Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2026 (Page 2 of 16)

3,173 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Energy, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Energy, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12793686 Other Supplies Materials HTG-2026-04-014 Deadline12 May 2026 12793687 Materials for Construction of Canopy Roof Multi-Purpose Covered Court Brgy Palayan Sitio Milagrosa Deadline21 May 2026 12793688 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline15 May 2026 12793689 Materials for rehabilitation of Brgy Road phase 2 Deadline15 May 2026 12793690 Materials for the Improvement of Covered Gym Brgy Canhawan Deadline19 May 2026 12793691 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Recovery Easement Jugan-Pitogo Consolacion Cebu Deadline01 Jun 2026 12793702 26PM0016 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links New Roads- Aguinaldo-Natonin Road Deadline27 May 2026 12793703 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline13 May 2026 12793704 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Improvements for CBO CLO and CHRMO Phase 2 and City Engineer s and Assistant City Engineer Deadline12 May 2026 12793705 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Brgy Access Road at Purok 4 Brgy Nakar San Guillermo Isabela Deadline15 May 2026 12793706 26HC0062-REHABILITATION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY FOR DPWH BOHOL 2ND DEO EMPOWERING ENHANCING SUSTAINABILITY REDUCING COST UBAY BOHOL 10 047700 124 472750 RE-BIDDING Deadline26 May 2026 12793707 2LSSM2026A-489 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline27 May 2026 12793708 2LSSM2026A-484 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline27 May 2026 12793709 CONSTRUCTION OF PRINCESA LAMAYA WATER SYSTEM Deadline20 May 2026 12793710 Supply and Delivery of 2 775 bags Cement To be delivered to different barangays Schools within 3rd District of Pangasinan Deadline12 May 2026 12793711 Procurement of Construction Supplies - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018167 Deadline12 May 2026 12793712 26PM0020 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP - Deadline27 May 2026 12793713 26PM0025 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades Industries and Economic Zones Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline27 May 2026 12793714 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials used for the Rehabilitation of Day Care Center at Barangay Navarro this Municipality Deadline15 May 2026 12793715 Labor and Roofing materials for the Establishment of Processing Facility in Camp Badre Deadline12 May 2026 12793722 Supply and Delivery of Value-Adding Materials Equipment in the Municipality of San Miguel Catanduanes Deadline18 May 2026 12793723 26PM0024 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades Industries and Economic Zones Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline27 May 2026 12793724 SVP 26-0826 - 1 lot JOB ORDER Labor and materials and etc Deadline12 May 2026 12793725 LOT Supply Delivery and Installation of CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS use for Construction of Steel and Guard House located at Brgy San Antonio Caraga Davao Oriental Deadline12 May 2026 12793726 26AG0006 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Bani- Agno Rd- K0348 439 - K0348 614 Deadline28 May 2026 12793727 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for Improvement of Proper Antipolo to Sitio Pengsiwan FMR Deadline13 May 2026 12793728 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ILOILO CITY GOVERNMENT INFRASTRUCTURE ASSETS BID No CMB-059A Deadline03 Jun 2026 12793729 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION OF TRANSCO STEEL TRANSMISSION TOWER REPLICA DESIGN MINIATURE Deadline14 May 2026 12793730 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR PGSO Deadline12 May 2026 12793731 26GGE08 P R No 2026-04-007 Procurement of various materials for use in the repair maintenance of National Roads along Guimaras Circumferential and Central Roads this Dis Deadline28 May 2026 12793732 26OH0036 Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Vito Cruz Br 2 B01336LZ along P Ocampo Sr Deadline28 May 2026 12793733 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DRAINAGE DRAINAGE COVERS ROAD PAVEMENTS CONCRETE BENCHES AND ROAD SHOULDERS IN METRO ARGAO Deadline14 May 2026 12793735 