Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2026 (Page 6 of 16)

3,173 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Energy.

This is page 6 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12798084 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline15 May 2026 12798085 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline15 May 2026 12798086 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR OFFICES OF ADMINISTRATION AND FINANCE SERVICES Deadline14 May 2026 12798087 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS OF MINI LIQUID NITROGEN FIELD TANK Deadline12 May 2026 12798088 Procurement of Decorations for Pasundayag sa Abilidad Deadline14 May 2026 12798089 PROCUREMENT OF ICT SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR OFFICES OF ETENSION SERVICES OES OFFICE OF CAMPUS LIBRARY OCL AND UNIVERSITY STUDENT GOVERNMENT USG Deadline14 May 2026 12798090 Procurement of Flowers for Agri-Aqua Fair Deadline14 May 2026 12798091 REHABILITION OF PATHWAYS AND FOOTBRIDGE Deadline22 May 2026 12798092 Procurement of Medical Supplies Anti-Dengue Program -MHO Deadline14 May 2026 12798093 REPAIR OF BRGY NUTRITION POST Deadline22 May 2026 12798094 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR OFFICES OF RESEARCH SERVICES Deadline14 May 2026 12798097 Meals and Snacks for IDU - Division VI Activities Deadline11 May 2026 12798098 Office Equipment for Use of NIA-UPRIIS Division VI Deadline11 May 2026 12798099 Use for Light Equipment SNJ-4938 SNJ-3398 SNE-7243 SLG-221 NRO-200 CAO-2546 NEA-1134 NEA-1122 ABQ-8878 ZJF-993 SGS-322 SNA-1607 and Heavy Equipment F12-05 F12-39 F19- Deadline11 May 2026 12798100 Procurement of Goods Information and Communication I T Equipment for Rural Health Unit Office use Deadline11 May 2026 12798101 100-2026-03-756 Supply and Delivery of Retractable Canopy Polycarbonate roof Tubular post etc Deadline11 May 2026 12798102 86561 - SOIL ANALYSIS AT ENERGY PARK APOKON TAGUM CITY DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline11 May 2026 12798103 COMMITTEE UNIFORMS OTHER SUPPLIES FOR SOCIO-CULTURAL EVENTS 26-05-0211 Deadline11 May 2026 12798105 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP FOR THE USE OF MSWDO SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline11 May 2026 12798106 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline11 May 2026 12798107 Procurement of Goods Office Supplies for the Reproduction of FLUP FMR Network Plan Management Plan Crafting of New CLUP Deadline11 May 2026 12798108 Supply and delivery of Grocery Items Deadline11 May 2026 12798109 PRO CAR GOODS 05-02-2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12798111 Repair and Maintenance of Pick-up Nissan Navara SNE-7243 Deadline11 May 2026 12798112 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Repair Kits for Diesel Oil Purifier of BRP H Presbitero Deadline11 May 2026 12798113 Use of Various Service Vehicles Light and Heavy Equipment of NIA-UPRIIS Division VI Deadline11 May 2026 12798126 Office furniture use for Commission on Audit s Office Deadline11 May 2026 12798128 Supply and Delivery of 4 Units Projector for the Hydro-Connect Ph Activity Deadline11 May 2026 12798147 100-2026-03-912 Supply and Delivery of Wireless Receiver and Transmission 4k30 Wireless microphone system External hard drive etc Deadline11 May 2026 12798150 200-2026-04-031 Procurement of Surveying services Deadline11 May 2026 12798211 Purchase of Fluids Medicines Medical Supplies and Medical Equipments use for Patients at Dr Florentino C Doble Memorial Hospital Botolan Zambales for the 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12798215 Procurement of ICT Equipment for ICTO Deadline11 May 2026 12798217 Purchase of MDRRMO Radio Communication Equipment Deadline15 May 2026 12798220 MCLLNHS BRIGADA 2026 T-SHIRTS Deadline13 May 2026 12798221 HO-AWA26-006 - Supply and Delivery of Tires for Repair and Maintenance of Service Vehicle of Angat Watershed Area Team Deadline12 May 2026 12798222 Procurement of Lease of Vehicle for the conduct of SPLIT E-Title Holders ARBO Caravan cum One Stop Shop Deadline11 May 2026 12798223 RFQ 02-2026 - Supply and Delivery of Corporate License of Web Video Conferencing Platform Deadline13 May 2026 12798255 Procurement of supplies materials and equipment for student s ID Deadline13 May 2026 12798277 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL DENTAL AND LABORATORY CDRRMO Deadline12 May 2026 12798280 RFQ Number 26-05-557 