Philippines Tenders - 2 March 2026 (Page 14 of 19)

3,650 tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 14 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11652999 Procurement of MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER & DESKTOP COMPUTER (CONDUCT AND PROVIDE PREVENTION CAMPAIGNS, EDUCATIONAL WORKSHOPS, COUNSELING SERVICES AND AWARENESS CAMPAIGNS WITHIN THE CO Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653005 2026-02-0023 Provision of Occupational Therapy Services for 30 Learners with Disabilities Deadline11 Mar 2026 11653037 Supply and Delivery of Dye Film & Cleaning Spool and PVC Card for ID Processing 05D(OSI) B10-F05-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653040 Sound, Light, LED Wall Rental for Kalap Street & In-Place Dance Competition 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653041 PR NO. 26-01-056 GENERATOR SET Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653042 PROVISION OF WASH ARE FOR GRADE 5 AND SPED Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653044 Public Bidding for the Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Balaring, Ivisan, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-014C (Early Procurement) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11653046 2025-09-216 dated 09/03/2025 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653050 REHABILITATION OF COVERED COURT Brgy. Sta. Elena, Talisay, Camarines Norte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653052 Procurement of 16” QHD Portable Monitor (Z1RC) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653053 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653054 Construction of BLTFRB District Desk Office in Lanao Del Sur Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653055 Procurement of SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE (FOR WATERWORKS OPERATION USE.) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653056 INVITATION TO BID INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS 2026-001 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11653057 Procurement of Works for the Establishment of Greenhouse Facility (w/ Drip Irrigation System) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653058 Provision of Semi-Expandable ICT Equipment Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653059 26GG0064 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Guardrails) along Iloilo-Capiz (New Route) - K0036 + (-390) - K0036 + 850, K0055 + 700 - K0056 + 000, K0056 + 300 - K Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653060 Purchasing Office & Other Supplies for Moonwalk National High School-SHS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653061 Construction of School Building, Gabaldon Vocational Agriculture High School, Brgy. Pantoc Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653062 Improvement of CR at the Plaza (materials only) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653063 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ANIMAL IMPOUNDING FACILITY RFQ1-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653064 Invitation to Bid for REHAB/REPAIR OF ROAD TO BARANGAY BALATASAN (CAWAKAT - BALATASAN) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11653065 RFQ-301465-2026-03-003 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653066 MGPINSVP 2026-021 - DISEASE FREE-ZONE INITIATIVES-RABIES PREVENTION AND CONTROL PROGRAM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653067 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT JURISDICCION AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11653068 PR No. 2026-02-0022 Supply and Delivery of 6 units - All-in-one Desktop Computer Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653069 Procurement of High Mast Light to be used for the repair and replacement of busted high mast installed at Brgy. Lalud, Provincial Capitol Junction, C5 Boundary of Brgy. Sapul, Cala Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653070 INSTALLATION OF OUTDOOR TREE LIGHTS AT OLD PUBLIC MARKET Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653071 Procurement of Pullets (Ready to Lay) for CBO Poultry Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653072 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-12-1794) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653073 Construction of Slope Protection Structure at the New Legislative Building Deadline06 Apr 2026 11653074 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO PUNTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653075 Rental of Pageant Wardrobe for the candidates of Lakan at Mutya ng PACALUM and Ginoong Bangkero in celebration of the Pagsanjan Bangkero Festival Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653076 VARIOUS SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QTR Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653077 Supply of 25 Lengths B.I. Pipe 200MM. Dia. x 6M. SCH 80 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653079 Proposed Construction of Drainage System at San Francisco St.,Brgy. 12, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653080 Tilapia Production and Marketing Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653081 Purchasing Furnitures & Fixtures of Moonwalk National High School-SHS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653082 Provision of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653083 SVP(G)2026-02-0037 