BLGU-BALOCAWEHAY-AL-02-2026 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD ALONG PABLO VALIDA ST PEO VALIDA ST AND M E VERRA ST PHASE III All of Brgy Balocawehay Abuyog Leyte Deadline19 May 2026 12793747 26PM0003 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline27 May 2026 12793748 Construction of Main Canal Station 2 046-3 600 and its Appurtenant Structures Lateral A Station 0 000-0 592 and its Appurtenant Structures at Kiliog SIP in Libona Bukidnon Deadline01 Jun 2026 12793749 INVITATION TO BID for OPENING WITH CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO MALIPAYON ALVAR CARAGA DAVAO OR Deadline28 May 2026 12793750 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO RIZAL BRGY KAKAL AMPATUAN MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline28 May 2026 12793751 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY PANDI PHASE 4 DATU SALIBO MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline28 May 2026 12793752 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 1 - PUROK 2 BRGY UPPER D LAG WITH EXCEPTION PANDAG MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline28 May 2026 12793753 Improvement of Road with Drainage System at Santiago Street Brgy Cupang Antipolo City Deadline27 May 2026 12793754 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SITIO MALINAY BRGY BIALONG - BRGY MALINGAO SHARIFF AGUAK MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline28 May 2026 12793755 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SITIO PARIYAN - MILF SATELITE CAMP BRGY TENOK MANGUDADATU MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline28 May 2026 12793756 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SITIO TANGKAPA BRGY TALIBADOK DATU HOFFER AMPATUAN MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline28 May 2026 12793757 CONCRETING OF RIZAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline28 May 2026 12793758 26PM0026 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades Industries and Economic Zones Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indus Deadline27 May 2026 12793766 26HD0016 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Deadline27 May 2026 12793767 26NA0006 Re-ad Road Widening - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Road Agusan-Misamis Or Rd K1272 878 - K1273 027 Deadline27 May 2026 12793768 26AG0018 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Tertiary Roads - Bani-Agno Rd - K0345 427 15 - K0347 000 Deadline28 May 2026 12793769 26HD0032 Construction of Road Naga - San Fernando - Carcar Road Cebu STA 12 713 - STA 12 969 STA 14 110 - STA 15 888 STA 16 725 - STA 17 277 Deadline27 May 2026 12793770 26HD0033 Construction of Road Naga - San Fernando - Carcar Road Cebu STA 2 057 - STA 3 433 STA 6 258 - STA 7 558 Naga City Cebu Deadline27 May 2026 12793771 CONCRETING OF SERVICE ROAD ALONG MAIN CANAL STA 0 000 00 - STA 0 300 00 AND STA 0 300 00 - STA 0 881 00 AND CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURE FOR STO DOMINGO SWIS PIAT CAGA Deadline21 May 2026 12793772 26AG0130 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Coastal Roads to augment Resiliency of Coastal Communities - Construction of Causeway Sitio Daloy-Daloy 0 545 - 0 645 Barangay Lu Deadline28 May 2026 12793773 Concreting of Barangay Road Sitio Bonghoe Torralba Banga Aklan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12793774 Improvement of Barangay Road Barangay Alemania Nampicuan Nueva Ecija Deadline13 May 2026 12793775 26HD0035 Construction of Road Regional Mobile Force Battalion 7 STA 0 000 - STA 0 750 Sibonga Cebu Deadline27 May 2026 12793776 26JE0007 Rebid BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities Construction of Road Barangay Panagaan to Deadline27 May 2026 12793777 Construction of Slope Protection in Brgy Crossing Palkan Resettlement Area 2026 MDRRMO - 0817 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12793778 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO BAGO BRGY MALATIMON AMPATUAN - BRGY GUINIBON DATU ABDULLAH SANGKI AMPATUAN MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline28 May 2026 12793779 26JE0009 Rebid BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities Construction of Road Barangay Dimasangca Deadline27 May 2026 12793780 26OH0037 Improvement of Road along 8th St Brgy 183 Near Pasay City South HS Chainage 1110 - Chainage 1130 Pasay City Deadline28 May 2026 12793781 26OH0039 Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - South Super H-way - K0004 -889 - K0004 -272 23 Deadline28 May 2026 12793782 26RA0141 - Construction of Concrete Road Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 500 Brgy Guinhalaran Silay City Negros Occidental Deadline28 May 2026 12793783 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT UNDER TWO-FAILED BIDDING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IEC MATERIALS FOR MR-SIA LINE ITEM under RBAC II-2026-007-NP Deadline20 May 2026 12793784 26RA0143 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure along Silay Lantawan Rd - K0032 040 - K0032 145 Deadline28 May 2026 12793785 Construction Projects of Barangay San Antonio Deadline15 May 2026 12793786 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR GRAVELLING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline18 May 2026 12793787 26OH0033 Improvement of Roads and Drainage System at Barangay 721 Zone 78 Chainage 000 - Chainage 237 Manila Deadline28 May 2026 12793788 26RA0147 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement - along Bulanon Rd - K0088 315 - K0088 922 K0090 000 - K0090 634 Deadline28 May 2026 12793789 ITB-0028-2026 Proposed Barangay Road Concreting at Barangay Maharuhay Medellin Cebu Deadline02 Jun 2026 12793790 26RA0148 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement - along Bulanon Rd - K0090 634 - K0090 690 K0092 000 - K0092 788 Deadline28 May 2026 12793791 Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads- Primary Roads Bakit-Bakit Jct - Umingan Rd KO177 424 KO177 653 KO191 000 KO192 077 Deadline28 May 2026 12793794 26BK0028 - Bridge Program - Construction of New Bridges - Sta Maria Br along Cordon - Aurora Bdry Rd Isabela Bdry - Jct Dumabato Barangay Sta Maria Maddela Quirino Deadline27 May 2026 12793795 26BK0029 - Bridge Program - Construction of New Bridges -Villa Sur Br along NRJ Villa Sur-San Pedro-Cabua-an-Ysmael-Disimungal Rd Barangay Villa Sur Maddela Quirino Deadline27 May 2026 12793796 26RA0150 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement - Bacolod North Rd - K0047 000 - K0047 152 K0052 384 - K0052 606 K0054 865 - K0055 000 Deadline28 May 2026 12793797 26BK0031 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd Isabela Bdry - Jct Dumabato - K0357 047-K0357 594 K0357 719-K0358 520 Aglipay Deadline27 May 2026 12793798 26HE0022 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Publi Deadline02 Jun 2026 12793799 Upgrading of Barangay Road P-4 South Poblacion Medina Mis Or RE-BID Deadline19 May 2026 12793800 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction Installation of Street Lights Poblacion San Luis Batangas Deadline15 May 2026 12793801 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Repair of Main Canal Construction of Lateral D-1 4 Turn-outs at Lateral B and Warehouse with Solar Drier of Masiu NIS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12793802 Supply Delivery of Construction Materials for Construction of Main Canal Left Main Canal Headgate Lateral A Lateral B-B-A 2 Checkgate Struc Demo Farm Its Appurtenant Stuc Deadline02 Jun 2026 12793803 Construction of Road Barangay Ariston West Asingan Pangasinan Sta 0 428 Deadline28 May 2026 12793804 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR NON-WATER REVENUE REDUCTION Deadline13 May 2026 12793805 26CJ0027 Construction Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage Canal Barangay Dalayap Tarlac City Sta 0 000 00 - Sta 0 256 00 Deadline29 May 2026 12793806 Improvement of Baracbac Este Farm to Market Road Deadline28 May 2026 12793807 Improvement of Purok 5 Patpata Farm To Market Road Deadline28 May 2026 12793808 Improvement of Purok 2 Patpata Farm To Market Road Deadline28 May 2026 12793809 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD BANZON ST MAIN ROAD PUROK 6 AT BARANGAY CENTRAL BALANGA CITY BATAAN Deadline20 May 2026 12793810 Construction of Road at Awa Gusaran-Bantinan Deadline19 May 2026 12793811 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD LOCAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline15 May 2026 12793812 26CL0035 - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - SECONDARY ROADS OLONGAPO-BUGALLON RD - K0158 286 - K0158 793 K0161 000 - K0162 515 K0169 927 - K0170 Deadline28 May 2026 12793813 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTROAD SITIO CASIPIT Deadline15 May 2026 12793814 Contract ID No 26ND0022 - Construction of Road Purok 15 16 17 18 19 and 20 Sta 0 000 - Sta 1 689 Barangay Baan Km 3 Butuan City Agusan del Norte Deadline27 May 2026 12793815 Contract ID No 26ND0021 - Butuan City - Pianing - Tandag Rd - K1249 710 - K1249 770 Deadline27 May 2026 12793816 Contract ID No 26ND0020 - Butuan City - Pianing - Tandag Rd - K1246 528 - K1246 568 Deadline27 May 2026 12793817 materials for Construction of Pathway at Purok Nangka Deadline21 May 2026 12793818 Concreting of Barangay Road FMR Deadline02 Jun 2026 12793819 Supply and delivery of construction Materials intended for TDIF 2025 Cluster 1 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12793820 Concreting of Barangay Road FMR Deadline02 Jun 2026 12793821 RE-IB 26LF0012 Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd - K1629 400 - K1629 450 Deadline26 May 2026 12793822 26LF0013 Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd - K1633 480 - K1633 530 Deadline26 May 2026 12793823 26LF0065 Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd - K1637 570 - K1637 620 Deadline26 May 2026 12793824 Construction of Streetlights Deadline28 May 2026 12793825 GOODS-052726-063 - MATERIAL AID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS ROADS AND BRIDGES IN THE PROVINCE OF BULACAN Deadline27 May 2026 12793826 CONCSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline29 May 2026 12793827 25RIG22-C Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III for 25-RIMNRD191 Construction of Road at Sitio Lagaan - Sitio Tuburan Brgy Sapad Matanog Deadline14 May 2026 12793828 Construction of Machopchopla to Nattum Proper FMR Deadline20 May 2026 12793829 Construction of Into makhaw Carabao Sledge Trail Deadline20 May 2026 12793830 25RIG23-C Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III for 25-RIMNRD201 Construction of Road at Sitio Sabaken - Sitio Berekbeken Brgy Bungcog Upi Deadline26 May 2026 12793831 25RIG24-C Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III for 25-RIMNFC245 Construction of Riverbank Protection Brgy Gayonga Northern Kabuntalan Deadline26 May 2026 12793832 Purchase of Construction Materials Deadline18 May 2026 12793833 25RIG31-C Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III for Concreting of Access Road with Covered Walkways at MPW - Maguindanao del Norte District Engineering Office B Deadline14 May 2026 12793834 26JG0003-REBID - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construc Deadline28 May 2026 12793835 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Riprapping of Road Boboy San Luis Batangas Deadline15 May 2026 12793836 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY CAMUNING Deadline15 May 2026 12793837 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY PANIPUAN Deadline15 May 2026 12793838 ROAD WIDENING AT BARANGAY STA CRUZ Deadline15 May 2026 12793839 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY SAN JOSE MALINO Deadline15 May 2026 12793840 Palapag CIS NSIMO 15 R - 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12793841 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF RIZAL PUBLIC MARKET IMPROVEMENT OF RIZAL PUBLIC CR- COMPLETION Deadline14 May 2026 12793842 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OSP REGIDOR Deadline12 May 2026 12793843 CONTRACT FOR MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline26 May 2026 12793844 Procurement of Materials Needed for the Construction of Vahangsien Road Right of Way RD Gonzales and Camacho Area Deadline21 May 2026 12793845 Concreting of Alley Road Deadline14 May 2026 12793846 26CB-GSC-213 AWARD MATERIALS Deadline14 May 2026 12793847 1 lot Transportation Materials PR 382-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12793848 2nd ITB - Upgrading of Ganao-Biruk Road located at Ganao Dupax Del Sur Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 May 2026 12793849 26BE0007 READV CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS SIPAG SIPAG ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIO Deadline28 May 2026 12793850 2nd ITB - Upgrading of Uddiawan-Commonal-Ablang-Cabuluan-Nagbitin Road located at Solano Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 May 2026 12793851 CEMENTING OF BARANGAY ROADS AT SITIO ALIMPUANGON Deadline18 May 2026 12793852 IMPROVEMENT OF POBLACION-GUIRATAN-SAN LUIS-CABATACAN FMR Deadline14 May 2026 12793853 Completion of Multi-Purpose Pavement Materials Prk 19 Sarog Napnapan Pantukan Deadline14 