Philippines Tenders - 2 March 2026 (Page 16 of 19)

3,650 tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 16 of 19 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11654047 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 18 (NP-TFB) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11654050 Supply and Delivery of Catfish Fingerlings for Aquaculture Livelihood Packages under BFAR-SAAD Progrm (1st Cycle) in Tarlac Deadline04 Mar 2026 11654051 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulins as IEC Materials for Official Use of SAAD PRDC Unit Deadline06 Mar 2026 11654052 Supply, Fabricate and Deliver Fishing Gear/Paraphernalia (Spear Gun) as Livelihood Support to Fisherfolk in the Region Deadline06 Mar 2026 11654053 CONSTRUCTION OF DEEP WELL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11654054 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Mar 2026 11654089 1. INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline20 Mar 2026 11654096 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Zone 1, 2 and 3, Brgy. Inmalog Norte, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11654100 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Philippine Multisectoral Nutrition Project at Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11654101 DA7-02-PRDP-B-26-1674:Provision of Food, Accommodation and Venue for the conduct of I-BUILD activities for under the Scale-Up subprojects. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11654102 Supply and Delivery of Information and Communications Technology Equipment and Peripherals Deadline23 Mar 2026 11654103 Supply & delivery of office supplies to be used in Barangay Balinacon, Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11654104 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF READING CENTER PHASE I Brgy. Nabulo, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Mar 2026 11654105 26MI0021 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY LAMPAGANG, TULUNAN, COTABATO, 6.81228, 124.955633 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11654106 BAC-2026-02-0087 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - SURGICAL GLOVES FOR OR USE – ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11654107 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS Brgy. Salvacion, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Mar 2026 11654108 Supply and Delivery of Brass & GI Fittings (A113011326) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11654109 TOOLS, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT NEEDED FOR THE COMPLIANCE AUDIT IN EPAS NC II Deadline09 Mar 2026 11654110 PROPOSED REPAIR OF COVERED COURT Brgy. Inoraguiao, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Mar 2026 11654111 DA7-02-PRDP-B-26-1676: Procurement of Van Rental Services for the conduct of the I-BUILD sub-projects activities. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11654112 CATERING SERVICES FOR COMMUNITY BASED DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT(CDRRM) TRAINING Deadline04 Mar 2026 11654113 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies Deadline05 Mar 2026 11654114 Construction of Rizal Mini Public Market, Phase 2 Brgy. Rizal, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11654115 Renovation of Other Facilities within the City Hall Compound Brgy. Washington, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11654116 Supply and Delivery of Toner Cartridge for OSPAT Deadline04 Mar 2026 11654117 Repair & Maintenance of Government Building and Other Structures, City Hall Compound, Brgy. Washington, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11654118 Rehabilitation of Drainage Citywide, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11654119 Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipments for OSSW Deadline04 Mar 2026 11654120 Supply and Delivery of Diesel for Road Networks Deadline09 Mar 2026 11654121 26JJ0050 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tangarak, Sibuco, Zamboanga del Norte (7.20920, 122.07100) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11654122 26JJ0045 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Andres Micubo Jr., Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte (7.67716, 122.14658) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11654123 Goods 2026-016 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies, Devices and Janitorial, Catbalogan City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11654124 Catering Services and Venue for the Conduct of Family Planning Month Celebration on August 28, 2026 in Pili, Camarines Sur Deadline10 Mar 2026 11654125 NMRAA 2026 INTENSIVE TRAINING Deadline04 Mar 2026 11654126 Rehabilitation of Tourism Pavillion, Phase 2, Brgy. Day-asan, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11654127 Construction of Gonzales Bridge, Phase IV, Brgy. Washington-San Juan, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11654129 Construction of Bantay-dagat Outpost, Brgy. San Isidro, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11654130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11654131 Supply and Delivery of Interlocking Mats for OSSW and OSCAL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11654132 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR RECOGNITION AND MOVING-UP CEREMONIES SY 2025-2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11654133 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY SAN RAMON Deadline10 Mar 2026 11654134 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11654135 Procurement of 1 Unit Brand New Wheel Loader (3 cubic