Philippines Tenders - 2 March 2026 (Page 11 of 19)

3,650 tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters.

This is page 11 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11651548 Procurement of Purified Drinking Water/Water Dispenser Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651549 26DQ0008 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Munting Ilog, Silang, Cavite (14.219112°, 120.996534°) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651550 2026 Nutrition Month Celebration "NUTRI-SAYA" Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651551 25MI0120 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF RIO GRANDE DE MINDANAO REVETMENT 4, BRGY. LUMAYONG, KABACAN, COTABATO (PHASE I) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11651552 PROCUREMENT OF MOVING UP SUPPLIES FOR 520 CHILD DEVELOPMENT LEARNERS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651553 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies ( 1st Quarter of 2026) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651554 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Fish/Shellfish & 3 others Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651555 Acquisition of Mobile Urban Emergency Flood Pump (Silent and Weatherproof Enclose with Tower Light) intended for Disaster Operations and Activities Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651556 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26012060 CAT. 27 FURNITURE AND FIXTURES (ERGONOMIC AND EUROTECH TYPE) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651557 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall (Completion) at Brgy. San Roque Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651558 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar LED Lights, Brgy. Carunoan East Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651559 Construction of Drainage Canal of Brgy Katipunan Bato Leyte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651560 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651561 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES ON MARCH 8-18, 2026 IN BANGA, AKLAN Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651562 RFQ NO 2026-02-0022 (DIGITAL SIGNATURE FOR CIS) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651563 DA7-02-PRDP-S-26-1971: Provision of Food and Venue for the conduct of PRDP RPCO 7 Monthly Coordination Meeting. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651564 DRILLING OF ONE (1) EXPLORATORY PRODUCTION WELL AT JUMARAP, BANGA, AKLAN (2ND PUBLICATION) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651565 Purchase of Office Supplies March and April CY.2026 for 4Ps use Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651566 PROCUREMENT OF WATER LEVEL MONITOR STATION AND COMMUNITY ALARM SYSTEM WITH PUBLIC ADDRESS FOR LGU LAPUYAN (PB-LAP-2026-021) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651567 CID NO. 25IF0114 - Last Mile Schools Program - Masaba I Elementary School, Palompon, Leyte Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651568 Purchase of breeding supplies and agricultural materials for use in the maintenance at breeding station and rehabilitation of mangrove protected area Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651569 Construction of 2 Barrel Box Culvert, barangay Hulo, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Mar 2026 11651570 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011619 CAT. 56 PARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR LIGHT AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651571 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of 24 Units of Television Sets for Day Care Centers Deadline16 Mar 2026 11651572 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011930 CAT. 90 TAILORING Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651573 Catering services of TLRC (rfq-2026-10065) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651574 26GMI0005 - Procurement of Gasoline Fuel for 1st Quarter to be used in Maintenance Section, DPWH Cotabato 3rd District Engineering Office, Lanao, Kidapawan City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651575 Procurement of Goods Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651576 Refurbishment of New Office Space of DTI-Sorsogon Provincial Office Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651577 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR (CAFGUs/ RESERVISTS CVO's / BIN MEMBER, THIS CITY Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651578 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for 1st Barangay General Assembly Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651579 Advocacy Materials on Supplementary Feeding Program 15th Year Program Implementation Review Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651580 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011962 CAT. 29 FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651581 Janitorial Supplies Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651582 PR#26-02-0024-O Medical Equipment for Indigent Tomasinos (CMO) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651583 Procurement of Security Services Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651584 ITB-2026-III-23-12- PUBLICATION OF MUNICIPAL ORDINANCE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651585 One (1) Job Contract for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of MPH/Evacuation Center and other Facilities, Brgy. Bacuranan, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651586 26EA0061 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 1, Barangay Mangiliol, Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651587 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD located at SITIO TUGAS, SAN JOSE, KIBLAWAN, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651588 ITB-2026-III-23-11- OTHER SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (GSO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651589 Catering Service, Venue and Accommodation during the Enhancing Psychosocial and Work Synergy of PDOHO-Sorsogon on April 23- 24, 2026 in a hotel/resort in Irosin, Sorsogon Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651590 Improvement of Demo Farm Facilities (Construction of Water Facility (Balagiao Demo Farm) (One Job), Brgy. Balagiao, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651591 FOOD AND DRINKS FOR THE RATER'S CAMP FOR BATCH 2: CAPACITY BUILDING FOR UNTRAINED MASTER TEACHERS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651592 26KA0016 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 1a, Barangay Poblacion, Lantapan, Bukidnon (125.028053°, 7.996775°) Purok 1a, Barangay Poblacion, Lantapan, Bukidnon Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651593 PROCUREMENT OF NON-FOOD ITEMS FOR DISASTER OPERATION (STOCKPILE) UNDER LDRRMO OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651594 Repair and Maintenance of the 75 kVA Distribution Transformer (PMS) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651595 Procurement of Requirements for Various GAD Activities - Lot 1 Memento for GAD Activities Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651596 Procurement of Various Diagnostic Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651597 ITB-2026-III-23-08- COMMON SUPPLIES (MAYOR'S OFFICE) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651598 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PSWDO WAREHOUSE) located at MATTI, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651599 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (OPAG TRAINING CENTER) located at ZONE III, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651600 Construction of Lingsat Farm to Market Road, City of San Fernando Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651601 Supply and Delivery of Tetrapack Juice and Crackers for Burial Assistance Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651602 Solicitation No. RSU-2026-02-009-S: Supply and Delivery of Various Machine and Equipment for the RSU-CILearned Project (ABC: PhP 670,000.00) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651603 ITB-2026-III-23-06- IT EQUIPMENT AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT (BFP) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651604 Events Management for the Conduct of the 3rd Health Promotion Summit on August 6, 2026 in a hotel in Legazpi City, Albay Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651605 Bureau of the Treasury - Intramuros (RFQ 2026-L031) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651606 DA7-02-PRDP-R-25-1572: Provision of Food, Accommodation and Venue for the conduct of I-REAP activities for the Scale-Up subprojects.. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651607 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses - 1,000 units Garbage Bin Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651608 26FN0004 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Pu Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651609 CID NO. 26IF0005 - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Palompon-Isabel-Merida-Ormoc Rd - K1130+904 - K1131+157, K1131+819 - Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651610 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES REQUIREMENT— MARCH 2026 IN EULOGIO RODRIGUEZ JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651611 Provision of materials for various repairs, repainting and maintenance of classrooms and Principal's office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651612 Procurement of 38 Pack Cholesterol Test Strips Compatible with Easy Life Meter, 10S, etc. under P.R No. 0529-2026-Barangay Visitation Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651613 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be used during the conduct of ""Training Course on Farm Biosecurity"" at Bataan on June 23-25, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651614 Procurement of Office Supplies (CSE not available in PS-DBM) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651615 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Naga City General Hospital's Hemodialysis Unit Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651616 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Provincial Jail, City of San Fernando Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651617 Supplementary Feeding Program 15th Year Program Implementation Review Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651618 Team Building: Strengthening Collaboration cum Technical Sharing (Batch 1 and 2) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651619 Mother Proposal for the Conduct of Barangay Assembly Under the KALAHI-CIDS Panahon ng Pagkilos: Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) in the Municipality of Talacogon, Ag Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651620 Purchase of ICT Equipment(Laptop) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651621 ITB No. 002-02-2026 - INVITATON TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IBONG ADARNA AND FLORANTE AT LAURA FOR GRADE 7 AND GRADE 8 LEARNERS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651622 Activity Proposal for the conduct of Barangay Assemblies under the KALAHI CIDSS PCRP CY 2026 in Tubajon, Dinagat Islands Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651623 Supply and Delivery of MTO Office Furniture (Rebid) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651624 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR OF EVACUATION CENTER (GYM) located at BARANGAY MATUTUNGAN, STA. CRUZ, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651625 Improvement of Barangay Multi-purpose Hall (Brgy. Cogtong, Candijay, Bohol) (Barangay Hall Partial renovation and Repainting) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651626 PROCUREMENT OF PHOTOCOPIER FOR THE BAC AND ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651627 Procurement of Office Uniform for the Office of the Senior Minister Personnel Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651628 Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651629 Food Supplies (TR-01-26-26-03) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651630 Purchase of Outboard Motor of Ched Nafes Project (rfq-2026-10059) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651631 Rehabilitation of Barangay Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. Casilagan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651632 Cakes for Senior Citiens March 2026 Celebrants Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651633 GOODS-032426-044 - HEMODIALYSIS SUPPLIES FOR BULACAN MEDICAL CENTER HEMODIALYSIS SECTION Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651634 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Barangay Agdahon, Passi City, Iloilo/Brgy. Agdahon Deadline17 Mar 2026 11651635 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for Distribution of OPA to Fisherfolks and Farmers in Occidental Mindoro Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651636 Supply and Delivery of Training Materials for the Implementation of the Financial Literacy Seminar Deadline31 Mar 2026 11651637 Construction of Barangay Slope Protection, Carunoan West Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651638 IMPROVEMENT OF BAMBOO TEXTILE PROJECT FACILITY, BRGY. SIMBALAN, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651639 P.R NO. 2026-02-0011 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651640 Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture for MSWD Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651641 BARANGAY HALL GROUND