Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2026 (Page 5 of 16)

3,173 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management.

This is page 5 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12797379 Catering Services - OWWA Calamity Assistance Deadline14 May 2026 12797380 Procurement of Consultancy Services for Landscape Architectural Design of Bani Masterplan Project Bani Pangasinan Deadline14 May 2026 12797381 PR NO 26-04-08-0047 1 lot Site Inspection Evaluate Recondition Commissioning of power generating set Deadline14 May 2026 12797382 PURCHASE OF POLYETHYLENE TANK HEAVY DUTY AND TRAPAL Deadline13 May 2026 12797383 Construction Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Luna Weste Umingan Pangasinan 15 863788 120 783364 Deadline27 May 2026 12797384 PROCUREMENT OF 60 SETS BOOKS BIBLE STORY FOR THE ECCD CENTER OF SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline13 May 2026 12797385 26CB-GSC-169 R IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Rebid Deadline14 May 2026 12797386 PF-0326-016 102 000 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12797387 SV-26-SERVICES-RICE-19370-0326 To provide labor and materials for fabrication of Feather Banner with Pole Stand Deadline13 May 2026 12797388 Dinner for Mayor s Night-Provincial Meet Deadline13 May 2026 12797531 Supplies materials for seminar on Katarungang Pambarangay Deadline13 May 2026 12797532 High-Flow Nasal Cannula Small Medium and Large Deadline13 May 2026 12797533 Recorder Paper Thermal 110mm V compatible with existing machine Sony Printer Deadline12 May 2026 12797535 Rental of Sounds Lights and Other Equipment for Binibining Ikatlong Lahi 2026 at City Plaza Deadline12 May 2026 12797536 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STOREY 3 CLASSROOM BLDG WITH COMFORT ROOM LOCATED AT BENITO J QUIBOD E S BRGY NEW BACLAYON MALALAG DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline02 Jun 2026 12797537 Breathing Circuit Heated Respiratory Tube compatible with existing machine COMEN NF5 Deadline12 May 2026 12797539 Rental of Aluminum Dome Roof Stage Truss Structure for Reyna ng Tahanan 2026 at City Plaza Deadline12 May 2026 12797540 Photo and Video Coverage for Binibining Ikatlong Lahi 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12797541 Procurement of Tarpulin for Inter-Agency Sports Competitions Deadline14 May 2026 12797542 Supply and Delivery of Goods for RM Motor Vehicle Expense of 5FSSU SPTCOM PA 1 700 000 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12797543 Procurement of Goods Deadline11 May 2026 12797544 Supply and delivery of Various ICT Equipment for Climate Information Services implementation under 2026 AMIA Program Deadline11 May 2026 12797558 Procurement of Goods Deadline11 May 2026 12797566 Purchase of supplies use for the conduct of Congressional District II Festival of Talents CDFOT Deadline11 May 2026 12797667 Repairs and Maintenance - Transportation Equipment of Strada Patrol w MV File 1201-488-857 PNP - 1018 Deadline11 May 2026 12797685 BAC-AP-26-04-0345 RAIN COAT ETC FOR HMD PHP 203 895 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12797686 for Twelve 12 employees with 10 15 20 and 30 years in service As per BOD Resolution No 20 Series of 2015 ADM 2026-05-011 PLAWD 2026-05-024 Deadline11 May 2026 12797687 BAC-AP-26-04-0335 TONNER FOR VARIOUS OFFICES PHP 949 035 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12797688 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED SHIRT POLO SHIRT FOR PGO Deadline12 May 2026 12797689 S D OF ONE 1 SET MULTI STAGE PUMP 2HP AND FOURTY-FOUR 44 OTHER LI OF FSRR PA PHP 1 978 431 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12797690 PR 26-04-0143-M Meals for CESU and HESU meeting CHO Deadline11 May 2026 12797691 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit of Motorcycle and Other Items to Enhance the Capability of DILG Personnel in Performing Their Duties with Expertise Commitment and Integrity a Deadline11 May 2026 12797692 Supply and Delivery of Commodities for Supplementary Feeding Program Municipality of Ibaan Batangas Deadline11 May 2026 12797693 RFQ166 Office Supplies Processing and preparation of financial administrative and personnel documents Deadline11 May 2026 12797694 Purchase of Storage Box - 50L to Support daily Operations and Maintain Productivity at Accounting Office Deadline11 May 2026 12797695 SJADS SVP SERVICES 2026-16 Catering Services Meals Snacks for Activation of EOC and Mobilization