Philippines Tenders - 2 March 2026 (Page 18 of 19)

3,650 tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026, across industries like Medals & Coins, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Defence, Education & Training, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 18 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Medals & Coins, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Defence, Education & Training, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11660700 PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS TO BE USED FOR THE GRADUATION CEREMONY OF VARIOUS SCHOOLS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11660701 Procurement of painting materials and tools for the Repainting of RBA Astrodome Flooring in Brgy. San Pedro, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660702 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660703 Purchase of Various Office Supplies for the use of Different Offices (PR# 0096, 0098, 0102, 0104, 0110) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660704 For Use in the Operations of Sibuyan District Hospital Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660705 COMPLETION OF PATHOLOGY/RADIOLOGY BUILDING AT ORIENTAL MINDORO PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, STA. ISABEL, CALAPAN CITY, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660706 Construction of Halfway house. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11660707 Upgrading of Lanao del Norte Provincial Hospital-Reroofing and renovation of medicines station 3 Bldg (repair of Annex 1 and 2, Isolation ward nurse station 3, Augmentation of Lana Deadline24 Mar 2026 11660708 Medical supplies (laboratory) for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660710 Procurement of My Practice Book-Writing for Provision of ECCD Learning Books for Pre-schoolers/Day Care Children Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660711 Supply and Delivery of Seedlings for Tree Planting and Environmental Restoration Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660712 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Provision to Solo Parents from Marginalized Sectors Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660713 Medical supplies for LPH-Majayjay District Hospital for the delivery of health care services Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660714 PROCUREMENT OF CENTRALIZED LEGISLATIVE AND ADMINISTRATIVE MANAGEMENT AND TRACKING SYSTEM (CLAMTS) FOR SANGGUNIANG BAYAN, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660715 NNP-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4 UNITS THREE WHEELED VEHICLE, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660716 PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS, OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660717 Medicines for LPH-Luisiana District Hospital in delivering healthcare services Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660718 Purchase and Installation of CCTV @ Brgy. Mainit, Mabini Batangas Deadline12 Mar 2026 11660721 Food commodities for Calango Detatchment Center for the month of March 2025 this municipality. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660724 PROCUREMENT OF INACTIVATED POLIO VACCINE UNDER CHILD CARE PROGRAM OF MHO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660725 26GJC06 RFQ with PR No. 26-02-022 Supply and Delivery of consolidated Office Supplies for use in the routinary office works of various sections for the 1st quarter CY-2026, this di Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660726 PROVISION OF SOLAR GENERATION SYSTEM Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660727 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER - SITIO STO. NIÑO, CENTRALA, SURALLAH, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11660731 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (SLRGH IB 2026-017) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11660735 26GJC02 (Re-Publish) RFQ with PR No. 26-02-001A Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for Maintenance Engineer, MPP and Technical Personnel for use during inspection Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660742 Proposed Ambulance Service of BAA Constituents for Emergency Quick Response Deadline12 Mar 2026 11660745 NIV MASK NON-VENTED (LARGE), NIV MASK NON-VENTED (MEDIUM), NIV MASK NON-VENTED (SMALL) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660746 Procurement of Emergency Response Vehicle Deadline26 Mar 2026 11660747 25GH0185 – Construction of Classrooms, Bacjawan Sur ES, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline24 Mar 2026 11660748 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660749 Purchase of Birthing Supplies for RHU Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660751 Rental of Program Equipment of the Provincial Treasurers Office (PTO), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0140). Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660753 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for the Office Renovation of BWC-BARMM Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660756 Procurement of Gasoline Fuel 02-035(A) PGO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660758 Labor and Materials for the Existing Service Vehicle for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660760 PR-26-063 - ICT/Office supplies Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660762 MEDICINES FOR THE USED OF SWINE MULTIPLIER & TECHNNO DEMO FARM PROJECT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11660764 Procurement of Diesel Fuel 02-034(A) PGO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660766 FY 2025 PROVISION OF LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR TECH-VOC LIVELIHOOD (TVL) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11660769 Procurement of Full Programmable LED Drivers and etc. for the City General Services Office, Ormoc City Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660771 Purchase of Office Supplies (Printer, UPS and wifi router) for the Business One Stop Shop 2026 which was transferred to Maragondon Town Plaza Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660772 YEAR-END RITES S.Y. 2025-2026 (Graduation, Recognition, and Moving Up). Deadline06 Mar 2026 11660773 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660774 PURCHASE OF 30 UNITS REFRIGERATED STORAGE FOR LOCAL FARM PRODUCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11660775 RFQ- Supply and Delivery of Various School Supplies and Materials for School and Office Use of Mariano C. San Juan Elementary School Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660776 REPRODUCTION OF TEST MATERIALS FOR THE FOURTH QUARTER EXAMINATION S.Y. 2025-2026. Deadline06 Mar 2026 11660777 Purchase of Materials for use in the Electrification Projects at Barangay Gulang-Gulang, Lucena City as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0083) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660778 Provision of Security Services for 9 Months (April 1 to December 31, 2026) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660779 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE CAPITAL OUTLAY & BDF ( CLEAN & BEAUTIFICATION & OFFICE EQUIPMENT ) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660780 DELIVERY OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11660781 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Chlorine Dioxide (Liquid) Requirements of the San Felipe Water District for Calendar Year 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11660782 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Atty. Sha Elijah B. Dumama-Alba for the different stakeholders that the office engages during its Voters Education Programs, including b Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660783 FOR Rehab./Replacement of Street Lights at Brgy. Poblacion Deadline16 Mar 2026 11660784 PROCUREMENT OF COLLAPSIBLE WATER BOTTLE FOR CELEBRATION OF WOMEN'S MONTH Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660785 Purchase of various Office Supplies and Consumables, Acctg. Office, LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660786 CONTINUATION OF CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11660787 Advance Training Course on AI Pregancy Diagnosis for the Large Ruminants on April 6-30, 2026 at PCC at USM Kabacan, North Cotabato under Livestock Program for FY 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660789 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Street Cementing, Brgy. Magsaysay, Mapanas N. Samar Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660790 PR#26-01-0125 (REPOSTING) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FARM SUPPLIES FOR CFFF, CLARIN, BOHOL Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660791 Concreting of Flooring of Barangay Auditorium of Barangay MacArthur, Biri, Northern Samar Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660792 Construction of Slope Protection for Tagnaya Hanging Bridge 1 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660793 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY GYMNASIUM BRGY SICUL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660794 PURCHASE OF BASKETBALL STAND W/ RING AND FIBER GLASS BOARD Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660795 Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Gasoline for the official vehicles of CMO-Traffic Management Unit Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660796 Semi-Expendable Furniture & Fixtures for the Finance and Administration Units of Guimaras State University Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660797 PB-26-149, Supply & Delivery of Heavy Equipment Parts for various heavy equipment under the Office of Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660798 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660799 Consolidated Semi-Expendable Furniture & Fixtures of Guimaras State University Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660800 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT YAWAY ROAD at Sitio Centro, Yaway, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660801 Procurement of Other Property Plant & Equipments Outdoor LED Display Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660802 CONCRETING OF PUROK 3 FTMR at Balite, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660803 PB-26-074, Supply & Delivery of Chairs & Tables to be given to Bangsamoro Women’s Association, Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660804 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER AT BRGY. CANSILAYAN, VALDERRAMA, ANTIQUE. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660805 25JI0092 - LGU Hospitals, Alicia District Hospital, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660806 Concreting of Road along Garcia Street, West Poblacion Deadline11 Mar 2026 11660807 25JI0096 - Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Haron A. Kiram Naga-Naga Elementary School, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660809 Procurement of Information & Communication & Technology Equipment Procurement of Other Structures Procurement of supplies for Clean and Beautification Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660811 Procurement of various supplies and materials for the props and set design of the Sayawit Street Dancing Competition for Anilag Festival Level Up 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660813 25JI0099 - Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Lalat Elementary School, Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660815 26GJC05 RFQ with PR No. 26-02-013 Supply and Delivery of Materials use for Resurfacing of Unpaved Shoulders for the 1st quarter CY-2026, this district Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660818 Supply and Delivery of Operating Room Cautery Set Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11660820 Supply and Delivery of Operating Room Anesthesia Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11660822 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies, Semi-Expendable Machinery and Equipment and Other Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660824 SUPPLY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR WOMEN’S MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660827 Procurement of Construction tools and supplies for Shielded Metal Arc Welding of Medina National Comprehensive Senior High School. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660828 10 dozens Softball-Ball, 2 pcs Softball-Bat etc.. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660829 R8 26-02-0207 Procurement of Equipment as FPL Support to Garungan Production under the SAAD Program of BFAR8 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660830 Purchase of Motor Vehicle - M.T.O. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11660839 Printer for the Planning Office of Guimaras State University Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660842 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660843 PROCUREMENT OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660844 PROCUREMENT OF BOOKSHELVES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660845 26GJC16 RFQ with PR No. 26-02-069 Supply and Delivery of consolidated vehicle parts and accessories for use in the corrective maintenance of various service vehicles for the 1st q Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660846 Purchase of UNIFORM FOR THE CAVRAA MEET on April 12-16, 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660847 PROCUREMENT FOR THE ORIENTATION-WORKSHOP FOR SCHOOL HEADS, SPETs AND LGU REPRESENTATIVE ON RA NO. 11650 IMPLEMENTATION Deadline06 Mar 2026 11660848 Spare parts for repair and maintenance of service vehicles of Governor’s Office – Executive Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660849 Spare parts for repair and maintenance of service vehicles of Governor’s Office - Administrative Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660851 Spare parts for repair and maintenance of service vehicles of LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660852 PROCUREMENT OF INFLUENZA VACCINE UNDER NON COMMUNICABLE DISEASES AND GAD PROGRAM OF MHO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660853 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SCHOOL SUPPLIES, WINS, PROJECT RECOGNITION SUPPLIES AND YEAR END ACTIVITIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11660854 Preventive Maintenance and Calibration of Various Laboratory Instruments/Equipment - PR IHG-2026-027 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11660855 Procurement of Diesel for the Vehicles & Cummins Generator for the Period of 2nd Quarter of CY 2026 of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-146) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660856 PURCHASE OF 1 SET SPEAKER FOR USE AT SB CONFERENCE ROOM Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660857 REPRODUCTION OF TEST MATERIALS 4th-GRADING (GRADE I-VI) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660858 Purchase of Office Supplies for LGU Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660859 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF STAINLESS SCHOOL NAME AND LOGO WITH SPOTLIGHT Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660860 Purchase of 1 set of Computer and 2 units of Printer for MCTC Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660861 REPRODUCTION OF TEST MATERIALS 4th GRADING (GRADE I-VI) FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660862 Proposed Construction of PWD’s Office, Senior Citizen’s Office and Stock Room Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660863 Activated Clotting Time Cuvette Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660864 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMER'S IRRIGATION SYSTEM - PHASE IV, TAVORA EAST, PUGO, LA UNION Deadline20 Mar 2026 11660865 Medal and Plaque supply for Recognition & Graduation