Philippines Tenders - 2 March 2026 (Page 8 of 19)

3,650 tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 8 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11650862 420SW- R&M - Semi-Expendable Machinery & Equipment- Office Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650863 For use in CPDO CAD Operations. CPDO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650864 Purchase and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650865 Procurement of Food (lunch and snacks)- FM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650866 For the used as Monthly and Quarterly Meetings and outdoor activities. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650867 Supply and delivery of Tire for the use of Mitsubishi Stake Truck with Plate No. SDL-278-Lot 2 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650868 Procurement of Medical Services for Assessment of Learners with Special Needs Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650869 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR ROSARIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF TAGOLOAN 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650870 SUBSCRIPTION PACKAGE FOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL LEARNERS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650871 S/D OF FIVE-HUNDRED (500) REAMS BOND PAPER A4 AND NINETEEN (19) OTHER LI OF AVNR, PA (PHP 846,500.00) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650872 420SW, Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650873 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials, PPE and Project Billboard for the use of SARIS Resto NIS (Ramon Magsaysay Area) CY 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650874 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2026-19, Procurement of LHMRH Motor Vehicles Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650875 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TENT TO BE USED DURING THE FIRST NORTHERN RESCUELYMPICS 2026. Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650876 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL HEAVY AND LIGHT VEHICLES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650877 Other Supplies (5020399000-02-26-01) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650878 420SW- R&M - Semi-Expendable Machinery and Equipment - Other Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650879 Procurement of Desktop Computer for CCS Computer Laboratory (Lamut Campus) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650880 26RC0028 – Construction of Road, Barangay 1, Ilog, Negros Occidental (Sta. 0 + 263 - Sta. 0 + 389, Sta. 0 + 416 - Sta. 1 + 090) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650881 Purchase of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Public Market (Public Market) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650882 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Battery for Heart Station Use – MMS Office Supplies Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650883 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT ZONE 4 BACULUD AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11650884 Supply labor and materials for the use Mitsubishi Stake Truck with Plate No. SDL-278- Lot 1 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650885 ASPHALT OVERLAYING PATCHING OF ROAD AT BRGY SAN AGUSTIN Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650886 Procurement of Catering Services for the 2026 Malaybalay City Division Planning Conference Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650887 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650888 OPening of Road at Purok 1 to Purok 8 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650889 LOT 1: 7,020 liters Gasoline, Premium and 15,760 liters Diesel; LOT 2: 22,635 ltrs. Gasoline and 512,100 ltrs Diesel; LOT 3: 540 liters Gasoline and 990 liters Diesel; LOT 4: 1,920 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650890 RENTAL OF COMPLETE SOUND SYSTEM, LIGHTING SYSTEM, LED WALL AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT FOR TOURISM, CULTURE AND THE ARTS PROMOTION PROGRAM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650891 Barangay Assembly Activities of KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) of Municipality of Alegria, SDN Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650892 Security Services for New Guards from March-August 2026 for the City Government of Malaybalay Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650893 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR USE OF SOLAR IRRP CY 2024 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650894 Mother Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) under KALAHI CIDSS PCRP CY 2026 in Municipality of Cagwait, Surigao del Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650895 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Collapsible Tent for Prepositioning and Stockpiling of Humanitarian Cargo Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650896 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, ZONE 4, BRGY. LA PURISIMA NUEVO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650897 Purchase and Delivery of Heavy Duty Umbrellas for the Regional Academic Festival 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650898 PROCUREMENT OF VETERINARY FEEDS FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES UNDER THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF BOHOL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11650899 Procurement of Power Generator (2026-01-004-OE) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11650900 SHS REPAIR OF OLD COVERED COURT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650901 Concreting of Kiloyao Road Deadline19 Mar 2026 11650902 26-02-206 Purchase of Fuels for the Mayor’s Office operations for May 2026, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline10 Mar 2026 11650903 Activity Proposal for Barangay Assembly (BA) Activities under Kalahi-CIDSS PCRP in Municipality of Gigaquit, Surigao del Norte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650904 26BK0004 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd (Isabela Bdry-Jct Dumabato) - K03 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11650905 UPLB-RQ-03-106-26-RES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650906 GF (POPS PLAN CY 2026) (Formulation of CFPP in 9 Brgys) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650907 Mother Proposal for Barangay Assembly (BA) Activities for KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Project Resilience (PCRP) in Municipality pf General Luna, Surigao Del Norte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650908 for different Events and Activities of LGU-Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650909 420SW- R&M - Semi-Expendable Machinery & Equipment- ICT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650910 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650911 LABOR FOR THE REPAIR OF BULLDOZER 01 D65E Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650912 LEASE OF VENUE & CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SENATE COMMITTEE ON FINANCE ON-SITE LEARNING VISIT IN NUEVA ECIJA ON MARCH 12, 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650913 26-02-205 Purchase of Fuels for the Mayor’s Office operations for April 2026, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline10 Mar 2026 11650914 420SW, Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650915 Mother Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities for KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Project Resilience (PCRP) in Municipality of General Luna, S Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650916 Supply and Delivery of Twenty – Five (25) Units of Cellphone requested by Nasugbu East Sub – Office, Nasugbu, Batangas IB No. 26 - 05(01) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11650917 Supply Labor and Materials for the Construction of Small Farm Reservoir with Drip Irrigation located at Sitio Libas, Brgy. Poblacion 8, Pambujan, Northern Samar, Brgy. San Roque, A Deadline11 Mar 2026 11650918 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650919 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO SOUTHVILLE 8C NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES MARCH 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650920 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650921 420SW, Other Structures Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650922 PROVISION OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINE AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11650923 420SW, Fuel, Oil & Lubricant Expenses Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650924 Mother Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities of KALAHI-CIDSS PCRP CY 2026 in Hinatuan, Surigao del Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650925 Procurement of Various Electrical Supplies and Lightings, MEO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650926 Mother Proposal for Community Resilience Implantation Process (CRIP) Activities of KALAHI CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) in Municipality of La Paz, Agusan Del Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650927 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650928 LAGONOY-26-02-018 / PMBP - PBGT2 / Procurement of Micronutrients Supplementations for Lactating and Pregnant Women and Infant and Young Children age 0-59 Months Old Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650929 PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS FOR GRADUATION CEREMONIES OF LEARNERS, DEPED, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650930 (PVSO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Veterinary Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650931 Mother Proposal for the Conduct of Barangay Assemblies under the KALAHI-CIDSS PCRP CY 2026 in the Municipality of Hinatuan, Surigao del Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650932 Supply and delivery of AED Battery to be delivered at MDRRMO, this Municipality Binangonan, Rizal Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650933 Procurement of Goods Office Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650934 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650935 Purchase of Feeds for Tilapia, Poultry, Swine and Cattle - D.A Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650936 Supply of sustomize utility vest for the official use in the conduct of the Fisheries Management Area (FMA) 6 Convergence Meeting for the Management Board (MB) and Scientific Advis Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650937 PROCUREMENT OF FEEDS FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES UNDER THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF BOHOL. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11650938 BFP Equip. Manjuyod-20% Share in Fire Code Revenue Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650939 CONTRACT ID NO. 25O00120 – Completion of GASSG Building at DSWD Central Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650940 Mother Proposal for the Conduct of Barangay Assemblies under the KALAHI-CIDSS PCRP CY 2026 in the Municipality of Lingig, Surigao del Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650941 Job Order: To furnish the rental of long tables and chairs for 5 days (march 20 -24, 2026) for the Conduct of the 2026 National Youth and Schools Chess Championships and National S Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650942 420SW, Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650943 RFQ.NO.040-2025 : Purchase 1 set 3 KVA Online Rack Mountable UPS w/ life PO4 Internal Batteries and Various Computer Accessories for use in the DPWH Ilocos Sur 2nd DEO Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650944 420SW, Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650945 SIC-2026-012: Consultancy Services for the Project Management Specialist Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650946 Improvement of Public Comfort Room Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650947 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE FABRICATION OF STAGE DECORATION AND RENTAL SERVICES FOR THE COMMENCEMENT EXERCISE 2026 OF GUITNANGBAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650948 TRANSPORTATION OF ATHLETES, COACHES AND WHOLE DELEGATION OF SDO LA UNION FOR THE CONDUCT OF R1AA 2026 AT CANDON CITY ON APRIL 5-11, 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650949 25GFL0049-Supply and delivery of materials (Thermoplastic Paint) for 71X – Special Maintenance on Roads and Bridges, Repainting of Pavement Markings along National Roads and Brid Deadline25 Mar 2026 11650950 Mother Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities of KALAHI CIDSS PCRP CY 2026 in Lianga, Surigao del Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650951 Construction Materials (Improvement of Existing Public Market) at Public Market, Brgy. Poblacion Deadline16 Mar 2026 11650952 PROCUREMENT OF PURPLE T-SHIRT FOR THE 2026 WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650953 Purchase Materials for the Concreting of Roads at Quezon Avenue, Barangay Yangco, LGU-Banga, South Cotabato Deadline17 Mar 2026 11650954 Activity Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities of KALAHI-CIDSS PCRP in Libjo,Dinagat Islands Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650955 PROVISION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES UNDER PROJECT SPLIT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650956 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Brand