Philippines Tenders - 2 March 2026 (Page 9 of 19)

3,650 tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Energy, Security Printing, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy.

This is page 9 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Energy, Security Printing, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11651070 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Fertilizers 05D (IGP-BAN) B11-F05-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651071 Purchase of Various Office Supplies of SK Barangay Alejos, Bato, Leyte Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651072 Data Folder with Finger Ring Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651073 Renovation of BOD Conference Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651074 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TREE SEEDLINGS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11651075 Supply and Delivery of High-end Desktop and Laptop for FY. 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651076 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651077 Procurement of Various Paints and Painting Materials for the Pintang Sagwan and River Control Painting Competition Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651078 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651079 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Mobile Clinic with Medical Equipment and Accessories Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651080 Supply and Delivery of Advocacy Token for Pag-IBIG Fund Clients for the 2026 National Women's Month Celebration Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651081 BM2026-02-101 MOTORCYCLE FOR SERVICE VEHICLE OF RHU II Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651082 Purchase of Various Office Supplies of SK Barangay Bago, Bato, Leyte Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651083 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651084 RFQ 26-02-0029 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOGISTICS FOR DIFFERENT BATMC L&D ACTIVITIES, PLANNING AND CONFERENCES CONDUCTED BY PETRU, HRMS AND OTHER DEPARTMENTS/COMMITTEES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651085 Supply and Delivery of Sublimation Polo Shirt & 5 others Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651086 PR NO. 26-02-246 UPGRADED SHEEP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651087 Supply and Delivery of Travelling Bag Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651088 Purchasing Hardware and Electrical Supplies of Moonwalk National High School-JHS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651089 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651090 Construction and Repair of Various Facilities at Panipuan Elementary School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651091 Construction of child development center in barangay New Cebu Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651092 Supply and Delivery of Window Blinds for the 3rd Floor of the New Admin Building - PGO (098) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651093 25GGR0036 - Procurement of Lubricants for use of Service Vehicles and Equipment under the Maintenance Section of DPWH Iloilo 6th DEO, Malusgod, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651094 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL IMPLANTS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651095 Supply and Delivery of Mattress to be used in different activities of School DIvisions Office, City of Calaca Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651097 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW ELECTRIC 4-WHEEL STEERING VEHICLE FOR ROVING PATROL OPERATIONS OF BARANGAY BANTUG PETINES, ALICIA, ISABELA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651098 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF FOURTH QUARTER TEST PAPERS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651099 25G0577B Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651100 REAPIR OF BURNOTAN MAIN CIS (COMPLETION PHASE), SAN GABRIEL, LA UNION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651101 IB No. 2602-102 Proc. of Goods (FUELS - Diesel) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651102 26G0175B Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651103 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Installation and Commissioning of Paging System Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651104 Purchase of Equipment for ISCO Lab (FICS) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651105 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651106 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651107 Construction of Masicong Farm-to-Market Road at Purok 3 Section, City of San Fernando Deadline26 Mar 2026 11651108 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF BOOKS FOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SYSTEMS, COLLEGIO DE LOBOC, Gotozon, Loboc, Bohol Deadline12 Mar 2026 11651109 Provision of Catering Services and Training Hall to be served during the Expository Tour in Learning Site for Agriculture in Pampanga and CY 2025 1st Management Committee Meeting o Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651110 RELOCATION OF LAND BANK HEAD OFFICE UNITS @ AYALA MALLS MANILA BAY (RFQ 2026-L053) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651111 Supply and Delivery of Various Anatomical Models for the College of Medicine (STF-2026-02-01919) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651112 26G0172B Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651113 Provision of GEnuine Ink to be used for the conduct of DIgital Farmers Program with Farm TEch Package 1-3 on July 6-10, July 20-24 & AUgust 3-7, 2026 at Rizal, San Leonardo, Nueva Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651114 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline18 Mar 2026 11651115 Procurement of Services for the Groundwater Resources Investigation and Geo-resistivity Survey (CDMO) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651116 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline18 Mar 2026 11651117 LAND BANK PLAZA - JANITORIAL SUPPLIES (RFQ 2026-L052) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651118 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies and Accessories (01) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651119 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of One (1) Unit Dissecting/Cadaver Table (STF-2026-02-01919) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651120 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF THE BAHAYANIHAN PROGRAM IN THE CONSTRUCTION OF 30 UNITS OF ONE-STOREY