of Incident Management Team IMT Responders Volunters and other Logistic D Deadline11 May 2026 12797696 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE Deadline11 May 2026 12797697 Purchase of essences for the production of Ylang-ylang perfume and secondary by products Deadline11 May 2026 12797698 Procurement of Various Fertilizers for distribution t to farmer cooperators of Establishing Expansion area and Maintaining Community Based Pilot Fram - Sustainable Land Resource Ma Deadline11 May 2026 12797699 PROVISION OF THERMOPLASTIC PAVEMENT MARKINGS AT KABAYANAN TO BRGY STO NI O BOUNDARY Deadline11 May 2026 12797700 ITDI-260598_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12797702 Supply Delivery and Installation of Stickers for Vehicles - Logo Seal MGSO Deadline11 May 2026 12797703 PR-10703990-2026-MEO-C07-0104 - Procurement of Construction Materials for the Repair Maintenance of Ground Floor Male Toilet in Poblacion Public Market Deadline11 May 2026 12797704 Procurement for Food with Venue for the Conduct of Orientation on Learning Systems Reform Policies for Other Division Office Personnel School Heads and Teachers of Schools Divisi Deadline11 May 2026 12797705 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Taliba San Luis Batangas Deadline15 May 2026 12797706 Purchase of electrical supplies to be used for the replacement of the defective electrical system Deadline11 May 2026 12797707 ITDI-260649-SUPPLY AND DEIVERY OF PORTABLE AERIAL IMAGING DRONE SYSTEM Deadline11 May 2026 12797708 Installation of Solar Street Light Purok 1 2 3 4 Malbog Deadline15 May 2026 12797709 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12797710 Purchase of Food Supply Deadline11 May 2026 12797711 RFP-ORCM-JR3-OHJ-2026-040 Deadline13 May 2026 12797712 SUPPLY INSTALLATION AND DELIVERY OF COMBI WINDOW BLINDS AND CURTAINS FOR EMB-IX REGIONAL OFFICE BUILDING IN BALINTAWAK PAGADIAN CITY Deadline18 May 2026 12797714 Provision of Security Fence and GI Roofing of Building 1 of Antipolo City Jail Male Dormitory Deadline13 May 2026 12797715 Procurement of Tarpulin for 66th Founding Anniversary of So Leyte Deadline14 May 2026 12797716 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED TOKENS FOR PGO Deadline12 May 2026 12797717 2026-144 - DISPOSAL THROUGH PUBLIC AUCTION FOR THE UNSERVICEABLE PROPERTIES OF LGU SIATON Deadline15 May 2026 12797718 Procurement of Supply and delivery of Heavy-Duty Extension Ladder Deadline12 May 2026 12797721 Rental of Sounds Lights and Other Equipment for Reyna ng Tahanan 2026 at City Plaza Deadline12 May 2026 12797722 Procurement of Tarpulin for Miss Southern Leyte Deadline14 May 2026 12797729 Procurement of Vehicle Spare Parts and Labor Deadline14 May 2026 12797730 RFQ P R No 2026-03-0017 Road Safety Signages for the Maintenance Section Deadline12 May 2026 12797731 Construction of Commercial Gateway Marker Deadline15 May 2026 12797732 Supply and Delivery of Attires and Other Pageantry Materials for Reyna ng Tahanan 2026 at City Plaza Deadline12 May 2026 12797733 RFQ Number 26-05-0558 Procurement of Split Type Wall Mounted Inverter AC with Installation in Zamboanga del Norte Deadline12 May 2026 12797734 REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF SK HALL CEILING AND PAINTING AT BA AGA BUGALLON PANGASINAN Deadline13 May 2026 12797735 Photo and Video Coverage of Rosas ng Santa Rosa 2026 Pre- Pageant and Coronation Night 2026City Plaza Deadline12 May 2026 12797736 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12797737 Purchase Aircondition for White Sands Hostel Operations under PR No 2026-04-3423 Deadline13 May 2026 12797738 Procurement of Tarpulin for Agri-Aqua Fair Deadline14 May 2026 12797739 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Classroom at Central School Phase 2 Poblacion Occidental Consolacion Cebu Deadline01 Jun 2026 12797740 PURCHASE OF PPE PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF CHO DRRM PROGRAM Deadline12 May 2026 12797741 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTER AND 1 UNIT PRINTER Deadline14 May 2026 12797742 RFQ - Provision of Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies to support the operation of CMNS Chemistry Laboratory IGF-164-26-04-240 Deadline12 May 2026 12797743 IMPROVEMENT REHABILITATION OF STAGE ROOFING AT MULTI PURPOSE COVERED COURT UMANDAY CENTRO AT BRGY UMANDAY BUGALLON PANGASINAN Deadline29 May 2026 12797744 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING SERVICES FOR PGO Deadline12 May 