Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2026 (Page 12 of 16)

3,173 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medals & Coins.

This is page 12 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12801410 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE IN MUNICIPAL PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR OFFICE Deadline12 May 2026 12801411 IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK CENTER Deadline14 May 2026 12801412 RTH-26-213-B HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES Deadline14 May 2026 12801413 PR NO 2026-05-112 Conduct of CDP Updating and GAD Agenda Formulation Deadline12 May 2026 12801414 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT METERING PUMP AND TWO 2 UNITS CENTRIFUGAL BOOSTER PUMP FOR CHLORINATION SYSTEM OF VARIOUS PUMPING STATIONS RFQ_GD2026-05-014 Deadline13 May 2026 12801415 RTH-26-214-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline14 May 2026 12801416 Purchase of Office Equipments Deadline15 May 2026 12801417 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials with Labor for the Improvement of Division Office Deadline13 May 2026 12801418 LOT 3-LABOR WORKS INCLUDING THE PROVISION OF MINOR TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT MARKER AND MARKER STAND Deadline13 May 2026 12801419 IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK CENTER Deadline14 May 2026 12801420 SVP 2026-1196 POLYMER Deadline11 May 2026 12801421 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PUROK 2 TO PUROK 3 BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO CSJDM BULACAN Deadline15 May 2026 12801424 Repairs and Maintenance - Ambulance Unit PGH - 0885 Deadline11 May 2026 12801425 Spare Parts for the use of the repair and maintenance of heavy equipment PHP370 900 00 MO-MOTORPOOL Deadline11 May 2026 12801426 Purchase of Meals and snacks for the attendees of the Gingoog City Response Team Reorientation Under P R No 60-2026-03-0737-D Deadline11 May 2026 12801427 Office Supplies for the use of MO-EXECUTIVE as of April 2026 PHP59 000 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12801428 S D OF NINETY-FIVE 95 PCS PAPPELING HARNESS DESCENDING OF FSRR PA PHP 1 710 000 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12801429 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES MEDICAL DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIESFOR HEALTH SERVICES UNIT USE AT SORSOGON CITY CAMPUS Deadline11 May 2026 12801430 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS USE FOR THE FYTC ADDITIONAL LIGHTING FIXTURES AND BILLETING QUARTER FOR THE PALARONG PAMBANSA AT SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SFP Deadline11 May 2026 12801431 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND DIESEL FUEL FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF MRDP ROAD PROJECT AT SUGOD-ALANIB Deadline11 May 2026 12801432 Supply and Delivery of Custom Book Printing - PR-0204 Deadline11 May 2026 12801433 Food Packs for the Capacity Building Program for Grade 6 Teachers on the Effective Implementation of the Revised Curriculum Deadline11 May 2026 12801434 Procurement of Plane Tickets for SDO Cagayan Personnel Attending the 2026 Palarong Pambansa Deadline11 May 2026 12801435 Purchase of Laptop MLGOO - 1135 Deadline11 May 2026 12801436 Rental of Van to be used during the Palarong Pambansa 2026 on May 22-31 2026 in Agusan Del Sur Deadline11 May 2026 12801437 Procurement of 40pcs Storage Box Deadline11 May 2026 12801438 PURCHASE OF REFILL OXYGEN TANKS FOR MDRRMO USE Deadline11 May 2026 12801439 Continuation for the Regravelling of FMR at Zone 5 Brgy Sobol Asingan Pangasinan Deadline11 May 2026 12801440 General Merchandise Deadline11 May 2026 12801441 Supply of Labor and materials for the rehabilitation of under chassis of Hino Dumptruck SEN 329 MEO - 1127 Deadline11 May 2026 12801442 PURCHASE OF SNACKS CAKES CEREMONIAL WINE FOR KASALAN SA BARANGAY BASAC Deadline11 May 2026 12801443 Installation of Stainless Steel Lettering for the Mayor Carlos P Lopez Sr Public Auditorium Deadline11 May 2026 12801444 1 lot - 1 unit Ballistic Shield 3 units Ballistic Kevlar 6 units Ballistic Plate 7 units Bandolier Plate Carrier 4 units Riot Shield Deadline11 May 2026 12801445 Supply and Delivery of 32GB Flash Drive Deadline11 May 2026 12801446 PURCHASE OF AIRCONDITION UNIT FOR MMO USE Deadline11 May 2026 12801447 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline11 May 2026 12801539 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER AT MDRRMO BUILDING Deadline27 May 2026 12801540 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Communications