BAHAYANIHAN BUILDINGS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11651121 Purchase of Tokens Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651122 Events Management Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651123 Purchase and Delivery of Medical and Dental Supplies - Q1 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651124 Construction of Multi Purpose Building at Mat-I Central Elementary School, Brgy. Mat-i, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651125 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651126 Procurement of Agri Inputs (In-Organic Fertilizer)Urea and Triple 14 under the Climate Resilient Farm Productivity Support Project - Sustainable Livelihood Support (CRFPS-SLS) for Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651127 CONSTRUCTION OF GARAGE OF BARANGAY VEHICLE EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651128 Purchase of Desktop Computers Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651129 26-02-179 Purchase of Consolidated IT equipments for various offices for 1st quarter 2026, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651130 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) - Banglay Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651131 26G0168B Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651132 LBP OMS - FIELD UNITS 9RFQ 2026-L050) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651133 Supplies for Project StepUp-SHS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651134 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2026 11651135 Purchase and Delivery of IT Supplies & Equipment - Q1 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651136 Lights and Sounds Rental for Bindoy Fiesta Series of Activities Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651137 Construction of Sta. Rosa Elementary School Covered Court (Phase II), San Juan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651138 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline18 Mar 2026 11651139 Purchase and Delivery of Hardware Supplies & Equipment - Q1 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651140 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of BFP-NCR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651141 Supply and Delivery of MEdical Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651142 Lease of Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Training on the New Government Procurement Law Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651143 Supply and Delivery of MEdical Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651144 Procurement of Hardware Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FLOOD LIGHTS (2026-01-001029) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651193 Aircraft Spare Parts Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651194 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REFURBISHMENT WORKS OF BUCOR BAND BARRACKS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651195 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE OF CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651196 Purchase of One (1) Unit Land Cultivator - 4 Wheeled Tractor (Establishment of Pre/Post Harvest Facilities & Farm Machineries)(Harvester, Land Cultivator for the MABEO, Lambunao, I Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651197 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (Mental Health Services) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11651198 Construction of Noodle Processing Facility Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651199 Improvement of School Buildings (materials only) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651200 Construction of Comfort Rooms, Brgy. Pinamalisan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651201 Concrete Paving of Barangay Road with Covered Drainage Canal (steel grating) at Barangay Anulid, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11651202 SUPPLY, COMMISSIONING AND INSTALLATION OF REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER FILTRATION AND PURIFICATION Deadline18 Mar 2026 11651203 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, CLEANING MATERIALS AND MATERIALS FOR MINOR REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE FOR APRIL 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651204 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (2ND STOREY) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651205 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES NOT AVAILABLE AT PS DBM Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651206 Concrete Paving of Farm-to-Market Road at Barangay Pindangan East, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11651207 26GG0049 - Road Widening - Anilao By-pass Road, Barangay Sambag Culob - Barangay Santa Rita, Anilao, Iloilo - Sta. 0 + 140 - Sta. 1 + 340 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651208 Supply and Delivery of Ferrous Sulfate for the Annual Women’s Month on March 19, 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651209 Supply and Delivery of Souvenirs for the Annual Women’s Month Celebration on March 19, 2026 at the Santa Rosa Multi-Purpose Complex Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651210 Construction of School Building, Ligaya Elementary School, Brgy. Ligaya Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651211 Supply & Deliery of Office Furniture Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651212 Labor and Materials for the construction of various Agricultural Facility for implementation under 2026 Livestock and Poultry Program (Per lot basis) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651213 Solid Waste Management - Purchase of Garbage Collection Service of Barangay Sapa, Samal, Bataan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651214 DRRM SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651215 Construction of ALS Building, F. Buencamino Sr. Integrated School, Brgy. Sawmill Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651216 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE - CATEGORY 2 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651217 FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BANAGBANAG- PEREZ ROAD AT BARANGAY PEREZ, SIBAGAT AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651218 For MSWDO payouts Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651219 PROVISION OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS USING FLEET CARD SERVICES TECHNOLOGY FOR DSWD FO XI VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651220 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651221 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE - CATEGORY 