capacity) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11654136 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline20 Mar 2026 11654914 Supply and Delivery of Aircon (01) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11654922 Purchase of Airconditioning Unit for use in Mayor's Office in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline05 Mar 2026 11654973 ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO SOLON, PANCIL Deadline19 Mar 2026 11654974 Road Concreting (Abachanan-Canlambong Road)- Abachanan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11654975 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline13 Mar 2026 11654976 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING OF PARALLEL ROAD FROM TAYAMORA TO TODOC PUROK 5, CENTRALA, SURALLAH, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11654977 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING OF PARALLEL ROAD FROM TRABALLO TO BAÑAS, PUROK 4, CENTRALA, SURALLAH, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11654981 Road Opening of Matedtedted Farm to Market Road Deadline11 Mar 2026 11654983 Improvement/ upgrading of Bacolod-Mate Provincial road. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655001 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (PR# B032015126) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655002 Procurement of Construction supplies of Tagaytay Elementary School Deadline04 Mar 2026 11655005 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Materials (Repair and Maintenance Municipal Building) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, MANGADE-MENUDO, AT BARANGAY SUBA, PHASE II Deadline13 Mar 2026 11655007 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Construction/Installation of Material Recovery Facility of Brgy Sta. cruz Deadline13 Mar 2026 11655015 Purchase of Materials for use in the Repairs and Maintenance of LGU Facilities located at Brgy. Isabang, Ilayang Iyam, Ilayang Talim, and Salinas in Lucena City as requested by Cit Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655048 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL BUILDING 1 AT CENTRO AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655049 Improvement of Old PNP Building, Phase 2, Brgy. Washington, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655054 Construction of Daycare Center at Brgy. Limonan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11655082 Supply and Delivery of materials for Construction of Teen Center at Bgy. Poblacion, Dumaran, Palawan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655083 For use in CMO-Sen. Barbers Hall, Annex Building. CMO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11655088 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER - SITIO MORALES, CENTRALA, SURALLAH, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11655093 Materials and Labor for the Improvement Day Care Center (Installation of Tiles) Barangay Pantal, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655094 Procurement of Materials for the Rehabilitation of ZPPSU Laboratory and Classroom (Re-Bid) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11655095 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE BUILDING OF RIGHT CORRAL (PCC-CSU PIAT) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11655162 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline20 Mar 2026 11655174 Road Opening of Naglicsaban Farm to Market Road Deadline11 Mar 2026 11655175 Construction of Local Road at Brgy. Poblacion II and Brgy, Maulawin, Pagsanjan Laguna Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655176 Purchase of Materials for use in the Repairs/Maintenance of Pathways at Brgy. Mayao Crossing and Brgy. Dalahican, Lucena City as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0087) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655177 Purchase of Materials for use in the Repairs/Maintenance of Various Land Improvement Projects of the City Government at Barangay Mayao Silangan and Salinas, Lucena City as requeste Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655196 Rehabilitation of Alinaya Barangay Road Deadline11 Mar 2026 11655197 REHABILITATION OF WATER PIPELINES AT ST. FRANCIS II NATIONAL HIGHSCHOOL Deadline02 Apr 2026 11655207 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE ALONG CAMIA STREET Deadline26 Mar 2026 11655208 Purchase of Materials for use in the Repairs/Maintenance of Various Land Improvement Projects of the City Government at Barangay Mayao Parada and Mayao Castillo, Lucena City as req Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655224 Rehabilitation of Mini Meat Processing Laboratory, Brgy. Poctoy, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655346 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR PEACE AND ORDER WORKING FORCE FOR HOLY WEEK ACTIVITIES AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline23 Mar 2026 11655348 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks (01) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655350 FCU8 26-02-003 Procurement of Food and IEC Materials for the FCU8 Fisheries Management Forum with the Sogod Bay Sustainable Marine Management Alliance (SBSMMA) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655352 R8 26-02-0186 Procurement of Food and Catering Services for the Market Linkafe Strategy Meeting for area under the SAAD Program in the Province of Leyte Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655356 Venue and Accommodation with Meals and Snacks for use in GENDER SENSITIVITY TRAINING on April 27 - 30, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655357 5,040 Pax Meals (Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655358 