Philippines Tenders - 2 March 2026 (Page 15 of 19)

3,650 tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Food & Beverages.

This is page 15 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11653276 Procurement of Vehicle Spareparts and Accessories for the LGU-Gutalac Deadline12 Mar 2026 11653277 2026-02-0814 Construction of 1 Storey 4 Classroom School Building at Huyon Uyon Elementary School, San Francisco, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653278 Construction of Drainage System at Housing Project, Barangay Sagaba, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Mar 2026 11653279 Supply and Delivery of HDPE bottles and containers Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653280 Purchase of Offfice Supplies for different Offices, Municipality of Sto. Domingo , N.E. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11653281 Supply and Delivery of Ink Cartridges for ECCD Council official use Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653282 For use during the conduct of massive anti-rabies vaccination in dogs/cats in 54 barangays of the city. VET Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653283 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Sizes of Polo Shirts for the Regional Academic Festival 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653284 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies, for different Offices, Municipality of Sto. Dominjo, N.E. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11653285 Consolidated PR 3 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653286 Construction of Drainage System, Barangay San Fabian, Sto. Domingo, N.E. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11653287 PR No. 2026-0088 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653288 Contract ID No. 25GO00025: Procurement of Security Services Contract of DPWH-NCR COVID-19 Quarantine Facility (Diokno, Pasay City) For 6 Months for CY 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653289 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials of Bangsamoro Library and Archives (BLA) for the year-End Performance Review and Target Setting cum Team Building Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653290 For use in the training of 2026 FHSIS Manual of Operations. CHO Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653291 Activity Proposal for Barangay Assembly (BA) Activities of KALAHI CIDSS PCRP in Libjo, Dinagat Islands Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653292 2026-02-0819 Construction/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Pili National High School, Brgy. Pili, Sariaya, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653293 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR SCHOOL USE OF KALINGAGAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653294 EXTENSION OF RIVERBANK PROTECTION AT BARANGAY POBLACION A TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653295 Mother Proposal for the Conduct of Barangay Assembly in Fifteen Barangays under the Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) in Municipality of La Paz, Agusan del Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653296 To be use for Tourism Industry Fair 2026. LYDO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653297 REPAIR WORKS FOR UCPB SAVINGS ALABANG BRANCH Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653298 For use during 2nd Quarter Liga ng mga Brgy. Of Surigao City and Workshop of Brgy. Secretaries & Treasurer in Compliance w/ DILG. CMO Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653299 Procurement of Goods for Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653300 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT (2026-02-8366) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653301 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE & SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR MINOR REPAIRS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653302 RECONSTRUCTION OF DAMAGED SCHOOL BUILDING AT KAULAYANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LIRONGAN , TALAKAG, BUKIDNON (2026-01-2108) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653303 Purchase of Graduation Supplies and Office Supplies for SY: 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653304 2026-02-0809 Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building at Mabini Elementary School, Guinayangan, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653305 26NF0016: PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS – JCT OSMEÑA-PILAR RD – K0004+(-359) – K0006+036.28 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11653306 LBRDC JANITORIAL SUPPLIES @ LBP PLAZA (RFQ 2026-L057) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653307 Procurement of Polo Shirt for the Conduct of Women's Day Celebration Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653308 2026-02-0820 Construction of Water Supply System (Deep Well Drilling) at Quezon Science Laboratory Building, Brgy. Isabang, Tayabas City - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653309 Proposed Clearing and Backfilling located at Catabla Elementary School, Barangay Zone 3 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653310 BAC-2026-02-0086 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MEDICAL GRADE EXAMINATION GLOVES – ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653313 85971 - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Hyper-Converged Infrastructure Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653315 RFQ-26-02-010 Purchase and Delivery of Kitchenware and Equipment for use of the Residential Inpatient. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653317 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS EXPENSES OF HALANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653319 26KC0017: Construction of Multi-purpose Building, Phase 5, Barangay Poblacion, Libona, Bukidnon (124.749093°, 8.334163°) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653321 One (1) Lot Laboratory Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653323 26KC0012: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – New Alae Bridge (B01492MN) along Sayre Highway, Barangay Alae, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653326 IMPROVEMENT OF VAW DESK, TANOD OUTPOST AND STAGE (Phase 3) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653328 Supply/Delivery of Laptop, Printer 3n1, Scanner, etc. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653330 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE DRILLING AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRIC WATER PUMP AND PRESSURE TANK WITH MANUAL GETMATIC PUMP Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653332 Supply and delivery of 1st quarter 2026 office supplies for use by the different offices Deadline25 Mar 2026 11653335 26KC0011: Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage Along Jct. SH- Manolo Fortich-Libona-Indahag Rd. – K1462+424, Libona, Bukidnon Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653337 Procurement of training kit for the conduct of Fish Examiners Training for Phase I and Phase II (PR26-0216) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653339 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FITTINGS AND APPURTENANCES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653341 REHABILITATION/ REPAIR OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline12 Mar 2026 11653343 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 300 SETS SERVICE PIPE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653346 SVP-26-0397 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for the use of CPH. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653348 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653349 SVP-26-0353 Supply of Petroleum products for the use of IPHO. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653350 REHABILITATION/ REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED GYM) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11653351 Procurement of school and office supply. Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653364 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Brgy. Camposanto 2, Moncada, Tarlac Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653388 Procurement of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653389 Supply & Delivery of Other Supplies-Office Appliances Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653390 26GG0047 - Construction of Drainage Structure along Road - Dumangas-Barotac Nuevo Diversion Road, Barangay Agcuyawan Calsada - Barangay Agcuyawan Pulo, Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo - Bara Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653391 Procurement of Glue Binding Machine, Book Binding Glue and Bond Papers to Strengthen the Implementation of the Academic Recovery and Accessible Learning (ARAL) Program Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653392 Grand Palanos: Catering Services during the 2026 Tuganawa Festival Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653393 Procurement of 9,000 bottles 5% Dextrose in Lactated Ringer's 1000ml, etc. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653394 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL HALL BUILDING & FACILITIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653395 VARIOUS EPSON INK AND HP TONERS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653396 Batch 2: Orientation on Camp Coordination and Camp Management (CCCM) and Internally Displaced Persons (IDP) for DSWD FO Caraga Quick Response Team (QRT) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653397 PURCHASE OF SPAREPARTS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENTS (1ST BID) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653398 Fabrication of Reading Nook Book Shelves for KS1 Learners Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653399 Purchase of Toner Kit TK-1175 (Mayor’s Office) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653400 Supply & Delivery of Genuine Canon Ink Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653401 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER MATERIALS FOR BARANGAYAN PROGRAM 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653403 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL RECLINER CHAIR WITH IV POLE FRAME (FEBRUARY 2026) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653404 TRANSPORTATION OF ATHLETES AND COACHES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING OF ATHLETES FOR THE R1AA 2026 ON MARCH 23 TO APRIL 1, 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653405 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REPLACEMENT OF ABOVE KNEE PROSTHESIS, RIGHT (HIP DISARTICULATION) FOR PWRD REYNALDO MERIDA - ECC REU 7 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653406 Supply and Delivery of Medals for the Graduation of Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653407 Provision of labor for ICOTRICE Postharvest operations for drying, storage and milled rice on March 15 to June 2026.ABC PHP299,000.00 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653408 26GG0046 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Iloilo East Coast-Capiz Rd - K0279 + 359 - K0280 + 900 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653409 PROCUREMENT OF RICE FOR BARANGAYAN PROGRAM 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653410 Procurement of 8 kit Troponin I, etc. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653411 Supply of Materials for Maintenance of Building, Office, Laboratory, and Miscellaneous Equipment of Torrijos Diesel Power Plant. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653412 Dredging of Nalnaan Water Catchment Deadline06 Apr 2026 11653413 PURCHASE OF BOOKS USE FOR BUKSU SATELLITE CAMPUS (1ST BID) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653414 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR INDIGENT ELEM & HIGH SCHOOL STUDENTS ON HATUD SERBISYO SA BARANGAY (1ST BID) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653415 Procurement of 20 box Hematology Diluent, 20L, etc. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653416 Upgrading and Ground Improvement of the OPCEN/Evacuation Building Deadline11 May 2026 11653417 Concrete Paving of Farm-to-Market Road at Barangay San Pedro Ili, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11653418 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, & COMMISSIONING OF FULLY DIGITAL RADIOGRAPHY (DR) SYSTEM Deadline18 Mar 2026 11653419 Concrete Paving of Barangay Road with Covered Drainage Canal (steel grating) at Barangay Pindangan Centro, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11653420 Procurement of 2,400 amp. Dexamethasone Na Phosphate 4mg/ml x 2ml, etc. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653421 Improvement of Gabaldon Welcome Arch, Brgy. Bagting Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653422 Supply and Delivery of Laundry Supplies for the use of Santa Rosa Community Hospital Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653423 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HYGIENE KIT FOR STUDENTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653424 General Cleaning and Maintenance of Airconditioning Units Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653425 Procurement of Computers (MHO) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653426 Fabrication of Signages Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653427 Provision of Office supplies SH Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653428 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court (extension) at Barangay San Nicolas, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11653442 REBIDDING OF PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR FIRST QUARTER 2026 MOOE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653466 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipments (2026-02-0169, 2026-02-0170, 2026-02-0171, 2026-02-0172, 