3 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651222 ROAD OPENING OF SADEG-SAGSAGAT FARM-TO-MARKET-ROAD PHASE I Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651223 Catering Services during the TWG Meetings for Regulatory Division Services under Regulatory Division Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651224 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651225 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Rehabilitation and Repair of School Buildings at Dangan ES, Cutog Pequeño ES ,Santiago ES, Binarsang ES , Turod IS, RMNHS Salucong Es, Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651226 NUTRIENT SUPPLEMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF PURCHASE OF RUTF and RUSF For SAM and MAM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651227 Construction of Legislative Building (Phase II) Deadline11 May 2026 11651228 Purchase of Shredder Machine Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651229 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651230 Procurement of LED Wall, Sound System and Materials for Regional Festival of Talents on March 11, 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651231 Construction of School Building Gabaldon South Elementary School, Brgy. South Poblacion Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651232 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies for Fabrication of Steel Racks for OARS Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651233 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) ON THE CONSTRUCTION (PHASE 2) OF M,EDIUM MODEL SUPERHEALTH CENTER (HFEP 2025) AT BARANGAY NAPPACCU GRANDE, REINA MERCEDES, ISABELA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651234 Procurement of Garments Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651235 26GG0044 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Iloilo East Coast-Capiz Rd - K0271 + 000 - K0271 + 661 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651236 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ULTRASOUND THERMAL PAPER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651237 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651238 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651239 Request for Procurement of URETERORENOSCOPE AND CYSTOSCOPE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651240 Procurement of Software Licenses for CatSU Offices Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651256 Procurement of Goods: Supply and delivery of sublimation uniforms for the Barangay Health and Birthing facility personnel ofB Barangay Semirara, Caluya, Antique Deadline16 Mar 2026 11651271 Purchase of Assorted Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651272 Small Value Procurement - Supply, Replacement, Installation of One (1) piece Lamp Container for Microscope Tivato 700 Carl Zeiss Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651273 TPB RFQ 2026-02-067 Services of a Tour Operator for the 11th International Travel Festival 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651274 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011452 CAT. 41.1 ELECTRONIC CONSUMABLE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651275 PROCUREMENT FOR ASSORTED INDUSTRIAL, HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR NFO 2026 CY 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651276 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware/ Construction Materials for the Improvement of Former Child Minding Center Building at Old Capitol Compound, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija to Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651277 26FI0012 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651278 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651279 RFQ-109316-2026-02-005 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651280 RESTORATION OF NAGBAL CIS , San Juan, La Union Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651281 LBRDC SEZ CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS INVENTORY (RFQ 2026-L054) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651282 BAC-NT/RFQ 2026-02-002 Rental Services for LED Wall, Sound System and Stage Platform Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651283 Procurement of Garments Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651285 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651286 ITB - CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER - (tigbao) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651287 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Seeds Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651288 Supply of meals and snacks for the conduct of field validation of the proposed Awao Small Reservoir Irrigation Project (SRIP) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651289 Supply and Delivery of 14,000 liters Diesel Fuel (to replenish Stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot, for use of various service vehicles, dumptrucks & equipment of the province) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651290 Continuation of Water Facilities Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651291 Outsourcing of Ground and Flight Training Services of Forty Three (43) BSAT Students for Commercial Pilot License (Batch Delta) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651292 Invitation to Bid for the Repair and Rehabilitation of Gapan City Welcome Arch Deadline20 Mar 2026 11651293 MEO - Spare Parts for Repair of Ural Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651294 Repair/Rehab/Construction of One Unit School Room at BNHS, Brgy. Barobo Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651295 MANILA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY MIAA (RFQ 2026-L041) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651296 PURCHASE OF WATER METER TO BE USED IN THE MOLAVE WATER SYSTEM OFFICE FOR 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651297 S/D OF OF FOUR (4) PCKS DENTAL ACID ETCHANT AND ONE HUNDRED SIX (106) OTHER LI OF FMASH, IMCOM, PA (PHP 358,399.96) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651298 BDSK-2026-02-27-O0121: FOOD SUPPLIES EXPENSES (ASSORTED FISH) CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651299 Procurement of Tent Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651300 PROVISION OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR SISTER LGU SIGNING AGREEMENTS (CANDON CITY) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651301 RFQ NO. 26-02-044 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOODS AND SNACKS FOR BLOOD DONORS DURING MOBILE AND IN-HOUSE BLOOD DONATION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651302 