Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2026 (Page 4 of 16)

3,173 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 4 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12796686 Meal and Snacks with Venue Accommodation for the use of Various PSWDO Programs SVP 26-C0491 Deadline11 May 2026 12796688 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS Deadline11 May 2026 12796689 Purchase of Food for Soil Sample Collection MAO Deadline11 May 2026 12796697 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of City Streetlights City Decorative Lights and for the Additional Electrical Outlets and Switches to be used for Deadline11 May 2026 12796713 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline11 May 2026 12796729 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF ELECTRCIAL MATERIALS-MO Deadline11 May 2026 12796735 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EDUCATION AND PUBLIC AWARENESS CEPA MATERIALS FOR CENRO CAPAS MANILA BAY ACTIVITIES Deadline11 May 2026 12796745 Continuation of the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Poblacion East Asingan Pangasinan Deadline11 May 2026 12796765 Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 May 2026 12796781 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 UNIT WALL MOUNTED AIRCONDITIONER SPLIT TYPE 2 5HP FOR THE OFFICE OF BUREAU OF FIRE Deadline11 May 2026 12796782 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline11 May 2026 12796783 Procurement of Electronic Medical Record of Patients and Philhealth Members of YAKAP Package Deadline11 May 2026 12796784 RFQ 26-047 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Tarpaulin 2nd Quarter - Office of the City Mayor Deadline11 May 2026 12796786 VARIOUS COMPRESSOR PARTS COMPATIBLE WITH IR COMPRESSOR PR8709 Deadline11 May 2026 12796787 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12796788 Supply and Delivery of Sound System Equipment for Bagahabag and Namughu Elementary Schools of Solano II District Deadline11 May 2026 12796789 Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 May 2026 12796790 Purchase of Hardware Supplies to be used for repair and maintenance of Trading Post ticket booth and stalls Deadline11 May 2026 12796791 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR LIVE COVERAGE AND DOCUMENTATION OF CAMPUS ACTIVITIES Deadline11 May 2026 12796792 S D OF THREE HUNDRED 300 PCS CHB 4 x8 x16 AND FIFHTY-TWO 52 OTHER LI OF SALBAT AR PA PHP 650 472 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12796793 Provision of Catering Services Deadline11 May 2026 12796798 Meal and Snacks with Venue Accommodation for the use of Various PSWDO Programs SVP 26-C0476 Deadline11 May 2026 12796822 Request for Quotation PR No 0245-26 medical oxygen Deadline11 May 2026 12796837 Delivery of Office Supplies for CTU Pinamungajan Campus Deadline11 May 2026 12796844 For Purchase of Office Supplies PGH - 1097 Deadline11 May 2026 12796845 Catering Service for Conduct of Operation Timbang Plus Data Quality Check Roll-Out Training for Barangay OPT Plus Team Deadline11 May 2026 12796846 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Regular Executive Committee Meetings of AFCs in Quezon Province Deadline11 May 2026 12796847 Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies for the Participation and Hosting of the 2026 Palarong Pambansa in Agusan del Sur Deadline11 May 2026 12796849 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF LGU HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline11 May 2026 12796850 Computer Supplies Spare Parts for the use of PICTO Repair SVP 26-C0037 Deadline11 May 2026 12796852 Purchase of Medical Supplies To be used on Family Planning Program Under P R No 40-2026-04-1078 Deadline11 May 2026 12796853 Influenza Polyvalent Vaccine 0 5ml suspension in pre-filled syringe or ampule adult Deadline11 May 2026 12796854 Supply and Delivery of Corporate Giveaways Marketing Collaterals-Mugs Umbrellas and Towels Deadline11 May 2026 12796858 2026-SMVPLMIS JHS