Philippines Tenders - 2 March 2026 (Page 10 of 19)

3,650 tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Defence, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 10 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Defence, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11651348 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (DESKTOP COMPUTER SET) AND INSTALLATION OF KIOSK ENCLOSURES FOR DOST-STARBOOKS PROJECT IN LGU LAPUYAN (PB-LAP-2026-019) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651349 Purchase of Tent Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651350 Supply of 3,060 pc/s. Plastic Male Adaptor, 19MM Compression Type (for CTS Pipe) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651351 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Hinatuan District Hospital Laboratory. Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651352 Procurement of Forwarding Services for the Hauling of Humanitarian Cargo Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651353 Courier Services of PhilHealth Regional Office XII Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651354 BRGY. SAN DIEGO ROAD REBLOCKING Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651355 2026-TIPO ES SUPPLIES-04-001 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651356 Mother Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Training Activities for KALAHI-CIDSS PCRP: Panahon ng Pagkilos in the Municipality of Gigaquit, Surigao Del N Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651357 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Aircondition for Slaughterhouse office use - SVP 26-B-0084(RE-AD) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11651358 Construction of Hospital Building (Infirmary ) at Barangay Población, Labrador, Pangasinan-Php 20,000,000.00 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651359 Supply and Delivery of Four Hundred Thousand (400,000) Pieces of Milkfish Fry at BFAR-Mercedes Aquaculture Project (MAP), San Roque, Mercedes, Camarines Norte Deadline16 Mar 2026 11651360 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651361 25GGR0033 - Procurement of Materials for Use in Maintenance of Road Slope Protection along National Roads of DPWH Iloilo 6th DEO, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651362 (26_0009) SERVICES AND MATERIALS: FOR THE REPAIR OF ONE(1) UNIT FORD RANGER XLS PICK UP TRUCK Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651363 Supply of 150 pack/s. Chlorine Residual Reagent (DPD Pillows), 10ML Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651364 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL-LAPTING, SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651365 Construction of Covered Court, Purok 8, Barangay Rubber (MO) - 0520 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651366 Purchase of 1 Unit Laptop Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651367 25-12-004 Labor Works for Construction of Organic Goat Housing Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651368 EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR TRUCK MOUNTED CRANE OF NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE, MADDARULUG, CAGAYAN Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651369 PROCUREMENT OF TWO(2)UNITS LAPTOP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651370 Purchase of Various Offices Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651371 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651372 COMPLETION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF SAN VICENTE EVACUATION CENTER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651373 CATERING SERVICES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651374 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651375 FMR SITIO BANAWAG Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651376 RFQ no. 2026-02-27-003_1 unit_Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Oboe Instruments with Case & Case cover for Philippine Philharmonic Orchestra (PPO) performances Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651377 Construction Project re: Enhancement and Repair of ICT Server Room Facility (Civil Works and Electrical Works) DENR PENRO LEYTE Main Building REPOSTED Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651378 REHAB OF HEALTH CENTER AND MULTI PURPOSE HALL BRGY., JORDAN, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11651379 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for CHO (1st quarter) SVP 26-D-060 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11651380 4411-2026-005 - Procurement of Rice and Electrolyte Hydration Drink for Blood Donation Activities for 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651381 Procurement of IT Peripherals, Devices and Accessories for the use of ILAARRDEC Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651382 25GGR0030 - Procurement of Various Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Service Vehicles Utilized at DPWH Iloilo 6th DEO, Malusgod, Pototan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651383 PURCHASE OF BROTHER PRINTER AND EPSON 001 INK FOR PRINTING OF DOCUMENTS AT CIS SATELLITE OFFICES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651384 Purchase of Ammunitions (PNP) - 0406 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651385 Procurement of Goods: Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Central Supply Room (CSR), Dental, Pulmonology, and Radiology for F.Y. 2026 - Rebid (IB 2026-04) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651386 Procurement of Iron with Folic Acid Supplements Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651387 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Hot Moist Pack Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651388 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Disaster Relief Service Vehicle (ITB 26-049) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651389 VARIOUS MEDICINES EMERGING AND RE-EMERGING INFECTIOUS DISEASE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651390 REHABILITATION OF BANNONG DRAINAGE CANAL, PANTIKIAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11651391 Procurement of Printing Services of ARAL Learning Packets Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651392 Ten (10) reams Bond Paper, 80gsm, Sub 20 (A4) and Fourteen (14) other line items Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651393 PROCUREMENT OF VETERINARY MEDICINES FOR THE LEED AND INSPIRE LIVESTOCK PROGRAM OF THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651394 Treatment of Termites for Various Buildings Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651395 Public Bidding for the Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Nasunugan, Dao, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-015C (Early Procurement) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651396 