Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2026 (Page 13 of 16)

3,173 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 13 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12802008 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL TREASURER S OFFICE AT MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline12 May 2026 12802009 26EF0054 Re-bid 1 - Construction of Drainage Structure along Road - Quezon-Punta Baja Rd - K0149 488 - K0149 612 K0150 500 - K0150 545 K0151 027 - K0151 033 Quezon Deadline27 May 2026 12802010 26IL0021 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MACROH Deadline28 May 2026 12802011 570 vial Rabies Vaccines 10dose vial etc PR 402-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12802012 RFQ No 2026-05-256 - Procurement of Various Janitorial Supplies and Materials - DTCAM MCL MUSO ONT Deadline14 May 2026 12802013 25GGH0074 Procurement of Oil and Lubricants for use in various Service Vehicle assigned in Maintenance Section of Iloilo 3rd DEO Deadline14 May 2026 12802014 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM PUROK-5 Deadline13 May 2026 12802015 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS BRGY LIBERTAD Deadline14 May 2026 12802016 26IL0022 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI Deadline28 May 2026 12802017 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MDRRMO PERSONNEL OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline12 May 2026 12802018 26JG0046 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program-BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline28 May 2026 12802019 RFQ2026-05-041HEDF Procurement of Flags Set and Flag Poles to be used in the official activities and initiatives of the Office of International Affairs Service Deadline14 May 2026 12802020 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Three 3 Sets of Gates and Wall Marker at SIATC Brgy Uddiawan Solano Nueva Vizcaya Deadline18 May 2026 12802021 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE WITH CALIBRATION OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT - PASIG HOPE MEDICAL CENTER Deadline13 May 2026 12802022 Daycare Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2026 12802023 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Gas Line For Chemistry Physics Laboratory at LSA Building - Talisay Campus Deadline14 May 2026 12802024 Purchase of Agri Inputs Deadline26 May 2026 12802025 PROCUREMENT OF LOT IV PRINTING SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF ORIENTATION ON SBFP GUIDELINES FOR SY 2026-2027 IMPLEMENTATION AND CONDUCT OF PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION REVIEWS ON SBFP ON J Deadline13 May 2026 12802026 Supply delivery testing and Commissioning of Brand New Self Loading Truck with Cargo Crane to support the efficient Implementation of various Infrastructure projects Particularl Deadline28 May 2026 12802027 MOOE 2ND QUARTER SEMI EXPANDABLE- ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline12 May 2026 12802028 PURCHASE OF ANTHROPOMETRIC CALIBRATED TOOLS EQUIPMENT Deadline28 May 2026 12802029 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY WATER SYSTEM Deadline15 May 2026 12802030 Reflectorize Safety uniform for street cleaners Deadline25 May 2026 12802031 Sevoflurane Solution 250mL Deadline12 May 2026 12802032 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD PACKS RELIEF GOODS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO INDIGENT RESIDENTS OF SITIO MAMALA LIMAY BATAAN AS ASSISTANCE IN KIND Deadline13 May 2026 12802033 Consultancy Servies For ISO 9001 2015 Quality Management System Recertification of Food terminal Incorporated FTI and ISO 2231 2019 Business Continuity Management System BCMS Deadline13 May 2026 12802034 RFQ Number 26-03-0392 rebid Procurement of Pedia Wheelchair Deadline14 May 2026 12802035 Hiring of Consultant re Knowledge Management Communication Consultant Editor Proofreader Deadline12 May 2026 12802036 REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF NISSAN TERRA Deadline12 May 2026 12802037 Materials and Labor Component for the Installation of Solar Streetlighting System at Zone 1A 2C Sto Ni o Sag ay CS Deadline14 May 2026 12802038 MP-SVP-012-2026 - Construction of Water System Level I at Matiporon sub-provincial jail Deadline12 May 2026 12802039 Supply and Delivery of Oil and Spare Parts for Backhoe XCMG Deadline12 May 2026 12802040 26CB-GSC-205 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline14 May 2026 12802041 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline29 May 2026 12802042 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL-POBLACION NORTE Deadline25 May 2026 12802043 Supply and Delivery of Textbooks for College of Medicine References and CHED COPC Compliance Deadline13 May 2026 12802044 Purchase of Iopamidol for Biliran Provincial Hospital - CT-Scan Patients Use Deadline12 May 2026 12802045 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT BULLDOZER FOR SANITARY LANDFILL OPERATIONS Deadline25 May 2026 12802046 26CB-GSC-206 TABLES CHAIRS AND OTHER FURNITURES Deadline14 May 2026 12802047 MP-SVP-013-2026 - Construction of One 1 Unit -One 1 Classroom School Building at Mahayahay Deadline12 May 2026 12802048 PROCUREMENT OF LOT I COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR YEAR-END CONVERGENCE OF SCHOOL GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT GAD COORDINATORS CUM CRAFTING OF 2007 GAD PLAN AND 2026 ACCOMPLISHMENT REPO Deadline13 May 2026 12802049 20 cart Cartridge PR 5162TCB 52 others PGO SVP-587-2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12802050 PRN-02-SK DISTRIBUTION OF SCHOOL KIT 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12802051 MP-SVP-014-2026 - Construction of Water System Pump at Brgy Daplian Deadline12 May 2026 12802052 PROCUREMENT OF FITTING MATERIALS FOR NEW SERVICE CONNECTIONS REGULAR MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR PROGRAMS Deadline14 May 2026 12802053 Rehabilitation of Solar Lights Deadline14 May 2026 12802054 INVITATION TO BID-ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES-SOLAR Deadline14 May 2026 12802055 Construction of Open Drainage System Deadline14 May 2026 12802056 MP-SVP-015-2026 - Construction of 20m x 2m Concrete Steel Bridge Pathway at Brgy Calasuche Deadline12 May 2026 12802057 IMPROVEMENT OF POST HARVEST FACILITY-CABCABURAO Deadline25 May 2026 12802058 26CB0041 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Barangay Pantingan Pilar Bataan 14 6294 120 4763 Deadline26 May 2026 12802059 SVP-26-041 Provision of ICT Equipment Deadline12 May 2026 12802060 Supply and Delivery of Oil and Spare Parts for Road Roller XCMG Deadline12 May 2026 12802061 26CB-GSC-208 CATERING WITH VENUE Deadline14 May 2026 12802062 Catering Services 2026-04-2733 2734 Deadline11 May 2026 12802063 Meals and Snack in the conduct of ARB SUMMIT LAKAS NG ARBO TAGUMPAY NG AGRARYO Deadline11 May 2026 12802064 Lot 1- Catering Services in Camarines Sur Lot 2- Supplies Kits and Materials for use during the conduct of the Biofertilizer Technology Demonstration under Rice Program Fund 202 Deadline11 May 2026 12802065 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline11 May 2026 12802066 Purchase of Medicines for Mental Health Program MHO Deadline11 May 2026 12802067 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2602179 CAT 35 GROCERIES Deadline11 May 2026 12802068 Procurement of Coffee Roaster to be distributed to Silang Coffee Growers Association under HVCDP FY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12802105 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the Conduct of the Palarong Pambansa 2026 - Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12802106 Supply and delivery of various laboratory supplies and equipment for Operation Tuli Program 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12802107 For Purchase of Printed Forms PGH - 1096 Deadline11 May 2026 12802108 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 May 2026 12802109 Supply Delivery Below Elbow Prosthesis Left Silicon Partial Hand Prosthesis Right PWRD Aries Atienza REU 3 Deadline13 May 2026 12802110 REHABILITATION AND UPGRADING OF BAHAY KANLUNGAN RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITY - MEO Deadline14 May 2026 12802111 26IL0024 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - BIP MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES CONSTRUCTION COMPLETIO Deadline28 May 2026 12802112 ITDI-260648-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RENEWAL OF SUBSCRIPTION OF ADOBE CREATIVE CLOUD PRO ALL APPS Deadline11 May 2026 12802113 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STUBS Deadline12 May 2026 12802114 B-GOODS-NVR-26-130-PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL MATERIALS FOR CEILINGS AT BRGY NAVARRO CITY OF GEN TRIAS CAVITE Deadline11 May 2026 12802115 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS AND PWD Deadline14 May 2026 12802116 Supply and delivery of drugs and medicines Deadline11 May 2026 12802117 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS FOR KALAHI-CIDSS PCRP IMPLEMENTATION Deadline12 May 2026 12802118 Provision for the Repair and Maintenance of the LGU Ambulance in Matnog Sorsogon Deadline11 May 2026 12802119 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY 14 SAN JUAN SARRAT ILOCOS NORTE Deadline14 May 2026 12802120 Acetylcysteine 200mg mL 25mL Solution injection for bottle Deadline12 May 2026 12802121 26BE0009 READV CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATE Deadline28 May 2026 12802122 Improvement Rehabilitation of Old Municipal Building Barangay Poblacion Malvar Batangas Deadline26 May 2026 12802123 26KH0054 Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Dansolihon Sta 0 000 - Sta 1 800 Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental Deadline26 May 2026 12802124 26IL0025 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI Deadline28 May 2026 12802125 Seminar on Corporate Image Enhancement Deadline14 May 2026 12802126 REHAB IMPROVEMENT OF FMR SITIO TAB-AO Deadline27 May 2026 12802127 Procurement of Lease of Venue Food and Accommodation for the Reorientation and Leadership Training for Academic Heads Deadline14 May 2026 12802128 Supply and Delivery of Oil and Spare Parts for Grader XCMG Deadline12 May 2026 12802129 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline14 May 2026 12802130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES Deadline28 May 2026 12802131 RIPRAPPING AND CEMENTING OF BARANGAY ROADS AT SITIO ALIMPUANGON Deadline18 May 2026 12802132 2LSSM2026A-476 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline26 May 2026 12802133 26IL0026 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - BIP MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- Deadline28 May 2026 12802134 PURCHASE OF 900 PCS WATER METER 1 2INCH FOR SERVICE CONNECTION PB-SC01 Deadline28 May 2026 12802135 26EG0001 - Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Tagburos Br B00396PW along Puerto Princesa North Rd Barangay Tagburos Puerto Princesa City Palawan Deadline26 May 2026 12802136 26FL0004-001 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Jct Gubat - Prieto Diaz Rd - K0599 -503 - K Deadline28 May 2026 12802137 2LSSM2026A-478 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline26 May 2026 12802138 Provider for Basic Occupational Safety and Health Training Deadline14 May 2026 12802139 Procurement of Goods IB No 26-18 1 Deadline14 May 2026 12802140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS USE AT RURAL HEALTH UNIT FOR DELIVERY ROOM Deadline12 May 2026 12802141 Procurement of Goods IB No 26-18 2 Deadline14 May 2026 12802142 Supply and delivery of 5 Units Banknote Counting Machine per BSP Specifications Deadline13 May 2026 12802143 PROC OF FOOD SUPPLIES-RICE Deadline11 May 2026 12802144 Gadobutrol Contrast for MRI Use 7 5ml vial MRI Contrast for IV Injection Deadline12 May 2026 12802145 400 BOX OF 25 POVIDONE-IODINE USP SWABSTICKS 25 S Deadline11 May 2026 12802146 Completion of Academic Building for Senior High Program 3rd Bidding Deadline26 May 2026 12802147 26KH0056 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Balulang National High School School ID 315403 Barangay Balulang Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental Deadline26 May 2026 12802149 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of Learning Resources for Dynamic Learning Program PR no 2026-118 Deadline11 May 2026 12802150 NAWF-0326-053 Deadline11 May 2026 12802151 Procurement of iRedAdmin-Pro for PhilSys Mail Server Support for One 1 Year Subscription Deadline11 May 2026 12802152 OTHER SUPPLIES AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12802153 Supply and Delivery of Transportation Services Van Rental Deadline11 May 2026 12802154 Supply and Delivery of Meals for the Panubad - 60th Araw ng Kitaotao MMO Deadline11 May 2026 12802155 Purchase of Information Technology 2026-04-1608 Deadline11 May 2026 12802156 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use of SPO Deadline11 May 2026 12802157 15SW-1008-2026-0079 Deadline11 May 2026 12802158 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies for GSO stock Purposes Deadline11 May 2026 12802159 Purchase of Office Supplies and Devices to be used at the Office of the City Mayor Deadline11 May 2026 12802160 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR NIGHT MARKET USE Deadline11 May 2026 12802161 Delivery of office equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12802162 Purchase of Food Stuff for Developing Core Communication Skills for Non-Teaching Personnel under PR No GCD 01-001-05-26 Deadline11 May 2026 12802163 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2602600 CAT 57 SPORTS ATTIRE -A Deadline11 May 2026 12802164 Supply and Delivery of Various Dextrose for Naga City General Hospital Deadline11 May 2026 12802165 15SW-1008-2026-0080 Deadline11 May 2026 12802166 RFQ 2026-788 Supply and Delivery of Sugar and Oatmeal for FPC Deadline11 May 2026 12802167 VEHICLE RENTAL-ATTENDANCE TO THE ARB SUMMIT LAKAS NG ARBO TAGUMPAY NG AGRARYO Deadline11 May 2026 12802168 Catering Services for Strengthening Sustainable Aquaculture through Inspiring Fisherfolk Economic Assets in Surigao City Dates TBA Deadline11 May 2026 12802169 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline11 May 2026 12802170 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2602230 CAT 33 GARDENING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline11 May 2026 12802171 Fabrication Delivery and Installation