Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2026 (Page 14 of 16)

3,173 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026, across industries like Telecom, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Defence, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medals & Coins, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 14 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Defence, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medals & Coins, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12802245 Purchase of POC Radio Walkie Talkie Deadline11 May 2026 12802246 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2604206 CAT 107 ENGINEERING STRUCTURAL ASSESSMENT DESIGN SOIL TESTING AND ANALYSIS Deadline11 May 2026 12802247 Provision of Meals and Accommodation for the conduct of PSTO Nueva Vizcaya Trainings Deadline11 May 2026 12802248 Procurement of various equipment for habitat assessment monitoring and surveillance PR26-0359 Deadline11 May 2026 12802249 Repair and Improvement of Accounting Section BOQ Main Deadline11 May 2026 12802250 Procurement of Air-Conditioning Units and Instruction Presentation Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12802251 Procurement of supplies and material for school brigada Deadline11 May 2026 12802252 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ACCOMMODATION AND VENUE FOR 2-DAYS ROLL-OUT INSET 2025 INTEGRATING EFFECTIVE TEACHING STRATEGIES IN LESSON PLANNING FOR ISAL TEACHERS CLUSTER 2 LANAO DEL SUR Deadline11 May 2026 12802253 MEALS FOR SOCIAL PREPARATION IN THE DELINEATION OF ANCETRAL DOMAIN OF INDIGENOUS PEOPLES IN MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE CLUSTER 1 Deadline11 May 2026 12802254 15SW-1008-2026-0071 Deadline11 May 2026 12802255 Catering Services and Room Accommodation for the Joint Capacity Development Training of NCIP and IAD MMO Deadline11 May 2026 12802256 Services of the Guest Performers for the Singing Contest 2026 City of Santa Rosa Laguna Deadline11 May 2026 12802257 Supply and Delivery of Publication SBO Deadline11 May 2026 12802258 RFQ167 Procurement of ICT equipments Facilitating the efficient delivery of services through the enhancement Deadline11 May 2026 12802259 NAWF-0326-058 Deadline11 May 2026 12802260 15SW-1008-2026-0073 Deadline11 May 2026 12802261 Supply and delivery of drugs and medicines for maternal use Deadline11 May 2026 12802262 Catering services during the conduct of Sangguniang Kabataan Financial Accountability Training Deadline11 May 2026 12802263 Supply and Delivery of Office Other Supplies Semi-Expendable Machinery Equipment Semi-Expendable Furniture Fixtures Book Expenses for KALAHI CIDSS PCRP Trust Fund Deadline11 May 2026 12802264 FOR DISTRIBUTION SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR KINDERGARTEN TO GRADE 3 PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN SAN MANUEL TARLAC Deadline11 May 2026 12802265 KALAHI-2026-05-040423 FOR KC- PCRP MUNICIPALITY OF MABUHAY Deadline11 May 2026 12802266 KALAHI-2026-05-04-0418 FOR KC- PCRP MUNICIPALITY OF TALUSAN Deadline11 May 2026 12802267 KALAHI-2026-05-04-0417 FOR KC- PCRP MUNICIPALITY OF TUNGAWAN Deadline11 May 2026 12802268 1 pc Volleyball Net and other items for used as tools and equipment during the Inter Barangays Sports Competition 2026 by the Sports Youth Development Office SPORTS AND YOUT Deadline11 May 2026 12802269 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT-SLAB ON GRADE SOG CLASSROOM WITH TOILET LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACE LCS SCHOOL BUILDING DESIGN PR NO 2026-125 Deadline11 May 2026 12802270 Polyester Label Sticker 2in x 2in Deadline11 May 2026 12802271 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2604126 CAT 10 1 COMPUTER PERIPHERALS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline11 May 2026 12802272 10 ea Connector with PN: 32777-002 and 11 other L/I Deadline11 May 2026 12802273 Meals and Snacks During Various Legislative Activities Deadline11 May 2026 12802274 FOR DISTRIBUTION SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR GRADE 4 TO GRADE 6 PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN SAN MANUEL TARLAC Deadline11 May 2026 12802275 2026-05-337 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES ESDRRMO Deadline11 May 2026 12802276 PURCHASE DELIVERY OF GILTS FOR ARBO PAFC Deadline14 May 2026 12802277 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2603288 CAT 14 