Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2026 (Page 11 of 16)

3,173 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 11 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12801061 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR THE DISTRIBUTION TO URBAN AND PERI-URBAN PROJECTS IN MIMAROPA PROVINCES Deadline12 May 2026 12801062 Contract ID No 25CSOB0066 - Consulting Services for Soil Exploration for the Construction of a Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Ibayo-Tipas Taguig City Metro Manila Deadline21 May 2026 12801063 Contract ID No 25CSOB0067 - Consulting Services for Soil Exploration for the Construction of Multi-purpose Building C with Site Development Brgy Lower Bicutan Taguig Ci Deadline21 May 2026 12801064 Procurement of Rescue Vehicle Accessories and Medical Equipment Deadline15 May 2026 12801065 PR 2026-0362 HIRING OF ONE 1 PRODUCT DESIGN SPECIALIST FOR HOLIDAY SEASONAL DECOR FOR FAME 2026 DESIGN COMMUNE Deadline12 May 2026 12801066 Improvement of Paraoir Farmers Civic Center Deadline28 May 2026 12801067 SVP BAC-2026-04-0265 26-04-0131 REPROCESS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMS STERILIZATION WRAPPING SHEET Deadline12 May 2026 12801068 Contract ID No 25CSOB0063 - Consulting Services for Soil Exploration for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Hall Barangay Sta Ana Taguig City Deadline21 May 2026 12801069 Contract ID No 25CSOB0064 - Consulting Services for Soil Exploration for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Senior Citizen and PWD Center at Barangay Rizal Taguig Deadline21 May 2026 12801070 Contract ID No 25CSOB0061 - Consulting Services for Soil Exploration for the Construction of Taguig City Shophouses Phase 8 at Lakeshore Complex Barangay New Lower Bicuta Deadline21 May 2026 12801071 Contract ID No 25CSOB0060 - Consulting Services for Soil Exploration for the Construction of Multi Purpose Building at Barangay Poblacion Pateros Metro Manila Deadline21 May 2026 12801072 PR 2026-0481 HIRING OF INTERPRETERS FOR IFEX PHILIPPINES 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12801073 Security Surveillance and Detection Equipment Deadline15 May 2026 12801074 Contract ID No 25CSOB0058 - Consulting Services for Soil Exploration for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Hall at Barangay Rizal Taguig City Deadline21 May 2026 12801075 Electrical System and Lightning Components Deadline15 May 2026 12801076 Contract ID No 25CSOB0056 - Consulting Services for Soil Exploration for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court National Center for Mental Health City Deadline21 May 2026 12801077 Contract ID No 25CSOB0057 - Consulting Services for Soil Exploration for the Rehabilitation of Hilltown Multi-Purpose Building Including Site Development Barangay Fortune Deadline21 May 2026 12801078 Contract ID No 25CSOB0054 - Consulting Services for Soil Exploration for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Hall Senator Neptali Gonzales Street Sitio 2 Baranga Deadline21 May 2026 12801079 Supply and Delivery of Crucibles as per BSP Technical Specifications and its Annexes 3 Lots Deadline12 May 2026 12801080 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS AND DESKTOP COMPUTERS TO EVERSLEY CHILDS SANITARIUM AND GENERAL HOSPITAL LOT B Deadline21 May 2026 12801081 Bid No 26-0525 PROCUREMENT OF TENT - MO MCA Deadline18 May 2026 12801082 Bid No 26-0524 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES - MAGSO Deadline18 May 2026 12801083 25DG0082 Repair Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Slope Protection with Concreting of Roads at Brgy Bucal 3B Maragondon Cavite Deadline26 May 2026 12801084 Bid No 26-0523 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES - FOR MEEDO CEMETERY MHSO MO Deadline18 May 2026 12801085 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Division Office for the 1st and 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801086 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DAR SPLIT PROJECT MANAGEMENT- 2ND QUARTER CY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801087 PROVISION OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR DAR SPLIT PROJECT MANAGEMENT- 2ND QUARTER CY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801088 