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11653084 Procurement for Maintenance / Cleaning and Repair of Air-conditioning Units of SDO Mandaluyong Buildings Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653085 Purchase of 3 units Biometric Machine for LGU-Asturias Employees Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653086 Supply and delivery of 1 unit UHD 4K 75" SMART LED TV & 1 unit Automatic Voltage Regulator 1500W for use in SAG-GPS Monitoring.ABC PHP121,800.00 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653087 26GG0040 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Iloilo-Capiz (New Route) - K0036 + (-390) - K0036 + 065, K0036 + 280 - K0038 + 000, K0047 + 3 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653088 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, under ITB No. 2026-047R Deadline12 Mar 2026 11653089 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653090 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653091 Procurement of Food and Beverages for Guests, Judges and Committees in the celebration of Pagsanjan Bangkero Festival 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653092 Purchase of 1-unit Laptop of Barangay Kalangaman, Bato, Leyte Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653093 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS ALL PURPOSE VEHICLE DUAL AC FOR MULTI-PURPOSE AND GENERAL SERVICE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653094 RFP 045 - PUROKALUSUGAN KITS PR 26020616 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653095 26GG0043 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Iloilo East Coast-Capiz Rd - K0268 + 500 - K0269 + 400 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653097 Provision of Radio Advertising, Airtime contract for airing PRDP 30-seconder radio plugs in a radio station Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653098 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ORGANIZATION OF IYCF/BF SUPPORT GROUP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653099 Road Networks/Road Improvement Deadline11 May 2026 11653100 Construction of School Building, Bagting National High School, Brgy. Bagting Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653101 VARIOUS SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QTR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653102 Public Bidding for the Installation of 60 units Solar Street Lights at Barangay Balingasag, Cuartero, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-013C (Early Procurement) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11653103 Procurement of One (1) unit Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653104 RFQ- Procurement of Rope Rescue Equipment for the 10th National Fire Olympics for the use of BFP BARMM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653105 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES UNDER THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF BOHOL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11653106 GIRL CHILD WEEK CELEBRATION AND THE WOMEN WITH DISABILITIES DAY CELEBRATION Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653107 (P.R. # 2026-02-0007) Purchase of 200 gal - Reflectorized Traffic Paint, Yellow and One (1) other item for Repainting of Curbs and Center Island for all National Roads, Cebu City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653108 REFEREE SERVICES AND TABLE COMMITTEE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653109 Procurement for the SDO Teaching Related and Non-Teaching Personnel (Celebration of Women's Month 2026) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653110 Provision of Thermoplastic Pavement Markings at Centerline only along the Jct. (TCSLR) Corella – Balilihan (Jct CBCMR) Road Deadline11 Mar 2026 11653111 Supply and delivery of 2 units Backhoe and 1 unit Payloader (ITB 26-063) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653112 KA-CAMUSTA SESSION 2026: KABATAN-ONANG CALAPENHON KAMUSTA SESSION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653113 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653114 Procurement of 1 LOT HARDWARE MATERIALS (FOR WATERWORKS OPERATION USE.) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653115 Purchase of Fuel (MDRRMO) - 0129 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653116 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653117 Purchase of Various Office Supplies of Barangay Kalangaman, Bato, Leyte Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653118 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for Provincial Agriculturist Office, under ITB No. 2026-046R Deadline12 Mar 2026 11653119 Supply of 100 pc/s. Copper to Copper, 63MM (ISO) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653120 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653121 LBP Head Office Ayala Mall Manila Bay (Suppy and Delivery of Various Construction Materials) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653122 PURCHASE OF PLUMBING SUPPLIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653124 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Provincial Agriculturist Office, under ITB No. 2026-045R Deadline12 Mar 2026 11653125 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Various Program of CENRO. SVP 26-D-061 RE-AD, PR 100-26-0158 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11653126 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT TO BE USED DURING THE TRANINNG