Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2026 (Page 3 of 16)

3,173 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages.

This is page 3 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12794044 26RA0126 - Preventive Maintenance of Road Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod North Rd - K0031 089-K0031 458 K0032 018-K0032 079 Deadline28 May 2026 12794045 26RA0128 - Preventive Maintenance of Road Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod North Rd - K0038 203 - K0038 401 K0051 862 - K0052 000 Deadline28 May 2026 12794046 26RA0129 - Preventive Maintenance of Road Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod North Rd - K0062 000 - K0062 206 Deadline28 May 2026 12794047 26RA0130 - Preventive Maintenance of Road Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod North Rd - K0024 057 - K0024 1064 Deadline28 May 2026 12794048 26RA0132 - Preventive Maintenance of Road Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod-Murcia-DS Benedicto-Sn Carlos City Rd - K0016 708 - K0017 366 Deadline28 May 2026 12794049 26RA0133 - Preventive Maintenance of Road Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod-Murcia-DS Benedicto-Sn Carlos City Rd - K0020 264 - K0020 776 Deadline28 May 2026 12794050 26RA0134 - Preventive Maintenance of Road Asphalt Overlay - Jct Murcia-Cansilayan-Damsite-Abuanan-Bago City Rd - K0017 936 - K0018 269 Deadline28 May 2026 12794051 26RA0136 - Preventive Maintenance of Road Asphalt Overlay - Jct Murcia-Cansilayan-Damsite-Abuanan-Bago City Rd - K0023 789 - K0024 942 Deadline28 May 2026 12794052 26GDK0008 - Purchase of Asphalt Materials Ready Mix Hot Asphalt for patching along Famy-Real-Infanta-Dinahican Port Road S01542LZ K0096 -625 - K0118 000 intermittent Real Deadline14 May 2026 12794053 26GDK0010 - Purchase of Asphalt Materials for Sealing of Cracks and Joints of Concrete Pavements of Quezon 1st DEO Deadline14 May 2026 12794054 26DG0008 Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Maragondon-Magallanes-Amuyong Rd - K0085 100 - K0085 Deadline26 May 2026 12794055 RFQ-26-05-011 - Furnishing of Materials for Penetration Patching Cracks Joint Sealing of Concrete Bituminous Pavements Work Category No 10 12 for the Repair Maintenance Deadline28 May 2026 12794056 Procurement of materials supply of labor and rental of equipment for the Concreting of Basketball Court at Sitio Tagaytay in Barangay San Agustin Madridejos Cebu Deadline14 May 2026 12794057 26FC0038 ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS TERTIARY ROADS TALOBATIB-CALABASA-TULAY NA LUPA-LABO CIRCUMFERENTIAL RD Deadline27 May 2026 12794058 26AH023SVP Repair Maintenance of Asphalt Pavement Thin Overlay along Carmen Jctn Bayambang-Manat Road K0200 350-K0200 560 Basista Pangasinan Deadline14 May 2026 12794059 WIDENING CONCRETING REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD Including Slope Protection and Drainage System AT BRGY INMALOG MAIN ROAD BRGY INMALOG SISON PANGASINAN Deadline26 May 2026 12794247 Supply and Delivery of Various Appliances PR 25-04-0704 Deadline12 May 2026 12794251 26EG0045 - Construction of Road Purok Ilang-Ilang to Purok Anonang Sta 00 000 - Sta 00 410 Barangay Sicsican Puerto Princesa City Palawan Deadline26 May 2026 12794252 Traction Splint Set Adult and Pedia Deadline12 May 2026 12794253 Concreting of Slab on Ground in Juan Pamplona National High School-straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan Cebu Deadline27 May 2026 12794255 Renovation of Mayor s Office straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan Cebu Deadline15 May 2026 12794256 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTE MATERIALS FOR PLUMBING AND PIPES AND MOTORPOOL Deadline12 May 2026 12794260 26EG0069 - Construction of Road Sta 00 000 - Sta 00 200 Barangay Apo-aporawan Aborlan Palawan Deadline26 May 2026 12794261 Purchase of Dental Laboratory and Medical Supples PHO Deadline28 May 2026 12794262 26AG0017 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Pangasinan - Zambales Rd - K0331 000 - K0332 760 Deadline26 May 2026 12794264 Catering services of snacks and meals JSOR 134-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12794265 Procurement of 24 10 sq m Masonry Works etc