Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2026 (Page 10 of 16)

3,173 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Defence, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 10 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Defence, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12800400 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE PROTECTED AREA MANAGEMENT BOARD EN BANC MEETING ON MAY 20 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12800401 Procurement of Fuel for Municipal Vehicles and Equipmentrs Deadline11 May 2026 12800402 Procurement of various supplies and materials PR26-0330 Deadline11 May 2026 12800403 Procurement of Food and Non-Food Supplies for the City Youth Development Office Deadline11 May 2026 12800404 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR CATERING SERVICES DURING THE CFIDP HMD MOBILE HEALTH SERVICE ON MAY 21 2026 AT DIMASALANG MASBATE Deadline11 May 2026 12800405 Procurement of Various Supplies for the BJMP-Paranaque City Jail Deadline11 May 2026 12800406 Supply and Delivery of Food for Kaadlawan Festival 2026 Jubilee Night Deadline11 May 2026 12800407 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CAPABILITY BUILDING AND FINANCIAL LITERACY SEMINAR FOR PWD S Deadline11 May 2026 12800410 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 12800412 Job Order To furnish the catering services with complete set - up for the participants and guests good for 350 pax for the On -ground promotionals through the celebration of Kabul Deadline11 May 2026 12800413 1.5HP Split type Aircon (Inverter) w/installation (7units) and 1 other line item Deadline12 May 2026 12800599 CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE PERIMETER FENCE BRGY HOLY CROSS MANAY DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline15 May 2026 12800608 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BATTERY SET FOR MOBILE X-RAY SHIMADZU Deadline12 May 2026 12800609 Job Order To furnish the additional printing of 150 pcs promotional event shirts for the On - ground Promotions through the celebrations of Kabulakan Festival 2026 slated May 22 Deadline11 May 2026 12800610 Purchase of Plaques Deadline11 May 2026 12800611 Job Order To furnish the catering services with complete set - up for the visiting guests good for 250 pax for the Official Hosting of Guests for the 81st Dumaguete Tourism and Un Deadline11 May 2026 12800612 PURCHASE DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF THE LOOM WEAVING FACILITY OF BATWAG MPC Deadline11 May 2026 12800613 Labor and Materials for the relocation of Fr cueca Monument aat the Public Plaza Talisay City NIR Deadline11 May 2026 12800614 Lot 1 Fishing Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12800615 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials 1 Lot Deadline11 May 2026 12800616 Labor and materials for the proposed improvement of stall at the Public Plaza brgy Zone 5 Talisay City NIR Deadline11 May 2026 12800617 FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF BUSTED DAMAGED AND NON-FUNCTIONAL WIRED STREETLIGHTS Deadline11 May 2026 12800618 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Division Seminar-Workshop on Ethical Standards in Education Strengthening the Core Ethical Competencies of School Leaders Innov Deadline11 May 2026 12800620 Procurement of Goods Two 2 Units Laptop and One 1 Unit Printer for SB Office use Deadline11 May 2026 12800621 7 5 HP MOTOR CONTROL Deadline15 May 2026 12800622 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND TONER Deadline12 May 2026 12800623 PR No 2026-05-125 Deadline14 May 2026 12800624 26HE0003 Re-bid - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction Comple Deadline02 Jun 2026 12800625 IMPROVEMENT OF MANAY MEMORIAL GARDEN MANAY DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline15 May 2026 12800626 PR NO 26-05-004 LAPTOPS Deadline12 May 2026 12800627 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIVE 5 UNITS CONTAINER STORAGE 2026-COB-02 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12800628 RFQ 044-2026 - Supply and Delivery of Specialty Paper Notarial Seal ID Jacket and Ballpen for the Conduct of CAEP Seminar Deadline12 May 2026 12800629 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline13 May 2026 12800630 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CUSTOMIZED GIVEAWAYS FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF MAKATI Deadline12 May 2026 12800631 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12800632 GONDOLA PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AT UNIVERSITY OF MAKATI FOR THE TYEAR 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12800633 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricant Oil for the Improvement Rehab of Barangay Road Purok 1 2 3 and 4 Deadline15 May 2026 12800634 Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electrification - Installation of Photovoltaic System at New Barangay Hall Jaclupan Talisay City Cebu Deadline25 May 2026 12800635 5020201000-684-2026 Deadline28 May 2026 12800636 Procurement of Rice Assistance to Indigent Individuals Families Rebid Deadline01 Jun 2026 12800637 Procurement of Rice Deadline18 May 2026 12800638 26HD0086 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Poblacion City of Talisay Cebu 10 242346 123 848328 Deadline27 May 2026 12800639 Purchase of Electrical Supplies Deadline15 May 2026 12800640 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURE LABORATORY ROOMS AT BARIBAG ANNEX SORSOGON CITY CAMPUS Deadline12 May 2026 12800641 26HE0006 Re-bid - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi - Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction Co Deadline02 Jun 2026 12800642 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE LOT JOB ORDER FOR VEHICLE REPAIR FOR PGO Deadline12 May 2026 12800643 5020312000-686-2026 Deadline28 May 2026 12800644 Construction of Water Supply System Deadline22 May 2026 12800645 Purchase of Office Equipment for use in the City Accountant s Office Silay City Deadline18 May 2026 12800646 26HD0088 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay San Isidro City of Talisay Cebu 10 259654 123 840501 Deadline27 May 2026 12800647 For Implementation Livestock Economic Enterprise Development Project CY 2026 CITY VET Deadline13 May 2026 12800648 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT PLOIDY ANALYZER 2026-SIDA-01 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12800649 5020399000-688-2026 Deadline28 May 2026 12800650 5020399000-689-2026 Deadline28 May 2026 12800651 PREPOSITIONING OF POLISHED RICE Deadline15 May 2026 12800652 Supply and Delivery of Stainless Fry Trough and Stainless Trough Stand Deadline18 May 2026 12800688 Procurement of Other Supplies 2026-04-0160-SO Deadline21 May 2026 12800689 OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES AFPPGMC-239 890 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12800691 Procurement of speaker for Municipal Cabagan Convention Center sound system Deadline12 May 2026 12800693 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 500 VIAL S OF ANTI RABBIES VACCINE FOR PVET Deadline12 May 2026 12800695 FOOD FARMC STRENGTHENING PROGRAM CY 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12800697 OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS EXPENSES OLA-213 260 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12800699 Food and Accommodation for the Integration Program for Child Development Teachers and Child Development Workers on May 31 to June 6 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12800746 PURCHASE OF SOLAR LED STREET LAMP FOR IMPROVEMENT OF SINDANGAN STREET LIGHTS Deadline15 May 2026 12800747 Structural Design Analysis Permit Forms and Consultation of Milagros Public Market Deadline13 May 2026 12800748 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Parts Accessories - PR-0263 Deadline11 May 2026 12800749 ITDI-260661-CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE STRUCTURAL REANALYSIS AND REDESIGN AND ELECTRICAL SYSTEM UPGRADING FOR THE PROJECT RENOVATION OF THE EXISTING DOST-ITDI PHARMACEUTICALS BUIL Deadline11 May 2026 12800750 For the official use of BFAR Caraga Region Furniture and fixture supplies for the implementation maintenance and operation of the different division provincial offices and legi Deadline11 May 2026 12800751 PURCHASE OF PRINTED FORMS TO BE USED FOR VARIOUS SECTIONS OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline11 May 2026 12800752 Janitorial Supplies for NIA-UPRIIS Division III Deadline11 May 2026 12800753 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS SNACKS FOR THE LGU PARTICIPATION IN ANTIQUE ATHLETIC LEAGUE AAL SEASON 3 Deadline11 May 2026 12800754 KIORAO ES 2nd Quarter for School and Office Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12800755 Labor and materials for the proposed renovation of chess area at the Public Plaza Talisay City NIR Deadline11 May 2026 12800756 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 12800758 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline28 May 2026 12800759 SV-26-GOODS-STO-1104-0197 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer Deadline13 May 2026 12800760 REBIDDING for CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT PROPER SAN LUIS CARAGA DAVAO OR Deadline28 May 2026 12800761 Repair Maintenance - IT Equipment Software Deadline15 May 2026 12800762 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline15 May 2026 12800763 Repair Maintenance - Office Equipment Deadline15 May 2026 12800764 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline15 May 2026 12800765 Procurement of ICT Equipment for FPIAP Operations in Region I for FY 