of Modular Partition for use of GSO Deadline11 May 2026 12802172 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2604089 CAT 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline11 May 2026 12802173 Supply and Delivery of Transportation Services Van Rental Deadline11 May 2026 12802174 Procurement of Sheet-Fed Document Scanner Deadline13 May 2026 12802175 TIPO-2026-04-0023 - Procurement of Light and Sound Rental for Socio-Cultural Activities of Barangay Mantalongon and Barangay Cawayan Deadline11 May 2026 12802176 PURCHASE OF VETERINARY MEDICINES VACCINES AND VITAMINS Deadline11 May 2026 12802177 450 PIECE BREATHING CIRCUIT PEDIA 1 LITER Deadline11 May 2026 12802178 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2603468 CAT 4 AUDIO VIDEO SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline11 May 2026 12802179 Procurement of LEO Satellite Internet Subscription and O M Support for PICS-Public Places Phase 3 in Region XIII Deadline01 Jun 2026 12802180 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2604168 CAT 60 TIRE BATTERIES AND ACCESSORIES 4 WHEELS Deadline11 May 2026 12802181 SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline13 May 2026 12802182 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY DAY CARE CENTER BUILDING PHASE-2 AND CONSTRUCTION OF 2 SEATERS COMFORT ROOM BRGY CAPI AHAN VILLABA LEYTE Deadline27 May 2026 12802183 26FL0016- OO1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Bacon - Sawanga - Prieto Diaz Rd - K0612 -24 Deadline28 May 2026 12802184 Purchase of Service Vehicle Brand New 4X SUV Lambunao Iloilo Deadline14 May 2026 12802185 Production and Placement of Advertising and Media Content for PVAO Programs Deadline12 May 2026 12802186 PERITONEAL DIALYSIS CATHETER Deadline13 May 2026 12802187 Installation of Hybrid PV Solar System Phase 2 One Job Deadline15 May 2026 12802188 P R 2026-05-0002 Purchase of 65 unit - Smart Modular Illuminated Operable Concrete Barrier System for Road Safety Devices along 2nd Avenue and Cebu South Coastal Road Cebu Cit Deadline12 May 2026 12802189 Purchase of Agri-Marine Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12802190 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF MAIN HOSPITAL COMPLEX -PHASE IX COMPLETION OF LR DR NICU AND OTHER NECESSARY STRUCTURE - VARIANCE DR JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPIT Deadline14 May 2026 12802191 HO-MSD26-011 - Supply and Delivery of LED Lamp and 2 Other Items Deadline13 May 2026 12802192 Purchase of 150 Pcs Disp Syringe Kit CT-A 100 for Biliran Provincial Hospital Use Deadline12 May 2026 12802193 One 1 lot 20 000 Km Check-up and PMS JSOR 136-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12802194 SV-26-GOODS-RICE-16239-0208 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline13 May 2026 12802195 25MF0055 Repair Rehabilitation of Classroom Jose V Lagon ES Former Upper Katungal ES City of Tacurong Sultan Kudarat Deadline26 May 2026 12802196 Contract of Service for the Automated Permitting Inspection and Compliance System Phase I for Office of the City Building Official in the City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline13 May 2026 12802197 One 1 lot 30 000 Km Check-up and PMS JSOR 193-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12802198 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DOORS AND WINDOWS Deadline12 May 2026 12802199 SUPPLY TRANSPORT DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF INORGANIC FERTILIZERS FOR MCPP-PCPP OPTION III NUTRIENT SUPPORT CHP SEEDFARM DEVELOPMENT FUND CY 2026 OF PCA REGION XII Deadline26 May 2026 12802200 26KI0014 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s Leading to Deadline02 Jun 2026 12802201 PROCUREMENT OF THREE 3 UNITS SEAWATER DESALINATION SYSTEM REGION 4B REGION 5 FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES-WATER RESOURCES MANAGEMENT OFFICE DENR-WR Deadline27 May 2026 12802202 Office Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12802203 Supply and Delivery of Automated External Defibrillator AED with pads and accessories to be used at the City Health Office-KAYABE Infirmary in the City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline13 May 2026 12802204 Purchase of 50 Units Wheelchairs Deadline12 May 2026 12802205 Purchase of Animal Zoological Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12802206 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE PARTS ACCESSORIES FOR VOLVO SD110 VIBRO COMPACTOR UNDER P R NO 30-2026-02-0282 Deadline13 May 2026 12802207 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12802208 SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline13 May 2026 12802209 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT Deadline13 May 2026 12802210 ECO TRASH BAG Deadline14 May 2026 12802211 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE PARTS ACCESSORIES FOR