New Rescue Vehicle/Ambulance Deadline12 Mar 2026 11650957 Construction of One-Storey School Building at Barangay Tinoto, Maasim Deadline16 Mar 2026 11650958 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD PROTECTION DIKE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11650959 Supply and delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Animal Bite Program use Deadline25 Mar 2026 11650960 PROCUREMENT OF TOBACCO FARM INPUTS AND EQUIPMENT FOR TOBACCO FARMERS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11650961 Procurement of Laptop Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650962 PURCHASE OF TENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650963 Rehabilitation of Irrigation Facilities Deadline06 Apr 2026 11650964 Construction of Box Culvert at Vira Deadline06 Apr 2026 11650965 Supply and Delivery of Printed Test Papers for the use of Division Educational Development Program and Department of Education for Division Achievement Test 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650966 Supply and Delivery of T- Shirt with Print for the 2026 Kids’ Free Summer Clinic of the City Sports Development Office on April 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650967 Supply and Delivery of T-shirt for Farmers Day Celebration at Tennis Court Sport Complex Brgy. Tagapo Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650968 Construction of Two-Storey Market Building Phase II at Poblacion, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline25 Mar 2026 11650969 Supply and Delivery for Janssenville Elementary School of Office Supplies and ICT Materials for the month of April 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11650970 Construction of Cogon Child Development Center/Day Care Center and Agsimao Child Development Center/Day Care Center Deadline06 Apr 2026 11650971 Supply and Delivery of Used Sacks for the use of Santa Rosa City Public Market Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650972 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY SAN MIGUEL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650973 Embankment (new lot) at Barangay Bersamin, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11650974 Construction of Box culvert, Slope Protection and PCCP approach at Sitio Tibungan Deadline06 Apr 2026 11650975 Provision of Semi-Expendable-Office Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650976 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THE ESSENTIAL EQUIPMENT FOR DISASTER RESPONSE OPERATION Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650977 Purchase of 1 Unit Printer Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650978 Semi-Expendable-ICT Equipment Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11650979 Hiring of Janitorial Services Provider Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650980 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650981 GOODS-032426-041 - VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR BULACAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline24 Mar 2026 11650982 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR EOSY RITES AND 4TH QUARTER EXAM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650983 IT Equipment (Desktop Computer, 3 in 1 Printer & Projector) for the use of Anti-Drug Abuse Council (ADAC) Activities/CPDCO P100,000.00 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650984 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 1.5MM THICK HDPE GEOMEMBRANE LINER AND HDPE PIPE SDR 17 FOR CELL 1 OF THE MUNICIPAL SANITARY LANDFILL, LINGLINGAY, ALICIA, ISABELA UNDER Deadline10 Mar 2026 11650986 Supply and Delivery of Uniform Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650987 Purchasing Hardware & Other Materials of Moonwalk National High School-SHS for the month of March 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11650989 Procurement of Spare Parts (Heavy Equipment) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650991 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT MUNICIPAL STREET (1ST BID) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11650992 MPL-2026-T74 - Prcurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Municipal Vehicles Deadline03 Mar 2026 11650993 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO VISUAL PRODUCTION SERVICES (VIDEOGRAPHY SERVICES) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11650995 Solar Street Lighting for Barangay & Sitios within LGU Inabanga Deadline13 Mar 2026 11650996 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Deadline05 Mar 2026 11650997 Provision of Pedestrian Lane and Deadline11 Mar 2026 11650998 RFQ-109316-2026-02-004 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11651001 Procurement of COMMERCIAL RICE (FOOD SUBSISTENCE DURING THE CONDUCT OF PNP OPERATIONS AND OTHER LOGISTICS FUNCTIONS (1ST QUARTER ALLOCATION)) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651002 Catering Services (Camarines Sur), Advocacy Shirts, Tarpaulin and Backdrop during Women’s Month Celebration 2026 under PMED Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651003 1 unit of Plankton Net and etc... Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651005 25GDG0086: Request for Quotation (PR No.) 2026-02-0008 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651006 Supply and delivery of 2 units Grasscutter for use in PGO Leyte Information Communication Technology Grounds.ABC PHP90,000.00 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651007 FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE LINE CANAL OF P-11 BARANGAY POBLACION, SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651008 Printing and Binding, Labor and Materials for the DA-PRDP 10 Materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651009 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651010 BM2026-02-105 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ALUMINUM GLASS WINDOWS AND DOORS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF BAC OFFICE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651011 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651012 Procurement of Supplies MOOE for Patpat ES, Malitbog I District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651013 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement/ Repair of Various Building at Banganon, San Roque and Tipan (Materials Only) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11651014 Provision of Office supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651015 Office Supplies and Equipments for the Use of DEP ED District 1 & 2, Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651016 26NE0049-Construction of Road, (0+000 - 0+600), Barangay Malinao, Tubajon, Dinagat Islands Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651017 Purchase of Catering Services Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651018 