SUPPLIES-06-001 Deadline13 May 2026 12796859 For use in Backhoe Bulldozer Water Pump Shredder utilized at Sanitary Landfill this city ENRO Deadline13 May 2026 12796860 Supply and Delivery of IT Office equipment to be used at MDRRMO Office Deadline12 May 2026 12796862 Small Value Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12796863 For use of City Mayor s Office CMO Deadline13 May 2026 12796864 MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline13 May 2026 12796868 RFQ SVP No 2026-04-443 Accomodation and Function Hall for 3 days 2 nights for the Youth Capability Development Training- Financial and Reportorial of SK Training Workshop on May Deadline13 May 2026 12796869 25RIG15-E 25-RIMNFC245 Construction of Riverbank Protection Brgy Gayonga Northern Kabuntalan Deadline26 May 2026 12796870 Procurement of ICT Equipment and office table at Oton National High School Deadline13 May 2026 12796871 SVP26-05-208 HARDWARE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT Deadline12 May 2026 12796872 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of HP Inks and Toners for Various HP Printers Issued to NCCA Sections Divisions Deadline12 May 2026 12796873 CONSTRUCTION OF MP-HALL CONSTRUCTION OF TANOD OUTPOST-MANABOC Deadline25 May 2026 12796874 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY BADIANG TUBUNGAN ILOILO Deadline14 May 2026 12796875 Procurement of Long Arm Amphibious Eqquipment for cleanup and dredging Rehabilitation Construction Improvement of Drainage Canals and Waterways Deadline20 May 2026 12796876 SVP26-05-206 AWARD MATERIALS Deadline12 May 2026 12796877 Procurement of 4 units Service Vehicle to be distributed to various department of the city Deadline26 May 2026 12796878 CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY STAGE AT BARANGAY ISAUAN TUBUNGAN ILOILO Deadline14 May 2026 12796879 CONTRACT ID NO 24O00237 Structural Reinforcement of Dome and Refurbishment of Chandeliers Deadline26 May 2026 12796880 SVP26-05-203 TARPAULIN PRINTING Deadline12 May 2026 12796881 Purchase of Supplies for Cleaning and Brigada Eskwela use Deadline13 May 2026 12796882 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE Deadline14 May 2026 12796883 Vehicle Spare Parts Lubricants and Services for Mitsubishi Triton GLX 2 4D 4WD MT EQ670A Deadline13 May 2026 12796884 SVP26-05-202 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline12 May 2026 12796885 GOODS-052726-071 - PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 18 STATIONS ADVANCED HIGH TIDE MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline27 May 2026 12796886 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Inflatable Boat SVP 26-C-107 Deadline20 May 2026 12796887 Construction of open classroom in Bauan East Central School with stage Municipality of Bauan Batangas Deadline02 Jun 2026 12796888 RFQ 05-209 - SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS INVERTER TYPE AIR CONDITIONER Deadline12 May 2026 12796889 SVP26-05-199 TABLES CHAIRS AND OTHER FURNITURES Deadline12 May 2026 12796890 PVC SPEED BOAT WITH ENGINE FOR THE USE OF MINSUPAL-IRDC PHASE 3 PROJECT Deadline12 May 2026 12796891 CONSTRUCTION OF HOUSING UNITS AT PALAYAN CITY BRGY LOOC Deadline20 May 2026 12796892 PROCUREMENT OF HANDLOOM EQUIPMENT WITH PERIPHERALS FOR LGU LAPUYAN PB-LAP-2026-039 Deadline27 May 2026 12796893 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit of Smart Board for the Human Resource Management Office Learning and Development Programs Meetings Trainings Similar Activities Deadline18 May 2026 12796895 Request for Service to provide a secure and sound-dampened environment within the Mayor s Office at the New Government Center Deadline11 May 2026 12796897 PR 26-04-0146 1-M Meals for graduation PESO Deadline11 May 2026 12796898 Supply Delivery and Installation of Materials for the Repair Maintenance of Rescue Vehicle XOE 225 and XOE 226 Deadline11 May 2026 12796899 CONSTRUCTION OF VEHILCLE SHELTER FACILITY PHASE I UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-OSI-05-005 