OF ATHLETES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653127 Purchasing Furniture Equipment of Moonwalk National High School-JHS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653128 BM2026-02-102 LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR NCD ACTIVITIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653129 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADVOCACY TOKEN FOR PAG-IBIG FUND NORTHERN MINDANAO CLIENTS FOR THE NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653130 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653131 Installation of Newborn hearing and Newborn Screening Room Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653132 IB No. 2602-92 Proc. of Goods (Supplies for Tarpaulin Printer) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653133 1 1,226 pax Catering of meals for 1,226 pax @ 450.00 per pax for various activities of the Provincial COMELEC Office until December 2026. 450.00 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653134 Procurement of Veterinary Vaccine and Drugs - OMA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653135 PROCUREMENT OF VOLLEYBALL UNIFORMS FOR MAYOR'S CUP 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653136 Supply & Delivery of Other Supplies for BukSU Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653137 Improvement/ Gravelling of Lumbag St (Purok 5 & 6), Alibangbang Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653138 ATI-RTC 02 2026-02-052 SUPPLY & DELVERY OF VARIOUS TRAINING SUPPLIES UNDER CFIDP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653139 25GDG0085: Request for Quotation (PR No.) 2026-02-0007 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653140 Supply and delivery of office supplies under OVPAA not available in the PS-DBM SPMU. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653142 Purchase of Food Supply (16 sack of Rice) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653143 PROCUREMENT OF BASKETBALL UNIFORMS FOR MAYOR'S CUP 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653144 Construction of Covered Court with Stage, Hiyas Village (MO) - 0521 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653145 Procurement of Photography Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653146 CRHS -REPAIR OF STUDENT COMFORT ROOMS AT THE BACK OF STAGE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653147 LBRDC Nueva Vizcaya Corporate Center Bldg Const. (RFQ 2026-L026) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653148 PROCUREMENT OF INDUSTRIAL WALL FAN FOR MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653149 Purchasing Office Equipment of Moonwalk National High School-JHS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653153 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEN (10) UNITS MULTI-PARAMETER WATER QUALITY MONITORING SYSTEM (ITB NO. EMB- GOODS -NCB-2026-0008) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653155 Supply of 2,330 pc/s. Plastic Union Coupling, 19MM Compression Type (for CTS Pipe) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653157 Procurement of Catering Services during the Women's Month Celebration Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653161 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Hepatitis B Vaccine (Recombinant DNA 20mcg/ml-10ml (10 doses/vial - Adult) and other drugs and medicines Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653164 PROCUREMENT FOR THE RENTAL OF PROFESSIONAL SOUND SYSTEM, LIGHTS, AND LED WALL FOR THE CELEBRATION OF 2026 CULTURAL CELEBRATION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653165 Construction of Drainage Canal at Terry Town West, Barangay Market Area Deadline31 Mar 2026 11653166 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653167 SUPPORT TO AGRICULTURE (AGRICULTURE AND MARINE SUPPLIES EXPENSES) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653168 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653169 Repair and Maintenance of Various Heavy Equipment (Motorpool) -OME Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653170 PR 2026-02-0123-A - Procurement of Unglazed Porcelain Floor Tiles Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653171 ITB 26-050, TO PROVIDE LABOR, MATERIALS, FUEL AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AND EVACUATION CENTER AT SITIO CABCABON, BANGA ( PHASE 1) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653173 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653174 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-01-0055 LOT B) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653175 Request for Quotation (HMD-2026-02-0174 28" 4K+ with Flexible Arm Programming Monitor) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653176 Request for Quotation (HMD-2026-02-168 High End Laptop and Desktop Computers, Mid-Range Laptop and Network Attached Storage) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653177 Rehabilitation of Two (2) Toilet Facilities at Manuel A. Roxas Multipurpose Hall Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653178 INSTALLATION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE CULVERT (BAYWALK), BRGY. VIRGINIA, CULABA, BILIRAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11653179 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO STOREY FOOD TERMINAL, PHASE II, BRGY. VIRGINIA, CULABA, BILIRAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11653180 Leasehold Improvement of Benguet