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline11 May 2026 12802278 Procurement of 2 Unit Printer - PDRRMO Deadline11 May 2026 12802279 PURCHASE OF VETERINARY SUPPLIES VACCINES AND MEDICINES Deadline11 May 2026 12802280 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCONDITIONERS FOR BRGY STA MARIA WEST AND BRGY CAMINDOROAN AND TV FOR BRGY CAMINDOROAN Deadline13 May 2026 12802281 Room Accommodation of Guests During Various City Events Deadline11 May 2026 12802282 10 000 ltrs Diesel Fuel for various vehicle and equipment assigned to the different offices Deadline11 May 2026 12802283 2ND QUARTER REGIONAL BASIC SECTORS COORDINATING COUNCIL RBSCC CUM REGIONAL INTER-AGENCY MEETING AND LEARNING SESSIONS BACK-TO-BACK WITH LOCAL MOBILIZATION ENGAGEMENTS IN DAVAO C Deadline12 May 2026 12802284 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2604263 CAT 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline11 May 2026 12802285 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies 2nd Quarter - Legal Deadline11 May 2026 12802286 Purchase of Solar Lights Deadline15 May 2026 12802287 GOODS-2026-05-314 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline11 May 2026 12802288 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline14 May 2026 12802289 SVP - NP 2026 001 - TV Placement Advertisement - 825 000 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12802290 Purchase of Laboratory Reagents for Biliran Provincial Hospital - Bacteriology Machine Use Deadline12 May 2026 12802291 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BAYAWAS PILAR SORSOGON Deadline15 May 2026 12802292 Procurement of Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment Television 43 Deadline13 May 2026 12802293 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT GAD MATERIALS WINS PWD SENIOR AND OTHER ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline14 May 2026 12802294 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED FOODSTUFF FOR RELIEF GOODS STOCKPILE OF THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline19 May 2026 12802295 PROCUREMENT INSTALLATION OF A GREENHOUSE FOR SEEDLING PRODUCTION OF TAFARMCO Deadline14 May 2026 12802296 26CSOA0001 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Soil Exploration and or Geotechnical Investigation for the Const of Eleven 11 Multi-Purpose Building Projects in Malabon City Deadline14 May 2026 12802297 25BG0238 Construction of Classrooms SG Diamantina ES Cabatuan Isabela Deadline04 Jun 2026 12802298 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION OF MUNTIZEN DATA REGISTRY SYSTEM MUNTIZEN-DRS FOR CITIZENS ID ISSUANCE BARANGAY CITY ADMINISTRATIVE PROCESSES PHASE 2 RE-POSTED Deadline28 May 2026 12802299 P R 26-085 Blinds for Basilan State College Laboratories and different Offices Deadline12 May 2026 12802300 Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges Abarabar-Palaganas Bridge B01618LZ along Binalonan-Asingan-Sta Maria Rd Deadline28 May 2026 12802301 Lease of Various Printing Machines and Finishing Equipment Including the Provision of the Machine Maintenance and Technical Support Within APO Production Unit Inc s Secured Facil Deadline01 Jun 2026 12802302 Supply and Delivery of High-Speed Scanner and Heavy-Duty Printer Deadline13 May 2026 12802303 25BG0239 Construction of Classrooms San Mateo East CS San Mateo Isabela Deadline04 Jun 2026 12802304 26HE0023 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi - Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi - Deadline02 Jun 2026 12802305 2ND QUARTER REGIONAL BASIC SECTORS COORDINATING COUNCIL RBSCC CUM REGIONAL INTER-AGENCY MEETING AND LEARNING SESSIONS BACK-TO-BACK WITH LOCAL MOBILIZATION ENGAGEMENTS IN ILOILO Deadline12 May 2026 12802306 2ND QUARTER REGIONAL BASIC SECTORS COORDINATING COUNCIL RBSCC CUM REGIONAL INTER-AGENCY MEETING AND LEARNING SESSIONS BACK-TO-BACK WITH LOCAL MOBILIZATION ENGAGEMENTS IN TUGUEGA Deadline12 May 2026 12802307 P R 26-093 Furniture For BaSC Faculty Deadline12 May 2026 12802308 26HE0024 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi - Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction Completio Deadline02 Jun 2026 12802309 RENOVATION EXTENSION OF RECONSTITUTION DIVISION OFFICE OF THE THIRD FLOOR ROOM 302 OF CENTRAL OFFICE BUILDING Deadline13 May 2026 12802310 25BG0240 Construction of Classrooms Bitabian ES San Mariano Isabela Deadline04 Jun 2026 12802311 2ND QUARTER REGIONAL BASIC SECTORS COORDINATING COUNCIL