Deadline14 May 2026 12796900 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN PHILHEALTH GAMOT FACILITY IN DTNMH Deadline12 May 2026 12796901 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials with Labor for the Division Office Hallway Electrical Works Deadline13 May 2026 12796902 lease of venue Deadline14 May 2026 12796903 Office Equipment Capital Outlay in the Office of the Sangguniang Bayan Deadline14 May 2026 12796904 PROCUREMENT OF OIL AND GREASE FOR THE USE IN MOTORPOOL Deadline12 May 2026 12796905 Improvement of Drainage Structure leading to Sitio Uno Barangay Cabaducan East Nampicuan Nueva Ecija Deadline28 May 2026 12796906 PROCUREMENT OF DIALYSIS KITS FOR BURAUEN HEALTH AND WELLNESS CENTER BURAUEN Deadline26 May 2026 12796907 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS SUPPLIES FOR BURAUEN HEALTH AND WELLNESS CENTER BURAUEN Deadline26 May 2026 12796908 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building for Senior Citizen at Brgy Ayusan II Tiaong Quezon Deadline18 May 2026 12796909 Procurement of 1 unit Cargo Truck Deadline25 May 2026 12796910 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline14 May 2026 12796911 SV-26-GOODS-HVCDP-18301-0061 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Machinery and Equipment Deadline13 May 2026 12796912 Catering Services to be served during the fuel assistance voucher distribution at Calayan Cagayan Deadline14 May 2026 12796913 Construction of Foot Bridge 1 2Mx5 00M Deadline14 May 2026 12796914 Improvement of TPH Third Floor Building A Hallways and Comfort Room Doors at TPH Compound Brgy San Vicente Tarlac City Tarlac Deadline13 May 2026 12796915 Constuction of Landmark Fronting LGU Building Deadline13 May 2026 12796916 Supply and Delivery of Wireless Intercom Deadline14 May 2026 12796917 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies Deadline13 May 2026 12796918 Supply and Delivery of Fifteen 15 Sets Office Table w Chair for CHO use Deadline13 May 2026 12796919 Procurement of Foodstuff for the Supplementary Feeding Program Cycle 15 Deadline15 May 2026 12796920 RFQ 05-045 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF ACADEMIC SUPPORT BUILDING Deadline12 May 2026 12796921 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Transformer as Replacement for Busted 75KVA Transformer at LGU Tanjay City Deadline13 May 2026 12796922 Purchase of ICT Equipment to be used for Registration and Consultation for Philhealth YAKAP at City Health Office Deadline11 May 2026 12796923 Procurement of Food Venue and Accommodation for the implementation of the 2026 DTI Leyte Provincial YEP-BYOB Deadline11 May 2026 12796924 BAC-CEO-26-04-0030B LABOR BACOLOD CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY BRGY 16 PHP 463 600 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12796925 Procurement of Hotel Accommodation and Meals package for incident command system lelvel 4 ICS 4 - All hazard inciden management team training AHIMT held on May 25-29 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12796926 ITDI-260642-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF STAKPURE OMNIATAP-T ULTRA PURE WATER SYSTEM AND REPLACEMENT Deadline11 May 2026 12796927 ROOM ACCOMMODATION FOOD AND VENUE AND CATERING SERVICE Deadline11 May 2026 12796930 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Minor Repair of Various Office at LGU Building and Facilities Mayor s Office Deadline11 May 2026 12796931 BANGUN-2026-05-05-O438 - ANTROPOMETRIC EQUIPMENTS MEASUREMENTS TO BE USED IN BANGUN IMPLEMENTATION FOR CY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12796932 Fabrication of Steel Decoration for the Beautification of Asingan Municipal Plaza Deadline11 May 2026 12796933 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF COMMON-USE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE SECOND QUARTER Deadline11 May 2026 12796934 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ORGANIC FERTILIZER FOR MAGRO Deadline11 May 2026 12796935 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies KCAST Deadline11 May 2026 12796936 Rental of Vehicle to be used for the site inspection of Tourism Infrastructure and Enterprise Zone Authority TIEZA at the Naujan Lake Tourism Development Project in Naujan Socor Deadline11 May 2026 12796937 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials to be used for the Repair and Maintenance of Canubing I ES Library Deadline11 May 2026 12796938 Purchase of Office Supplies - MTF-ELCAC MO - 1052 Deadline11 May 2026 12796939 Purchase of Office Supplies - MTF-ELCAC MO - 1052 Deadline11 May 2026 12796940 2ND QUARTER MOOE 2026 - PURCHASE OF SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12796941 Lease of venue for Madrasah Training Curriculum MSWDO - 0287 Deadline11 May 2026 12796942 Lease of venue for Human Rights and Gender Sensitivity training - Local Council for Women MSWDO - 0271 Deadline11 May 2026 12796943 Office supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12796944 1 lot - 5 units Taser Pulse 9 units Full Riot Suit Deadline11 May 2026 12796945 Meals and Snacks to be served during the Palarong Pambansa 2026 on May 25-26 2026 to be held in Agusan Del Sur Deadline11 May 2026 12796946 General Merchandise Deadline11 May 2026 12796947 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Hospital Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12796948 Supply Delivery Installation of Office Signage Deadline11 May 2026 12796950 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SAFE RIDE CARAVAN IN CELEBRATION OF ROAD SAFETY MONTH Deadline11 May 2026 12796951 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials to be used for the Repair of Classroom Baruyan ES Deadline11 May 2026 12796952 Concreting of Bangbangcag-Banikir Pathway Deadline11 May 2026 12796953 RFQ-2026-05-003-SVP CATERING SERVICES Deadline11 May 2026 12796954 RFQ164 Procurement of Office Supplies Support to service delivery through administrative assistance addressing routine Deadline11 May 2026 12796955 BAC-CEO-26-04-0032B LABOR FOR IMPROVEMENT OF FENCE FOR PERSONS WITH DISABILITY AFFAIRS OFFICE AT BARANGAY 16 PHP 368 032 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12796957 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of DRRM Vehicles LGU-Carmen Bohol Deadline11 May 2026 12796959 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR INFORMATION DISSEMINATION OF APPROVED ORDINANCES ON COMMITTEE ON PUBLIC WORKS AND INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline11 May 2026 12796960 S D OF THIRTY 30 PCS TWO GANGC CONVENIECE OUTLET AND THIRTY 30 OTHER LI OF HIMCOM PA PHP 499 500 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12796961 Purchase of Parts for HOWO BOOMTRUCK SLF 828 ENGINE 1205 17015937 MEO - 1029 Deadline11 May 2026 12796962 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline14 May 2026 12797056 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Brgy Cuyambay Tanay Rizal Deadline11 May 2026 12797058 Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies for use at LCGH Dialysis Unit Deadline27 May 2026 12797059 Meals and Snacks to be served for Joint Monitoring and Inspection Task Force JMITF Coordination Meeting Deadline11 May 2026 12797060 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12797062 Various Medicines for the use of YAKAP GAMOT PHP226 044 00 MHO Deadline11 May 2026 12797064 Procurement of Garments for the Officials during the Visit of DepEd Secretary Anggara Deadline11 May 2026 12797118 A. School Equipment Set Purchase of Desktop with OS (operating system) for Registrar Office 1 42,000.00 Deadline13 May 2026 12797154 Medicines for the use of YAKAP Noncom Medicine PHP381 800 00 MHO Deadline11 May 2026 12797155 Aircon unit with installation and materials for the use of MO-Tourism PHP120 850 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12797159 ACES-101-2026-04-001 Deadline12 May 2026 12797160 Medicines for the use of YAKAP Infectious Disease Control PHP398 250 00 MHO Deadline11 May 2026 12797210 Supply and delivery of Drugs and Medicine