Supply and Delivery of 825 pcs. Monoblock Chairs without Arm (Color: Beige) and 150 pcs. Monobloc Tables (Color: Beige, 6-Seater) (To be delivered to different barangays within the Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651303 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE SASHING CEREMONY OF LAKAN KANG LIBERTAD AND LIN-AY IT LIBERTAD 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651304 Supply and Delivery of Advocacy Materials for Rice Information Campaign Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651305 Training Supplies (5020201000-02-26-01) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651306 REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF MAIN GUIDE SHOE AND DOOR HANGER ROLLER OF SAN JUAN CITY HALL ELEVATOR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651307 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF THE FPA'S COMFORT ROOMS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651308 Improvement of Gazebo Building at the Municipal Grounds of Palo, Leyte PR No. 2026-02-0123 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651309 Invitation to Bid for the Repairing of Ferris Wheel at Gapan City Plaza Deadline20 Mar 2026 11651310 REHABILITATION OF DUSOC FOOTPATH, GAWAAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11651311 Meals for Orientation on Philhealth Programs to Employers (LHIO Ozamiz)2602PR-164 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651312 S/D OF ONE HUNDRED FOURTY THREE (143) BAGS CEMENT AND ONE HUNDRED FIFHTEEN (115) OTHER LI OF 7MIB, PA (PHP 913,644.00) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651313 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE HR TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT INSET TRAINING FOR TEACHERS 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651314 Improvement of Barangay Covered Court, Brgy. Carunoan East Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651315 Supply and Delivery of Chairs and Tables Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651316 Supply and Delivery of 528 vials Inactivated Rabies Virus Vaccine (To be given to LGU-Malasiqui, Pangasinan) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651317 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF THE NEW GOVERNMENT BUILDING Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651318 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE ACTIVATION OF EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER (EOC) AND INCIDENT COMMAND SYSTEM (ICS) FOR THE 9TH MANNALON FESTIVAL ON MARCH 10-14, 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651319 PR NO. MG-ISD26-023 ALCOHOL RUBBING 70% ETHYL & 12 OTHER ITEMS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11651320 Fabrication of Plaques and Trophies et. of UPV Pahampang ( rfq-2026-02-012) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651321 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651322 Procurement of T-shirts (Inclusive of Printing) for LEAP Sessions Participants Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651323 Food, Accommodation, Van rental, Training kit & supplies for use during the UNAIP activity under Livestock and Poultry Program (Per lot basis) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651324 PROCUREMENT OF JACKET AND T-SHIRT WITH CNU LOGO BID NO. 26-02-057 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651325 ITB-2026-III-23-02-ICT EQUIPMENT (5 UNITS LAPTOP COMPUTER -ACCOUNTING OFFICE) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651326 Procurement of Various Medicines and Medical Supplies Intended for Serbisyong Totoo Iduol Sa Baryo Program Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651327 Procurement of solar lights to be used at various barangays, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651328 Procurement of Integrated Festival Promotion, Event Management, Production and Support Services for Pasinggatan Festival 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651329 janitorial supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651330 PURCHASE OF JERSEY UNIFORM (SET) TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO THE PLAYERS OF 24 BARANGAYS IN THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651331 Supply/Delivery of One (1) Lot Acrylic Medal and Plaque for Inter Campus Meet 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651332 GOODS-032426-045 - VARIOUS REAGENT AND SUPPLIES FOR BULACAN PROVINCIAL BLOOD CENTER Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651333 PURCHASE AND REFILL OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER FOR CITY HALL BUILDING Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651334 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Powered System Back Up for Implementation under Livestock Program for FY 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651335 Supply and Delivery of Appliances and Furniture Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651336 Construction of Access Road leading to Budahaw Falls, Bilis, Burgos Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651337 Supply and Delivery of 10 units Laptop Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651338 Supply and Installation of Network CCTV Cameras and Windows Intercom of the Office of Municipal Treasurer, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651339 Provision of Snacks for Buntis Day Celebration Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651340 Provision of Printing Services to be used for the conduct of Thriving Ecosystems: Integrated Climate adaptation, disaster resilience and nutrient pet risk management advisory RCMAS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651341 Subsidies Expense: HFG Residents' Clothing Supplies, May -June 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651342 Supply and Delivery of Body-Worn Camera Support Accessories for the use of Fire Safety Inspectors of BFP-NCR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651343 CONSTRUCTION OF EIGHT (8) FLUE CURING BARN FACILITIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11651344 25GGR0035 - Procurement of Fuel-Diesel for use of Service Vehicles of DPWH Iloilo 6th DEO, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651345 Procurement of various supplies for the Pageant Activities of the Pagsanjan Bangkero Festival Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651346 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for Multi-Purpose Building Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651347 Supply of 3,050 pc/s. Plastic Female Elbow Fittings, 19MM Compression Type (for CTS Pipe) Deadline05 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us