Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2026 (Page 1 of 16)

3,173 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software.

This is page 1 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12793068 Supply and Delivery of Packed Lunch and Packed Snacks - Consolidated 260 Deadline27 May 2026 12793069 Establishment of Black Pepper Demo Farm Deadline14 May 2026 12793070 Procurement of Food to be consumed on the Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum Training Program at Lipa City Science Integrated National High School under PR 26-05-04 Deadline12 May 2026 12793071 2026-0622 Procurement of supplies and materials for use in the project titled Assessment and Documentation of Organic Farming Practices of Selected Indigenous Cultural Communiti Deadline12 May 2026 12793072 100 packs of kangkong seeds etc PR-2026-8711-00013 Deadline12 May 2026 12793073 Meals Snacks to be used for Social Pension SOCPEN 2nd Quarter Pay- out 4 days Deadline12 May 2026 12793074 Labor and Materials for upgrading of Greenhouse for Vegetable Production in Camp Omar Deadline12 May 2026 12793075 Procurement of Meals Snacks for Mental Health Check-up Deadline12 May 2026 12793076 LOT 1 PROCUREMENT OF E-NUTRIBUN FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM OF DEPED PAGADIAN CITY DIVISION SY 2026-2027 Deadline13 May 2026 12793077 Purchase of Meals and snacks for the attendees of the capacity enhancement and updating program for the Gingoog City Peace Action Team Under P R No 60-2026-05-1092 Deadline13 May 2026 12793078 Procurement of Food for the Conduct of Division Led Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum on May 19-22 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12793079 Food Packs for the Division Professional Learning Program for Grade 10 Teachers on Revised Curriculum Implementation Deadline13 May 2026 12793080 Food Packs for the Enhancement Training on the Revised Technology and Livelihood Education TLE Curriculum for Grades 9 and 10 Teachers Deadline13 May 2026 12793082 Purchase of Meals and snacks for use of OPERATION TULI 2026 Silay Primary Care Facility City Health Office Silay City Deadline18 May 2026 12793083 Procurement of Groceries for Dietary Use Deadline12 May 2026 12793084 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for Peacebuilding Activity Representation Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12793089 Meals and Snacks Deadline18 May 2026 12793090 SDO-IC-ULMCS-2026-05-0012 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Gender and Development GAD Seminar Deadline14 May 2026 12793091 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT AND RAW MATERIALS FOR HOT MEALS Deadline01 Jun 2026 12793092 Procurement of items under Component 1 Enhancement of Smart-agro Value Chain for High-Value Crops of the DA-KOICA VEHCSA Project Deadline15 May 2026 12793093 PR NO 26-04-159 HIGHLAND VEGETABLE SEED Deadline12 May 2026 12793094 Procurement of items under Component 2 Enhancement of Smart-agro Value Chain for High-Value Crops of the DA-KOICA VEHCSA Project Deadline15 May 2026 12793095 Procurement of items under Component 1 and 2 Enhancement of Smart-agro Value Chain for High-Value Crops of the DA-KOICA VEHCSA Project Deadline15 May 2026 12793096 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR EXPANSION OF TRAINING FACULTY FOR THE DIVISION LED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE REVISED G 6 9 10 CURRICULUM Deadline12 May 2026 12793097 PROCUREMENT OF VEGETABLES SEEDS AND FERTILIZER THROUGH BACKYARD AND HOME GARDENING Deadline01 Jun 2026 12793098 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 16th Cycle SFP Implementation in Pe arrubia Abra Deadline13 May 2026 12793099 Supply and delivery of supplies and materials to be used for the maintenance in the vegetable production screenhouses building and other structures in DA-ILIARC Deadline13 May 2026 12793100 Adv No 26-067 Supply delivery of one 1 LOT VARIOUS SEEDS Okra stringbeans hot pepper etc Deadline26 May 2026 12793101 Adv No 26-068 Supply delivery commissioning of 5 units ENGINE DRIVEN COMPACT CORN MILL w BUCKET TYPE ELEVATOR Deadline26 May 2026 12793102 PROCUREMENT OF 2 LOTS AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS Certified Seeds Deadline26 May 2026 12793103 Supply and Delivery of Instant Complementary Food for 6-23 Months Old Child Beneficiaries of the 2026 Tutok Kainan Dietary Supplementation Program in Selected Municipalities