for the Proposed ER OPD Triage and Concrete Pathway OPD to Supply Building Deadline12 May 2026 12794267 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF CLIMATE-RESILIENT FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM AT PUROK 4A Deadline14 May 2026 12794268 RFQ2026-05-042GAA Procurement of Monitors for the use of UNIFAST Secretariat ICT Unit Deadline14 May 2026 12794269 Purchase of supplies and materials for the different Sustainable Livelihood Programs of the Office of the City Social Welfare and Development Officer and for the different Solid Wa Deadline27 May 2026 12794270 26KH0055 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Tuburan Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental 124 50239 8 37638 Deadline26 May 2026 12794272 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR FUND 05 - FIDUCIARY - CONSOLIDATED LOT BIDDING - LOT 3 LOT 4 AND LOT 6 ONLY Deadline18 May 2026 12794273 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO 2 UNITS LABORATORY REFRIGERATOR Deadline28 May 2026 12794274 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Supplies PR 24-10-1140 Deadline12 May 2026 12794275 HO-UAR26-006 - Supply and Delivery of Drone Deadline14 May 2026 12794276 JOB ORDER FOR CLEANING OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS Deadline12 May 2026 12794277 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline15 May 2026 12794278 Materials for Water System Development Project -Brgy Poblacion Nueva Valencia Guimaras Deadline28 May 2026 12794279 Supply and Delivery of various Drugs and Medicines Deadline12 May 2026 12794326 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery Multifunction Printer Deadline11 May 2026 12794330 Hardware Materials for the Improvement of Activity Center Deadline21 May 2026 12794332 Hardware Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Hall Deadline21 May 2026 12794334 Barangay Supplies and Materials Deadline15 May 2026 12794335 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR MAINTENANCE AND IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTERHOUSE AT BRGY CALAJO-AN MINGLANILLA CEBU Deadline25 May 2026 12794336 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GENDERIZED TOILET FACILITY AT AGUSAN SUR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ASNHS SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AND LA Deadline26 May 2026 12794338 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS Deadline14 May 2026 12794339 25RIG30-H Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II for Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at MPW - Maguindanao del Norte District Engineering Office Phase 1 Br Deadline26 May 2026 12794340 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MOVABLE BLEACHERS Deadline27 May 2026 12794341 Procurement of Materials for Various Repair Purposes Deadline14 May 2026 12794342 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair of Ceiling at 2nd Floor New Executive Building and Replacement of Gutter Flushing and Eaves Deadline18 May 2026 12794343 ITB NO 2026-05-059 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC MARKET Giporlos Eastern Samar Deadline27 May 2026 12794344 VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF THERMAL CONDITION OF GYMNASIUM Deadline12 May 2026 12794345 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING TREASURER S OFFICE Deadline12 May 2026 12794346 RFQ No 2026-05-253 - Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials - DTCAM Deadline14 May 2026 12794347 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING LABOR AND MATERIALS USE FOR THE CLUSTER PROJECT AT BARANGAY STA BARBARA NABUA CAMARINES SUR Deadline14 May 2026 12794348 1 lot Hardware Materials PR 399-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12794350 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline12 May 2026 12794352 Procurement of Labor Materials and other consumables for the Renovation of the Chamber of Associate Justice Ronald B Moreno Deadline12 May 2026 12794353 Procurement of Construction Supplies Materials for the Repair Maintenance of Various University Building College of Law and Concrete Works in the University use Deadline12 May 2026 12794354 