2026 12797745 400 PCS LONG SLEEVES AS PER REQUEST OF APUGAN GOLD RUSH OF BRGY ATLAG Deadline12 May 2026 12797746 PERIMETER FENCE PHASE 1 Deadline12 May 2026 12797747 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline19 May 2026 12797748 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SPH Deadline12 May 2026 12797749 NSTALLATION STREETLIGHTING SYSTEM Deadline18 May 2026 12797750 METAL RACK KEY HOLDER Deadline12 May 2026 12797751 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12797753 Procurement of Goods for Drugs Medicines Deadline11 May 2026 12797754 Procurement of Goods for Drugs Medicines Deadline11 May 2026 12797755 NCR-2605-003 0233 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS WRITING SUPPLIES FOR PSMU PRO NCR Deadline11 May 2026 12797756 For the conduct of Freedom of Association among the Workers Employers Local Government Units LGUs Investment Promotion Agencies IPAs and security forces in the Province of Deadline11 May 2026 12797757 Procurement of Materials Project Zero GAD 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12797758 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline11 May 2026 12797759 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline11 May 2026 12797760 Supply delivery of One 1 lot of Grass Cutter and Nylon for ACCESS Campus Deadline11 May 2026 12797761 Purchase of Vest Uniforms MSWDO - 1168 Deadline11 May 2026 12797764 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline14 May 2026 12797765 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER 1 Deadline14 May 2026 12797766 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Manggahan San Luis Batangas Deadline15 May 2026 12797767 Supply and Delivery of Complete Fertilizer 50 kg bag and Other Goods - OPA 262 Deadline13 May 2026 12797768 Procurement of other supplies and materials for Brigada Eskwela SY 2026-2027 Deadline14 May 2026 12797769 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR SUPPLIES AND LABOR FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF AMBULANCE 07 Deadline12 May 2026 12797770 Supply Delivery and Installation of PA System for the Luneta Park in Surigao City CMO Deadline13 May 2026 12797771 Procurement of Vehicle Repair and Maintenance - CEO-RFQ-2026-05-018124 Deadline12 May 2026 12797772 RFQ 05-059 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR ACADEMIC SUPPORT BUILDING LOT BIDDING Deadline12 May 2026 12797773 PR No 2026-04-011 - Repair and Maintenance of Fuel Pump and Tank Deadline12 May 2026 12797774 Purchase and Delivery of Tires for use of Service Vehicles Janiuay Iloilo Deadline14 May 2026 12797775 RFP 231 - CATERING SERVICES DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline12 May 2026 12797776 For use in waste diversion of glass collected of the Sanitary Landfill This City ENRO Deadline13 May 2026 12797777 Procurement of Various Non-Accountable Forms for City Health Office use Deadline12 May 2026 12797778 REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT FOR THE ADMINISTRATIVE USE OF THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR SPARE PARTS Deadline12 May 2026 12797779 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE OPERATION OF GARBAGE COLLECTION Deadline12 May 2026 12797780 BANGKAL HS-SUPPLIES-JUNE-2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12797782 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFANTOMETHRIC SCALE Deadline12 May 2026 12797783 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline14 May 2026 12797784 Supply and Delivery of Office Janitorial Supplies for Macalelon Primary Care Facility Deadline12 May 2026 12797785 Supplying storage equipment weighing scales and SBFP materials to support the SBFP program Deadline12 May 2026 12797786 For use during the conduct of massive anti-rabies vaccination in dogs cats in 54 barangays of the city CVO Deadline13 May 2026 12797787 2 lots Medical Dental Laboratory Supplies for NOPH SVP-554-2026 0155 0156 Deadline12 May 2026 12797788 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR USE IN DTNMH OFFICE Deadline12 May 2026 12797879 101-26-0542 - 17 000 PCS PERSONALIZED CLAIM STUB FOR CALAMITY Deadline11 May 2026 12797900 100-2026-02-577 Supply and Delivery of Power Beam WDR Fixed Bullet network Camera IP Acusense etc Deadline11 May 2026 12797925 GOODS-2026-05-306 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE BAO-BAO FOR USE IN THE OFFICE OF CITY TREASURER THIS CITY Deadline11 May 2026 12797933 Purchase of