Deadline26 May 2026 12793104 26PE0001 - Construction of Concrete Road - Beckes-Bulala Road in support of the Coffee Cacao Bamboo Cutflower Tiger Grass Fruit Trees Heirloom Rice Livestock High Value Veg Deadline26 May 2026 12793105 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ITEMS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM CYCLE 15 - CORELLA BOHOL POSTING NO 2 Deadline14 May 2026 12793107 Procurement of Snacks for the conduct of Disability Awareness Sensitivity Orientation DASO Deadline12 May 2026 12793116 Supply and Deliver of Drugs and Medicines Deadline26 May 2026 12793117 PURCHASE OF DRUGS MEDICINES - HINGATMONAN BALAMBAN CEBU Deadline15 May 2026 12793118 Small Value Procurement of Medicines Deadline14 May 2026 12793119 Small Value Procurement of Medicines Deadline14 May 2026 12793120 Supply and Delivery of electrospinning machine with flat type collector - PR RGA-CAS-2026-211 - Project Title Development and Optimization of Electrospun Metformin-loaded and Ac Deadline14 May 2026 12793121 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine Deadline12 May 2026 12793123 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 May 2026 12793124 RFQ 05-01-2026 Item A Deadline14 May 2026 12793125 Drugs and Medicines Deadline12 May 2026 12793126 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PHO Deadline12 May 2026 12793127 DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline15 May 2026 12793128 LAGONOY-26-05-004 Drugs Medicines for Serbisyo Caravan Deadline15 May 2026 12793129 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 May 2026 12793140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR SPH-MAITUM Deadline12 May 2026 12793141 Purchase of Drugs and Medicine for Malnourished Children 2nd quarter Deadline13 May 2026 12793153 PURCHASE OF DRUGS MEDICINES - LAMESA BALAMBAN CEBU Deadline20 May 2026 12793154 Supply and Delivery of drugs and medicines for RHU Carmen Cebu Deadline02 Jun 2026 12793155 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 May 2026 12793156 Supply and Delivery of drugs and medicines to be used in Rural Health Unit I RHU I Deadline29 May 2026 12793157 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PHO Deadline12 May 2026 12793158 Supply and Delivery of Nutritional Products for Children Ages 6-23 mos Pregnant and Lactating Women Rural Health Unit of Javier Deadline21 May 2026 12793159 Purchase of Medicines Deadline15 May 2026 12793160 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE MHO Deadline28 May 2026 12793161 Small Value Procurement of Medicines Deadline14 May 2026 12793162 Small Value Procurement of Medicines Deadline14 May 2026 12793163 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline13 May 2026 12793164 Medicines Negotiated Procurement No II-2025-245 m Deadline12 May 2026 12793165 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline28 May 2026 12793166 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 May 2026 12793167 Supply Delivery of Medicines Deadline13 May 2026 12793168 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline13 May 2026 12793172 250 PAX PACK MEAL MENU RICE BAM-I BUTTERED CHICKEN DESSERT WATER Deadline12 May 2026 12793173 Purchase of Meat dietary supply to be used by Provincial Hospitals Deadline13 May 2026 12793174 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR THE STOCKPILING AND PREPOSITIONING ACTIVITY OF FOOD ITEMS OF THE MDRRMO AS PREPAREDNESS MEASURES FOR 2ND QUARTER BROOKE S POINT PALAWAN Deadline14 May 2026 12793179 LAGONOY-26-05-005 GAD - Maternal Child Health Nutrition - Milk Feeding Deadline15 May 2026 12793182 SVP 26-0829 - 48 cans FORMULA MILK 800 grams powder and etc Deadline12 May 2026 12793183 LOT 4 PROCUREMENT OF HIGH PROTEIN CRACKERS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM OF DEPED PAGADIAN CITY DIVISION SY 2026-2027 Deadline13 May 2026 12793249 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR MEETING OF THE MUNICIPAL COMMUNITY - BASED MONITORING SYSTEM COORDINATING BOARD ON MAY 19 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12793250 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE MUNICIPAL ADVISORY COUNCIL MAC MEETING Deadline13 May 2026 12793251 Procurement of Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation for the Conduct of Capacity Building for Internal Audit Units of State Universities and Colleges within Metro Manila May Deadline12 May 2026 12793252 RFQ SVP No 2026-04-550 Meals and snacks