pangasinan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11652026 Service provider for video and photo documentation of exemplar beneficiary of CFIDP Deadline06 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us