Rites 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11660891 Procurement of Drones to be Utilized for Aerial Patrols and Surveillance Operations, and Other Operational or Administrative Support Activities Deadline06 Mar 2026 11660935 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar St.Light- Linayasan,Altavas,Aklan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11660937 R8 26-02-0212 Procurement of Solar Light Set for beneficiaries of the SAAD PHase II Program in the Province of Northern Samar Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660939 R8 26-02-0251 Solar Frame Panel Installation at the Regional Freshwater Aquaculture Production Center (RFAPC) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11660942 BAC-EVT-26-02-0020 TO BE SERVED AS SNACKS/MEALS DURING THE FIRE PREVENTION MONTH CELEBRATION PHP1,243,750.00 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11661008 PURCHASE OF NEWBORN SCREENING KIT Deadline05 Mar 2026 11661010 REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11661012 Supply and Delivery of Information Education Campaign (IEC) Materials Deadline10 Mar 2026 11661014 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Machinery and Equipment for Operation Timbang Plus Deadline05 Mar 2026 11661015 Consolidated Office Supplies (Advance Education, VPRETI and HED Offices) of Guimaras State University Deadline10 Mar 2026 11661016 PB-26-111, Supply & Installation of 3 Phase Generator Wire and Service Breaker at the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11661018 25JI0105 - Proposed Construction of One (1) Strorey - Two (2) Classrooms School Building (With Common Toilet) with provision of Rainwater Collector, School Furniture and Water Syst Deadline23 Mar 2026 11661019 Procurement of school office supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11661020 16 sets D.I. Manhole Frame and Cover 600mm dia. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11661021 Supply and Delivery of Unique Basic Care Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11661022 SUPPLY OF FUEL FOR THE GOVERNMENT SERVICE VEHICLE OF THE MUNICIPALITY FOR MARCH 2-14, 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11661023 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials (Mayor’s Cup Tournament- Volleyball Tournament) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11661024 Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment for CAVRAA 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11661025 CAPABILITY BUILDING SEMINAR FOR BARANGAY EMPLOYEE ON BARANGAY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM AND METAL HEALTH AWARENESS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11661026 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin (05) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11661027 SUPPLY OF FUEL FOR THE GOVERNMENT SERVICE VEHICLE OF THE MUNICIPALITY FOR FEBRUARY 2-14, 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11661029 Semi Expendable Audio Visual Equipment and ICT equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11661030 R8 26-01-0140 (Re-bidding)” Procurement of Seaweed Seedlings for the implementation of Seaweed Farm Implements of 5 Seaweed Nurseries in the Region Deadline23 Mar 2026 11661031 Supply and Delivery of Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials (Mayor’s Cup Tournament- Basketball Tournament) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11661032 PURCHASE OF RABIES VACCINE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11661120 PURCHASE OF LIGHT AND FIXTURES Deadline30 Mar 2026 11661396 PURCHASE OF THREE WHEELED VEHICLE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11661401 Improvement of Brgy. Hall Building & Brgy. Health Center RGR Brgy, Kanlurang Mayao, Lucena City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11661414 CONTINUATION OF STREET CONCRETING OF PUROK 4 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11661418 Procurement of Food Stuff Deadline05 Mar 2026 11661532 Procurement of Personal Protection Gears for BDRRMO First Responders Deadline10 Mar 2026 11661537 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS IN BARANGAY RIZAL 3, BANGA, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11661542 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for SDO Antipolo Deadline06 Mar 2026 11661549 Supply and Delivery of Equipment and other Consumables Deadline05 Mar 2026 11661550 Purchase of Fertilizers and Farm Inputs Deadline11 Mar 2026 11661551 PURCHASE OF CLOTHING MATERIALS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11661552 HAULING, TRANSPORT AND DISPOSAL OF RESIDUAL WASTES OF CITY OF TRECE MARTIRES FOR 2ND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11661554 Rehabilitation of Suyo-Tondo Farm to Market Road Deadline11 Mar 2026 11661556 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASKETBALL AND VOLLEYBALL MATERIALS, TROPHIES, MEDALS, TARPAULIN AND COURT REHABILITATION MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SK LEAGUE � Deadline23 Mar 2026 11661557 Endowment of School Supplies for Indigent students in the Community Deadline10 Mar 2026 11661993 ITB- INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS ALONG MUNICIPAL ROAD (PHASE1 ) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11662117 FURNISHING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY DAGANAS BULAN SORSOGON Deadline10 Mar 2026 11662194 Repair and Maintenance of Rescue Vehicle Deadline05 Mar 2026 11662199 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662202 Procurement of Rice/food assistance for the indigent beneficiaries of Province of Lanao del Norte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11662205 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORIZED V-BOTTOM FRP FISHING BOAT Deadline05 Mar 2026 11662215 Procurement of Office Supplies, Drugs & Medicines and Peace & Order Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662216 Procurement of 73 Sacks of Rice Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662217 BEAUTIFICATION OF COMMUNITY AND REHABLITATION Deadline10 Mar 2026 11662219 PILI STREETLIGHT Deadline12 Mar 2026 11662224 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZERS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11662226 Medals and Diploma for DCNHS SHS SY 2025-2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11662234 COMPLETION OF TOURIST REST AREA AND SOUVENIR STOPS, SAN TEODORO, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11662236 Supply and Delivery of Bluetooth Speaker and Other Goods - Consolidated (041) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11662237 8 pcs Archery Target Face 80 cm. Official etc.. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11662240 Procurement of various medical and laboratory equipment for SND Provincial Hospital. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11662242 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662244 Purchase of 5 sacks of rice aid (1st quarter) to BFP Maragondon, Cavite Deadline05 Mar 2026 11662245 Supply and Delivery of uPVC Pipes Deadline05 Mar 2026 11662253 GOODS-2026-16 Purchase of Hospital Equipment for the ZDSMC -Operating Room (O.R) Use (CY-2026) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11662303 Purchase of Various Drugs and Medicines for Bed Ridden,Seniors and PWD's Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662444 National Communications Specialist Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662445 SVP(G)2026-02-0038 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11662447 Medical (laboratory) supplies for LPH-Gen. J. Cailles Memorial District Hospital Deadline05 Mar 2026 11662449 National Evaluation Consultant: Revised Guidelines on Evaluation Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662453 1st qtr 2026 mooe Office Supplies for Pangadian Te Apu Mansadek (Siniloan, Kimanait, Pangantucan, Bukidnon) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11662458 Supply and Delivery of Vaccine and Medical Supplies for ABTC Deadline10 Mar 2026 11662459 Procurement of various janitorial supplies for Kapatagan Provincial Hospital 1st sem. 2026. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11662462 TES SAFETY AND OCCUPATIONAL PRODUCTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662473 Supply and Delivery of Tools and Materials for GSO activities and services. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662480 Supply and delivery of materials for the rehabilitation of solar powered street lighting facilities, various purok, Brgy. Zone 1, Cadiz City Deadline04 Mar 2026 11662484 1 lot - Laser Wireless Duplex Printer Deadline05 Mar 2026 11662490 3 units Printer Deadline05 Mar 2026 11662543 Delivery of Solar Power and Wired Streetlights Deadline06 Mar 2026 11662552 Development of the Operational Plan for the Implementation of the DRS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11662558 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE PROJECT TINTA TO ALL PUBLIC HIGHSCHOOL Deadline05 Mar 2026 11662565 RIBBON ADDING MACHINE, APP. 5 YRDS. LONG & 6 OTHERS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11662569 MOVING UP AND RECOGNITION SUPPLIES SCHOOL YEAR 2025 - 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662570 Purchase of Street Lighting Materials for the Installation of New Street Lights Going to Bangay Area, Sitio Salngan, Barangay Mayabon, Zamboanguita, Negros Oriental. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11662571 Procurement of Executive Table and etc. for the City Youth Development Office, Ormoc City. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11662598 Installation of LED Lights – (Pier Site) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662600 Procurement of 1 Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Rooftop Solar PV System (with VAT Inclusive) Including the design. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11662604 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE (PICK-UP TYPE) FOR THE USE LDRRM UNIT OF LGU-IBA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11662607 ITB FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING FOOTBRIDGE Deadline25 Mar 2026 11662617 REHABILITATION OF COURT FOR BADMINTON AND SEPAK TAKRAW AT LAMAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline01 Apr 2026 11662622 Repair & Maintenance – Motor Vehicles (1st QTR FY 2026) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662624 Supply of Laptop Units including peripherals Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662626 Supply and Delivery of Water Services Connection Materials/Fittings Deadline05 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us