PROVISION OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS FOR TRANSPORTATION USE OF SPLIT PROJECT MANAGEMENT FOR 2ND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801089 Supply and Delivery of Various Grocery and Food Items for the IYCDS on May 14-16 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801090 PROVISION OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES VEHICLE RENTAL FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES UNDER SPLIT PROJECT MANAGEMENT-2ND QUARTER CY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801091 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer for Computer Laboratory Deadline11 May 2026 12801092 PR 2026-0467 RENTAL DELIVERY HAULING INSTALLATION AND DISMANTLING OF LANDSCAPE DESIGN FOR IFEX PHILIPPINES 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801093 Procurement of Office Supply for the month of May 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801094 Availment of Professional Services for the implementation of Valorization Bioactive Compounds Deadline11 May 2026 12801095 Procurement of Rehabilitation Supplies Yellow T-Shirts Jogging Pants ALS Kit for the month of May 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801096 Supply and Delivery of IEC Material for Technical and Advisory Visit to Micro Establishments Deadline11 May 2026 12801097 Provision of Internet Access for Low Earth Orbit Satellite PIALEOS - Additional Sites for the First District of Sulu Deadline26 May 2026 12801098 - -Supported devices: mirrorless cameras, light DSLRs, and smartphones(with appropriate holder) Deadline18 May 2026 12801099 Supply and delivery of motorcycle tires intended for distribution for updated franchise of drivers operators under Ayuda Para sa mga Parapasada Program Deadline12 May 2026 12801100 Bid No CID-2026-0032 PR No 2026-04-0127 Deadline11 May 2026 12801101 Bid No CID-2026-0033 PR No 2026-04-0128 Deadline11 May 2026 12801113 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA Deadline14 May 2026 12801119 Bid No CID-2026-0034 PR No 2026-04-0129 Deadline11 May 2026 12801173 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline15 May 2026 12801198 MKNA-GSO 26-0184 For New and Renewal Marikina City Deadline11 May 2026 12801199 1 UNIT CAMERA - LENS - CANON EOS REBEL T3i 1 Deadline18 May 2026 12801200 Construction of SLF Facilities MDC Construction of Protection Structure-Baliling Deadline19 May 2026 12801201 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING Deadline15 May 2026 12801202 Supply and Delivery of Operating Room Cardiovascular Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12801203 PR No 2026-05-163 Deadline12 May 2026 12801204 Const of Concrete Canal with Garbage Metal Trap Net Deadline14 May 2026 12801205 CONSTRUCTION OF BODEGA AND SEPTIC TANK Deadline14 May 2026 12801206 procurement of waterlines Deadline25 May 2026 12801207 Operation Maintenance of Barangay VAWC Deadline14 May 2026 12801208 Repair and Rehabilitation of Foundry Machines and Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 12801209 25GEE0083-Supply and Delivery of Other Office Equipment Appliance for Cuyo Sub-Office Roxas Palawan Deadline13 May 2026 12801210 25GEE0076 R-1 -Supply and Delivery of Paints for Repainting of Various Concrete Bridges and Roadside Maintenance Structures along Coron - Busuanga North Road CBNR Coron Palawa Deadline13 May 2026 12801211 PROVISION OF INTERACTIVE WHITEBOARD TOUCH-ENABLED DIGITAL DISPLAY SYSTEM Deadline20 May 2026 12801212 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction Completion Improvement of Various Covered Court at Barangay Langosig Danao City Deadline04 Jun 2026 12801213 25GEE0081-Supply and Delivery of Audio and Video Photographic Equipment for the use of Public Affairs and Information Staff Roxas Palawan Deadline13 May 2026 12801214 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of City GAD Office Phase III at Barangay Poblacion Danao City Deadline04 Jun 2026 12801215 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Various Barangays Sitio San Roque Barangay Masaba Danao City Deadline04 Jun 2026 12801216 DETACHMENT OF PNP RMG PA DETACHMENT WITHIN AOR MACO MAY 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12801217 P R No 26-0093 Supply