Purchase of Food and Drinks for the Various Events of the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651397 MANILA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY MIAA (RFQ 2026-L043) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651398 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar LED Lights, Brgy. Nangcamotian Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651399 Public Bidding for the Construction and Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Yatingan, Pontevedra, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-012C (Early Procurement) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651400 Provision of Catering, Training Hall & Accommodation to be served during the conduct of 2026 Regional Livestock and Poultry Congress: Strengthening Extension through Livestock Tech Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651401 26DK0002 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Lakawan Br. (B02446LZ) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651402 Purchase of Toner for Copier Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651403 Provision of Catering Services & Training Hall to be served during the conduct of ""Techno Klinik on Good Agricultural Practices on Coconut Production and Management (Techno-Klinik Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651404 GF-G-AIB-26-003 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651405 26-02-188 Purchase and Delivery of Consolidated Office Supplies for various offices of LGU Alamada for 2nd quarter, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651406 Supply and Delivery of Hand Digits Exerciser, Hand Exerciser Web and Fitness Hand Exerciser for Grip Strength and Physical Therapy Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651407 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651408 26BI0019 Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651409 26DK0001 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Babaysukan Br. (B02449 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651410 Construction of Siboan-Otong Bridge Slope Protection, City of San Fernando Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651411 DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE (RFQ 2026-L045) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651412 IB No. 2602-117 Proc. of Goods (HEAVY DUTY HIGH PRESSURE BURNER AND OTHERS) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651413 Supply and Delivery of Steel Receptacles for Early Warning Signages for Island Barangays in the Municipality of Guiuan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651414 26DO0005 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651415 Mother Proposal for the conduct of Barangay Assemblies (BAs) KALAHI-CIDSS PANAHON NG PAGKILOS: Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) in San Isidro, SDN Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651416 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LAYA WEST, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651417 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline20 Mar 2026 11651418 Provision of Printing Services to be used for the conduct of Digital Farmers PRogram with Fram Tech PAckage 1-3 on July 6-10, July 20-24,& August 3-7, 2026 at Rizal, San LEonardo, Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651419 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651420 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE & OTHER COMMON SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR KAPALARAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651421 26KM0030; Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 5B Neupoda, Barangay Hinaplanon, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte (124.253422°, 8.248999°) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651422 Provision of catering services for the FFS on Climate Reselient and Regenerative Coconut-Based Farming System Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651423 Procurement of 2,250 tabs Azithromycin 500mg, etc. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651424 Supply and Delivery of Various Admission Supplies for Patients under RFQ No.: SVP-2026-015 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651425 Construction of Ili Sur Farmers Multi-Purpose Center (Phase V), San Juan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11651426 INFRA-2026-02-11 COMPLETION OF COVERED COURT AND PERIMETER FENCE OF CO TEK CHUN AT BRGY. TIGUMA 8000-000-2-01-010-002-035 (REBID) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651427 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY GYMNASIUM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651428 25DK0202 – Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) (Batch 1) – Last Mile Schools Program - Macnit ES, Polillo, Quezon Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651429 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MUNICIPAL HALL BUILDING WITH ROOFDECK (CIVIL WORKS) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11651430 Construction of Aquatic Center (Phase 1) at Government Complex, Brgy. Talisay, Lipa City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651431 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT – OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651432 Purchase of Rattan Chair Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651433 BAC-2026-01-0023 Accounting Office Renovation Project – Payroll Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651434 26DO0001 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651435 26GMI0004 - Procurement of Diesel Fuel for 1st Quarter CY 2026 to be used in Maintenance Section, DPWH Cotabato 3rd District Engineering Office, Lanao, Kidapawan City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651436 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies (RFQ SVP 2026-029) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651437 P.R NO. 2026-02-0013 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651438 Catering Services for the Quarterly First Level Training for April 2026 Consumer Expectations Survey (CES) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651439 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011931 CAT. 10 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651440 PURCHASED OF AC FOR MASSO DAILY OPERATION Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651441 25DB0225 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms in Mahayahay Elementary School, Lemery, Batangas Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651442 26-02-184 Purchase and delivery of Food Supplies as grants and donations under Mayor’s Office, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651443 Provision of catering for the Season-Long FFS on Ubi Production (Dimiao) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651444 