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLUMBING MATERIALS Deadline12 May 2026 12794355 Procurement of materials supply of labor and rental of equipment for Installation of Canopy of the Covered Court at Barangay Talangnan Madridejos Cebu Deadline14 May 2026 12794356 DepED-RO6-D1-LNFVHS PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR and REHABILITATION OF VARIOUS SCHOOL PROPERTIES BUILDINGS CHAIRS LIGHTING and WORKSHOP ROOMS 2026-003 Deadline13 May 2026 12794357 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE EARTH CANAL WITH RCPC INSTALLATION LOCATED AT IPILAN VILLAGE RELOCATION BRGY IPILAN BROOKE S POINT PALAWAN Deadline14 May 2026 12794358 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAIR OF LSG OFFICES - LOT BIDDING - LOT 2 TO LOT 9 Deadline18 May 2026 12794359 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Pathway Sitio Tagbon Sitio Tagbon Brgy Panipiason Madalag Aklan Deadline27 May 2026 12794406 PR 26-04-0081a-I Sporting Goods and Other Supplies to be used in 4th Aksyon Bilis Inter-Barangay Basketball Volleyball League CSDD Deadline11 May 2026 12794407 IV FLUIDS FOR AEMSMDH Deadline11 May 2026 12794409 Provision of Airline Tickets for Roundtrip Flight to Vancouver Deadline11 May 2026 12794410 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery Multifunction Printer Deadline11 May 2026 12794411 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS DIGITAL FULL COLOUR MULTIFUNCTIONAL SYSTEM FOR CITY ENGINEERS OFFICE PLANNING CONSTRUCTION ROAD BRDIGES SECTION Deadline11 May 2026 12794412 HO-MSD26-009 - Supply and Delivery of Ink for EPSON Printer Deadline11 May 2026 12794413 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of SPO in MAPSA Area Deadline11 May 2026 12794414 2ND POSTING Plastic Pallet Sacks and Crates Deadline11 May 2026 12794415 Request for Quotation Supply Delivery and Installation of Retractable Tent Carport Canopy Heavy Duty Deadline11 May 2026 12794417 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for 53EBDe PA Deadline11 May 2026 12794418 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Women Welfare Prog Deadline11 May 2026 12794419 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of SPO in SAMARICA Area Deadline11 May 2026 12794420 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 7 units Computer System Deadline11 May 2026 12794421 EO-EIA26-001 - Supply and Delivery of Ink Cartridge for HP Deskjet 2335 Deadline11 May 2026 12794422 PURCHASE OF 3 UNIT MOTORCYCLE FOR CPDO USE Deadline11 May 2026 12795412 INSTALLATION OF 16 UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline15 May 2026 12795416 PROCUREMENT OF AIR CONDITIONING UNIT AND PRINTERS WITH INK SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12796308 Labor and Materials for the Repair Rehabilitation of Ceiling and Roofing of One 1 Storey - Two 2 Classrooms at Bagong Silang Elementary School Brgy Bagong Silang City of Ba Deadline13 May 2026 12796460 Procurement of Agricultural Training Supplies to be used during the conduct of Implementation of Scaling of Rice Technology under National Rice Palayamanan 2 0 in Region IV-A Ro Deadline11 May 2026 12796462 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE FOR SECOND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12796464 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Units of Refrigerator and Three 3 Units of Window Type Aircon for Solano II Deadline11 May 2026 12796465 Supply Delivery of Generator Set to be Used at TCCT Deadline14 May 2026 12796466 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline13 May 2026 12796469 Procurement of 300 pcs Trivalent Flu Vaccine Deadline11 May 2026 12796470 Supply and Delivery of Goods for RM Motor Vehicle Expense of 5FSSU SPTCOM PA 1 989 000 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12796471 PAPER MULTICOPY GLUE RECORD BOOK ETC Deadline11 May 2026 12796503 Supply and Delivery of 5 units Fiberglass Reinforced Plastic Fishing Boat Deadline26 May 2026 12796570 Small Value Procurement of Medicinal Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12796571 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline13 May 2026 12796572 PROVISION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO PROVIDE FOR AIRCONDITIONING