accommodation and use of the function hall with sound system projector and Wi-Fi for 3 days 2 nights for the Capability Building for Deadline13 May 2026 12793253 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE BASIC COURSE TRAINING OF BARANGAY HEALTH WORKERS CHARGEABLE AGAINST PMNP-PBG TRANCE 2 Deadline13 May 2026 12793254 SV-26-SERVICES-SCALE-UP-18277-0017 Provide catering services for the Conduct of Launching of FFS of the Enhancing Productivity and Livelihood of Farming Communities Under SCALE UP Deadline13 May 2026 12793255 50 pax - Meals and Venue for the Basic Life Support Training of Lay Rescuers on June 8-9 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12793256 Meals for the Division Training of Teachers on the Revised K to 10 Curriculum for Grade 6 9 10 Deadline12 May 2026 12793257 Gulay All You Can sa mga Purok Deadline15 May 2026 12793258 Meals Snacks for Capacity Building Seminar and Workshop of the City Treasurer s Office Personnel Himamaylan City Deadline12 May 2026 12793259 SV-26-SERVICES-RICE-18312-0294 Provide catering services during the conduct of Social Mobilization Meeting with Provincial City Municipal Agriculturist and to be held in Tacloban C Deadline13 May 2026 12793260 ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES - FOOD ASSISTANCE RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT Deadline27 May 2026 12793261 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR STIPC Deadline12 May 2026 12793262 Meals Snacks of the VIP s Guest s fpr the Dialogue Meeting with the Department of Justice DOJ Deadline14 May 2026 12793263 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR STIPC Deadline12 May 2026 12793264 SDO-IC-SMCMCS-2026-05-0020 Supply and Delivery of Meals Snacks and Accommodation with Venue for Capacity-Building Seminar on Gender Sensitivity Equality and Inclusive Workplace Deadline14 May 2026 12793265 Preparation Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for the Training on the Digitalization of Real Property Tax Records and Collection of Payments Deadline14 May 2026 12793266 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS CADO GOVERNMENT ON WHEELS PROGRAM Deadline12 May 2026 12793267 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS LUNCH FOR THE PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT CONSULTATION OF OPERATION RUNO A HANDICRAFT LIVELIHOOD PROJECT IN BARANGAY LABNEY MAYANTOC TARLAC OF CENRO CAM Deadline12 May 2026 12793268 Preparation Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for 2026 Buntis Congress in Bucay Deadline14 May 2026 12793269 135 pax Meals Snacks for 15 days Deadline04 Jun 2026 12793271 Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES for the use during Rollout Training on Maternal Neonatal and Infant Death Reporting Deadline12 May 2026 12793272 Procurement of Meals for the Creative and Productions Team and Performers for the Ingress Set-up Rehearsals Live Performance and Recording of Manila Carnival Queen at the MET Deadline12 May 2026 12793273 Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES for the use during the Annual Provincial MELLPI PRO Evaluation Deadline12 May 2026 12793274 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE AND PROVISION OF MEALS FOR THE 2027 CONCEPT PLANNING ACTIVITY AND PRESENTATION OF OUTPUTS 2026-APR-366 Deadline12 May 2026 12793275 Preparation Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for the Distribution of Rice and Food Assistance to Different Municipalities of Abra Deadline14 May 2026 12793276 SDO-IC-KNHS-2026-05-0010 Procurement of Meals and Accommodation for Gender Awareness Development Seminar Deadline14 May 2026 12793277 Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families Food Assistance Rice Distribution Project Deadline18 May 2026 12793278 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the PWD 1st District Summit Deadline19 May 2026 12793279 RFQ SVP 2026-1326 MEALS WITH VENUE Deadline12 May 2026 12793280 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AM SNACK LUNCH FOR THE CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT DEVELOPMENT OF SAME PRODUCTS OF OPERATION RUNO A HANDICRAFT LIVELIHOOD PROJECT IN BARANGAY LABNEY Deadline12 May 2026 12793281 Provision of Meals for AM Snack Buffet Lunch for 125 participants during the Launching of QGas system LMP Meeting on May 15 2026 at Palo Municipal Hall Palo Leyte ABC PHP135 0 Deadline12 May 2026 12793283 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Independence