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. Burak Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651445 Construction of Drainage Canal, Prk. Waling-waling, Brgy. Tina, Tacurong City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651446 ANAY TREATMENT FOR VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDINGS IN DEPED ELEMENTARY MARIVELES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651447 BDSK-2026-02-27-O0122: FOOD SUPPLIES EXPENSES (ASSORTED FROZEN GOODS) CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651448 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM / ELECTRICAL POWER SUPPLY PHASE 3 ID No. 2026-INFRA-02 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11651449 PR NO. 26-02-266 PROFICIENCY TEST Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651450 Supply and Delivery of Power Tools, Plumbing Fixtures, and Inline Duct Exhaust Fan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651451 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2601690 CAT. 23 ENGINEERING SUPPLIES TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651452 26-02-059 Purchase of Fuels for SB Legislative and SB Secretariat offices for 1st and 2nd quarters CY 2026 operations, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651453 One (1) Job Contract for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of MPH/Evacuation Center and other Facilities, Brgy.Pob. Ilaya, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651454 GOODS-032426-049 - STANDING WREATH SPECIAL FOR THE USE OF GOVERNOR’S OFFICE – BATCH 2 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651455 Purchase of Picturewith Frame and Caption Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651456 26BI0017 Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651457 LAPTOP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651458 One (1) Contract for the Concreting of Multi-Purpose Activity Ground, Baterna Campus Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651459 26HA0006 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Jandig, Maribojoc, Bohol (9.75242, 123.84618) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651460 26EA0066 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Marinduque Circumferential Rd - K0004 + 600 - K0005 + 2 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651461 GOODS-032426-050 - VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VGO AND BM’S OFFICES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651462 Supply and Delivery of Training Materials for iChoose Right: Youth in Action for a Safer Community Deadline29 May 2026 11651463 Construction of 2 Storey 5 Classroom Building Phase III, Barangay Concepcion, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Mar 2026 11651464 For the conduct of PESOMAP, Inc. Federation First Quarter Meeting and Capacity Development Workshop for Program Implementers on Public Employment Programs (GIP, SPES, AEP, J Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651465 IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651466 Purchase of Air-condition Units for 4Ps RPMO and Field Staff Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651467 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF 1 UNIT ELEVATED TANK OF SITIO KALUKAS, BRGY. TAGAYTAY, BATO, LEYTE (TAGAYTAYGOODS2026-01) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11651468 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CUSTOMIZED ITEMS SUPPLIES REQUIREMENTS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF PESO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651469 Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651470 Purchase of One (1) Unit Coffee Huller for the use of Municipal Agricultureal & Biosystem Office (MABEO), Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651471 25FK0180- Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Const Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651472 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY OPERATION CENTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651473 RFQ2026-02-0010 - Procurement of Construction Materials for Use in Activity 112 (Penetration Patching of Bituminous Pavement) along Various Road Sections of Cotabato 3rd District E Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651474 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Cultural Event Theatre Presentation Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651475 Supply and Delivery of the Standard Sized LED for the Implementation of the Satellite Voters Registration Deadline30 Apr 2026 11651476 RFQ2026-02-0007 - Procurement of Construction Materials for Use in Activity 302 (Centerline and Lane Line Repainting) along Bukidnon-Cotabato Road, Cotabato 3rd District Engineeri Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651477 Printing Services for Learner’s Workbooks for Project ARAL, KS 2 (PLUS) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651478 Additional Works for the Renovation of Review Center and Conference Room (RFQ No. 2026-02-065) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651479 PR NO. 26-02-285 PRINTING SERVICES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651480 P.R NO. 2026-02-0012 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651481 Concreting of Sitio Aklaw to Brgy. Ingwan Road Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651482 GOODS-032426-046 - 3 UNITS DOUBLE CAB DROPSIDE (BRAND NEW) FOR THE USE OF PEO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651483 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP AT ALWIYAO, PANTIKIAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11651484 Food Stuff Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651485 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF GLASS DOORS AT THE OED, DEDF, DEDP, LEGAL, FAD-GSS AND FPA GROUND-FLOOR LOBBY Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651486 Provision of IT Equipment to purchase ICT/ Office Equipment for poultry and livestock trace ablity and office efficiency of ATI RTC III Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651487 Purchase of Fertilizer (Subsidy to HVCC and Industrial Crops Farmers for Distribution) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651488 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies and Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651489 RENOVATION OF DAYCARE CENTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651490 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) NEW UNIT BED ELEVATOR FOR THE LABORATORY BUILDING Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651491 PROCUREMENT OF R1AA UNIFORMS TO BE USED ON R1AA 2026 AT CANDON CITY ON APRIL 5-11,2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651492 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY DEPED DIVISION OFFICE BUILDING WITH ROOF