CATERING OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CAPABILITY BUILDING OF CSO's ON DISASTER MANAGEMENT IN TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655359 CDO-26-111-SVP CATERING SERVICES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655360 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS TO BE USED FOR THE CONDUCT OF 1ST LEG OF UGNAYAN SA BARANGAY Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655361 Purchase of Meals for the Seminar on Local Government Tax Compliance Obligations in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655362 Provision of Meal and Snacks for the Conduct of Joint Meeting of the Local Council for the Protection of Children (LCPC) and the Local Committee on Anti - Trafficking and Violence Deadline10 Mar 2026 11655364 PURCHASE OF MEALS & SNACKS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655365 FCU8 26-02-009 Procurement of Food, Venue, Accommodation, and Transportation for the World Bank Technical Mission in Sogod Bay Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655366 R8 26-02-0260 Procurement of Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the Pre-Implementation and Coordination Meeting cum Workshop for 2025 CICA-funded Development of sSalt Industry proj Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655367 750 pax Meals, 1,000 pax Snacks Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655368 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for the Different School Events Deadline06 Mar 2026 11655369 Supply and Delivery of Ordinary Meals and Snacks (PWD-Team Building and Leadership Training) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11655370 Meals and Snacks during the conduct of CAVRAA MEET 2026 Proper from April 10-18, 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655378 Purchase of Food packs and meals for Fire Prevention Month Acitvites Kick Off Ceremony of BFP Maragondon, Cavite Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655379 2026-02-0004 LOT 1-4 Supply and Deliver of Supplies , Meals and rental of Monoblock for Commencement Exercise Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655382 FAOPH-Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135724 - Accommodation, Venue, and Meals for LADDER Training on 23-28 March 2026 FAOPH-Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135724 - Accomm Deadline04 Mar 2026 11655383 INVITATION TO BID: Tender no. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135524 - Meals, venue and accommodations for Integrating Anticipatory Action into Local Contingency Plan: A Workshop for LGUs on 23 � Deadline06 Mar 2026 11655384 Meals and Accommodation for the resource speakers on Climate and Disaster Risk Disaster (CDRA) Workshop in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655385 Purchase of Meals for the opening of Maragondon Cup 2026 in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655590 Procurement of 1 Unit Brand New Mini Excavator (0.04 cubic capacity) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11655594 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AT ZONE 4 COVERED COURT Deadline27 Mar 2026 11655598 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Concreting of Farm Market Road at Brgy. Maadios Deadline13 Mar 2026 11655599 Purchased of materials for Road Concreting (4.0m x 0.2m x 40m) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11655600 B-ALINGARO-GOODS-25-02-01, PURCHASE OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT BARANGAY ALINGARO CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11655601 FRT-25-1965-B Parking and Perimeter Road - Phase 1 of Federico Roman Tirador Sr. Memorial District Hospital at Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655603 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING OF PARALLEL ROAD FROM ESCOVIDAL TO BALLERTA, PUROK 1, CENTRALA, SURALLAH, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11655615 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS - (P6) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655616 MUNICIPAL DEVELOPMENT EXPANSION PROJECT - PHASE III (RECLAMATION) BRGY. NORTH POBLACION, JPCN Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655617 Construction of Footbridge – (P-5) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655640 Solar Street Lighting (Nabuad, Liloan Norte, Datag) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11655695 PRAS#26-02-009 Procurement of Feeds for Siganid Grow-out Production in Marine Cages of Lamanok Anda Aqua Tourism Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655696 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Mambusao District Hospital Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655697 Non Commonly office supplies and Sports Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655698 Procurement of Office Equipment for COEd Department Deadline04 Mar 2026 11655699 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY CASUGAD Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655700 Procurement of Various Books for Library's Instructional and Educational References Deadline04 Mar 2026 11655701 Procurement of 2 jar Blood Agar Base, etc. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655702 Office Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655703 BUNGUIAO ES - MONOBLOC CHAIR, BEIGE Deadline06 Mar 2026 11655704 SVP-26-0349 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for the use of MDH. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11655705 BALIWASAN CENTRAL SCHOOL 20260227-02 Procurement of Snacks for Grade Vi Completers Ceremony Deadline05 Mar 2026 11655787 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Upgrading of Municipal Gymnasium (Roofing with downspout & drainage facilities) at Municipal Compound, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline04 Mar 2026 11655788 CONSTRUCTION OF CULVERT AND DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11655789 Rehabilitation of Drainage System, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655809 Construction of Drainage Canal at Brgy. Layugan and Brgy. Sampaloc, Pagsanjan Laguna Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655810 Construction of Drainage Canal at Brgy. Magdapio Pagsanjan Laguna Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655811 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH COVER NEAR CARANTES RESIDENCE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11655812 Construction of Sidewalk with Drainage System along Valencia Street (Manalo to Bonifacio) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11655825 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655830 CONSTRUCTION OF U-DITCH CANAL WITH COVER AND STAIR AT ALANGAN ELEMENTARY SHCOOL Deadline31 Mar 2026 11655831 Purchase of Materials for use in the Repairs/Maintenance of Various Open Canals and Drainages located at Brgy. Gulang-Gulang, Ilayang Talim, and Ibabang Iyam as requested by City M Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655837 Rehabilitation of Damaged Paved Roads and Bridges Citywide, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655843 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT MALIBAGO, POLA, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11655844 REHABILITATION OF SLOPE AT NAYBALIW BARANGAY ROAD IN LOWER WANGAL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11655847 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS USE FOR RENOVATION OF BARANGAY STAGE AT BARANGAY SITE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655963 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING AT PNP BARANGAY POBLACION IV, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655964 26MI0022 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY NEW KALIBO, M’LANG, COTABATO, 6.930094, 124.943695 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11655965 CONSTRUCTION OF TOURISM LIVELIHOOD STRUCTURE WITH WATER AND SANITARY FACILITIES AT MAROBBOB (PHASE 3) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11655966 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING at Balidbid, Salcedo, Ilocos Sur Deadline25 Mar 2026 11655967 26JJ0040 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, DPWH 4th DEO, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte (7.71340, 122.13990) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655968 Construction of Panggaboon Footbridge, Phase 4, Brgy. Bonifacio, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655969 Construction of Kalipayan Bridge, Brgy. Washington-San Juan, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655970 Construction of Cantiasay-San Pedro Hanging Bridge (Phase IV) connecting Brgy. Cantiasay and Brgy. San Pedro, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655971 Upgrading of Brgy. San Juan Multi Purpose Building, Brgy. San Juan, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655972 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY OFFICE) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11655973 Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose Buildings/ Evacuation Centers, Surigao City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11655974 26KF0023: Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, arangay Bulacon, Salvador, Lanao del Norte Deadline23 Mar 2026 11655984 26JI0056 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Looc Barlac, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.359905, 122.917712) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11655986 26JI0051 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kauswagan, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.405083, 122.83795) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11655987 26JI0039 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Balugo, Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.648828, 122.9413) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11655988 26HD0074 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mohon, City of Talisay, Cebu (10.249235°, 123.827272°) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11655989 Repair/Rehabilitation of Provincial Forest Park and Nursery Building, Rizal, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655990 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium) - Buca Integrated High School Deadline10 Mar 2026 11655991 Rehabilitation of Barangay Health Station Deadline23 Mar 2026 11655995 26JI0040 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bangkaw-Bangkaw, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.428342, 122.911013) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11655996 26JI0053 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay La Victoria, Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.676078, 122.952292) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11655997 CEO-RFQ-2026-02-016997 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION AT BARANGAY LANIPAO - PHASE II, Brgy. Lanipao, Iligan City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11655998 26HD0106 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Can-asujan, City of Carcar, Cebu (10.130424°, 123.660823°) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11655999 26HD0107 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Liburon, City