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12800766 Catering Services 9001 2015 QMS Training for Ilocos CHD Staff on June 2-4 June 8-11 and June 17-18 2026 at San Fernando La Union or Bauang La Union Deadline12 May 2026 12800767 REHABILITATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS San Mariano Roxas Oriental Mindoro Deadline21 May 2026 12800768 INSTALLATON OF RUBBER TILES AT MUNICIPAL PLAZA FRONT OF BONIFACIO MONUMENT SAN NICOLAS PANGASINAN Deadline27 May 2026 12800769 Procurement of equipments for instructional use of Senior High School Deadline13 May 2026 12800770 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF STEEL CANAL COVER Deadline15 May 2026 12800771 Procurement of Various Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies for Official Use of Regional Soils Laboratory under National Health Program NSHP - MSL and ILD Deadline12 May 2026 12800772 PROCUREMENT OF PAINTING SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12800773 SUPPLY AND REPLACEMENT OF DOORS WINDOWS AT LIMAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 May 2026 12800774 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline22 May 2026 12800775 PROCUREMENT OF FLAG POLES FLAGS Deadline15 May 2026 12800776 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies and Materials Deadline13 May 2026 12800777 Construction of MRF Deadline15 May 2026 12800778 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS OF SOLENOID AND 10 OTHERS FOR BIRI DPP Deadline14 May 2026 12800779 Procurement of One 1 Kit Salt Water Aquaculture Outfit for City Agriculture Office use Deadline13 May 2026 12800780 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY MALABITA Deadline22 May 2026 12800781 INSTALLATION CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR ST LIGHTS Deadline15 May 2026 12800782 PROCUREMENT OF CERTIFYING BODY FOR THE ISO-IMS CERTIFICATIION FOR CY 2026-2028 Deadline13 May 2026 12800783 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF ANIMAL RESTRAINT AND IDENTIFICATION ITEMS TO BE USED IN COMPLIANCE TO RABIES ORDINANCE Deadline15 May 2026 12800784 RFQ- PUCHASE OF SECOND QUARTER REPAIR-2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12800785 Construction of One 1 Lot Cattle Shed at NFRRDC Brgy Moises R Espinosa Milagros Masbate Deadline18 May 2026 12800786 Labor and Steelworks materials for the Establishment of Processing Facility in Camp Badre Deadline12 May 2026 12800787 VENUE CATERING SERVICES ON THE CONDUCT PROJECT CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT SEMINAR FOR NIA INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT FROM PLANNING AND EVALUATION TO CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATION AND PROJ Deadline14 May 2026 12800788 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR OVERHAULING OF IR COMPRESSOR PR8708 Deadline12 May 2026 12800789 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR AND BRAND NEW HYDRAULIC BREAKER HB Deadline28 May 2026 12800790 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for Indigent Pupils and Students Deadline13 May 2026 12800791 PR 2026-05-351 Deadline14 May 2026 12800792 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING OF Learners ID with Lanyard Deadline13 May 2026 12800793 Repair Maintenance of Transportation Equipment use for DRRM Operation Deadline12 May 2026 12800794 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PIPES AND FITTINGS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline20 May 2026 12800795 PIKCOT-002026-025 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CANAL ALONG FELIPE CALDERON ST Deadline02 Jun 2026 12800796 SUPPLY AND REPLACEMENT OF WINDOWS AT PETRON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline28 May 2026 12800797 Supply and Delivery of POLO SHIRT SUBMISSION XS and XL for the use of PGSO Personnel Deadline12 May 2026 12800798 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Acetated Ringer Solution IV 1L etc per PR no 0568ZG Deadline13 May 2026 12800800 Supply and Delivery of Printing Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 12800802 Supply and Delivery of ID and ID Lace for Municipal Employees Deadline11 May 2026 12800803 Materials for Clearing and Clean Up Deadline11 May 2026 12800804 100-2026-03-898 Procurement of Office Cubicle with Table and Executive mesh chair Deadline11 May 2026 12800805 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT OF SOLAR PADDLE WHEEL FOR OPAG Deadline12 May 2026 12800806 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline11 May 2026 12800807 Supply and Delivery of Deodorizer to be used by General Services Office Deadline11 May 2026 12800808 UPLB-RQ-5-063-26-I Industrial Machinery and Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12800809 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for repair of the water distribution pipe at the Multi-Purpose Building