AT THE MUNICIPAL PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline13 May 2026 12796573 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of 1-Year Subscription for Dedicated Web Hosting Server Deadline12 May 2026 12796575 Proc of shirts Deadline11 May 2026 12796576 CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline14 May 2026 12796577 PURCHASE OF WLFARE GOODS - SUPPLY DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline27 May 2026 12796578 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RADIATION ONCOLOGY SUPPLIES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline27 May 2026 12796579 Procurement of School supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12796580 SVP26-05-204 JOB ORDER-VEHICLES NON-CONSUMABLES Deadline12 May 2026 12796581 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FILIPINIANA BOOKS Deadline13 May 2026 12796582 CONTRACT ID NO 25O00103 Construction of Enlisted Personnel Barracks Building 1 Fort Andres Bonifacio Taguig City Phase IV Deadline26 May 2026 12796583 Procurement of food venue and accommodation for the conduct of Capacity Building on Investment Planning Tools and PCIP Updating Workshops Deadline14 May 2026 12796584 Procurement of Linggo ng Kabataan Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Sports materials Procurement of First Aid Emergency Kit Procurement of supplies for Hygiene kit Pro Deadline14 May 2026 12796585 Procurement of Information Communication Technology Equipment Procurement of Medical Equipment Procurement of Other Property Plant and Equipment Deadline14 May 2026 12796586 Various activities programs and projects of the different Barangays and Organizations of the City of Malaybalay -211 Deadline12 May 2026 12796587 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY WITH CANAL AT PUROK 9 AT PINSAO PROPER WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO 8918-26-34 Deadline14 May 2026 12796588 OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline14 May 2026 12796589 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Procurement of Information Communication Technology Equipment Procurement of supplies for Clean and Beautification Procurement of Public Addr Deadline14 May 2026 12796590 RFQ 26-04-0066-01 PR 26-04-0206 Eme Maintenance Vehicle and Equipment EFM 900 000 00 Deadline14 May 2026 12796591 Small Value Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12796592 LGBT Re-Echo Deadline14 May 2026 12796593 Harmony in service A Teachers retreat for Strengthening Workplace Relationships Deadline21 May 2026 12796594 Construction and Completion of Cloud 9 Three-Storey Viewing Deck Deadline28 May 2026 12796595 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL LABORATORY AND DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR SECOND SEMESTER OF 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12796598 Fabrication Installation of Streetlights Along Masagana Ave Sta Rita Sta Rita-Pritil Road leading to Sta Rita Pritil Elementary Schools and Rosaryville Phase 1 leading RH Deadline20 May 2026 12796599 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Jaafar Apollo Mikhail L Matalam addresses urgent needs following recent flooding The disaster significantly damaged Deadline11 May 2026 12796600 Boots Rubber and Raincoat for the use of PENRO for PPEs of Mineral Resources Monitoring Auxiliary Personnel and Forest Guards SVP 26-C0447 Deadline11 May 2026 12796601 PARADISE ES SECOND QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES- RFQ Deadline11 May 2026 12796602 INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS C Y 2026 Upgrading of Water Lines at TUP Taguig Campus Deadline13 Jul 2026 12796603 LGBT Pride Month Deadline14 May 2026 12796605 Supply delivery testing and Commissioning of Brand New Two 2 Units Backhoe Loader Wheel Type to support the efficient Implementation of various Infrastructure projects Parti Deadline28 May 2026 12796606 Supply delivery testing and Commissioning of Brand New One 1 unit Hydraulic Excavator Crawler Type with Hydraulic Breaker to support the efficient Implementation of various In Deadline28 May 2026 12796607 BOARD AND LODGING FOR PERSONNEL FROM THE PROVINCIAL OPERATIONS OFFICE WHO WILL ATTEND THE MUNICIPAL