Procurement of Construction Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Government Facilities - GSO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651019 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (PR# 25-12-1792) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651020 RFQ- Procurement of Video Storage and Power Bank of Body Worn Camera for Fire Safety Inspectors for the use of BFP BARMM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651021 BUNTIS KIT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ENHANCED BUNTIS CONGRESS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651022 Supply of 37 Lengths B.I. Pipe 150MM. Dia. x 6M. SCH 80 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651023 1 Lot Catering Services (attached Terms & Condition) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651024 OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF HEALTH FACILITY ENHANCEMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651025 LBP NUEVA VIZCAYA CORPORATE CENTER BUILDING CONSTRUCTION (RFQ 2026-L027) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651026 25GFL0047-Supply and delivery of materials for Repainting of Roadside Features (kilometer post, RROW markers, sign post and guardrails) along National Roads and Bridges (1st Quarte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11651027 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651028 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES, CLEANING MATERIALS AND CONSUMABLES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651029 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials for the Maintenance of Swimming Pool Water Clarity at Siquijor State College at Siquijor State College (ASH-02-2026-054) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651030 Purchasing Office & Other Supplies for Moonwalk National High School-Junior High School Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651031 BM2026-02-100 ORCHESTRA FOR BARANGAY NIGHT AS PART OF 412TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF BAYAMBANG Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651032 Consulting Services for the Third-Party Validation for graduated National Greening Program (NGP) sites for the release of 10% retention fees to People’s Organization Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651033 Supply and Delivery of Kitchen Equipment to be used in different SDO activities Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651034 CUSTOMIZED FOLDER, LEGAL, SIZE (2026-02-001381) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11651035 ELECTRICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF BIRTHING FACILITY ENHANCEMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651036 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651037 Supply of 406 pc/s. D.I. Mechanical Sleeve Type Coupling, 150MM for UPVC Pipe (Standard Type) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651038 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF TANOD OUTPOST Deadline23 Mar 2026 11651039 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE AND SNACKS FOR BIR RDO93A 2025 TAX CAMAPAIGN KICKOFF Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651040 Improvement/ Gravelling of Yatar Street (from RHU-Carillo-Suguitan-Gogua-Abarra) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651041 MICRONUTRIENT SUPPLEMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF PROCUREMENT OF CALCIUM CARBONATE FOR PREGNANT AND LACTATING MOTHERS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651042 IMPROVEMENT OF OFFICE CR Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651043 Supply and Delivery of Chlorine Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651044 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 26-01-0013) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651045 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICNES TO BE USED DURING THE TRAINING OF ATHLETES AND R1AA 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651046 25GDG0087: Request for Quotation (PR No.) 2026-02-0009 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651047 LBP OMS - MOTORIZED MESSENGER RFQ 2026-L051) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651048 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies for Forage Establisment - OMA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651049 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SLING BAG (2026-02-4702) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651050 Supply and Delivery of Animal Feeds Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651051 Purchase of Parts/Supplies for the Repair and Maintenance of Boomtruck SKL171 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651052 procurement of agricultural equipment(rice reaper) Namalpalan Deadline03 Apr 2026 11651053 Rental of Two (2) units Transport Bus Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651054 Procurement of Security Services for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651056 REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL PAVEMENT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11651057 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES/MATERIALS FOR MUNICIPAL TREASURER’S OFFICE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651058 BM2026-02-104 LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR NCD Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651059 Supply of 150 pc/s. Copper to G.I., 63MM (ISO) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651060 Supply and Delivery of First Aid Kits Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651061 Supply of 105 pc/s. Corporation Stop, F-700, 50MM (ISO) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651062 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADVOCACY POLO SHIRTS (2026-02-4704) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651063 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline04 Mar 2026 11651064 TSHIRT AND TARPOULIN FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ORGANIZATION OF IYCF/BF SUPPORT GROUP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651065 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651066 Procurement of Photo and Video Coverage Services for the Pagsanjan Bangkero Festival Celebration Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651067 PURCHASE OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE FOR DOGS AND CATS IMMUNIZATION IN DIFFERENT BARANGAYS OF AJUY Deadline03 Mar 2026 11651068 Procurement of 1 LOT KITCHEN UTENSILS AND BENCH GRINDER (USE FOR TRAINING OF PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT.) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11651069 LBP JANITORIAL - FIELD UNITS (RFQ 2026-L048) Deadline03 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us