Various Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12797936 Supply Delivery and Installation of LED Wall of Information and Communications Office ICO Deadline11 May 2026 12797937 Procurement of the Requested Items of One Hundred One 101 for the Project entitled Pathways to Self-sufficiency A Livelihood Project for the Informal Workforce in Sipocot Cama Deadline11 May 2026 12797938 Purchaase of Monoblock Chair Storage Box and Folded Table MSWDO - 1167 Deadline11 May 2026 12797939 ITDI-260592_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROBE TYPE SONICATOR WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline11 May 2026 12797940 ITDI-260589_REBID-NUTRITIONAL ANALYSIS AND NURITION FACTS COMPUTATION OF 1 UBE PUREE SAMPLE Deadline11 May 2026 12797941 Supply and Delivery of Biometric Devices for Office of the Chief Minister Offices Deadline11 May 2026 12797942 231 hrs backhoe loader rental PR-2026-1061-00046 Deadline12 May 2026 12797943 For the procurement of 90 packs Coffee 3 in 1 28gx36 & 38 Other LI Deadline11 May 2026 12797944 Purchase of Land to be used as Housing Site of Barangay San Ramon 1 5 hectares Deadline27 May 2026 12797945 Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline12 May 2026 12797946 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL STAGE AT PANGANIBAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL AND CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE ROOFING AT LAWAK GYM TAYUG PANGASINAN Deadline28 May 2026 12797947 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12797948 Repair and Maintenance Skills Laboratory 2 Deadline13 May 2026 12797949 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE DIVISION UPSKILLING OF TEACHERS IN LANGUAGE INSTRUCTION Deadline13 May 2026 12797950 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMART TELEVISION SETS FOR THE VARIOUS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS OF TAYUG PANGASINAN Deadline12 May 2026 12797951 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline22 May 2026 12797952 BLGU-BUENAVISTA-AL-02-2026 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM PHASE-III BRGY BUENAVISTA ABUYOG LEYTE Deadline19 May 2026 12797958 Potable Water System Deadline15 May 2026 12797959 Rehabilitation Repair of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline15 May 2026 12797960 Installation of CCTV Camera Phase-2 Purok 3 Deadline15 May 2026 12797961 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING BRGY BAYBAY SULAT EASTERN SAMAR Deadline21 May 2026 12797962 PURCHASE OF WEIGHING SCALE FOR THE USE OF OPERATION TIMBANG OF SCHOOL CHILDREN Deadline12 May 2026 12797964 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SPARE PARTS FOR SINOTRUCK 1 LGU-MERCEDES CAMARINES NORTE Deadline12 May 2026 12797965 Supply and Delivery of Automated External Defibrillators AED for immediate life-saving response during Cardiac emergencies in City Facilities Deadline11 May 2026 12797966 UGONG MAGAZINE JANUARY-DECEMBER 2025 VOLUME 2 Deadline12 May 2026 12797967 FOR THE USE OF LABORATORY SERVICES Deadline12 May 2026 12797968 12 pcs sintra board etc PR-2026-9999-00217 Deadline12 May 2026 12797969 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER DESKTOP FOR PENRO Deadline12 May 2026 12797970 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 000 PIECES OF IV REGULATOR FOR SPH Deadline12 May 2026 12797971 PROCUREMENT OF TEXTBOOKS AND INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS FOR APAYAO STATE COLLEGE Deadline15 May 2026 12797972 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PHOTOCOPIER FOR SPH-MAITUM Deadline12 May 2026 12797973 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORRY FOR SPH-MALUNGON Deadline12 May 2026 12797974 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LINENS GARMENTS SUPPLIES FOR SPH Deadline12 May 2026 12797975 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCON PARTS COMPONENTS FOR PGSO Deadline12 May 2026 12797976 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEST FREEZER AND MONOBLOCK CHAIRS FOR OPAG Deadline12 May 2026 12797977 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KNAPSACK SPRAYER AND PLASTIC SPRINKLER FOR OPAG Deadline12 May 2026 12797978 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLAQUE FOR HRMDO RE-NP Deadline12 May 2026 12797979 Procurement of Wireless Microphone and Portable Speaker Deadline14 May 2026 12797980 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF X-RAY ROOM LAB SERVICES Deadline12 May 2026 12797981 