RBSCC CUM REGIONAL INTER-AGENCY MEETING AND LEARNING SESSIONS BACK-TO-BACK WITH LOCAL MOBILIZATION ENGAGEMENTS IN R-XI Deadline12 May 2026 12802312 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12802313 2ND QUARTER REGIONAL BASIC SECTORS COORDINATING COUNCIL RBSCC CUM REGIONAL INTER-AGENCY MEETING AND LEARNING SESSIONS BACK-TO-BACK WITH LOCAL MOBILIZATION ENGAGEMENTS IN PAGADIA Deadline12 May 2026 12802314 26HE0025 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi - Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction Completio Deadline02 Jun 2026 12802315 2ND QUARTER REGIONAL BASIC SECTORS COORDINATING COUNCIL RBSCC CUM REGIONAL INTER-AGENCY MEETING AND LEARNING SESSIONS BACK-TO-BACK WITH LOCAL MOBILIZATION ENGAGEMENTS IN ILIGAN Deadline12 May 2026 12802316 P R 26-095 Basilan State College ICTU Office Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12802317 PURCHASE OF READY TO LAY CHICKENS WITH ITS HARD COMPONENTS FOR ARBO BAMPC UNDER THE CRFPS-SLS PROJECT Deadline14 May 2026 12802318 Lease of Printing Machines and Finishing Equipment PB-10-26 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12802319 26HE0026 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi - Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction Completio Deadline02 Jun 2026 12802320 Procurement for Services of a Professional Videographics Team for Video Recording and Coverage of the MET Production MANILA CARNIVAL QUEENS on May 30 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12802321 2ND QUARTER REGIONAL BASIC SECTORS COORDINATING COUNCIL RBSCC CUM REGIONAL INTER-AGENCY MEETING AND LEARNING SESSIONS BACK-TO-BACK WITH LOCAL MOBILIZATION ENGAGEMENTS IN KORONAD Deadline12 May 2026 12802322 2ND QUARTER REGIONAL BASIC SECTORS COORDINATING COUNCIL RBSCC CUM REGIONAL INTER-AGENCY MEETING AND LEARNING SESSIONS BACK-TO-BACK WITH LOCAL MOBILIZATION ENGAGEMENTS IN DUMAGUE Deadline12 May 2026 12802323 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDALS AND OTHER MATERIALS USE FOR THE 2026 RECOGNITION AND COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES OF UEP PRM CAMPUS Deadline12 May 2026 12802324 2ND QUARTER REGIONAL BASIC SECTORS COORDINATING COUNCIL RBSCC CUM REGIONAL INTER-AGENCY MEETING AND LEARNING SESSIONS BACK-TO-BACK WITH LOCAL MOBILIZATION ENGAGEMENTS IN SIARGAO Deadline12 May 2026 12802325 P R 26-086 Painting Materials for The Repainting and Maintenance of Different Buildings at Basilan State College and Sta Clara Laboratory Deadline12 May 2026 12802326 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDALS FOR THE MOVING-UP PROMOTIONAL CEREMONIES OF UEPLES AND UEPLHS USE UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline12 May 2026 12802327 MEDIA ASSET STORAGE SYSTEM MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR CY 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12802328 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REPAIR AND RENOVATION OF ROOFING SYSTEM INCLUDING WATERPROOFING WORKS AT THE ROOF DECK OF THE LRA CENTRAL OFFICE BUILDING Deadline01 Jun 2026 12802329 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE DESIGN AND INSTALLATION OF ONE 1 UNIT OF PANORAMIC ELEVATOR AT THE LRA CENTRAL OFFICE BUILDING Deadline01 Jun 2026 12802330 Procurement of Vehicle Rental for the participants during the I-BUILD PSO Visayas Cluster Training on Contract Management and Supervision Skills Enhancement CY 2026 on June 15-19 Deadline15 May 2026 12802331 Supply and Delivery of Endoscopic Retrograde Cholangiopancreatography ERCP Accessories for Digestive Center Deadline15 May 2026 12802332 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY OF WATER SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS PIPES AND FITTINGS Deadline13 May 2026 12802333 Supply and Delivery of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery ORL-HNS Center Supplies Deadline15 May 2026 12802334 25CJ0319 Last Mile School Program - Balayang Elementary School Victoria Tarlac Deadline29 May 2026 12802335 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF GENERATOR SETS FOR CENTERS AND RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITIES Deadline12 May 2026 12802336 26EG0005 - Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Tandayag Parallel Br B00395PW along Puerto Princesa North Rd Barangay Manalo Puerto Princesa City Palawan Deadline26 May 2026 12802337 1 unit Crop Trash Chopper PR 55-26 REBID Deadline14 May 2026 12802338 