IMRPOVEMENT, BALANTOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11651642 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials/ Supplies (For use in the installation of 2 Window Type Airconditions at PVAO, Lingayen, Pangasinan) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651643 GOODS-032426-043 - BANGUS FINGERLINGS AND SUPPLIES FOR FISHFARMERS FIELD SCHOOL ON GREENWATER TECHNOLOGY Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651644 Supply and Delivery of Minor Office Repair in Sangguniang Kabataan ng Ugong Office Deadline30 Apr 2026 11651645 RFQ 26-02-0007 (PR# 26-01-0012) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651646 Catering Services for the Conduct of Kasalang Bayan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651647 GOODS-032426-042 - STANDING WREATH ORDINARY AND SPECIAL FOR THE USE OF VGO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651648 Cost of supplies and materials for use in conducting various trainings/ seminars at the Office of the City Agriculturist Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651649 Supply and Delivery of Lubricants, Oils and Fuel Additives (For use of various Provincial Equipment at PEO, Lingayen, Pangasinan) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651650 Mother Proposal for the Conduct of Barangay Assembly Activities under KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) in Placer, Surigao del Norte. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651651 PROCUREMENT OF HANDLOOM EQUIPMENT WITH PERIPHERALS FOR LGU LAPUYAN (PB-LAP-2026-018) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651652 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651653 Supply and Delivery of Tools for VMS and ERS Installation Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651654 P.R NO. 2026-02-0010A Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651655 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING AND DRRM OPCEN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651656 CONTRUCTION OF FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS OF NALBUGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651657 MEO - Heavy Equipment Parts for Terex Backhoe Repair Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651658 Supply of Training Resources for the SK Ugong Sports League Overall Evaluation Deadline30 Apr 2026 11651659 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Scuba Diving Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651660 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651661 Invitation to Bid for Labor and Materials for the Construction of One (1) Unit Cacao Fermentation Facility under HVCDP 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651662 BAC-2025-12-1066/Integrated Pest Control Management of the PGH Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651663 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651664 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for Handog sa Eskwela Program 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651665 GOODS-032426-040 - VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR BULACAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651666 IMPROVEMENT OF KALABAW PARK Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651667 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651668 Supply and Delivery of Jerseys and Uniforms for the SK Ugong Sports League Deadline30 Apr 2026 11651669 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMER'S MULTIPURPOSE HALL AND BRGY HEALTH CENTER AT CABAROAN DAYA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651670 Repair and maintenance of three (3) units heavy equipment ( Komatsu Motor Grader, Komatsu Wheel Loader and Hino Mini Dump Truck # 1 ) to be used under the Municipal Engineer's Offi Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651671 Centrifugal Jet Pump for the Food Innovation Center of Guimaras State University Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651672 Procurement of Fire Extinguisher - FM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651673 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FROM APRIL TO DECEMBER FY2026 FOR THE PPSC HEAD OFFICE, NPC SILANG, NFSTI/PPSA, NFTI AND NJMPTI Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651674 Mother Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities of KALAHI CIDSS PCRP 2026 in San Agustin,Surigao del Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651675 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FROM APRIL TO DECEMBER 2026 FOR THE PPSC HEAD OFFICE AND NCTI Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651676 Purchase of Grocery Pack Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651677 Purchase of Assorted Commodities Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651678 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651679 100-2026-02-494 Supply and Delivery of Snacks Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651680 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS AUTOCLAVE (CYLINDER) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651681 OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES (ENGINEERING OFFICE) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651682 Photo and Video Coverage for all Hambujan Festival 2026 Activities Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651683 Procurement of Representation to be used for Dumingag Campus journalists who covers the activities during the Intramurals 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651684 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Marihatag District Hospital Ward, ER, OR and DR. Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651685 TSSD - Conduct of RTIPC - EV and RTMB 8 Quarterly Meeting Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651686 Contract ID No. 26GOB0002 - Procurement of Goods; Fuel Requirement of various service vehicles and heavy equipment utilized by MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651687 26RI0035 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651688 PURCHASE OF OFFICE CHAIRS FOR MAYORS OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651689 Assorted Vegetables, Fruits, and Grocery Items Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651690 PR No. 2026-0221 Procurement of supplies and materials for preventive and corrective maintenance of office equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651691 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651692 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BED ROLLS TO BE USED FOR THE CAVRAA MEET 2026 BILLETING QUARTERS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651693 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL SPARE PARTS FOR CUMMINS GENERATING SETS OF GILOTONGAN DPP Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651694 Procurement of