VOLVO SD110 VIBRO COMPACTOR UNDER P R NO 30-2026-02-0281 Deadline13 May 2026 12802212 Procurement of Office Furniture Supply Delivery installation Included for the Office of the Vice President for Academic Affairs use Deadline12 May 2026 12802213 Purchase of Rescue Life Vest Throw Bag Torpedo and tube for Water Seach and Rescue Deadline14 May 2026 12802214 26BE0017 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP BIP ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC Deadline28 May 2026 12802215 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Konsulta Operations in RHU SHC BHS c o MHO PR 05-2026-0327 Deadline13 May 2026 12802216 26RG0045 - Organizational Outcome 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Development Program-Road Widening-Primary Roads-Dumaguete North Rd Jct Bais-Kabankalan Deadline26 May 2026 12802217 Materials and Labor Component for the Improvement of Drainage Canal System at Zone 1 2 3 4 and 7 San Antonio Sag ay Camarines Sur Deadline27 May 2026 12802218 Completion of BukSU Hotel Training Laboratory with Furniture Fixtures and Equipment re-bidding with identification number Infra-P03-2026-05-27 Deadline27 May 2026 12802219 SUPPLY TRANSPORT DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF INORGANIC FERTILIZERS FOR ON-FARM HYBRID SEEDNUT PRODUCTION NUTRIENT SUPPORT CHP CY 2026 OF PCA REGION XII Deadline15 May 2026 12802220 26RG0048 - Organizational Outcome 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Development Program-Road Widening Along Primary Road-Dumaguete North Rd Jct Bais-Kabanka Deadline26 May 2026 12802221 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE DIAGNOSTIC TOOL FOR MAINTENANCE OF LGU VEHICLES Deadline13 May 2026 12802222 Installation of New Comfort Rooms Doors Toilet Bowls lighting and electrical wiring Deadline18 May 2026 12802223 IB NO 2026-33 Procurement Hospital Equipment III Deadline26 May 2026 12802224 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF NSPH Deadline26 May 2026 12802225 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP PRINTER AND DESKTOP COMPUTER MONITOR FOR BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER OF BRGY STO NI O SAN MIGUEL BOHOL Deadline26 May 2026 12802226 PURCHASE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMMUNICATION AND AUDIO EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF BUREAU OF FIRE AND PROTECTION OTON ILOILO Deadline14 May 2026 12802227 BDRRM SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline14 May 2026 12802228 Supply and Delivery of Patient Transport Vehicle PTV - MDRRM Office Deadline19 May 2026 12802229 Purchase of LED Wall and Stage Panels Lambunao Iloilo Deadline27 May 2026 12802230 26RG0054 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Evacuation Centers Public Health Facilities - Construction Completion of Evacuation Cen Deadline26 May 2026 12802231 26OH0028 Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads -Zamora St Chainage 342 - Chainage 623 Deadline27 May 2026 12802232 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL RESPONSE EQUIPMENT AND ADDITIONAL RESCUE VEHICLE OR TRANSPORT VEHICLE AMBULANCE FOR THE USE OF CDRRMO TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline25 May 2026 12802233 Proposed Drilling of Exploratory Production Well Electro-Mechanical Facilities and Pipelaying Works at Brgy Balatong Laoag City Deadline27 May 2026 12802234 PROCUREMENT OF TWO 2 UNITS SEAWATER DESALINATION SYSTEM REGION 9 REGION 10 FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES-WATER RESOURCES MANAGEMENT OFFICE DENR-WRMO Deadline28 May 2026 12802235 Procurement of Labor and Materials For the Enhancement of Softball Field Fabrication and Installation of Perimeter Proctective fence - Binalbagan Campus Deadline14 May 2026 12802236 Procurement of Dental Cabinet Deadline13 May 2026 12802237 26RG0060 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System- Bridge Program - Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Masulog Br B0068NR along Deadline26 May 2026 12802238 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PAINTING MATERIALS Deadline12 May 2026 12802239 Establishment of Economic Spaces for Women Vendors in the Paunay Area Deadline14 May 2026 12802240 PURCHASE OF 6 SEATERS FOLDING TABLES AND PLASTIC CHAIRS FOR STALL VENDORS USED AT PEOPLE S BOARDWALK AS PER DIRECTED BY THE LCE Deadline12 May 2026 12802241 Adv No 26-064 Supply delivery of 2 500 bags COMPLETE FERTILIZER 14-14-14 50 kgs bag Deadline26 May 2026 12802242 SUPPLY TRANSPORT DELIVERY HANDLING AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS OF PCA SOUTH COTABATO Deadline15 May 2026 12802243 RFQ FG NO 073-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline13 May 2026 12802244 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR BFP OFFICE Deadline11 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us