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AT PUROK Deadline14 May 2026 12802339 Procurement of Feeding Supplies for School-Based Feeding Program SBFP Deadline12 May 2026 12802340 Rice Assistance to Indigent Individuals and Families in the Municipality of Santa Cruz Laguna Deadline14 May 2026 12802341 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR MOOE 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12802342 26EG0043 - Construction of Public Water Supply System Barangay Cabayugan Puerto Princesa City Palawan Deadline26 May 2026 12802343 20 bags Coco Coir 50kg pack etc PR 85-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12802344 2nd ITB - Upgrading Improvement of Bayas-Sulnod FTMR located at Tubongan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 May 2026 12802345 Supply and delivery of 139 unit Knapsack Sprayer to be distributed to the ICC Ips beneficiaries of the Kabuhayan at Kaunlaran ng Kababayang Katutubo 4Ks Program in Region 1 Deadline13 May 2026 12802346 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS FOR MTOR VEHICLE OF AGRI OFFICE Deadline12 May 2026 12802347 GOODS-SVP-2026-5-51 Purchase of Other Supplies for Farmer s Haven Use 2nd Quarter CY-2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12802348 Purchase of One 1 Unit Vehicle Van for MSWDO Deadline14 May 2026 12802349 PROCUREMENT OF LOT 1 SOLAR POWER IRRIGATION SYSTEM STATIONARY AND LOT 2 SOLAR POWER IRRIGATION SYSTEM MOBILE FOR THE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION PROGRAM OF MABEO BROOKE S P Deadline12 May 2026 12802350 Purchase of 1 unit brand new multipurpose vehicle of the Municipality of Tabuelan Cebu Deadline27 May 2026 12802351 Catering services for the participants and Program Management Team for the Division Training on the Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum on May 25-28 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12802352 PURCHASE OF VITAMINS AND MEDICINES Deadline14 May 2026 12802353 Construction Rehabilitation of Concrete Pathway Biton Deadline14 May 2026 12802354 Disinfectant Spray 340g Deadline12 May 2026 12802355 LEASE OF VENUE WITH CATERING SERVICES AND ACCOMMODATION Deadline18 May 2026 12802356 26OH0024 Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - P Burgos Street - S04535LZ Chainage 000 - Chainage 286 Deadline27 May 2026 12802357 Contract Reference No 2026-010 GOODS SUPPLY DELIVERY AND DEMONSTRATION OF ONE 1 UNIT AGRICULTURAL DRONE AND OBSTACLE SENSING MINI CAMERA Deadline27 May 2026 12802358 Purchase of Agricultural and Forestry Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 12802359 P R 2026-04-0006 Purchase of 40 tank - Acetylene Content only and One 1 other item for Fabrication of Slotted and Drainage Cover and Other Related Maintenance Works Cebu Cit Deadline12 May 2026 12802360 Full Production Package for the PVAO Shrines Virtual Tour Audio-Visual Presentation Deadline12 May 2026 12802361 Purchase of rabies Prevention and Control Supplies Nampicuan Nueva Ecija Deadline13 May 2026 12802362 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR REGIONAL OFFICE SWADS AND CRCFS FOR CY 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12802363 25GDK0075 - Purchase of IT Equipment and Accessories for use at DPWH Quezon I DEO Lucban Quezon Deadline26 May 2026 12802364 SUPPLY TRANSPORT DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF INORGANIC FERTILIZERS FOR SOPDP BASAL APPLICATION CY 2026 OF PCA REGION XII Deadline26 May 2026 12802365 Purchase of Laptop to be used in Supply and Property Division Section GSO Deadline11 May 2026 12802366 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Services for Labor and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of R P Vehicle Isuzu Crosswind and Toyota Innova with Plate No SJU-427 and SH Deadline11 May 2026 12802367 Request for Quotation Supply and Delivery of Various Printer Toners for the Office of Associate Justice Inting Deadline11 May 2026 12802368 LOT Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Four Stroke Grass Cutter for the use of Lupon District Jail Mati City Jail Davao Oriental Deadline11 May 2026 12802369 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2604217 CAT 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline11 May 2026 12802370 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AT SAN SIMON 26-0780 Deadline11 May 2026 12802371 LOT Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES use used during the two-day Strategic Investment