of Barangay Kangwayan Madridejos Cebu Deadline11 May 2026 12800811 Catering Service for the Conduct of Training on Crafting of Cluster Development Plan CDP for Rice Clusters - Batch 9 on July 6-10 2026 in Ilocos Norte Deadline11 May 2026 12800812 1 KIT CENTAUR HBSAG2 QC KIT 2SETS 2LEVELS 10ML KIT Deadline11 May 2026 12800813 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 12800817 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 12800818 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LUBRICATING GEL Deadline12 May 2026 12800819 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DEFECTIVE PARTS OF PLASMA STERILIZER BRAND RENOSEM MODEL RENO-S130 Deadline12 May 2026 12800820 Purchase of Fuel Oil and Lubricants MEO - 1088 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12800821 26OH0040 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay 826 zone 89 Paco Manila 14 58425 120 99880 Deadline28 May 2026 12800822 Procurement of White Tent Canopy 3x3M S-200 Deadline12 May 2026 12800823 PR NO 26-04-146 RENOVATION OF FOD BUILDING Deadline12 May 2026 12800824 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 9 PIECES OF ANTI-WAVE FLOATER LANES FOR PGO-SDD Deadline12 May 2026 12800825 To be used for the Improvement of Municipal Health Center with Facilities Construction of Patient Triage Facility Deadline02 Jun 2026 12800826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SPH Deadline12 May 2026 12800827 SUPPLY HANDLING TRANSPORT HAULING AND DELIVERY OF 33 800 PIECES OF OPV COCONUT SEEDLINGS UNDER RA 8048 CY 2024 2025 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 12800828 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline13 May 2026 12800829 CONSTRUCTION OF GHQ ARMORY OF GHQ HSC AFP Deadline27 May 2026 12800830 PROCUREMENT OF STRUCTURAL ASSESSMENT SERVICES FOR THE ENTREPRENEURSHIP BUILDING Deadline14 May 2026 12800831 Purchase of 65 units Double Deck 32 x 75 Deadline13 May 2026 12800832 2026-039 Provision of 100 pax food and accommodation for 2 days to be utilized during the condcut of Provincial Commodity Investment Plan PCIP and Regional Agriculture and Fisher Deadline15 May 2026 12800833 26JF0008 - Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Bacalan Br B01955MN along Crossing Sta Clara-Sandayong Rd Deadline27 May 2026 12800834 26PM0035 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline27 May 2026 12800835 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV s HARDWARE COMPONENTS SOFTWARE AND LICENSES FOR THE IMUS COMMAND CENTER Deadline19 May 2026 12800836 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF ELEVEN 11 UNITS UTILITY VAN 17-SEATER FOR THE 11 BARANGAYS OF BAMBAN TARLAC INTENTED FOR THE TRANSPORT OF PERSONNEL EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES PRODUCTS A Deadline15 May 2026 12800837 RFQ 26-276 Supply and Delivery of One Hundred 100 Pcs Polo Shirt for NKTI Kidney Month Celebration Deadline12 May 2026 12800838 Supply and Delivery of Picture Frames for Graduation Picture Deadline13 May 2026 12800839 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE LOT JOB ORDER FOR CALIBRATION OF EQUIPMENT FOR PEO Deadline12 May 2026 12800840 2026-040 Provision of food and accommodation to be utilized during the conduct of I-VCA Activities for Prime Commodities in Ilocos Region in Ilocos Sur La Union and Baguio City Deadline15 May 2026 12800841 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PHASE 2 Deadline15 May 2026 12800842 ITDI-260602_REBID-UPGRADING OF THE COLD WATERLINE SYSTEM OF DOST-ITDI Deadline13 May 2026 12800843 PROCUREMENT OF SMALL FARM MACHINERIES EQUIPMENT FOR BCTL UNDER THE CRFPS-SLS PROJECT Deadline14 May 2026 12800844 26JF0027 - Installation Application of Road Safety Facilities Roadway Lighting along Ipil-Liloy Sindangan Rd - K2011 000 - K2011 350 Deadline27 May 2026 12800845 PURCHASE OF CAMERAS AND ACCESSORIES TO BE USED AT THE OFFICE OF THE CITY INFORMATION OFFICER Deadline19 May 2026 12800846 IB NO 2026-FA-31 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical-Surgical Supplies Line Item Bidding under Framework Agreement Re-bidding Deadline01 Jun 2026 12800847 26JF0028 - Installation Application of Road Safety Facilities Roadway Lighting along Ipil-Liloy Sindangan Rd - K2013 477 - K2013 568 Deadline27 May 2026 12800848 Supply and Services for school service Deadline14 May 2026 12800849 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline15 May 2026 12800893 Gloves, Examination, Latex, Unsterile Large Powder-Free (1500 box) and 5 other line items Deadline12 May 2026 12800954 VLGH-1-SE-OME-2026-01 Deadline12 May 2026 12800980 The Northern Samar Irrigation Management Office, through Deadline26 May 2026 12800981 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF PORTABLE DIGITAL XRAY MACHINE TO BE USED BY CHO Deadline28 May 2026 12800987 Contract ID No 25CSOB0065 - Consulting Services