Day Celebration MMO Deadline11 May 2026 12793284 120 pax Meals Snacks for 25 days Deadline04 Jun 2026 12793285 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Division Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 curriculum on May 28-31 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12793286 RFQ 26-05-017 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Batch 1 and Batch 2 of Training for Revised Curriculum Deadline14 May 2026 12793287 PROCUREMENT OF FULL BOARD ACCOMMODATION AND MEALS INCLUDING BREAKFAST LUNCH SNACKS AM AND PM SNACKS AND DINNER FOR FOUR 4 DAYS FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE ORIENTATION OF DIVISION Deadline12 May 2026 12793288 Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation in the conduct of the Finalization of the Enhanced Local Climate Change Action Plan ELCCAP of Bago City on June 17-19 2026 SOURCE OF F Deadline14 May 2026 12793289 2 Lots Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals for the 2026 Administrative Faculty Development Teambuilding 05svp Deadline12 May 2026 12793290 PROVISION OF MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF REGIONAL TRAINING OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ALS TEACHER Deadline28 May 2026 12793291 LOT 2 PROCUREMENT OF KARABUN FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM OF DEPED PAGADIAN CITY DIVISION SY 2026-2027 Deadline13 May 2026 12793293 Procurement of Food Venue and Accommodation for the participants during the I-BUILD PSO Visayas Cluster Training on Contract Management and Supervision Skills Enhancement CY 2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12793294 Procurement of various supplies and equipment for the Implementation of School-based Feeding Program - Supply and Delivery Deadline14 May 2026 12793295 Negotiated Procurement Due to Two-Failed Biddings- Procurement of Meals for Various Marketing Activities of LHIO Dasmari as per INP No 2026-NP2FB-01 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12793296 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR WAREHOUSE AND OFFICE INVENTORY ACTIVITIES Deadline13 May 2026 12793297 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR WAREHOUSE AND OFFICE INVENTORY ACTIVITIES Deadline13 May 2026 12793298 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Local Health Board Monthly Meeting of 2026 of the City Health Office in the City of San Fernando Pampanga subject to Ordering Agr Deadline13 May 2026 12793299 Meals to be served on various meetings assemblies consultations and or gatherings Municipality of Bauan Batangas Deadline18 May 2026 12793300 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the City of San Fernando People s Hospital Technical Working Group Monthly Meeting of 2026 of the City Health Office in the City of Sa Deadline13 May 2026 12793301 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE ORIENTATION ON PIMAM FOR BHWS CHARGEABLE AGAINST PMNP-PBG TRANCE 2 Deadline13 May 2026 12793302 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks May - Dec 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12793303 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR OPLAN BALIK ESKWELA-INTER-AGENCY TASK FORCE OBE-IATF CONVERGENCE 2026 ON MAY 21 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12793304 Catering Services in Support to the Coordination Meeting DILG PLGOO and LGU-Maria Members of MADAC MPOC LCPC-CFLGA Inter-Agency Monitoring Task Force Deadline12 May 2026 12793305 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF BI-MONTHLY MEETINGS TO UPDATE MGFPS MEMBERS OF GAD PROGRAMS ACTIVITIES AND OTHER CONCERNS WITHIN THE YEAR Deadline12 May 2026 12793306 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Formulation of Community Development Plan and Sub-project Proposal for the 4K beneficiaries under the Kabuhayan at Deadline13 May 2026 12793307 2026-04-0352 - Supply and delivery of hot meals food items for the 16th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program for the municipality of Looc Occidental Mindoro Deadline13 May 2026 12793308 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Drinks for various groups organizations and barangays Deadline12 May 2026 12793309 Food Package for the Division-Led Training on the Revised Grade 6 9 10 Curriculum Lot 1 Grade 6 English Science Mathematics Filipino Araling Panlipunan MAPEH TLE GMRC Deadline27 May 2026 12793310 Procurement of meals and