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Conduct of International Classification of Diseases 11th Revision ICD-11 Training for coders Deadline14 May 2026 12798283 GOODS-2026-05-315 PROCUREMENT OF 21 PCS TIRE 12 00R20 FOR THE USE OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT-OWNED HOWO DUMPTRUCKS PLATE NUMBERS J-986 J-759 J983 J985 Deadline12 May 2026 12798286 LAGONOY-26-05-008 Repair Maintenance of Government Emergency Vehicles Deadline15 May 2026 12798289 Procurement of a Service Provider for the conduct of The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Government Leaders Training Deadline12 May 2026 12798292 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL CONSTRUCTION OF OUTDOOR PLAY AREA Deadline25 May 2026 12798295 PROCUREMENT FOR LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT FLOORING ELEVATION IN BRGY COGON PHASE 1 Deadline18 May 2026 12798298 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORMS FOR LGU TRAFFIC ENFORCEMENT MANAGEMENT OFFICERS Deadline18 May 2026 12798300 Supply of Prepaid Cards for Various Offices Deadline12 May 2026 12798303 Customized Diploma JAcket Deadline12 May 2026 12798306 IMPROVEMENT OF AGRICULTURE BUILDING EXTENSION BARANGAY POB EAST TAYSAN BATANGAS-021 Deadline18 May 2026 12798308 LAGONOY-26-05-012 Procurement of Goods Services for various LGU activities Deadline15 May 2026 12798313 CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED WATER TANK SYSTEM WITH CHLORINATION SYSTEM CAPITOL COMPOUND PUERTO PRINCESA CITY PALAWAN Deadline13 May 2026 12798314 Supply and Delivery of Tablet IOS A16 Chip 256GB Deadline13 May 2026 12798317 SV-26-GOODS-SARO-BMB-E-18310-0005 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Deadline13 May 2026 12798320 Procurement of Tarpulin for Inter-Collegiate Invitational Basketball Tournament Deadline14 May 2026 12798323 Procurement of Tarpulin Deadline14 May 2026 12798326 Improvement of Multi Purpose Building Cum Evacuation Center D-2 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12798329 LAGONOY-26-05-013 Repair Maintenance of Government Vehicles Deadline15 May 2026 12798332 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline27 May 2026 12798335 Procurement of Supplies for So Leyte Event Coverage Deadline14 May 2026 12798338 Procurement of Supplies for Tree Growing Deadline14 May 2026 12798341 Supply Delivery of Various Office Equipment Supplies Consumables use for City Assessor s Office for 2nd quarter 2026 Himamaylan City Deadline12 May 2026 12798344 PURCHASE OF MULTIVITAMINS W IRON SUPPLEMENT Deadline12 May 2026 12798347 LAGONOY-26-05-015 Coastal Resource Management Plan Formulation Deadline15 May 2026 12798350 2 units - Rack Organizer Deadline14 May 2026 12798353 VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SEMINAR ON BREASTFEEDING AWARENESS Deadline12 May 2026 12798356 Procurement of 1 unit of Water Tanker Truck with Accessories for MDRRMO Deadline12 May 2026 12798367 Supply and Delivery of Printers for Balakbak Elementary School Deadline15 May 2026 12798400 Procurement of Goods Laboratory Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12798489 PR No 2026-04-0026-CDD- Supply of Animal Feeds to Support the Wildlife Rescue-Center-Albay Park and Wildlife WRC-APW Deadline11 May 2026 12798490 Rfq for 2nd qrtr 2026 Kikipot IS Deadline11 May 2026 12798491 RFQ for Supplies and materials and tools for FBS NC II Training TWSP 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12798492 Supply and Delivery of Common-Use Supplies Materials and Equipment for SDO use for the 1st Quarter - CY 2026 Lot2 Deadline11 May 2026 12798493 RENTAL OF SOUNDS AND LED WALL FOR PUBLIC HEARING ON THE PROPOSED SCHEDULE OF MARKET VALUE Deadline11 May 2026 12798494 Supply and Delivery of Common-Use Supplies Materials and Equipment for SDO use for the 1st Quarter - CY 2026 Lot3 Deadline11 May 2026 12798495 Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat Iron Fortified Curls Snack Deadline11 May 2026 12798496 Muriatic Acid Etc - GSO OVCAF Deadline11 May 2026 12798497 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF BAC SECRETARIAT CACCO PR 100-26-03-00857 Deadline11 May 2026 12798498 Re-painting Works at Butong Elementary School at Brgy Butong City of Cabuyao Laguna Deadline11 May 2026 12798499 Purchase of Laptop for Accounting Office Deadline11 May 2026 12798500 RFQ 751-All Purpose Cream Yogurt drink Deadline11 May 2026 12798501 Supply and Delivery of Common-Use Supplies Materials