May 2026 12793854 PROCUREMENT OF LOT 1 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR NEW DISTRIBUTION WATER LINE OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE LOCATED AT SITIO VENTURANZA BRGY ORING-ORING BROOKE S POINT PALAWAN Deadline12 May 2026 12793855 26EG0030 - Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslide - Puerto Princesa South Rd - K0045 050 - K0045 252 Puerto Princesa City Palawan Deadline26 May 2026 12793856 26BE0013 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLI Deadline28 May 2026 12793857 26AG0092 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construction of Coas Deadline26 May 2026 12793858 CLUSTER 2 - CONCRETING AND REBLOCKING OF BRGY SAN NICOLAS MUNICIPAL BARANGAY ROAD 2nd Posting Deadline27 May 2026 12793859 Supply delivery of various construction maternals and equipment rental for the road rehabilitation gravelling and culvert installation in Sitio Kabudlungan Sitio Soliman and S Deadline14 May 2026 12793860 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS CLUSTER 2 1 LOT Deadline21 May 2026 12793861 CLUSTER III REBLOCKING OF AGUILAR TRANSVERSAL ROAD INCLUDING CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline14 May 2026 12793862 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF ROAD SITIO TIBAK BARANGAY TALON ALTAVAS AKLAN Deadline15 May 2026 12793863 26AG0129 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construction of Road Deadline26 May 2026 12793864 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AND SIDEWALK AT PUROK 4 CABARUAN Deadline27 May 2026 12793865 26BE0018 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS SIPAG SIPAG ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD Deadline28 May 2026 12793866 26RG0094 - Rehabilitation Reconstruction of National Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslide - Secondary Roads Vallehermoso-Canlaon City-La Castellana Rd S00318NR K0153 Deadline26 May 2026 12793867 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD Purok 1 Barangay Calasgasan Daet Camarines Norte Deadline14 May 2026 12793868 BOARD AND LODGING OF TRAINING ON LOCAL ROAD AND BRIDGES INVENTORY FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNITS Deadline13 May 2026 12793869 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline12 May 2026 12793870 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Barangay Road Dacyon Road at Purok 5 Sto Rosario West Aringay La Union Deadline14 May 2026 12793871 26OH0032 Improvement of Road with Drainage System along Villareal Street Chainage 000 - Chainage 133 Barangay 59 Zone 7 Pasay City Deadline27 May 2026 12793872 26BE0014 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS SIPAG SIPAG ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD Deadline28 May 2026 12793873 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR IMPROVEMENT OF BASKETBALL COURT Deadline14 May 2026 12793874 26KI0002 - Bridge Program Construction of New Bridges Makawa Bridge along Ozamiz City-Oroquieta City Rd K1730 643 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12793875 26PE0014 - Construction of Concrete Road along Kawal to Bisal - 2 442 - 4 137 Bokod Benguet Deadline26 May 2026 12793876 26CK0004 Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Concepcion - Capas Rd - K0119 120 - K0119 743 Concepcion and Capas Tarlac Deadline26 May 2026 12793877 26CK0038 Construction of Road Barangay Kapanikian La Paz Tarlac Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 363 Deadline26 May 2026 12793878 26CK0064 Construction of Road Barangay Lourdes Bamban Tarlac Sta 0 000 to Sta 0 260 00 Sta 0 000 to Sta 0 120 00 Sta 0 000 to Sta 0 280 00 Deadline26 May 2026 12793879 26AE0021 Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - Trip R Deadline28 May 2026 12793880 26FC0031 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD BARANGAY BAKAL PARACALE CAMARINES NORTE STA 0 000 STA 0 535 Barangay Bakal Paracale Camarines Norte RE-ADVERTISEMENT Deadline27 May 2026 12793881 26PC0018 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP - Deadline27 May 2026 12793882 26PC0021 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUSTR Deadline27 May 2026 12793883 26RA0094 - Construction of Road Sta 0 000 - Sta 2 200 Barangay V F Gustilo to Barangay Magsaysay via Nakar Barangay V F Gustilo and Barangay Magsaysay Cadiz City Negros O Deadline26 May 2026 12793884 26RA0100 - Construction of Road Sta 0 900 - Sta 1 200 