2026-02-0187, 2026-02-0188, 2026-02-0189, 2026-02-0203, 2026-02-0204, 2026-02-0223 an Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653467 Supply and Delivery of Parade Uniform Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653468 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Wiring System from Backwash Chamber to MCC Panel at Caramoan WTP Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653469 Purchase of various supplies for Animal Health Programs and Activities Citywide Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653470 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653471 Improvement of Niog-Bawak FMR at Pingkian Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653472 Procurement of Brand New Mobile Kitchen with Accessories Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653473 260210152 - Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653474 Procurement of Various Parts and Items for the Maintenance of Municipally Owned Vehicles Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653475 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Construction Supplies and Materials Needed for Various Projects of CEO (100-26-02-071) (ITB 26-062) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653476 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Other Supplies and Materials for Heavy Equipment and Motor Vehicles (MEO) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653477 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT GANGAUAN AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11653478 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Celebration of the Pagsanjan Bangkero Festival Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653480 Procurement of Goods for Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653481 Supply & Delivery of Other Supplies-Office Furniture Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653482 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOSPITALITY GIFTS (2026-02-4722) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653483 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Production of 2,060 pc/s. Retention and Archival Boxes A9Collapsible Cartoon) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653484 Supply of Painting Materials for Rehabilitation of LALS Gymnasium Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653485 Procurement of Festival Shirts for LGU Personnel and Official Candidates for the Celebration of the Bangkero Festival Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653486 Provision of Various Items for the conduct of Provincial Innovation Hub Launch and SARAi Hub at PLGU Cagayan on March 15-17, 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653488 25GGR0031 - Procurement of Various Paints and Metal Primer for use of Maintenance Section in Painting/Repainting of Bridges, Guardrails and Signages along National Roads of DPWH Il Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653489 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Wiring System from Backwash Chamber to MCC Panel at Lagonoy WTP Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653490 TO PURCHASE VARIOUS SPAREPARTS AND SUPPLIES NEEDED FOR MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLES OF LGU AJUY(RHU FLEXI TRUCK,LIMPYO DALANON,BANTAY DAGAT,PICK-UP TOYOTA HI-LUX(OL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653491 RE-BID: Supply & Delivery of 15 btls. Lauryl Sulfate Broth 500g and Other Laboratory Supplies (w/ requirements) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653492 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER FOR PRO III BASED OFFICES INCLUDING BRANCH A OFFICES AND LHIO SAN FERNANDO FOR APRIL TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653493 FOR MUNICIPAL VEHICLE-HYUNDAI UNIVERSE BUS AIRCON COMPRESSOR REPLACEMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653494 Purchasing Janitorial Supplies for the Month of March 2026 of Moonwalk National High-Junior High School Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653496 GOV'S CUP SEASON 4 JUNIOR DIVISION 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653497 Internet Subscription : Low-Earth Orbit Satellite (LEOS) - Existing 10 Starlink Device for 10 Months Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653498 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Electronic Claims (Eclaims) Health Information Technology Provider (HITP) for JBLMGH Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653499 Agaton ES 1st quarter Office and Other Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653500 Supply and Delivery of 1 Set Psychological Test Materials Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653501 85997 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BRASS MATERIALS IN VARIOUS TYPES AND SIZES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653502 Information Technology Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653504 Request for Quotation on Fuels/Fuel Additives and Lubricants (GAD & MOOE Fund) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653506 25GGR0034 - Procurement of Various Materials for Use of Maintenance Section in Signages Fabrication along National Roads of DPWH Iloilo 6th DEO, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653507 Procurement of Trophies for the Winners of Various Events for the Pagsanjan Bangkero Festival 2026 Celebration Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653508 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653812 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTING SYSTEM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653815 Shopping - Ordinary/Regular Office Supplies & Equipment (Sec. 52.1.b) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653819 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653820 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIASLS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF ADMINISTRATION OFFICE AT ROS LAHAR, BRGY. RABANES, SAN MARCELINO, ZAMBALES W/ PR NO. 2026-02-0653 & ABC PHP 575,553.78 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653821 Procurement of Various Academic Books for Library Collection Enhancement Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653822 FIT-OUT OF THE PROPOSED COMMAND CENTER AT THE FOURTH FLOOR, MANILA FIRE DISTRICT, BFP-NCR (PHASE II) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11653823 Procurement of 60 sets tokens (FC-4A-26-010) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653824 CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES - BATCH II (COA, MO-PESO, MO-MCDC, OMS, OMAG-MENRO, OMPDC, MSWDO, MO-TOURISM, MSWDO-LYDO, MSWDO-GAD, MSWDO-OSCA, MHO, BAAO MPS, OMAG & ALS) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653825 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPERATING ROOM ORL-HNS SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653826 GOODS 2026-028 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAINING KITS, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653827 GOODS 