Communications Equipment Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651695 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651696 For use in Silungan Surigao Facility in Brgy. Anomar, this city. CSWDO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651697 PROCUREMENT OF WEATHER MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651698 Supply and delivery of Dental Supplies for MHO-Dental Health Program use Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651699 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Technical and Scientific Equipment (Universal Testing Machine) for All NAAP Campuses Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651700 PR#26-01-0003.b-O Wheelchair for Indigent Tomasinos (CMO) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651701 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-12-1809) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651702 PROCUREMENT FOR REPAIR AUIDO VISUAL ROOM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651703 Other Supplies and Materials (TR-01-26-26-02) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651704 supply and delivery of drugs and medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651705 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651706 PROVISION OF 1ST QTR CUSE N/A OR O/S IN PS-DBM UNDER PROJECT SPLIT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651707 Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651708 REHABILITATION OF KAMILING FOOTBRIDGE, BUAYA, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11651709 Office Supplies for 1st and 2nd Quarter 2026-MENRO SWMP Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651710 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONDUCTOR, ACSR 336.4MCM LINNET FOR N. PALAWAN S/S & T/L Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651711 Contract ID No. 26GOB0029 - Procurement of Goods; Supply and Delivery of Common-Used Office Supplies not available at PS-DBM for use of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651712 To be Distributed to the Blood Donors during the Municipal Blood Donation 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651713 PR#26-02-0014.a-O Socks for the recipients of IEC on Down Syndrome (HEPU-CHO) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651714 26RI0033 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651715 Procurement of Janitorial and other Office Supplies Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651716 PROVISION OF 1ST QTR CUSE N/A OR O/S IN PS-DBM-PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651717 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR STRUCTURAL CABLING INTERNET CONNECTION AND CCTV CONNECTION AT RHU EXTENSION OFFICE OF BRGY. BAGONG POOK, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651718 Purchase of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of LGU Vehicles Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651719 Appliances Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651720 Other Supplies (5020399000-02-26-02) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651721 Purchase of TWS water meters Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651722 Supply and Delivery of Pick-Up Vehicle and Passenger Van Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651723 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SPARE PARTS FOR SPUG LOD PLANTS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651724 Procurement of Tarpaulin Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651725 Repair and Maintenance of Vehicles- MHU Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651726 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS - IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL AND EVACUATION CENTER - BRGY. AGAN-AN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651727 Job order (Bookbinding)- as per design and Tarpaulin- as per design for the use of PHO-HRP Various other supplies- 1st qtr. > SVP 26-C0217 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651728 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR RENOVATION /REPAIR OF DAY CARE CENTER LGU SITE, SAN ISIDRO, PADADA DVO DEL SUR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651729 Request for Quotation for Various Office Supplies for MMS 0058 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651730 METAL FABRICATION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651731 PB-03-10-26 Procurement of Supply and Installation of Bleacher Slab for the Completion of Multi-Purpose Bldg (Gymnasium) at Tagum City National High School, Visayan Village, Tagum Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651732 For use in City General Services Office, this city. CGSO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651733 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYM AT ZONE 7, BRGY. PAYPAYON, ORAS, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651734 Supply and Delivery of Packaging Materials and Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651735 Rice (Well Milled) 50kg/sack for the use of OPLAN PAGBABAGO (ELCAC) > SVP 26-1818 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651736 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Ink Cartridges for Hospital Use – MMS Office Supplies Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651737 Procurement of Materials and Labor for Installation of Roofing System for Administrative building Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651738 Supply and Delivery of Common-Used Supplies and Equipment for Various Department Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651739 RFQ/ SVP No. 2026-02-218: Training Kit for the Capability Development Program for Lupong Tagapamayapa on May 28 & 29, 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651740 Construction of Stone Masonry at Sitio Nagtaliwaga and Daycare Center and Rehabilitation of Water System to all Sitios Deadline17 Mar 2026 11651741 PROCUREMENT FOR CUSTOMIZED COSTUME FOR DANCE OF ANILAG 2026 FESTIVAL STREET DANCING COMPETITION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651742 PR#26-01-0001.a-O Medical Equipment for indigent Tomasinos (CMO) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651743 Procurement of IT Consumables and Supplies Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651744 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651745 Purchase of Welfare Goods (Non-Food) for Displaced Individuals in Bacolod City due to Disasters Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651746 MOS2026-012 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651747 Procurement of Office Supplies to be used for the Registrar's Office Across Campuses: Main,Pagadian,Dumingag and ES Enerio Canuto for their Regular Operation and Graduation Activit Deadline03 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us