Equipment to strengthen coordination information dissemination and operational efficiency during emergency response operations Deadline26 May 2026 12801541 Request for Quotation Number 2026-05-006 Deadline13 May 2026 12801542 procurement of plumbing supplies Deadline13 May 2026 12801543 PROCUREMENT OF TENTS UNDER LDRRMF REQUESTED BY THE CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline12 May 2026 12801544 IMPROVEMENT OF THE BARANGAY MULTIPURPOSE HALL OLD AND NEW BUILDING Deadline15 May 2026 12801545 IMPROVEMENT OF DAYCARE CENTER 1 PUROK 5 BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO CSJDM BULACAN Deadline15 May 2026 12801546 KATIPUNAN NG KABATAAN KK ASSEMBLY Deadline14 May 2026 12801547 PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL DRR-RELATED EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN DRRM OERATIONS OF LGU SANCHEZ MIRA CAGAYAN Deadline18 May 2026 12801548 For the use of CDRRMO Upper Pulangi Extension Office -154 Deadline12 May 2026 12801549 COMPLETION OF COVERED GYM Deadline14 May 2026 12801550 Small Value Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12801551 Procurement of Sports materials Procurement of School supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12801552 Gardening Tools and Equipment of DCNHS Deadline12 May 2026 12801553 Supply Delivery and Installation of Secondary Internet Subscription with Leased-Line and Static IPs for the OFOV SFTP Server Project ID No SVP-2026-036A-ISP2 Deadline12 May 2026 12801554 FABRICATION INSTALLATION OF 2-unit BASKETBALL BOARD Deadline14 May 2026 12801555 PROCUREMENT OF SMART AUDIO CONFERENCE SYSTEM AND COLLABORATION EQUIPMENT ON DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION PROGRAM OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF NAVOTAS UNDER C Y 2025 SUPPLEMENTAL BUDGET NO Deadline12 May 2026 12801556 STO-R-26-1901 Provision of Food Venue and Accommodation Deadline13 May 2026 12801558 INFR-26-035 IMPROVEMENT OF POLICE STATION PHASE 3 AT BARANGAY BICLATAN CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline21 May 2026 12801612 Rental of Motorized Banca Deadline11 May 2026 12801613 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines for mental illness patients Deadline11 May 2026 12801614 Procurement of Tires and Lubricants for Tractor Maintenance Deadline11 May 2026 12801615 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE OF CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION PINTAWANAN SECTION POBLACION CABAGLASAN BUKIDNON Deadline11 May 2026 12801616 Procurement of Bulk SMS Application Programming Interface API Service Deadline11 May 2026 12801617 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Transportation services to be used during the conduct of Training on Participatory Guarantee System PGS Towards Certification on May 18 Deadline11 May 2026 12801618 Construction and Electrical materials for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals Construction and Electical Supplies 2nd qtr SVP 26-C0420 Deadline11 May 2026 12801619 SVP 2026-1310 CCTV INSTALLATION Deadline11 May 2026 12801620 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO 2 UNITS SPLIT-TYPE AIRCON WITH INSTALLATION FOR MAO Deadline11 May 2026 12801621 OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12801622 710SPOW Veterinary Products Supplies Small Value Procurment Deadline11 May 2026 12801623 Corporate Jacket 26041283 1269 1360 1361 1335 1381 Deadline11 May 2026 12801624 Procurement of Information and Communications Technology ICT Equipment and Accessories for the DENR-PENR Office Bukidnon Deadline11 May 2026 12801626 FOR THE USED DURING THE CONDUCT OF ROPE TECHNICAL RESCUE TRAINING Deadline11 May 2026 12801627 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of Training on Participatory Guarantee System PGS Towards Certification on May 18-22 Deadline11 May 2026 12801628 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline11 May 2026 12801629 Feeds for the use of Intended for distribution to qualified beneficiaries particularly insurgent returnees under the swine dispersal program SVP 26-3052 Deadline11 May 2026 12801630 PROCUREMENT OF CAMPAIGN TOKENS AND WORKSHOP SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12801631 Purchase of 1 Desktop Computer Set MAO Deadline11 May 2026 12801632 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline11 May 2026 12801633 Request for Quotation PR No 0141-26 drugs meds Deadline11 May 2026 12801634 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD PRODUCTS SUPPLIES NON-PERISHABLE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN OF BANNA ILOCOS NORTE Deadline11 May 2026 