snacks to be used for differenct activities of MSWDO Deadline26 May 2026 12793533 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE DELIVERY OF ROOFING ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR GOAT FARM AT TALAYAN MDS-OPVET Deadline12 May 2026 12793534 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE DELIVERY OF CONCRETE FRAMING MATERIALS FOR GOAT HOUSE AT DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG MDS-OPVET Deadline12 May 2026 12793535 PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING OF 88 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline27 May 2026 12793536 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF WATER SYSTEM BAGUIO VILLAGE DIFFUN QUIRINO Deadline15 May 2026 12793537 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12793538 Labor Materials for Construction of Multipurpose Building P-6A Deadline25 May 2026 12793539 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection Retaining Wall Locloc San Luis Batangas Deadline15 May 2026 12793540 25RIG32-C Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III for Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at MPW - Maguindanao del Norte District Engineering Office Phase 1 B Deadline14 May 2026 12793541 Procurement of Construction Materials-Construction of Concrte Fence BHS Barangay 5 Deadline14 May 2026 12793542 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS WATER SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS FOR REPLENISHMENTS OF STOCKS RFQ_GD2026-05-013 Deadline12 May 2026 12793543 Procurement of construction materials and supplies for repair repainting and rehabilitation Deadline12 May 2026 12793544 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Riprapping of Road San Martin San Luis Batangas Deadline15 May 2026 12793545 25RIG21-H Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II for 25-RIMNFC245 Construction of Riverbank Protection Brgy Gayonga Northern Kabuntalan Deadline26 May 2026 12793546 26GFO0001 - Supply and Delivery of Supplies Tools and Materials to be used in the Conduct of BMS activities Deadline12 May 2026 12793547 25RIG20-H Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II for 25-RIMNRD201 Construction of Road at Sitio Sabaken - Sitio Berekbeken Brgy Bungcog Upi Deadline26 May 2026 12793548 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE WIDENING OF BRGY ROAD Deadline27 May 2026 12793549 Delivery of construction materials for road concreting at Purok 2 Deadline14 May 2026 12793550 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAYS Deadline27 May 2026 12793551 GOODS-052726-069 - VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VGO Deadline27 May 2026 12793552 GOODS-052726-067 - VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE FOR PGB FIXED PROPERTIES Deadline27 May 2026 12793553 GOODS-052726-066 - VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR RESETTLEMENT PROJECTS Deadline27 May 2026 12793554 Labor and Materials for the proposed Construction of Barangay Health Center - Charge to LGSF-GEF Deadline01 Jun 2026 12793555 26GRH0001 - Procurement on the Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials and Supplies for use in the Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Lot 1 Lot 2 Lot 3 and Deadline02 Jun 2026 12793556 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Materials Construction of Barangay Toilet Deadline14 May 2026 12793557 Procurement of mats for Construction of Solar Dryer Deadline14 May 2026 12793583 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline18 May 2026 12793584 Concreting of Road Sitio Abo Pulong Sampaloc DRT Bulacan Del Valle Area Deadline29 May 2026 12793585 26JG0058 - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Jct Dumalinao-Margosatubig Rd - K1702 293 - K Deadline28 May 2026 12793586 UPGRADING IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BARANGAY SANTIAGO PROPER SANCHEZ MIRA CAGAYAN Deadline18 May 2026 12793587 Construction of Barangay Road - Zone 2 Deadline14 May 2026 12793588 Maintenance of Barangay Road at Sitio Banitog to Tamtamuyan Local Access Road Malamsit Pe arrubia Abra Deadline28 May 2026 12793589 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK SANIATA BRGY LIBERTAD Deadline14 May 2026 12793590 25RIG14-E 25-RIMNRD201 Construction of Road at Sitio Sabaken - Sitio Berekbeken Brgy Bungcog Upi Deadline26 May 2026 12793591 25RIG13-E 25-RIMNRD191 Construction of Road at Sitio Lagaan - Sitio Tuburan Brgy