Supply for 2nd Quarter -CY 2026 Animal Bite Treatment Center Municipal Health Office LGU Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya Deadline11 May 2026 12797212 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment 02-021 A PGO Deadline28 May 2026 12797213 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline14 May 2026 12797218 Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES use for the conduct of DILG Davao Oriental Provincial Staff Meeting Deadline11 May 2026 12797297 Supply and Delivery of Various Forklifts 04-098 A PGO Deadline28 May 2026 12797317 RFQ No 26-04-0060-01 PR 26-04-0195 PMS Exhaust System NDS Infect 100 000 00 Deadline14 May 2026 12797318 BLGU-ANIBONGON-AL-02-2026 REHABILITATION RENOVATION OF CONCRETE BARANGAY ROAD BRGY ANIBONGON ABUYOG LEYTE Deadline28 May 2026 12797319 VARIOUS DENTAL SUPPLIES CONSUMABLES FOR QUOTATION Deadline12 May 2026 12797320 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline13 May 2026 12797321 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services 05-110 A PGO Deadline12 May 2026 12797322 To conduct the 2026 Regional Orientation of Registrars titled A-C-H-I-E-V-I-N-G Real Time Date Excellence and Gender-Mainstreaming for Region III Registrars Deadline12 May 2026 12797323 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies and devices for use of Provincial Accounting Office ABC PHP123 800 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12797324 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline13 May 2026 12797325 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD PRODUCTS SUPPLIES PERISHABLE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN OF BANNA ILOCOS NORTE Deadline14 May 2026 12797326 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT LGU LAOANG N SAMAR Deadline27 May 2026 12797327 Procurement of Various supplies for office and classroom use brigada supplies and sports equipment of Gadang IS Deadline13 May 2026 12797328 Procurement of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline13 May 2026 12797329 SPORTS MATERIALS Deadline13 May 2026 12797330 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies for use of Various Offices Janiuay Iloilo Deadline14 May 2026 12797331 VARIOUS SUPPLIES TO BE USED DURING BACCALAUREATE AND GRADUATION PROGRAM Deadline12 May 2026 12797332 Supply and delivery of 15 pcs Mobile Phone for use in donation to different LGU s and Barangays in the Province of Leyte ABC PHP135 000 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12797333 PR NO 26-04-191 QN NO S26-05-037 STABILIZED CHLORINE DIOXIDE POWDER Deadline12 May 2026 12797334 FURNISHING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF THE RURAL HEALTH UNIT I RHU I AT DAPDAP BAMBAN TARLAC SUPER HEALTH CENTER AT SITIO PAG-ASA BAR Deadline14 May 2026 12797335 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FURNITURE AND SUPPLIES FOR THQ OFFICE PESO OFFICE Deadline12 May 2026 12797336 Construction of Tire-Path at Zone 4 Brgy Inmalog Norte San Fabian Pangasinan Deadline14 May 2026 12797337 Procurement of Vehicle Parts for repair and maintenance of dump trucks HINO and BULLDOZER Deadline12 May 2026 12797338 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies Tools and Equipment Deadline12 May 2026 12797339 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 3 Deadline14 May 2026 12797340 PURCHASE OF VITAMIN C AND MULTIVITAMINS FOR BARANGAY NUTRITION SCHOLAR AT BARANGAY DITA CITY OF SANTA ROSA LAGUNA Deadline12 May 2026 12797341 Installation of Solar Street Light Sta Monica CY 2025-20 EDF Deadline18 May 2026 12797344 Purchase of drugs and medicines for STD HIV AIDS Prevention and Control Program Deadline11 May 2026 12797346 ITDI-260634-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3D PRINTER HYPER PETG FILAMENT 1 75 mm 1kg consumable Deadline11 May 2026 12797347 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Renovation of APD Library to Three 3 Offices and Gym Partition P R No 26-88-014 Deadline11 May 2026 12797348 Provision of food for