Barangay San Pablo Manapla Negros Occidental Deadline26 May 2026 12793885 26RA0102 - Construction of Causeway Sta 0 095 - Sta 0 186 Barangay Chambery Manapla Negros Occidental Deadline26 May 2026 12793886 26RA0108 - Construction of Road Sta 2 111 - Sta 3 361 Sitio Tagnipis Barangay Taba-ao Sagay City Negros Occidental Deadline26 May 2026 12793887 26RA0106 - Construction of Road Sta 0 346 - Sta 0 596 Barangay Bato Sagay City Negros Occidental Deadline26 May 2026 12793888 26RA0110 - Construction of Road Sta 5 136 - Sta 6 636 Barangay Andres Bonifacio Cadiz City Negros Occidental Deadline26 May 2026 12793889 26RA0111 - Construction of Road Sta 0 248 - Sta 0 498 Barangay Vito Sagay City Negros Occidental Deadline26 May 2026 12794007 26GGG0003 - PROCUREMENT OF FUEL-DIESEL FOR SERVICE VEHICLES TO BE UTILIZED AT DPWH ILOILO 2ND DEO BALABAG DUMANGAS ILOILO Deadline12 May 2026 12794008 Request for quotation of Diesel Fuel Deadline12 May 2026 12794009 25RIG18-F Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Lubricants Lot I 25-RIMNFC245 Construction of Riverbank Protection Brgy Gayonga Northern Kabuntalan Deadline14 May 2026 12794010 Diesel Deadline13 May 2026 12794011 Diesoline Deadline12 May 2026 12794012 Diesoline Deadline12 May 2026 12794013 Procurement of Gasoline Deadline14 May 2026 12794014 Procurement of Diesel Deadline12 May 2026 12794015 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL DIESEL GASOLINE FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF LGU CARAGA 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 12794016 26GJF0103 - Diesel Fuel and Regular Gasoline for use along the National Roads and Bridges under the Maintenance Section this district Deadline18 May 2026 12794017 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel at NIA Regional Office 5 Naga City Deadline14 May 2026 12794018 Procurement of Fuel for Municipal Vehicles Deadline20 May 2026 12794019 Fuel FuelAdditives Lubricants Anti-Corrosive Deadline13 May 2026 12794020 Procurement of Diesel Fuel 2026-04-0111-DF Deadline26 May 2026 12794021 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline Fuel 2026-03-0024-DF Deadline02 Jun 2026 12794023 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline Fuel 2026-03-0019-DF Deadline02 Jun 2026 12794025 Delivery of Diesel Oil for Municipal Vehicles Equipments MAchines and Other Use Deadline12 May 2026 12794026 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FOR VEHICLE USE 2ND QTR - 1ST POSTING ITB NO 45-GOODS-2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12794027 PR NO 2026-04-106 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR CONDUCT OF REGULAR CHECKPOINTS AND MOBILE PATROLS Deadline12 May 2026 12794028 Diesel for Opening of Diversion road of LGU Fuel Depot Deadline13 May 2026 12794029 PURCHASE OF DIESEL GASOLINE FOR LGU VEHICLES Deadline28 May 2026 12794030 RFQ 2026-04-0006 - Purchase of Diesel Fuel and Fuel Save Gasoline for use in DPWH Zamboanga del Sur 1st District Engineering Office Pagadian City Deadline12 May 2026 12794031 PURCHASE OF DIESEL OIL ENGINES COOLANT AND FILTERS FOR ANNUAL CHANGE OIL SVP-PS04 Deadline28 May 2026 12794032 Purchase of Diesel Fuel for use in all government Vehicles Silay City Deadline01 Jun 2026 12794033 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF GASUL Deadline13 May 2026 12794034 26GCK08 Supply of Gasoline and Diesel for use in the Service Vehicles Heavy Equipment and Power Tools of Maintenance Section used for the Maintenance of National Roads Bridge Deadline26 May 2026 12794035 1 lot Diesel Fuel 1 other for GWBVMH SVP-531-2026 26-04-27 Deadline12 May 2026 12794036 Construction of Abagong Solar Dryer Pavement Phase I Deadline20 May 2026 12794039 Construction of Maguitawa Solar Dryer Pavement Phase I Deadline20 May 2026 12794040 ASPHALT OVERLAY WORKS AT CALMA ST P ENRIQUEZ ST AMBORCIO ST J ROMERO ST DEL ROSARIO ST DELOS REYES ST AT BRGY TOWNSITE Deadline25 May 2026 12794041 ASPHALT OVERLAY WORKS AT CEMETERY ROAD BRGY SF-1 SANTAN DAHLIA AND DAHLIA EXT Deadline25 May 2026 12794042 26RA0125 - Preventive Maintenance of Road Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod North Rd - K0009 100 - K0009 520 Deadline28 May 2026 12794043 26RA0127 - Preventive Maintenance of Road Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod-Murcia-DS Benedicto-Sn Carlos City Rd - K0018 586 - K0018 771 Deadline28 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us