and Equipment for SDO use for the 1st Quarter - CY 2026 Lot1 Deadline11 May 2026 12798502 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12798503 Procurement for the Quality Upgrade on Illustration and Literacy Literacies QUILL for Writers Illustrators and Talented Storytellers WITS A Capacity Building Program on Learn Deadline11 May 2026 12798504 PROCUREMENT SNACKS DURING CERVICAL CANCER AWARENESS MONTH Deadline11 May 2026 12798505 Purchase of Materials for used in the parking area of Maragondon Public Market Deadline11 May 2026 12798507 Procurement of Goods Medical Laboratory Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12798508 One (1) unit 3D Printer, 500mm/s highspeed printing with auto leveling and Nine (9) other line items Deadline11 May 2026 12798509 Supply and Delivery of Executive Chairs R I S No 25-51-018 REBID Deadline12 May 2026 12798510 Purchase of 2nd Quarter Office Supplies Deadline13 May 2026 12798511 20 pcs - Reflectorized Vest Deadline14 May 2026 12798512 RFQ - VARIUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12798513 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE AND REHABILITATION OF BASKETBALL COURT AT BLOCK 1 Deadline19 May 2026 12798514 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF PENR OFFICE GATE Deadline14 May 2026 12798515 Supply Delivery and Installation of 7 units of 3HP Split-Type Wall Mounted Airconditioner for Computer Laboratory Deadline14 May 2026 12798516 GOODS-2026-0663- PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS COMMODITIES FOR BAHAY TULUYAN YOUTH CENTER WARD FOR THIRD QUARTER Deadline12 May 2026 12798517 RFQ 05-01-2026 Item D Deadline14 May 2026 12798518 RFQ 05-01-2026 Item E Deadline14 May 2026 12798519 ITDI-260611_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARD BOUND- CASE BINDING AND SOFT BOUND - PERFECT BINDING Deadline13 May 2026 12798520 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline12 May 2026 12798521 RFQ 05-01-2026 Item F Deadline14 May 2026 12798522 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR HRMDO USE SVP 26-B-0189 Re-ad Deadline21 May 2026 12798523 GOODS-SVP-2026-5-53 Purchase of Various Materials for ZDSMC-Maintenance Workshop Flooring and Charity Wards CY-2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12798524 Supply of Office Supplies for BOGH Deadline12 May 2026 12798525 GOODS-PB-2026-028- PURCHASE OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING MATERIALS USE OF DEPED OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline15 May 2026 12798526 Various Improvement of Waiting Sheds at Brgy Mambugan and Brgy San Isidro Antipolo City 2026 - Package 25 Deadline27 May 2026 12798527 BD AUDIO SPEAKER Deadline15 May 2026 12798528 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline12 May 2026 12798529 Supply and Delivery of Polyvalent Vaccine 0 5ml prefilled syringe Deadline12 May 2026 12798530 Procurement of Event Organizer for the conduct of Blood Olympics The Amazing Race of Life an Advocacy Activity in Collaboration with MMCHD Deadline13 May 2026 12798531 2026-0623 Procurement of supplies for use in the project titled Assessment and Documentation of Organic Farming Practices of Selected Indigenous Cultural Communities in the Cord Deadline12 May 2026 12798532 Purchase of Additional Tricycle permit stickers for use in LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline11 May 2026 12798533 RFQ No 26-274 One 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Labor Tools Materials Consumables Supervision and Technical Expertise for the One 1 Time Preventive and Corrective Mainten Deadline12 May 2026 12798534 Livestock Deadline18 May 2026 12798535 Repair Repainting of Three 3 Storey Six 6 Classroom DepEd Building 6 at Bagong Nayon I Elementary School Brgy Bagong Nayon Antipolo City Deadline27 May 2026 12798536 Provision of catering services for the Capability Building on Enterprise Development for CFIDP-SPF Beneficiaries Bohol Deadline12 May 2026 12798537 2026-05-323 Procurement of Office Supplies PHO Deadline12 May 2026 12798538 PR No 2026-04-0095 - Supply and Delivery of Inks and Toner for existing Printer and Photocopier of Different Offices Deadline12 May 2026 12798539 SOLAR FLOOD LIGHTS - OVCAF Deadline14 May 2026 12798541 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Medicine and Supplies for Beef Cattle Production Assistance Project Deadline19 May 2026 12798542 LAGONOY-26-05-023 Fuel for Emergency Response Vehicles Deadline15 May 2026 