12801635 710SPOW Veterinary Products Supplies Small Value Procurment Deadline11 May 2026 12801636 REPOST - PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING MATERIALS TO BE USED ON THE CONDUCT OF DIVISION TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE REVISED GRADE 6 9 AND 10 CURRICULUM Deadline11 May 2026 12801637 Services-For the transportation of ACLS facilitators and logistical materials from the PHC Quezon City to OMSDH Roxas on May 24 and from OMSDH Roxas to PHC QC on May 30 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801638 Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 May 2026 12801639 Procurement of Rent-to-Own Desktops and Laptops for FMD Staff use Deadline11 May 2026 12801640 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the NSTP Project Plate of Hope Helping Others Through Proper Eating Deadline11 May 2026 12801641 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline14 May 2026 12801644 Procurement of Electrical Buffer Supplies RFQ No 159 Deadline11 May 2026 12801645 2026-OFCICTE002 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Computer Set Laptop Desktop Computer Set and other Computer Peripherals Drone Camera and LED TV in MPW-BARMM Ma Deadline11 May 2026 12801647 Transportation and Equipment Services Motorpool at Tambojangin Deadline14 May 2026 12801648 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline15 May 2026 12801649 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline14 May 2026 12801650 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MCH Deadline15 May 2026 12801651 26JG0054 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program-BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline28 May 2026 12801652 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR TECHNICAL ADVISORY VISIT TAV Deadline13 May 2026 12801653 CAS 20260 OAO-008 Deadline12 May 2026 12801654 Salamat mabuhay for retirement Deadline14 May 2026 12801655 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Phase 5 Deadline15 May 2026 12801656 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Bailan District Hospital under ITB No 2026-078R Deadline19 May 2026 12801657 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR CAPACITY BUILDING ON MENTAL HEALTH AND PSYCHOSOCIAL SUPPORT MHPSS FOR HEALTH CARE WORKERS Deadline12 May 2026 12801658 PROCUREMENT OF INDOOR PLAYSET AND TOOLS Deadline13 May 2026 12801659 Procurement of Office supplies Procurement of supplies for Peace and Order Procurement of Other Supplies Procurement of Other Supplies - Equipment Procurement of supplies for Clea Deadline14 May 2026 12801660 RFQ 26-04-0064-01 PR 26-04-0200 Chemical Hose EFM 332 190 00 Deadline14 May 2026 12801661 Rehab of Barangay Health Station Deadline25 May 2026 12801662 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT NHA AREA BARANGAY PANDACACAQUI Deadline15 May 2026 12801663 Supply Delivery and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline14 May 2026 12801664 Proposed Installation of Solar Lights at Barangay 11 Guiuan Eastern Samar Deadline18 May 2026 12801665 For the use of MCGWSS-2nd to 4th quarter 2026 -211 Deadline12 May 2026 12801666 BOARD AND LODGING FOR VISITING PERSONNEL ON APRIL 29 - 30 2026 TO SUPPORT TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE ON CASE MANAGEMENT AND ADDRESS ISSUES RELATED TO CASH CARD PAWNING Deadline13 May 2026 12801667 PROCUREMENT OF SP02 EXTENSION CABLE Deadline13 May 2026 12801668 Procurement of Seedlings During Arbor Day Celebration Deadline14 May 2026 12801669 Water System Maintenance Brgy Bagor Kadingilan Bukidnon Deadline15 May 2026 12801670 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MEDICINES FOR LDRRM- H Deadline21 May 2026 12801672 Invitation to Bid for the Provision of women-friendly farm tools to women farmers Deadline14 May 2026 12801769 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF DISTRICT OFFICE CLARIN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL Deadline11 May 2026 12801770 Water and waste water Treatment Supply Disposal Deadline11 May 2026 12801771 procurement of DRUGS Medicines RFQ No 150 Deadline11 May 2026 12801773 RFQ 26-048 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for GAD Project Procurement of PPE for Utility Workers - GSO Deadline11 May 2026 12801774 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE 3 UNIT MOTORCYCLE TO BE USED FOR THE DELIVERY OF OFFICIAL DOCUMENTS LETTER AND OR CONDUCT OF OFFICIAL BUSINESS IN SUPPORT OF OFFICE OPERATIONS Deadline11 May 2026 12801775 2026-04-0164 FOOD FOR THE SCHOOLD-BASED FEEDEING PROGRAM SBFP PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION REVIEW