for Soil Exploration for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Sta Ana Taguig City Deadline21 May 2026 12801007 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT PROPOSED RELOCATION OF REHABILITATION MEDICINE DEPARTMENT Deadline12 May 2026 12801008 25BK0122 Re-Ads - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building San Marcos Cabarr Deadline27 May 2026 12801009 LOT 5 PROCUREMENT OF COCO BISC FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM OF DEPED PAGADIAN CITY DIVISION SY 2026-2027 Deadline13 May 2026 12801010 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF15 BOXER OF WHIRLPAK STAND-UP BAGS FOR PENRO Deadline12 May 2026 12801011 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE AT SINAG ST BRGY DOLORES TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline15 May 2026 12801012 School Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12801013 26HE0020 - Convergence and Special Support Program Special Road Fund Motor Vehicle User s Charge MVUC as per R A 11239 Installation Application of Road Safety Faci Deadline02 Jun 2026 12801014 CONCRETE OVERLAY WITH DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT AT SILAHIS ST BRGY DOLORES TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline15 May 2026 12801015 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT PROPOSED RELOCATION OF GERIATRIC WARD Deadline12 May 2026 12801016 Cluster 6 - Food Retail Services Projects Deadline26 May 2026 12801017 RENOVATION OF OSCA BUILDING AT BAYWALK BAYANAN MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline28 May 2026 12801018 RFQ FOR VARIOUS WELLNESS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline13 May 2026 12801019 RFQ 797 Procurement of Semi- Expendable IT Supplies and Equipment for BSU-La Trinidad Campus Deadline14 May 2026 12801020 PURCHASE DELIVERY OF FARM MACHINERY EQUIPMENT FOR OSCAPA UNDER THE CRFPS-SLS PROJECT Deadline14 May 2026 12801021 01-SK-SPORTS DEVELOPMENT-PROGRAM-BASKETBALL UNIFROMS- A BATO- GOODS-2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12801022 Supply Delivery of Various Machine Tools for ADMI-2026-0542 Deadline13 May 2026 12801027 Supply and Delivery of Various Costumes and Accessories for Mutya ng Quezon 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801028 FIRE SAFETY EQUIPMENT LGU SANTA FE CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline11 May 2026 12801029 2026-040 Supply and Delivery of Various Vehicle Maintenance Supplies for NIA Bulacan IMO Deadline11 May 2026 12801030 Procurement of Training Kits for the Sangguniang Kabataan Financial Accountability Training Deadline11 May 2026 12801031 Bid No 26-0528 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - MHSO Deadline18 May 2026 12801044 Bid No CID 2026-0029 PR No 2026-04-0121 Deadline11 May 2026 12801048 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Units Reefer Van for Farmer s Market and Logistics Services Rosales Pangasinan Deadline29 May 2026 12801049 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Sa Miguel Natividad Pangasinan 16 020973 120 803849 Deadline28 May 2026 12801050 26OA0019 Re-advertisement - Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance Tertiary Roads Gov W Pascual Ave K0016 793 K0016 993 Malabon City Deadline28 May 2026 12801051 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Silag Natividad Pangasinan 16 01 120 7791667 Deadline28 May 2026 12801052 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay San Macario Sur Natividad Pangasinan 15 987673 120 806432 Deadline28 May 2026 12801053 26OA0020 Re-advertisement - Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance Tertiary Roads Bonifacio - Sisa Rd K0012 -405 K0012 -140 Malabon City Deadline28 May 2026 12801054 Construction of Multin-Purpose Building Barangay San Maximo Natividad Pangasinan 16 035425 120 792287 Deadline28 May 2026 12801055 Construction Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Zamora Tayug Pangasinan 15 99194444 120 7658333 Deadline28 May 2026 12801056 26OA0021 Re-advertisement - Rehabilitation of Road P Gabriel St C 0 000 C 0 186 Barangay Sipac-Almacen Navotas City Deadline28 May 2026 12801057 26CJ0025 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Barangay Burot City of Tarlac Tarlac 15 414424 120 600009 Deadline29 May 2026 12801058 26CJ0026 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Matatalaib Tarlac City Tarlac Phase 4 15 494645 120 601411 Deadline29 May 2026 12801059 Contract ID No 25CSOB0068 - Consulting Services for Soil Exploration for the Reconstruction of Bridge at Tipas River Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 025 Barangay Palingon Taguig Cit Deadline21 May 2026 12801060 26CJ0029 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay San Jose City of Tarlac Tarlac 15 489329 120 653238 Deadline29 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us