the conduct of Pre-Incubation and Incubation Training of the TBI Program in Magsaysay Misamis Oriental Deadline11 May 2026 12797349 Procurement of Furniture and Fixture for Official use in the Research Division Conference Room Deadline11 May 2026 12797350 BAC-AP-26-04-0336 BURI HAT ETC FOR CLEAN GREEN OPERATION PHP 799 990 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12797351 Supply and Delivery of Tire 8 25 x 16 used for replacement of tire for rescue vehicle with plate ADN 5580 Deadline11 May 2026 12797352 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of Training Workshop for the updating of Climate and Disaster Risk PHP340 000 00 LDRRMO Deadline11 May 2026 12797354 Spare Parts for the use of the repair and maintenance of heavy equipment PHP399 200 00 MO-MOTORPOOL Deadline11 May 2026 12797355 Purchase of painting materials to be used in painting of pavement marking along A Burgos St for Pay Parking Deadline11 May 2026 12797356 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair Maintenance of Corpse Vehicle and Red Cat Dump Truck MGSO Deadline11 May 2026 12797357 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR SULTAN SINANGGAYAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE USE Deadline11 May 2026 12797358 S D OF TWO 2 PCS MOP WITH BUCKET AND TWENTY SIX 26 OTHER LI OF FSRR PA PHP 206 911 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12797359 Supply and Delivery of Grass Cutter to be used in Aurora Province Coconut Development Center Deadline11 May 2026 12797360 CAtering SErvices for th 2025 Household Survey on Domestic Visitors Trainers Training and First-Level Training for Data Processing Deadline11 May 2026 12797361 R8-26-04-0419-Procurement of Food venue and van hire for the conduct of Training of Trainers on Sustainable Salt Production Technologies Management Practices and Demonstration Deadline11 May 2026 12797362 Procurement of Vehicle Parts Acc Deadline11 May 2026 12797363 SUB-LOT OF VARIOUS OTHER MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES OF SAGANDOY INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline11 May 2026 12797364 30 ea Valve with PN: MS288889-2 and 18 other L/I Deadline11 May 2026 12797365 Air condition for the use of MO- Executive PHP93 204 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12797367 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program: Widening of Permanent Bridges: Giligaon Br. (B00022NR) along Dumaguete South Rd, Siaton, Negros Oriental Deadline26 May 2026 12797368 BIR-RR13 Cebu needs a provider for the general cleaning of air conditioning unit for BIR-RR13 Cebu Regional Office for FY 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12797369 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Equipment Deadline12 May 2026 12797370 PURCHASE OF 4 UNITS 4HP AIRCONDITION FOR DDR 2 WINGS FUNCTION HALL Deadline27 May 2026 12797371 PURCHASE OF MOBILE CLINIC GADGETS AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT OR MACHINERY EQUIPMENT FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline25 May 2026 12797372 26CB-GSC-166 R HARDWARE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT Rebid Deadline14 May 2026 12797373 Construction Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Fulgosino Umingan Pangasinan 15 890605 120 788844 Deadline27 May 2026 12797374 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REPLACEMENT OF EXISTING ROOFING AT MUNICIPAL OLD BUILDING Deadline12 May 2026 12797375 Construction Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay La Paz Umingan Pangasinan 15 915042 120 743674 Deadline27 May 2026 12797376 Supply and Delivery of Blood Collection Tubes 26-0782 Deadline12 May 2026 12797377 Procurement of Animal Zoological Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12797378 Supply and Delivery of Oil Lubricants Tire and Tubes Spare Parts and Supplies Needed for Various Dump Truck and Heavy Equipment of CEO Motorpool for the Period of 2nd and 3rd Qu Deadline26 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us