Delivery Testing and Commissioning of Various Submersible Pump and Motors to be Used in Exploration Testing Development of Deep Well for Additional Deadline26 May 2026 12801218 Conversion of GASS Building into Three Storey Student Support Services Building Goa Campus Rehabilitation Retrofitting of Multi-Purpose General Administrative Support Services GA Deadline02 Jun 2026 12801219 Applicator sticks 100 s etc 04-0313 CCAH Deadline28 May 2026 12801220 Construction of one 1 unit 4mx6m sanitary toilet with PWD compliance at Livestock Oksyon Market Del Carmen Uson Masbate Deadline27 May 2026 12801221 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2026 ANNIVERSARY POLO SHIRT Deadline12 May 2026 12801222 IMPROVEMENT OF DISASTER OPERATION CENTER Deadline14 May 2026 12801223 INSTALLATION AND FABRICATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS ALONG DESIGNATED AREAS BRGY CATO INFANTA PANGASINAN Deadline14 May 2026 12801224 Supply Delivery of Utility Terrain Vehicle UTV Deadline14 May 2026 12801225 Improvement of Electrical Main Supply Phase2 Bldg 1 3 4 9 10 Deadline14 May 2026 12801226 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment 05-106 A PGO Deadline14 May 2026 12801227 MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR AEMSMDH-REBID Deadline14 May 2026 12801228 N-SVP G 2026-05-002 Deadline14 May 2026 12801229 materials for Installation of Solar Streetlights at Purok Balaw Deadline21 May 2026 12801230 Procurement of Internet Service Provider ISP for HMEPCOM NOCOP and MEP AcCes Offices for FY 2026 3rd Posting Deadline12 May 2026 12801231 26HN0034 -CSSP Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User s Charge MVUC as per R A 11239 - Installation Application of Road Safety Facilities Roadway Lighting along F E Zuellig Deadline26 May 2026 12801232 PESO-26-EM-0721 EVENTS MANAGEMENT AND OTHERS Deadline12 May 2026 12801233 Supply Delivery and Installation of Window Blinds Deadline11 May 2026 12801237 INSTALLATION OF CCTV MONITOR Deadline14 May 2026 12801238 Straight Contract for the Improvement of CDRRM Office at Old Market Brgy II-Poblacion Himamaylan City Deadline27 May 2026 12801239 ITDD MDAD PAISD -26-SERVICES-0405C PROCUREMENT OF ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE TEXT-EDITING SOFTWARE AND OTHERS Deadline12 May 2026 12801240 26HN0038 -CSSP Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User s Charge MVUC as per R A 11239 - ASEAN 2026 Support Infrastructure Program - Preventive Maintenance - Mactan Circumferenti Deadline26 May 2026 12801241 QCTD-26-FURNITURE-0482 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE Deadline12 May 2026 12801242 CPDD-26-APP-0522 PROCUREMENT OF TELEVISION Deadline12 May 2026 12801243 Procurement of Medical Supplies to be used at Superhealth Center for other Health Programs of the Municipality of San Mateo Rizal Deadline14 May 2026 12801244 25HN0191 -Construction of School Health Facilities Cesar M Cabahug Elementary School Looc Mandaue City Cebu Modified to Construction of School Health Facilities Basak Elem Deadline26 May 2026 12801245 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE IN THE RURAL HEALTH SERVICES AND ALICIA COMMUNITY HOSPITAL OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ALICIA ISABELA Deadline19 May 2026 12801246 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT QUIDAOEN-CABCABURAO-TAGAYTAY-DAOIDAO ALONG TINEG RIVER Deadline27 May 2026 12801247 26KF0051 Bridge Program-Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Gumagamot Br B00966MN along Linamon-Zamboanga Rd Lala Lanao del Norte Deadline14 May 2026 12801248 Purchase of DRRM Vehicle Boom truck with basket - truck mounted crane - 3 2 tons boom crane with basket 190hp E5 4x2 Deadline28 May 2026 12801249 Construction of 3-Storey 8-Rooms Ynares School Bldg at San Mateo National High School Brgy Guitnang Bayan I San Mateo Rizal Deadline14 May 2026 12801250 Construction of 4-Storey 12-Rooms Ynares School Bldg at Gen Licerio Geronimo Mem National High School Brgy Geronimo Montalban Rizal Deadline14 May 2026 12801251 Construction of 4-Storey 12-Rooms Ynares School Bldg at San Isidro Elementary School Brgy San Isidro Taytay Rizal Deadline14 May 2026 12801252 Construction of Concrete Drainage Canal at Purok 9 Sucal Compound Deadline28 May 