DECK Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651493 Procurement of supplies and materials used in office and school and health materials Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651494 Procurement for the Preventive Maintenance Services for Air-Conditioning Units at the PEZA Field Offices One (1) Year Contract Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651495 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF TAGOLOAN CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651496 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE / SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651497 One (1) Lot General Pest and Termite Control Services Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651498 Foundation Day – Food and Drinks Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651499 Procurement of Manipulative Materials and Devices for SNED Program Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651500 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY-DUTY TENT COVERS (BLACKOUT TARPAULIN) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651501 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES IN THE MUNICIPALTY OF TANGALAN Deadline20 Mar 2026 11651502 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES IN THE MUNICIPALTY OF TANGALAN Deadline20 Mar 2026 11651503 Asphalt Overlaying Along RSBS (from Enchanted Kingdom to San Lorenzo Subd.), Brgy. Balibago-Malitlit, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna Deadline31 Mar 2026 11651504 1st Quarter 2026 Repair and Maintenance Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651505 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651506 Construction of Box Cross Drain at Phase 1, Golden City Subdivision, Barangay Dila Deadline31 Mar 2026 11651507 Construction of Slope Protection Along Waterways at Ciudad Grande and Grand Riverside Subdivision, Barangay Market Area Deadline31 Mar 2026 11651508 Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medical Supplies for use at Birthing Facilities & District Operations, CHO, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651509 CONCRETING OF MALLIG INTEGRATED DEVELOPMENT FARM ROAD 7 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651510 REHABILITATION OF PANG-OT FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651511 PR 2026-02-0120-A - Service to Facilitate and Process Occupancy Permit for the 3-Storey Academic Building of USeP-Mintal Campus Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651512 General Merchandise use for Taft Primary Care Facility, Brgy. Taft, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651513 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-01-0054 LOT A) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651514 Procurement of Transportation Equipment for Preventive Maintenance of Office Vehicles Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651515 VARIOUS CLEANING MATERIALS FOR QUOTATION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651516 Procurement of Institutional Contract of Service Personnel (Provision of Clerical, Technical, and Administrative Personnel) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651517 PR 008-01-2026 DENTAL SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651518 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR'S OFFICE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651519 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline19 Mar 2026 11651520 Desktop Computer with Printer and Laptop with Printer Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651521 Materials for the Construction of 1 unit Bantay Dagat Patrol Boat Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651522 PB 11-2026 Procurement of Various Maintenance Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651523 Office Supplies and Semi-Expendable Office Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651524 PURCHASE OF RESCUE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR MDRRMO RESCUE OPERATIONS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651525 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 PIECES OF EXTERNAL HARD DRIVE FOR PGO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651526 ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651527 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651528 PROCUREMENT OF PHILHEALTH MUG Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651529 Road Concreting Rehabilitation / Reblocking / Upgrading - Poblacion Area Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651530 101-26-0291 - CONVERSION OF OLD PANTRY INTO STORAGE ROOM AT PVO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651531 101-26-0289 - SIPHONING AND CLEANING OF SEPTIC TANK CAPITOL BUILDING Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651532 101-26-0286 - FIRE PREVENTION MONTH 2026 FOR THE ACTIVITY OF (CBRN TRAINING) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651533 101-26-0294 - RENOVATION OF ROOMS AT BPC SAN. MIGUEL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651534 Packaging and Labeling for OTOPreneurs from March 13-30, 2026 in Sorsogon City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651535 101-26-0293 - RENOVATION OF EXITING LABORATORY INTO TERTIARY LABORATORY AT BDH Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651536 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MOTOR VEHICLE FOR USE OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAOAG Deadline25 Mar 2026 11651537 Purified drinking water refill for Kabahagi Operations Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651538 26HB0013 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Deadline20 Mar 2026 11651539 Diesel-fuel to be used for the Building Official utility service. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651540 26DQ0009 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Paligawan, Silang, Cavite (14.181224°, 120.979468°) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651541 26HB0011 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline20 Mar 2026 11651542 RFQ SUPPLIES2 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651543 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011780 CAT. 43 OFFICE EQUIPMENT MANUAL B Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651544 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011929 CAT. 36 IT PROVIDER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651545 Activity Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) for Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) in the Municipality of Las Nieves, Agusan Del Norte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651546 26HB0010 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline20 Mar 2026 11651547 26HB0012 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multipurpose Bu Deadline20 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us