Sapad Matanog Deadline14 May 2026 12793592 Construction of Street Cementing at Rizal St Abiena St and Mengullo St Deadline27 May 2026 12793593 FURNISHING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH LINED CANAL AT SITIO MATAGPO BARANGAY SAN NICOLAS BAMBAN TARLAC Deadline14 May 2026 12793594 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD GOING TO ITEB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline14 May 2026 12793595 Road Conreting at Sitio Ilawod Brgy Bolo Roxas City Deadline22 May 2026 12793604 26PM0002 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline27 May 2026 12793605 Supply of Labor Materials Equipment for the Project of Road Rehabilitation located at Panoypoy Consolacion Cebu Deadline01 Jun 2026 12793606 RFQ P R No 2026-04-0021 Construction Materials for the Maintenance Section Deadline12 May 2026 12793607 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Evacuation Center at Zone 1 Tinangis Pili Cam Sur Deadline15 May 2026 12793608 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Brgy Palindan Ibaan Batangas Deadline15 May 2026 12793609 CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING SHED - RRCS Deadline15 May 2026 12793610 26PM0011 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links New Roads- Aguinaldo-Natonin Road Deadline27 May 2026 12793611 26PM0006 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Presevation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - T Deadline27 May 2026 12793612 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Pathway of Brgy Maglihe Tayasan Negros Oriental Deadline22 May 2026 12793613 26PM0007 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 - Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collaps Deadline27 May 2026 12793614 26PM0018 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads- Mt Province-Ifugao Deadline27 May 2026 12793615 BARANGAY INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT - CONSTRUCTION OF SPILLWAY IN LINE 12 PUROK PAG-ASA BARANGAY JOSE RIZAL Deadline19 May 2026 12793616 26PM0015 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads- Jct Talubin-Barlig- Deadline27 May 2026 12793617 Barangay Road Upgrading Counterparting Concreting One Job Brgy Bonbon Lambunao Iloilo Deadline27 May 2026 12793618 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD IN BARANGAY GUINSAY Deadline15 May 2026 12793619 26PM0027 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects alleviating Gaps SIPAG - SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges form the National Roads connect Deadline27 May 2026 12793620 26PM0031 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People IP Co Deadline27 May 2026 12793621 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSED HALL BARANGAY DALIPDIP ALTAVAS AKLAN Deadline12 May 2026 12793622 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION CONSTRUCTION OF LIMAY PUBLIC CEMETERY PHASE 1-C Deadline19 May 2026 12793623 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR ROAD CONCRETING - PUROK 4 Deadline18 May 2026 12793624 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES OSP CANASTRA Deadline12 May 2026 12793625 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING MERCEDES SCHOOL DISTRICT USE LGU-MERCEDES CAMARINES NORTE Deadline15 May 2026 12793626 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES OSP GARCIA Deadline12 May 2026 12793676 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF PANAAD TOURISM ECONOMIC BUILDINGS BARANGAY MANSILINGAN BACOLOD CITY Deadline13 May 2026 12793678 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR TLE LAB REHABILITATION Deadline12 May 2026 12793679 Procurement of Materials and Labor for the Rehabilitation of Schools Division Office Deadline13 May 2026 12793680 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL 3 POTABLE WATER SYSTEM PHASE 2 MATERIALS LABOR AT NEW VISAYAS MACO DAVAO DE ORO Deadline12 May 2026 12793681 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline15 May 2026 12793682 Procurement of Labor and Materials for Proposed Guard House Deadline15 May 2026 12793683 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Proposed Construction of One Unit Two 2 Seaters Comfort Room Deadline15 May 2026 12793684 MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE PHASE IV BRGY HALL Deadline15 May 2026 12793685 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline15 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us