ADVISORY COUNCIL ON MAY 7 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12796608 For the use of Different Barangay Deadline14 May 2026 12796609 Concreting of Street in front of Evacuation Center Deadline15 May 2026 12796610 Construction of Terminal Canopy and Flooring Deadline13 May 2026 12796611 PURCHASE OF UTILITY VAN Deadline28 May 2026 12796612 Consultancy Services for Feasibility Studies and Detailed Architectural and Engineering Designs for Anda Pangasinan Port Deadline20 May 2026 12796613 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricant Oil for the Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline14 May 2026 12796614 PROCUREMENT OF HEPA FILTER Deadline13 May 2026 12796615 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY GANDUS Deadline15 May 2026 12796616 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies for RPMSO and PPMSO Use under SAAD program implementation Regionwide Deadline14 May 2026 12796617 Fabrication and Delivery of Commemorative Markers Deadline13 May 2026 12796618 Procurement of Electrical supplies Procurement of R M of St Lights Procurement of Repair and additional Procurement of Office Equipment Procurement of Information Communicati Deadline14 May 2026 12796619 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT B TOLEDO ST Deadline14 May 2026 12796620 BOARD AND LODGING FOR CONDUCT OF THE PHILSYS REGISTRATION NATIONAL ID ON MAY 26 - 28 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12796621 For CHRMO use 213 Deadline14 May 2026 12796622 PR NO 2026-04-102 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MHSO USE Deadline12 May 2026 12796624 710SPOW Veterinary Products Supplies Small Value Procurment Deadline11 May 2026 12796625 CATERING SERVICES Deadline11 May 2026 12796626 PR 26-04-0139 1-M Meals for payout the 110 beneficiaries of DOLE emergency employment program CMO Deadline11 May 2026 12796627 To support the logistical requirements of SDO G7 1ID PA Deadline11 May 2026 12796628 106CO-Dental Det CSSH-2026-514 Deadline11 May 2026 12796629 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Barangay Lebueg Laoac Pangasinan 16 020366 120 559834 Deadline26 May 2026 12796630 2 pcs Side Mirror - left right w bracket 16 others for use of various heavey equipment in the Equuipment Pool of the Provincial Engineer s Office SVP-549-2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12796631 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES AND SPARE PARTS FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT USE FOR 7K COMPACTOR NO 1 SNA 1990 DUMPTRUCK HINO CBG 1873 SELF-LOADER CAI 7613 AND MOTORPOOL USE Deadline12 May 2026 12796632 Construction of Evacuation Center Cum Livelihood Center Phase 1 Deadline26 May 2026 12796633 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 UNITS MRF PUBLIC MARKET COMMERCIAL BLDG Deadline14 May 2026 12796634 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Rice for the Capiz Provincial Government under ITB No 2026-079R Deadline01 Jun 2026 12796635 For Malaybalay City Music Dance and Arts Summer Clinic-CMO-211 Deadline12 May 2026 12796636 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Waterworks Sta Monica San Luis Batangas Deadline15 May 2026 12796637 Supply and Delivery of Family Food Packs to be Distributed to the Transport Sector and other Public Utilities by the City Social Welfare and Development Office Deadline12 May 2026 12796638 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF TRASH TRAPS STEEL FLOATING TRASH TRAP ALONG LUCONG RIVER AT CONCEPCION TARLAC 25 LM AND RIO CHICO RIVER AT VICTORIA TARLAC 25 LM UNDER MANIL Deadline11 May 2026 12796639 26JG0050 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program-BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline28 May 2026 12796640 RTH-26-215-B LABORATORY REAGENTS Deadline14 May 2026 12796641 SV-25-GOODS-RICE-18271-0300 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline13 May 2026 12796642 REHABILITATION OF BASKETBALL COURT AND CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHER AT MAGSILAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAGSILAY Deadline27 May 2026 12796643 Procurement of ICT Equipments for Upgrading of Outdated Computers and replacement of defective