2026 12801253 Construction of 3-Storey 9-Rooms Ynares School Bldg at Tagpos Elementary School Brgy Tagpos Binangonan Rizal Deadline14 May 2026 12801254 Improvement of Sports Facilities of 21 Puroks Phase 2 Fiber Glass Board Deadline21 May 2026 12801255 Rehabilitation of Storm Drainage Lined Canal Structures-PNRC Bacneng Deadline19 May 2026 12801256 REPAIR MAINTENANCE BUILDING OTCE-341 351 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12801257 Supply and delivery of Patrol Vehicles for use of the Binan City PNP in the City of Binan Laguna Deadline15 May 2026 12801258 MACHINERY EQPT OUTLAY - OFFICE EQPT AFPLSC-1 589 000 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12801259 Construction of 54 units deepwell at various barangays in the City of Binan Laguna Deadline15 May 2026 12801260 Purchase of Medicine Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12801261 food supplies and materials for feast of our Lady of Fatima Deadline14 May 2026 12801262 Provision of Labor and Materials for the Repair of Toyota Innova with Plate no SGN-207 for use of Government Service vehicle ABC PHP49 500 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12801263 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline12 May 2026 12801264 26EA0061-R1 - Invitation to Bid for Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Phase 1 Deadline28 May 2026 12801265 GOODS-052726-062 - VARIOUS APPLIANCES FOR DONATION Deadline27 May 2026 12801266 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPERFINE NET FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE GULAYAN SA BAYAN BENEFICIARIES IN CENTRAL LUZON UNDER THE REGULAR FY 2026 HVCD PROGRAM Deadline01 Jun 2026 12801267 Supply and Delivery of Trinocular Microscope Deadline12 May 2026 12801268 Construction of Drainage Deadline27 May 2026 12801269 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline12 May 2026 12801270 Supply and Delivery of Various Tires 04-030 O PEO Deadline28 May 2026 12801271 Provision of labor material for the repair of Backhoe Doosan DX 225 LCA for use of Provincial Engineering Office ABC PHP233 326 02 Deadline12 May 2026 12801272 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTWALK BARANGAY NAVILLAN TUBUNGAN ILOILO Deadline14 May 2026 12801273 VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES OF DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline27 May 2026 12801274 Construction of GSP Building at Los Ba os Hub Los Ba os Laguna Deadline26 May 2026 12801275 Supply and Delivery of Autoclave Sterilizer Deadline12 May 2026 12801276 ACCOMMODATION AND MEALS OF THE RESOURCE SPEAKERS DURING THE CONDUCT OF COMMUNITY TOUR GUIDING TRAINING ON MAY 19-25 2026 EXCLUSIVE OF TRAVEL TIME IN BISLIG CITY SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline11 May 2026 12801277 S D OF TWO 2 UNITS AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR 5 000 WATTS AND FOUR 4 OTHER LI OF IMCOM HSBN-03 PA PHP 234 000 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12801278 MODULAR TENT Deadline11 May 2026 12801279 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline11 May 2026 12801280 SUPPLIES FOR SAGAY CITY SWINE FARM Deadline11 May 2026 12801282 Food and Venue Package Supply of Tarpaulin in the conduct of Cooperative Education and Training Services SVP2026-05-148 Deadline11 May 2026 12801284 General Cleaning and Repair Replacement of parts for four 4 units of Airconditioning used by Public Order and Safety Unit POSU SVP2026-05-150 Deadline11 May 2026 12801285 SUPPLIES FOR SAGAY DAIRY FARM Deadline11 May 2026 12801286 Geo-resistivity survey St Agatha Homes Bulihan ENG PRO 2026-05-019 PLAWD 2026-05-020 Deadline11 May 2026 12801287 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION 26-04-0446 REBID FOOD AND VENUE IN ISABELA CITY Deadline11 May 2026 12801288 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL BUDGET OFFICE Deadline11 May 2026 12801289 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND PRINTING SERVICES OF 2-LINE ITEMS OF PPE Deadline11 May 2026 12801290 Purchase of Dental Supplies to be used in Dental Health Program 2nd qtr Deadline11 May 2026 12801291 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks during BAGSSO Meeting MGSO Deadline11 May 2026 12801292 Purchase of Office Supplies to be