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 UNITS OF LAPTOP COMPUTER FOR PEO Deadline12 May 2026 12797982 ITDI-260517_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CITRIC ACID POWDER AND MAGNETIC STIR BAR Deadline11 May 2026 12797983 Supply and Delivery of oxygen stabilizer Deadline11 May 2026 12797985 Purchase of Materials for Waterworks System - Lila Supplied Subline and Stub-Out Deadline11 May 2026 12797986 BAC-CEO-26-04-0031B LABOR FOR IMPVT OF LIBERTAD PUBLIC MARKET PHP 327 626 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12797987 Purchase of Hygiene Kits MSWDO - 1170 Deadline11 May 2026 12797988 Procurement for Feeds Chicken Multiplier Farm Project of the Office of the Provincial Veterinarian OPVET Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026 -0380 Deadline11 May 2026 12797989 Procurement of Van Rental for the conduct of Preparatory Activity for the Arabic Language Literacy AraLL Rate Assessment Finalization of AraLL Policy Guidelines Deadline11 May 2026 12797990 Meals for Internship Culmination Ceremony on May 21 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12797991 Purchase of Executive Chair Swivel Chair Visitors Chair Deadline11 May 2026 12797992 PROCUREMENT OF STORAGE HANDLING SAFETY AND UTILITY EQUIPMENT FOR THE DIVISION LIBRARY HUB Deadline11 May 2026 12797994 Supply Delivery and Installation of Work Station Cubicle Translucent Blinds - PR-0220 Deadline11 May 2026 12797995 AFME-RPR-BLDG-SM L Supply Fabrication and Installation of Workstation Partition at Lobby of GSIS Laguna Branch Office Deadline11 May 2026 12797996 2026-03-1037 Procurement of Full Board and Lodging Deadline11 May 2026 12797997 Supply and Delivery of Special Laboratory Materials Deadline11 May 2026 12797998 PROVISION OF MEALS TO BE SERVED DURING THE REGIONAL RESEARCH CONFERENCE Deadline11 May 2026 12797999 Purchase of 2 units dental chair for City Health Office use Deadline11 May 2026 12798000 Socio Cultural Activity Opening Salvo Sound System Services Deadline11 May 2026 12798001 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER SUPPLIES FOR HDMF CDO CARMEN BRANCH Deadline11 May 2026 12798002 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12798003 2026-03-1335 Procurement of Safety and Operational Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12798004 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION DEVICE AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE INSTALLATION OF PA SYSTEM Deadline11 May 2026 12798011 PB-SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT F-IB No 2026-06 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12798014 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 UNIT 4X2-10-CUBIC DUMPER-TYPE GARBAGE TRUCK FOR MENRO WASTE COLLECTION Deadline15 May 2026 12798064 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT LDRRM WATER RESCUE BOAT FOR EMERGENCY WATER OPERATIONS Deadline15 May 2026 12798066 Procurement of Fireworks Deadline14 May 2026 12798068 Procurement of Gasoline for PNP SLPPO Deadline14 May 2026 12798069 NLC-2026-04-0672 Deadline12 May 2026 12798070 Purchase for International Scholarship Opportunity Seminar Deadline15 May 2026 12798071 Bigas Para sa Kabataan Tulong sa Kinabukasan Deadline15 May 2026 12798072 Supplies to be used of BFP Carmen Admin Section Deadline12 May 2026 12798073 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE GATE PATHWAY Deadline02 Jun 2026 12798074 NLC-2026-04-0673 Deadline12 May 2026 12798075 Supply Delivery and Installation of Three 3 units 2HP Split Type Inverter Air Conditioning Units Deadline12 May 2026 12798076 Operation Equipment to be used of BFP Carmen Operation Section Deadline12 May 2026 12798077 Purchase of Food Security Program Deadline15 May 2026 12798078 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Lot Office Equipment for Municipal Health Office Deadline13 May 2026 12798079 SUPPLY OF ASSORTED GOODS AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR ECCD IMPLEMENTATION PROGRAM Deadline26 May 2026 12798080 LOT 52-GAA-2026 DESIGN SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VMMC EVACUATION PLANS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12798081 Procurement of School Supplies Equipment-Magsaysay IS-Elementary Deadline12 May 2026 12798082 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS MINI LIQUID NITROGEN FIELD TANK Deadline12 May 2026 12798083 Procurement of Other MOOE Printing and Publication Deadline15 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us