ICT equipment of DepEd Division of Danao City Deadline13 May 2026 12796644 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline27 May 2026 12796645 Supply and Delivery Of Salt Iodizing Machine For DSIP beneficiaries Deadline14 May 2026 12796646 Consultancy Services for the Preparation of Feasibility Studies FS and Detailed Architectural and Engineering Design DAED for Pangasinan Ilocos Sur and Ilocos Norte Deadline20 May 2026 12796647 Repair and Maintenance - Infrastructure assets Conduits MOOE Deadline14 May 2026 12796648 Purchase and Installation of CCTV Cameras in designated classrooms Deadline13 May 2026 12796649 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSFORMER AND ELECTRIC METERS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF ISLAND POWER DISTRIBUTION FACILITIES Deadline15 May 2026 12796650 CONTRACT ID NO 25O00130 Repair and Restoration of Palace Roof Deck Helipad and Viewing Deck Deadline26 May 2026 12796651 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline11 May 2026 12796652 SV-26-GOODS-STO-18287-0265 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline13 May 2026 12796653 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricant Oil for the Improvement of Purok 3- Sitio Banga and Purok 2- Sitio Nepol Barangay Road Deadline14 May 2026 12796654 CONSTRUCTION OF STAIRWAY Deadline14 May 2026 12796655 TES OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline14 May 2026 12796656 Construction of Makeshift Footbridge at Cambisay Silab Deadline14 May 2026 12796658 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline11 May 2026 12796659 PR NO 2026-05-114 CATERING SERVICES AND ROOM ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF NUTRITION LEADERSHIP IN GOVERNANCE NUTRITION PROGRAM MANAGEMENT Deadline11 May 2026 12796660 Catering services for the Training on Crafting of Cluster Development Plan CDP for Rice Cluster-Batch 2 on May 25-29 2026 in Sta Catalina Ilocos Sur Deadline11 May 2026 12796661 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline11 May 2026 12796662 Procurement of Labor and Materials for Repair and Improvement of Regional Office Guardhouse Deadline11 May 2026 12796663 Purchase of Vehicle parts For the used of Ford Pick-Up SKB- 2563 Under P R No 30-2026-03-0732 Deadline11 May 2026 12796664 MEALS SNACKS ACCOMMODATION OTHER SUPPLIES FOR CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT TRAINING TO BCPC MEMBERS Deadline11 May 2026 12796665 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING DALACUTAN CABANGLASAN BUK Deadline11 May 2026 12796666 PR 26-04-0151-M Meals for payout declogging-1st batch City ENRO Deadline11 May 2026 12796667 Purchase of Fuel MO - 0890 Deadline11 May 2026 12796668 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS-MO Deadline11 May 2026 12796669 PR 26-04-0146 3-M Meals for basic poetry writing workshop CMO Deadline11 May 2026 12796671 MEALS SNACKS OTHER SUPPLIES FOR PWD LOCAL PARAGAMES Deadline11 May 2026 12796672 supplies materials for flooring of machining area Deadline11 May 2026 12796673 Regenerative Therapy Deadline11 May 2026 12796674 Supplying School Office Supplies 2ND QTR Deadline11 May 2026 12796675 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies Consumables Other Supplies for the Provincial Persons with Disability Affairs Office Deadline11 May 2026 12796676 PURCHASE OF MEALS SNACKS AND SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12796677 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT ACTIVITY FOCUSED ON GENDER MAINSTREAMING WOMEN EMPOWERMENT AND GENDER RQUALITY ON MAY 14-16 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12796678 Food Catering Services without venue for Rabies Awareness and Campaign- Trustfund_ABTC MHO - 1001 Deadline11 May 2026 12796679 Request for Quotation PR No 0242-26 drugs meds Deadline11 May 2026 12796680 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12796681 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline11 May 2026 12796682 General Merchandise Deadline11 May 2026 12796684 Supply and Delivery of 3 units 5 Toner 6HP Airconditioning Unit Deadline11 May 2026 12796685 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline11 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us