Readiness Capacity Building and LIIC Formulation for LGUs Deadline11 May 2026 12802372 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2603413 CAT 56 SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR LIGHT AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline11 May 2026 12802373 BDS PROVIDER FOR CFIDP SPECIAL SETTING and BOOTH SET-UP FOR OKB 2026 at EDSA SHANGRILA MALL Deadline11 May 2026 12802374 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12802375 Fabrication Delivery and Installation of Interior and Exterior Signages for the Five 5 Negosyo Centers in the Province of Bohol Deadline11 May 2026 12802376 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12802377 WALL PARTITION - PMO Deadline11 May 2026 12802378 HIRING OF SERVICES OF BASKETBALL GAME OFFICIAL REFEREES Deadline11 May 2026 12802379 AIRCON - FILIPINO DEPT Deadline11 May 2026 12802380 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline11 May 2026 12802381 Procurement of various hatchery equipment PR26-0314 Deadline11 May 2026 12802382 UPGRADE INSTALLATION APPLICATION AND ALLOCATION OF DEDICATED WATER SERVICE CONNECTION FROM NMMC TO MAIN LINE OF COWD 26-0774 AGENCY TO AGENCY Deadline11 May 2026 12802383 RFQ FG NO 074-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline13 May 2026 12802384 Supply Printing and Delivery of Tokens and Promotional Items for Information Caravans and Information Education and Communication Activities Deadline12 May 2026 12802385 RFQ FG NO 075-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 LOT FOOD SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline13 May 2026 12802386 1 lot Appropriation for Gender and Development PR 282-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12802387 Procurement of Plumbing Electrical Supplies Materials for the Improvement of Medical Building Landscape use Deadline12 May 2026 12802388 RFQ FG NO 076-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 LOT TRAINING EXPENSES Deadline13 May 2026 12802389 26MF0035 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Lagandang Isulan Sultan Kudarat 124 516089 6 614671 Deadline26 May 2026 12802390 26RG0108 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - BRIDGE PROGRAM - REPLACEMENT OF PERMANENT WEAK BRIDGES- KINAYAN BR B00134NR ALONG DUMAGUET Deadline26 May 2026 12802391 1 tank Liquid Nitrogen Tank Baby Tank 8 liters storage etc PR 332-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12802392 15 units - Wheelchairs Deadline13 May 2026 12802393 26KI0001 - Bridge Program Widening of Permanent Bridges Tipan Diut Br B00379MN along Oroquieta City-Calamba Mt Rd Deadline02 Jun 2026 12802394 26MF0039 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building New Barangay Hall Barangay New Pangasinan Isulan Sultan Kudarat 124 553158 6 631037 Deadline26 May 2026 12802395 PNPFG-GAA26-015-2026-One 1 Lot Office Supplies Expenses Deadline26 May 2026 12802396 Completion of Covered Court at Barangay Sagundanon Additional Deadline19 May 2026 12802397 Exclusive Technology and Media Services for Audio Visual Presentation Prayer National Anthem Hymn Deadline12 May 2026 12802398 Repair of 3-Storey 12 Classroom TVL Building at Juan Pamplona Hational High School -straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan Cebu Deadline27 May 2026 12802399 26FL0001-Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Banuang Daan Br B00191LZ along Gate - Bulan Airport Rd Deadline28 May 2026 12802400 2 units Rotating Mop and Bucket set etc PR 355-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12802401 Supply and Delivery of 600 pcs T-shirts sublimation Deadline12 May 2026 12802402 PROCUREMENT OF UTILITY MOTOR VEHICLE UTILITY VAN FOR THE USE OF CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline25 May 2026 12802403 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF IRRIGATION PIPELINE WITH COMPLETE FITTINGS AND COMMISSIONING OF DRIP IRRIGATION FOR SEED FARM AT BRGY UPPER LABAY GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline15 May 2026 12802404 1 lot Epson Ink CISS Ready PR 386-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12802405 26AG0003 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads Pangasinan Zambales Rd K0268 -815 K0282 038 Deadline26 May 2026 12802406 Request for Quotation MPRSD-2026-04-0321 Rehabilitation of Slope Protection Deadline13 May 2026 12802407 PURCHASE OF DRRE Deadline14 May 2026 12802408 Supply and Delivery of Philippine Lapel