Deadline11 May 2026 12801776 General Merchandise to be used during the Palarong Pambansa 2026 on May 24-31 2026 to be held in Agusan Del Sur Deadline11 May 2026 12801777 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL COMPOUND Deadline21 May 2026 12801778 Supply Delivery of Motorcycle Tires for 7K Kabuhayan Ayuda Para sa Para-Pasada Deadline14 May 2026 12801779 26CB-GSC-210 SPARE PARTS - MOTORCYCLE Deadline14 May 2026 12801780 MP-SVP-017-2026 - Construction of Drainage Canal at Brgy Morocborocan Deadline12 May 2026 12801781 MP-SVP-018-2026 - Repair of Provincial Accounting Office at Capitol Building Masbate City Deadline12 May 2026 12801782 SVP-26-042 Provision of ICT Supplies and Equipment Deadline12 May 2026 12801783 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS-CABCABURAO Deadline25 May 2026 12801784 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SNACKS RENTAL OF TABLE CHAIRS W COVER SOUND SYSTEM SERVICES DECORATION MATERIALS AND FRESH FLOWERS USE DURING THE CONDUCT OF KASALANG BAYAN 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12801785 REHAB IMPROVEMENT OF FMR SITIO NAGAWA Deadline27 May 2026 12801786 26CB-GSC-212 JOB ORDER - VEHICLES NON-CONSUMABLES Deadline14 May 2026 12801787 LAGONOY-26-05-001 Collection Disposal of LGU Waste Deadline14 May 2026 12801788 26IL0016 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES CONSTRUCTION COMPLET Deadline26 May 2026 12801789 Supply and Delivery of Ventilation Fans Deadline26 May 2026 12801790 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL REPAINTING -BANGBANGAR Deadline25 May 2026 12801791 26MI0069 - SAYRE ROAD-SITIO TAWAGON-KILAMBAY BRGY KIBUDTUNGAN CONNECTING TO SALAMA BANISILAN ROAD IN SUPPORT OF THE COCONUT PROCESSING INDUSTRY TREE LIFE ORGANIC COCO SUGAR - Deadline27 May 2026 12801792 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Toyota Hilux Deadline12 May 2026 12801793 Invitation to Bid for the Provision of Farm Inputs - Insecticides Deadline14 May 2026 12801794 Proc of Urn Deadline12 May 2026 12801795 26CB-GSC-214 CATERING WITH VENUE Deadline14 May 2026 12801796 25GGH0072 Procurement of Guardrails Panel End Piece and Accessories to be used in the Repair of Damaged Guardrails Deadline14 May 2026 12801797 LGU-COR -2026-089 Deadline21 May 2026 12801798 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL SLIDING WINDOWS AND DOORS -BANGBANGAR Deadline25 May 2026 12801799 1 lot Oil and Lubricants PR 381-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12801800 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12801801 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND SERVICES FOR THE CONDCUT OF DRR-CCA TRAININGS FOR INCIDENT COMMAND SYSTEM LEVEL 3 Deadline12 May 2026 12801802 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AND CANAL AT BARANGAY SAN JUAN MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline26 May 2026 12801803 RFQ NO 2026_35_PROCUREMENT OF UTP CAT6 CABLES Deadline14 May 2026 12801804 Purchase and Installation of Air Condition Units Deadline12 May 2026 12801805 26CB-GSC-215 CATERING WITHOUT VENUE Deadline14 May 2026 12801806 Airconditioning and airconditioning systems Deadline20 May 2026 12801807 IMPROVEMENT OF SPORTS COMPLEX Deadline14 May 2026 12801808 26CB-GSC-216 CATERING WITH VENUE Deadline14 May 2026 12801809 Procurement of Food Supplies - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018151 Deadline12 May 2026 12801810 AVR RENTAL FOR PCGH RESEARCH CONGRESS LOT 1 PASIG CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline13 May 2026 12801811 25 pcs All Purpose Glue 120g etc PR 388-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12801812 PROCUREMENT OF LOT I REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DENTAL CHAIR TO ENSURE THE DENTAL CLINIC CAN PROVIDE SAFE EFFICIENT AND CONTINUOUS DENTAL SERVICES TO PATIENTS Deadline13 May 2026 12801813 80 btl Penetrating Oil and 10 other L/I Deadline11 May 2026 12801815 Procurement of Capital Outlay to be used for the educational podcast of BCPCH Lanao Del Sur Deadline11 May 2026 12801816 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline11 May 2026 12801817 Purchase medical supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12801831 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR GENERAL REVISION OF MASSO USE Deadline11 May 2026 12801838 Military & Police Supplies Expenses Deadline12 May 2026 12801851 Purchase of Feeds - Support to 30 Sow Level Multiplier Farm OMAg - 1061 Deadline11 May 2026 12801868 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING BPAT s TRAINING Deadline11 May 2026 12801873 SUPPLY OF DIESOLINE FOR THE LCE AND RESCUE VEHICLE