used at the operation of Trading Post Deadline11 May 2026 12801293 Purchase of Meals and snacks for the reorientation program for the Gingoog City Peace Action Team Under P R No 60-2026-03-0737-C Deadline11 May 2026 12801295 Purchase of Veterinary Products for Animal Health Services Delivery Under P R No 50-2026-02-0452 Deadline11 May 2026 12801297 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR 4TH ENTREPRENEUR S OF GINGOOG CITY SUMMIT 2026 for 3 days UNDER P R NO 60-2026-04-1083 Deadline11 May 2026 12801302 ANTI-SPAM SOFTWARE LICENSE SUBSCRIPTION Deadline11 May 2026 12801321 Upgrading of CDC at Santa Fe-Santa Rosa and Unib Deadline19 May 2026 12801326 2026-05-0040 Meals for the Conduct of Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum Training Program Deadline11 May 2026 12801336 Bid No 26-0527 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MHSO Deadline18 May 2026 12801338 BLGU-05 2026-001 CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY DAYCARE CENTER Deadline15 May 2026 12801340 Bid No 26-0493 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES JANITORIAL SUPPLIES - MACCO MTO AND MEEDO- SLAUGHTER HOUSE OPERATIONS Deadline18 May 2026 12801341 Bid No 26-0486 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AIR CONDITIONING UNIT - MO- DXLM Deadline18 May 2026 12801343 Contract ID No 25OB0443 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy New Lower Bicutan Taguig City Phase 1 Deadline28 May 2026 12801345 Construction of Storm Drainage Canal and Flood Control at PNRC-Bacneng Deadline19 May 2026 12801347 26CL0031 -CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY BARANGAY WEST POBLACION PALAUIG ZAMBALES 15 434107 119 904249 Deadline28 May 2026 12801349 26CL0032 - CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY BARANGAY NAMATACAN SAN NARCISO ZAMBALES 15 00772461 120 1342244 Deadline28 May 2026 12801350 RFQ 2026-066 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VENUE AND CATERING SERVICES AND SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING FOR GRADES 6 9 AND 10 TEACHERS ON THE REVISED K-12 CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATIO Deadline11 May 2026 12801352 26CL0034 - CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY BARANGAY BANGANTALINGA IBA ZAMBALES 15 34311163 119 9723626 Deadline28 May 2026 12801354 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES Deadline12 May 2026 12801356 101-26-05-RFQ0331 USE FOR MUNICIPAL BUDGET OFFICE OPERATION Deadline18 May 2026 12801357 Procurement of consulting services for the Flood Control and Drainage Master Plan and Feasibility Study for the lower Binan River Basin Dela Paz-Malaban Catchment in the City of Deadline15 May 2026 12801360 Installation of Solar Led Lights Deadline21 May 2026 12801361 Construction of FTMR at Laylay-Buted-Buyasyas Deadline19 May 2026 12801362 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL DENTAL LABORATORY EQUIPMENTS FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12801363 REINTEGRATED AGRI-FISHERY DEVELOPMENT RAD PROGRAM PROCUREMENT OF VETERINARY MEDICINE FEEDS AND OTHER AGRICULTURAL MATERIALS TO BE USE IN MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline15 May 2026 12801364 Supply delivery and installation of LED wall for use of the City Information Office of the City Government of Binan Laguna Deadline15 May 2026 12801365 Supply and delivery of oxygen supplies for use of the Binan City Hospital at Brgy Canlalay City of Binan Laguna Deadline15 May 2026 12801366 Improvement of Tourism Facilities Improvement of View Deck Deadline18 May 2026 12801367 Materials for Clean and Green Repair of Multi Purpose Hall and CCTV Camera Deadline18 May 2026 12801368 Contract ID No 26ND0017 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court PNP Regional Office- Region XIII Barangay Libertad Butuan City Agusan del Norte Deadline27 May 2026 12801369 Procurement and Delivery of Chemicals and Formulation and Laboratory Supplies for the implementation of Valorization Bioactive Compounds Deadline11 May 2026 12801370 Procurement of Office Supply for the month of June 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801371 Procurement of Rehabilitation Supplies Yellow T-Shirts Jogging Pants ALS Kit for the month of June 