12798545 LAGONOY-26-05-016 Purchase of Wheelchair Deadline15 May 2026 12798546 PROCUREMENT OF OFFFICE SUPPLIES CBO Deadline12 May 2026 12798547 ESTABLISHMENT AND FURNISHING OF GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT GAD CORNER Deadline20 May 2026 12798548 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline12 May 2026 12798549 Supply Delivery and Installation of Solar Enery at Multi-Purpose Hall Barangay Uguis Deadline02 Jun 2026 12798550 Construction Rehabilitation of Local Road Main Road going to Getha at Brgy Ungot Tarlac City Deadline01 Jun 2026 12798551 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED PAINT ON SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline14 May 2026 12798552 PR2026-05-0141 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment for the Laboratory Class of COAS Students Deadline12 May 2026 12798553 LAGONOY-26-05-018 Procurement of Goods Services for various LGU activities Deadline15 May 2026 12798554 PHO-26-587-SVP PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION Deadline12 May 2026 12798555 Procurement of steel cabinets and file organizers for admin office Deadline13 May 2026 12798556 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TRELLIS CANOPY FRONT DOOR RAMP HANDRAIL GENERATOR HOUSING AND CIRCUIT BREAKER COVER FOR OFFICIAL USE OF EMB R1 REGIONAL ENVIRONMENTAL LABO Deadline14 May 2026 12798557 Construction Rehabilitation of Local Road at Zone 7 Brgy San Carlos Tarlac City Deadline01 Jun 2026 12798558 Transport of microbial isolates from PH to Japan - PR RGA-NIH-2026-196 - DETAIL-KP Project Deadline14 May 2026 12798559 7 UNITS STREETLIGHTS Deadline01 Jun 2026 12798560 LAGONOY-26-05-021 Procurement of Goods Services for various LGU activities Deadline15 May 2026 12798561 Udyong NHS Senior Citizen Supplies Deadline15 May 2026 12798562 SUPPLY AND REPLACEMENT OF WINDOWS AT SAINT FRANCIS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline26 May 2026 12798563 Semi Expendable - ICT Equipment Deadline15 May 2026 12798564 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE OPENING OF CLASSES FOR SY 2026-2027 Deadline14 May 2026 12798565 DECLOGGING OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG POBLACION AREA TO PUBLIC MARKET Deadline01 Jun 2026 12798566 LAGONOY-26-05-022 Procurement of Goods Services for various LGU activities Deadline15 May 2026 12798567 REPAIR OF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BUILDING AT SAN ISIDRO Deadline20 May 2026 12798568 School and Office Supplies and Equipments Deadline12 May 2026 12798569 Other School Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12798570 Purchase of Fertilizer for Modern Agricultural Regenerative Technology to Enhance Livelihood of Upland Deadline28 May 2026 12798571 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES CONSUMABLES Deadline14 May 2026 12798572 Construction Rehabilitation Improvement of Multi-purpose Building at Sitio Paquilliao Brgy Care Tarlac City Deadline01 Jun 2026 12798573 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES CADO GOVERNMENT ON WHEELS PROGRAM Deadline12 May 2026 12798574 SUPPLY AND REPLACEMENT OF DOORS WINDOWS AT SAINT FRANCIS-1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 May 2026 12798575 Other School Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12798576 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI RABIES VACCINE FOR CHO ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER 2ND QUARTER Deadline11 May 2026 12798577 Supply delivery of Projector for COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCES-RLE Deadline11 May 2026 12798579 Procurement of Printers Computers and Other Office Equipment for the Division Library Hub Deadline11 May 2026 12798580 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE SUPPLIES FOR COMMUNITY ACTION FOR DISASTER RESPONSE CADRE COURSE Deadline11 May 2026 12798581 Catering Services to be use durign the conduct of National Scale-up for Philippine Hypertension Prevention and Control Initiative Proteksyon Para sa Altapresyon on May 28 2026 i Deadline11 May 2026 12798582 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLES OF THE LGU FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026 PB-LAP-2026-040 Deadline11 May 2026 12798583 FIRE EXTINGUISHER Deadline11 May 2026 12798584 PR-10703010-2026-UMBRP-H01-0117 - Procurement of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Slip located in Caliongan Deadline11 May 2026 12798585 Supply and