of Carcar, Cebu (10.119592°, 123.650697°) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11656009 26JI0066 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santa Barbara, Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.657732, 122.951845) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11656010 26JI0061 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.642297, 122.939262) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11656126 Food and Accommodation for the S&G Capacity Building for External Evaluators on April 13-17, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11656127 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Tapaz District Hospital Deadline05 Mar 2026 11656147 To provide Venue, Food/Catering Services and Accommodation for the Training and Workshop on Operations and Maintenance (O&M) for Rural Infrastructure projects in region 8 on March Deadline09 Mar 2026 11656148 R8 26-02-0261 Procurement of Food for the FARMC Strengthening Activity on Internal Policy Making and Other MOVs under Levels of Development for 8 FARMCs Deadline09 Mar 2026 11656149 BAC-AP-26-02-0129 FOR THE FOOD SUPPLIES OF CHILDREN IN CONFLICT WITH THE LAW (CICLS) AT THE SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT CENTER (SDC) Php 675,000.00 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11656150 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the Workshop on Healthy Aging Local Implementers Manual Pilot Roll-out on May 20-22, 2026 in a hotel in Legazpi City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11656151 PROVISION OF FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF THREE (3) DAY GAD PLAN AND BUDGET PREPARATION Deadline10 Mar 2026 11656152 Venue, accommodation and catering services to be served during 3rd Quarter 2026 Laboratory and Blood Bank Surveillance (LaBBs) Data Reconciliation in the Province of Catanduanes an Deadline06 Mar 2026 11656153 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies (Stockpiling of Basic Commodities, Hygiene Kit, and Other Supplies) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11656193 Supply & delivery of 76,000 pcs Pineapple Suckers for Agricultural Development and Expansion in Siruma, Camarines Sur under HVCDP 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11656223 PB-26-122, Supply & Delivery of Hybrid Corn Seeds for provision to farmers to lessen production cost in the province Deadline23 Mar 2026 11656224 Construction of 14 Vegetable Stalls at Magsaysay Public Market, Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11656225 Gender and Development (GAD): Empowering Women through Sustainable Vegetable Production Deadline05 Mar 2026 11656226 Purchase of Supplies for Halina't Magtanim ng Prutas at Gulay sa Barangay (HAPAG) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11656323 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Mar 2026 11656324 Catering Services and Venue for the Conduct of Family Planning Month Celebration on August 28, 2026 in Virac Catanduanes Deadline10 Mar 2026 11656326 Procurement and delivery of catering services for the conduct of Package of Technology Training for NUPAP beneficiary Deadline05 Mar 2026 11656330 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline05 Mar 2026 11656331 Rental of LED Wall, Lights and Sound System for BayuGAMA: Celebrating Women’s Power to Create and Inspire through a Women’s Month Festival Market Deadline05 Mar 2026 11656332 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Training on Pregnancy Tracking for Primary Health Care Workers on June 10-11, 2026 at a hotel in Camarines Sur Deadline10 Mar 2026 11656333 Procurement of Q1 Office Supplies & Cleaning Supplies - Senior High Deadline09 Mar 2026 11656334 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR MHO Deadline05 Mar 2026 11656335 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Expenses (1st QTR FY 2026) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11656336 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Expenses (1st QTR FY 2026) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11656337 2026-01-0146 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11656338 Catering Services during the various visitors for the various month- MO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11656340 Purchase of Various Others Supplies and Materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11656341 Catering Services for CDG 3rd COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11656342 Catering Services and Venue during the Conduct of Maternal Neonatal Death Reporting System (MNDRS) and Maternal Neonatal Death Surveillance and Response (MNDSR) Rollout on August 4 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11656344 Board and Lodging during the conduct of the Research Capacity Building of School DRRM Coordinators Phase 3 on March 19-21, 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11656345 Procurement of Catering Services for Various LGU Activities for March 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11656346 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR YEAR END ACTIVITIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11656352 Catering Services: Barangay Peacekeeping Action Team (BPATs) Enhancement Training on March 11-12, 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11656358 2nd sem catering service Deadline05 Mar 2026 11656373 Purchase of Rice (Premium,25kg) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11656430 Procurement of Event Venue and Accommodation for the Organic Circularity Worksho Deadline06 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us