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801372 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of Public Hearing of the Committee on Bangsamoro Justice System CBJS on BTA Bill Nos 66 159 and 363 on 18 May 2026 in Marawi C Deadline11 May 2026 12801373 Materials and Labor Costs for the Restructuring of Water System at RBB-NPWC Deadline11 May 2026 12801374 Bid No CID-2026-0037 Bid No 2026-04-0132 Deadline11 May 2026 12801375 26GSHD0018 - Supply and delivery of Office Supplies and Devices for use in Finance Section DPWH Cebu 1st DEO Deadline11 May 2026 12801376 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline14 May 2026 12801377 26GSHD0019 - Supply and delivery of Safety and Occupational Products for use in Planning Design Section DPWH Cebu 1st DEO Deadline11 May 2026 12801378 26GSHD0022 - Supply and delivery of Office Supplies and Devices for use in various sections DPWH Cebu 1st DEO Deadline11 May 2026 12801379 DELIVERY OF SCHOOL AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline11 May 2026 12801380 Procurement of Rehabilitation Supplies Hygienic Kit for the month of June 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12801381 Procurement of Grocery Items for the Conduct of the Office of MP Atty Sha Elijah B Dumama-Alba s Activity Kaalalai Sa Kaalaman at Karapatan for Solo Parents Batch 3 4 on May Deadline11 May 2026 12801382 Bid No CID-2026-0035 PR No 2026-04-0130 Deadline11 May 2026 12801383 Food and Accommodation for RD ARD SDS ASDS Secretariat Chief - Region and TWG for the Regional MANCOM Meeting and Interfacing with Central Office Personnel Deadline11 May 2026 12801384 Bid No SGOD-2026-0027 Bid No 2026-04-0150 Deadline11 May 2026 12801385 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Construction of Day Care Center Deadline11 May 2026 12801386 26GSHD0023 - Supply and delivery of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables for use in Maintenance Section DPWH Cebu 1st DEO Deadline11 May 2026 12801387 26GSHD0021 - Supply and delivery of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables for use in Administrative Section DPWH Cebu 1st DEO Deadline11 May 2026 12801388 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for CDRRMO Deadline11 May 2026 12801389 Procurement of Trucking Services for the Transfer of 35 000 Bags of NFA Milled Rice Sourced from NFA Region IV from Cebu Citry Port to the Designated Receiving Warehouses of NFA Deadline11 May 2026 12801390 The Northern Samar Irrigation Management Office, through Deadline25 May 2026 12801391 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Tungal San Luis Batangas Deadline15 May 2026 12801393 RFQ NO DSWD7-2026-0547 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOND PAPER Deadline12 May 2026 12801394 Supply and Delivery of Printers for Use of District Special Event Coordinators and Various Schools of Solano II District Deadline11 May 2026 12801395 Fabrication Installation of Streetlights Along Masagana Homes Phase III leading to RHU Tabang C Joaquin St -C5 Road Tab Tuktukan Local Access Road Poblacion and along C Deadline20 May 2026 12801396 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12801399 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline12 May 2026 12801400 Purchase of Supplies for Cleaning and Brigada Eskwela use Deadline13 May 2026 12801401 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 7 Deadline14 May 2026 12801402 Procurement of Business Application Software for PCO Procurement Contract No 2026-04-061 Deadline12 May 2026 12801403 Purchase of various supplies for repair and maintenance Deadline12 May 2026 12801404 Supply and Delivery of Various Tires 04-031 O PEO Deadline28 May 2026 12801405 Construction of Shade Structure for Nampicuan TODA Barangay South Central Poblacion Nampicuan Nueva Ecija RE-BIDDING Deadline28 May 2026 12801406 Construction of Multi-Purpose Mini Gymnasium Deadline20 May 2026 12801407 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE IN SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE Deadline12 May 2026 12801408 IMPROVEMENT OF POTAO CAGALUAN TO TUMIANGAN FOOT TRAIL Deadline27 May 2026 12801409 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF GATTAC PREPARATION Deadline12 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us