delivery of supplies use for Bantay Dagat Personnel Logistics Deadline11 May 2026 12798586 Medical Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12798587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL W COVER BRGY BUHATAN EAST DISTRICT Deadline11 May 2026 12798588 BAC-AP-26-04-0356 FASTENER COATED VINYL ETC FOR BCC PHP 326 909 30 Deadline11 May 2026 12798589 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12798590 Provision of Workbook and Instructional Materials to Child Development Learners Deadline11 May 2026 12798591 Meals for the Conduct of Curriculum Mapping of Teaching Resources Across Learning Areas Deadline11 May 2026 12798592 S D OF FIFHTEEN 15 PCS POUCH CLS KIT CAMOUFLAGE AND THIRTY ONE 31 OTHER LI OF 7DCAO 7ID PA PHP 283 036 65 Deadline11 May 2026 12798593 Catering Services Deadline11 May 2026 12798595 Supplies for Rock saw and Rock Polishing Equipment for Geology Laboratory Equipment Instructional Materials and Research Deadline11 May 2026 12798596 S D OF FOUR 4 PCS UHF COMMERCIAL BASE RADIO AND ONE 1 OTHER LI OF 7DCAO 7ID PA PHP 210 000 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12798597 RFQ-NGPA No 2026-05-12 Procurement of Various Generic Medicines and Food Supplements Deadline11 May 2026 12798598 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS SNACKS FOR USE IN THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON GAD PLANNING AND BUDGETING PREPARATION OF GAD RESPONSIVE PROJECT PROPOSAL HARMONIZED GENDER AND DEVELO Deadline11 May 2026 12798599 Supply delivery of One 1 lot of Other Supplies and Materials for College of Medicine - COMLAB Deadline11 May 2026 12798600 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Extension Project SIKAT TUBIG Deadline11 May 2026 12798602 Purchase of ICT Equipment for the computer laboratory equipment repairs and operations Deadline11 May 2026 12798603 Other Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12798604 Ammunitions and Explosives Deadline11 May 2026 12798605 Procurement of IT Peripherals for the operations of various Colleges and Units for Calendar Year 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12798606 Fifty-Six (56) reams Bond Paper 70gsmx500 sheets, A4 and Twenty-One (21) other line items Deadline11 May 2026 12798607 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12798608 Procurement of Gasoline for EODK9 Deadline14 May 2026 12798609 Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12798610 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER SETS PRINTERS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ISKORISE E-LIBRARY AND FREE PRINTING PROJECT OF SK CABEZAS through Negotiated Procurement T Deadline11 May 2026 12798611 Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Various Equipment Related to the Implementation of the FBC CRISPR Project Deadline11 May 2026 12798612 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for Farm Demonstration of Pot in Eco-Friendly Grow-Out Culture of Whiteleg Shrimp in Brackishwater Ponds Deadline11 May 2026 12798613 Procurement of Scientific Journal Comprehensive Workflow Management Deadline11 May 2026 12798614 PROCUREMENT OF POWDER MILK DIAPER FOR THE USE OF CMO-SOCIAL SERVICES FOR TLC PROGRAM PR 100-26-04-00978 Deadline11 May 2026 12798615 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline11 May 2026 12798616 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline11 May 2026 12798617 BM2026-05-140 PUBLICATION OF THE APPROVED MUNICIPAL ORDINANCE Deadline11 May 2026 12798619 Procurement of Office Supplies for Junior HS for Quarter 1 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12798621 PROCUREMENT OF ANGIOGRAPHIC CATHETER BRACIAL TYPE MAY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12798622 RFQ-NGPA No 2026-05-13 Procurement of Various Regulated Generic Medicines Deadline11 May 2026 12798623 Purchase of Various Essentials for Executive Services Deadline11 May 2026 12798625 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12798626 Installation of Broadband Internet Deadline20 May 2026 12798675 Purchase of Laptop Portable Printer Accessories Deadline14 May 2026 12798717 Straight Contract for the Construction of Stage at Ceferino Gargaritano Elementary School Brgy Su-ay Himamaylan City Deadline28 May 2026 12798718 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline25 May 2026 12798719 Distributing Internet connection for various Offices Deadline12 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us