Pin and NHCP Medallion Deadline12 May 2026 12802409 Supply and Delivery of Blackout with Sheer Curtains Deadline12 May 2026 12802410 PROCUREMENT OF FIVE 5 UNITS FRESHWATER FILTRATION REGION 5 FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES-WATER RESOURCES MANAGEMENT OFFICE DENR-WRMO Bid Ref No DE Deadline28 May 2026 12802411 Procurement of Lighting Fixtures for Laboratory Rooms 103-107 - Talisay Campus Deadline14 May 2026 12802412 1 lot Purchase and installation of Combi Shades Basic Beige Color PR 391-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12802413 Procurement of Various Kitchenware 2026-04-0092-SO Deadline21 May 2026 12802414 Regular Supplies for June 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12802415 26CB-GSC-152 R MOTOR VEHICLES Rebid Deadline26 May 2026 12802416 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for the Tiling of Science Building Deadline14 May 2026 12802417 Purchase of Exterior Interior Tires Battery Wheel Alignment for Various City Vehicles Deadline11 May 2026 12802418 Supply and Delivery of Computer Supplies 2nd Quarter - Legal Deadline11 May 2026 12802419 Procurement od supply and delivery of medicines for Regional Office Personnel Deadline11 May 2026 12802420 PROVISION OF PROFESSIONAL SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF CAPACITY BUILDING ON OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH LEVEL 3 SO3 -REPOST Deadline11 May 2026 12802421 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Tanks Refill - PHO Deadline11 May 2026 12802422 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Yakap Lawa Celebration Deadline11 May 2026 12802423 Fencing of Multi-Purpose Building Tagoytoy Malinao Albay Deadline11 May 2026 12802424 RFQ No 26-05-006 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12802425 PROCUREMENT OF VOIP UNITS Deadline11 May 2026 12802426 SCHOOL YEAR 2026-2027 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SBFP ORIENTATION MEETING Deadline11 May 2026 12802427 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR IMCI PROGRAM Deadline13 May 2026 12802428 Supply and delivery of 1 unit LABEL PRINTER 5 sets Ribbon for use in Quick Document Tracking System ABC PHP93 100 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12802429 26RA0114 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Public Market Barangay Tinampaan Cadiz City Negros Occidental 10 93004267 123 29861693 Deadline26 May 2026 12802430 PROCUREMENT OF PLASTIC RESCUE BOAT Deadline14 May 2026 12802431 26RA0118 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy Hall Barangay Molocaboc Sagay City Negros Occidental 10 95416667 123 5669444 Deadline26 May 2026 12802432 26RA0116 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Health Center Barangay Poblacion 3 Enrique B Magalona Negros Occidental 10 87944444 122 9791667 Deadline26 May 2026 12802433 26RA0121 - Construction of Negros Occidental Convention Center Silay City Negros Occidental 10 77485333 122 98327167 Deadline26 May 2026 12802434 Supply and Deliver Medical Laboratory Equipments Deadline15 May 2026 12802435 26RD0017 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Antipolo Pontevedra Negros Occidental 10 356114 122 962807 Deadline26 May 2026 12802436 26RD0020 - Construction of Road Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 308 Sitio Merced Trebol Barangay Don Salvador Benedicto Pontevedra Negros Occidental Deadline26 May 2026 12802437 26RD0018 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Bayabas Valladolid Negros Occidental 10 454153 122 863067 Deadline26 May 2026 12802438 CONSTRUCTION OF THE MSWD OFFICE CENTER DAMAGE LGU SANTA FE CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline19 May 2026 12802439 Construction of Concrete Road Network and Drainage System Inside Camp General Paulino T Santos including Drainage System Phase 2 of 4 Deadline25 May 2026 12802440 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMERCIAL STALL Deadline13 May 2026 12802441 Construction of Concrete Road Network and Drainage System Inside Camp General Paulino T Santos including Drainage System Phase 3 of 4 Deadline25 May 2026 12802442 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment to Various Offices SVP 26-B-0182 Deadline18 May 2026 12802443 DIS-26-573-B INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION Deadline28 May 2026 12802444 DIS-26-231-B REBID WELL MILLED RICE Deadline28 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us