2026-027 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ZOOLOGY, ANIMAL FEEDS, MEDICNES, SUPPLIES, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653828 Procurement of Muffle Furnace Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653829 Invitation to Bid for Regravelling of Barangay Road Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653830 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNTING PARAISO DAY CARE CENTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653831 PROJECT SUPPORT - GRADUATION DAY SY 2025-2026-PRINTING SERVICES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653832 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENDOTRACHEAL ARMORED REINFORCED TUBE Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653833 PROJECT SUPPORT - GRADUATION DAY FOOD SY 2025-2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653834 PROCUREMENT_IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING_NORTHERN POBLACION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653835 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF DEVELOPMENTAL COMMUNICATION IT SYSTEM (LED DISPLAY WALL SYSTEM) FOR TOURISM DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM AND ACTIVITIES Deadline08 Apr 2026 11653836 PROCUREMENT OF MATTRESS FOAMS, PILLOWS, BED SHEETS WITH PILLOW CASES, BLANKET AND CURTAINS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653837 PROCUREMENT OF MSSDLSA OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653838 A-26-008: Procurement of Supplies and Materials for LGU Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653839 Food and Accommodation for the training on Early Childhood Education Program (ECEP) for CDTs and CDWs on April 26 to June 7, 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653840 Other Supplies and Materials for the Operation of Dog Found Facility Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653841 Raffle Prizes for National Womens Month Celebration Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653842 Supply and Delivery of Clinical Oncology Unit Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653843 National Womens Month Celebration Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653844 VARIOUS APPLIANCES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653845 Purchase of Pesticides Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653846 Purchase of Ten (10) unit Steel Cabinet Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653847 Procurement of supplies and materials for the conduct of LCNHS Recognition, Graduation and Completion Rites 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653848 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653849 Purchase of Animal Feeds/Foods (Chicken) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653850 Purchase of Ten (10) pcs Tables Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653851 National Womens Month Celebration Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653852 Procurement of advocacy poloshirts for the Season Long Farm Business School for Coconut; Training on Plant Nursery Establishment, Management and Accreditation for Coconut and Cacao Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653853 Supply & Delivery of Grocery Items for Peace & Order Accessibility Support Program of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653854 Supply and Delivery of Catheterization Laboratory Drapes Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653855 Procurement of Tablet with keyboard Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653856 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipments for DOLE Region 3 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653857 Supply & Delivery of Grocery Items for ELCAC-BECP of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653858 Supply & Delivery of Grocery Items for Municipal Food Security Program of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653859 Construction of Tourism Livelihood Structure with Water and Sanitary Facilities at Dadda (Phase 4) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11653860 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653861 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND TRAINING MATERIALS FOR GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT(GAD) SEMINAR Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653863 REPRODUCTION OF TEST PAPERS FOR 3RD AND 4TH QUARTERS (GRADE 7-10) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653864 BLGU-PINAMANAGAN-AL-01-2026 PURCHASE OF BDRR EQUIPEMNT & SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653865 Purchase of Tables and Chairs Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653866 CONSTRUCTION PROJECT Deadline20 Mar 2026 11653867 Procurement of Office Supplies for Various CatSU Offices and Colleges Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653868 Concreting of M. Bernal Street, Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653869 Procurement of Various Semi Expendables for Philippine Multisectoral Nutrition Project at Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653919 Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines for Philippine Multisectoral Nutrition Project at Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653928 DA7-02-PRDP-B-26-1706: Procurement of supply and delivery of Safety and Occupational Products. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653969 Goods 2026-017 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Products (Seeds, Fertilizers, Seedlings) and Supplies, Catbalogan City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653970 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment and Supplies for Official use of SAAD Program Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653973 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Fittings & HDPE Tubing (PR# A117011726) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653977 Supply and Delivery of Printing Materials, IEC Kits and Collaterals Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653979 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirt with Embroidered Logo for the conduct of 1st Asin Harvest Festival of Development of Salt Industry Project at Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653984 Barangay Development Projects 20% Development Fund (Materials for Installation of Solar Streetlights ) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11654026 IT SUPPLIES for PRO X (2602PR-104) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11654031 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT FOR FY 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11654035 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 12 (NP-TFB) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11654037 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 20 (NP-TFB) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11654045 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline20 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us