CONSUMPTION Deadline11 May 2026 12801874 Meals and Snacks with Venue for the Conduct of DIVISION TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE REVISED GRADES 6 9 AND 10 CURRICULUM Deadline11 May 2026 12801875 supplies materials for painting of Cookery FBS-ceiling Deadline11 May 2026 12801876 Purchase of Parts for Hydraulic Wheel Excavator Backhoe 312C Engine C4E25452 MEO - 1057 Deadline11 May 2026 12801877 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Computer Set for the Enhancement of Media Coverage and Multimedia Content Production for Digital Information Dissemination of the MMO-IT Deadline11 May 2026 12801878 Procurement of Additional Materials for Resurfacing of Concrete Pathway at Canteen Fa ade Deadline11 May 2026 12801879 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline14 May 2026 12801880 Purchase of Training kit for Soil Sample Collection MAO Deadline11 May 2026 12801881 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation Improvement of the Municipal Roads along Ladera St extention Badoc Ilocos Norte Deadline11 May 2026 12801882 ITDI-260339_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PHTALIC ANHYDRIDE 500G Deadline11 May 2026 12801883 15SW-1008-2026-0077 Deadline11 May 2026 12801884 PR 2026-05-0033 dtd April 28 2026 Catering Services for the Division Orientation on the Learning Systems Strand Reform Policies for Teachers Deadline11 May 2026 12801886 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Fruit Production Under P R No 50-2026-02-0367 Deadline11 May 2026 12801887 2026-05-293 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES PSWDO Deadline11 May 2026 12801888 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline11 May 2026 12801889 Delivery of Laboratory Radiology and Other Medical Services for the Conduct of Periodic Health Examination for CY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801890 Procurement of ICT Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12801891 ITDI-260420_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIPOTASSIUM HEXACHOLOPLATINATE IV K2PtCl6 Deadline11 May 2026 12801892 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for Health Facilities Enhancement Program Deadline11 May 2026 12801893 Awarding of Medals and Badges to Deserving PF personnel Deadline12 May 2026 12801894 Purchase of Agricultural supplies to be used in the regular operation of Tanauan City Demo Farm Deadline11 May 2026 12801895 Supply Delivery and Installation of Blinds for the DENR Multi-Purpose Building and Office of the Director of Administrative Service Deadline11 May 2026 12801896 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TUBELESS TIRE FOR REPLACEMENT OF TIRE FOR FOTON TORNADO Deadline11 May 2026 12801897 2026-05-319 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE RENTAL AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION - PSWDO Deadline11 May 2026 12801898 Service Provider for the Conduct of Trainings and Learning and Development Seminar-Various Retirement GAD IMS HR Annual Conference - Procurement of Food Deadline13 May 2026 12801899 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI RABIES VACCINE AND PARAPHERNALIA Deadline25 May 2026 12801900 26RI0057 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Evacuation Centers / Public Health Facilities: Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Evacu Deadline26 May 2026 12801901 INSTALLATION OF ONE UNIT TRANSFORMER Deadline28 May 2026 12801902 2025 DP-027 RFQ Supply and Delivery of Tires Batteries and Spare Parts excluding those in warranty to be used for the Preventive Maintenance of all Service Vehicles and Heavy Eq Deadline11 May 2026 12801903 SVP-26-05-142 Provision of Laboratory Materials Chemicals and ICT Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12801904 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline13 May 2026 12801912 Supply and Delivery of Oil and Spare Parts for Toyota Hilux Deadline12 May 2026 12802001 Office and Janitorial Supplies and Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12802002 Supply and Delivery of Classic Monoblock Chair 1243 pcs Deadline11 May 2026 12802004 200 ea Packing Oring with PN: MS28775-325 and 12 other L/I Deadline11 May 2026 12802005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TUBELESS TIRE FOR REPLACEMENT OF TIRE FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLE Deadline11 May 2026 12802006 Procurement of Tokens - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018150 Deadline12 May 2026 12802007 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL Deadline19 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us