LHIO- 3rd Negotiated Procurement Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653181 CATERING- RFQ-109400-2026-02-003 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653182 Procurement of PE Sheets in Support to SAAD Phase II under the FPL Component for FY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653183 RENTAL OF AIR-CONDITIONED BUS FOR LGU MARIVELES EMPLOYEES' CAPABILITY AND DEVELOPMENT TRAINING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653184 Supply of Labor, Materials, Tools, and Technical Supervision for the Installation and Commissioning of Floor Standing Split Type Inverter Air Conditioner - PR-0056 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653185 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF (1) UNIT COMPUTER LAPTOP FOR PASSO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653186 Food, venue and accomodation Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653187 Rehabilitation / Upgrading of Drainage System - Poblacion Area Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653188 LED BACKDROP RFQ-109400-2026-02-004 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653189 101-26-0285 - 190 SQ.M INTER - LOCKING RUBBER FLOORING FOR GYM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653190 101-26-0290 - REPAIR OF ROOFING AND CEILING INCLUDING PAINTING AT DIETARY BUILDING, BMC Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653191 101-26-0287 - 200 PCS EXPANDED NBS COLLECTION KIT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653192 procurement of plaques for various municipal activities/events. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653193 101-26-0292 - RETILLING OF CONFERENCE ROOM AND LOBBY AREA AT PVO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653194 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF THE LAND USE DEVELOPMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE PLAN (LUDIP) OF NEUST SUMACAB, FORT MAGSAYSAY AND ATAT Deadline30 Mar 2026 11653195 Supplies for the office of the Building Official. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653196 ONSTRUCTION OF 6 UNITS MRF( MATERIALS ,LABOR, & EQUIPMENT RENTAL) @ PUBLIC MARKET, POBLACION, MUN. HALL SITE, MACO ELEM. SCHL. MUN. SUB OFFICE, MDOC & MUNICIPAL GYM. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653197 For MENRO operations. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653198 Kitchen Supplies for Mayor's Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653199 Procurement of Heavy duty Ladder (semi-expendable other machinery & equipment) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653209 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT PRINTER (HEAVY DUTY) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653211 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Medical Mission/Diagnostic Services. Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653212 Supply and Delivery of Various Kitchen Supplies and Materials Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653213 PROCUREMENT OF SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNOLOGICAL TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR SCHOOLS SMART CENTER HUB Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653214 PROCUREMENT OF ICT SUPPLIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653215 BM2026-02-098 DECORATIVE DESIGNS FOR THE 412TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF BAYAMBANG Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653218 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653219 Mother Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities for KALAHI-CIDSS PCRP in the Municipality of Prosperidad, Agusan Del Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653220 CONCRETING AND REBLOCKING MUDBURON-SAN PEDRO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653222 Supply of 100 pack/s. Chlorine Residual Reagent (DPD Pillows), 12ML Deadline05 Mar 2026 11653223 Procurement of planter boxes for the use of Food Service Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653224 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653225 BLGU-BALOCAWEHAY-AL-01-2026 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM LOCATED AT BRGY. BALOCAWEHAY, ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653227 25GGR0032 - Procurement of Asphalt Cement Penetration Grade 60/70 (200 Liters/ drum), Emulsified Asphalt (SS-1) and Rapid Cold Mix Asphalt for the Use of Maintenance Section in the Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653228 RFQ- Tailoring Services: 10th National Fire Olympics Uniform for the use of BFP BARMM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653229 KALAHI-CIDSS Philippines Community Resilience Project: (KC-PCRP) Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities in the Municipality of Alegria, Surigao Del Norte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653230 INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11653231 Photo and Video Coverage for Binnalonan Festival 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653232 Procurement of Goods: Supply and delivery of materials for the repair and maintenance of Semirara Sea Responders 2, Barangay Semirara, Caluya, Antique Deadline16 Mar 2026 11653233 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE BARRIER AT SALUBONG SITE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653234 Supply and delivery of Newsletter- (Public Information Unit) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653235 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Upgrading of Electricity Through Inverter from Single Phase to Three Phase at West Lungsodaan, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653236 BM2026-02-094 COMMEMORATIVE BOOKS FOR THE 412TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF BAYAMBANG Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653237 Purchase of Office Supplies of Brgy Mabini Bato Leyte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653240 IMPROVEMENT OF MALIGAYA COVERED COURT (LOT A-D) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653241 Supply and Delivery of Job Order Labor and Materials with Installation for ICT Equipment for ICT Server Room (Network Devices and CCTV Devices) at DENR PENRO LEYTE Main Building RE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653242 Supply/Delivery of One (1) Lot Fuji Toner Cartridge Versant 180 for Printing Press Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653243 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR OFFICE AND SCHOOL USE (Savings from 1st Qtr.) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653244 SUPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY ZONE 5 AT CALAMAGUI AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline18 Mar 2026 11653245 Provision of Accommodations for Guests during Various Hospital Activitues Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653246 2026-CASUPANAN ES DRRM SUPPLIES-04-001 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653247 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES @ NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE MADDARULUG, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653248 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Cemetery Operation - SVP 26-B-0083 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11653249 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SPREADER BEAM Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653250 Procurement of Information Technology (I.T.) Equipments Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653251 Construction of MPP Stage (Phase I) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11653252 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOM CERTIFICATE HOLDERS AND PLAQUE FOLDERS FOR THE 2026 CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS RECOGNITION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653253 PROVISION OF SANITARY TOILET Deadline20 Mar 2026 11653254 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF TANGALAN Deadline20 Mar 2026 11653255 OFFICE SUPPLIES (MOOE 2026) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653256 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF THE MUNICIPAL COVERED GYM COMFORT ROOM AND OTHER FACILITY Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653257 PRINTING, REPRODUCTION AND DELIVERY OF 4th QUARTER TEST MATERIALS (ALL LEARNING AREAS) FOR GRADE 1 TO GRADE 6 OF SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653260 Establishment of Catanduanes Command Center Phase III (Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11653261 Upgrading of Canals and Drainage System, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11653262 For use in CSWDO Office, this city. CSWDO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653263 For use during the Conduct of Serbisyong Panhayop Activity in 54 Barangays and daily clientele requests for veterinary. VET Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653264 For use in City Health Office Non Communicable Diseases Awareness and Preventive Program. CHO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653265 For use in Program Implementation Review (PIR) City Epidemiology and Surveillance Unit, this city. CHO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653266 Repair and Maintenance of different vehicles (heavy and service), Municipality of Sto. Domingo, N.E. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653267 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SEWERAGE TREATMENT PLANT AT THE MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTERHOUSE AT BRGY. 40 BUYON, BACARRA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653268 2026-02-0805 Construction of 2 Storey 4 Classroom School Building at Libjo Elementary School, Polillo, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653269 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF BEBE ANAC-CAMBASI-STA. CRUZ ROAD DIKE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11653270 2026-02-0816 Construction of 2 Storey 4 Classroom School Building at Caridad Ilaya Integrated School, Atimonan, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653271 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUUPLIES FOR THE ARGAO LOCAL YOUTH DEVELOPMENT OFFICE IN SUPPORT OF THE FREE PRINTING PROGRAM. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11653272 Purchase of Cement - SP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11653273 2026-02-0807 Construction of 1 Storey 3 Classroom School Building at Guinhawa Elementary School, Quezon, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11653274 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENTS FOR PHIC YAKAP FOR RHU 1 AND 2 (1 ST QUARTER). Deadline06 Mar 2026 11653275 2026-02-0821 Construction of 2 Storey 4 Classroom School Building at Bignay I Elementary School, Sariaya, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us