Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2026 (Page 15 of 16)

3,173 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Meters, Park Management, Research & Development, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medals & Coins.

This is page 15 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Meters, Park Management, Research & Development, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12802445 Procurement of Rice - SP-RFQ-2026-05-018031 Deadline12 May 2026 12802446 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument for the RHU Deadline27 May 2026 12802447 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Feed Pellet Mill to be distributed to farmer association beneficiaries under Special Area for Agricultural Development SAAD Program Phase 2 Deadline12 May 2026 12802448 Airing of DA-RFO I Radio Program monthly at three times weekly 30 minutes per day from May - December 2026 for THE Province of Ilocos Sur Deadline12 May 2026 12802449 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline26 May 2026 12802450 PR No 2026-04-0065 - Supply Delivery Installation Testing Commissioning of Airconditioning Units for Different Offices Deadline12 May 2026 12802451 INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM FROM SITIO BURACAY CAMINO TO SITIO CROSSING Deadline15 May 2026 12802452 Improvement Concreting of Road Bayabat Dilag Deadline27 May 2026 12802453 Purchase Laptop Deadline12 May 2026 12802454 Rebid 1 unit 28 Port Gigabit SFP L2 Manage Switch and other items for Payment of various networking equipment and tools of the Office of the City Mayor-Office of the Building Offi Deadline14 May 2026 12802455 PR No 2026-04-0069 - Supply and Delivery of Furnitures for Different Offices Deadline12 May 2026 12802456 Blood letting Deadline12 May 2026 12802457 Purchase of 1 unit Brand New Garbage Compactor 6 cubic for the municipality of basay Deadline25 May 2026 12802458 Procurement of Laminated Trapal - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018033 Deadline12 May 2026 12802459 Installation of Solar Street Lights Purok 1 Malalao Deadline27 May 2026 12802460 Catering Services and Venue for the Maternal Neonatal Death Reporting System MNDRS and Maternal Neonatal Death Surveillance and Response MNDSR Rollout Batch 2 on May 26 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12802461 Clustered Projects 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12802462 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR MEO Deadline13 May 2026 12802463 P2026-20-14 CONCRETING OF MANANGOL TO GINUBAT PATHWAY Deadline13 May 2026 12802464 IB NO 2026-38 Procurement of Various Medical Devices Deadline26 May 2026 12802465 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO FAILED BIDDINGS PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline25 May 2026 12802466 Procurement of Various Information Technology Equipment 2026-03-0036-OE Deadline26 May 2026 12802467 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline13 May 2026 12802468 Supply and Delivery of Carbonless Paper Deadline11 May 2026 12802469 Rental of LED Wall to be used during Manunggul Festival Deadline11 May 2026 12802470 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION BRGY BUENAVISTA BACON DISTRICT Deadline11 May 2026 12802471 Purchase of Desktop Computer and Printer MDRRMO Deadline20 May 2026 12802472 MEALS AND SNACKS OF TEACHERS Deadline11 May 2026 12802473 Procurement of First Quarter Supplies FY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12802474 PURCHASE OF CONSUMABLE MATERIALS OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE SECOND QUARTER OF 2026 - SHS Deadline11 May 2026 12802475 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION BRGY MARINAS EAST DISTRICT Deadline11 May 2026 12802476 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE FOR THE SECOND QUARTER OF 2026 - JHS Deadline11 May 2026 12802477 MEDICINES FOR AEMSMSDH INJECTABLE ORAL INHALATION FOR PEDIATRIC OR LINES Deadline11 May 2026 12802478 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR HYBRID SYSTEM Deadline28 May 2026 12802479 Small Value Procurement Provision of Venue Meals and Room Accommodation for the Implementation of Standard First Aid Training Deadline11 May 2026 12802480 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED MAGAZINE BOXES FOR STORAGE OF DOCUMENTS FOR ARCHIVAL AND DISPOSE Deadline11 May 2026 12802481 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE 2ND MANAGEMENT REVIEW CY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12802482 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BARANGAY OSH PATROL KICK-OFF IN BOHOL Deadline11 May 2026 12802483 PROCUREMENT OF STAGE LED WALL LIGHTS AND SOUNDS RENTAL FOR THE CONDUCT OF PRAISE AWARDS 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12802484 2026-04-0193 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the Consumption of RRCY Residents for Calendar Year 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12802485 Purchase of 1 Unit Laptop 1 Unit 3 in 1 Printer Deadline11 May 2026 12802486 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Hydraulic Patient Harness Deadline11 May 2026 12802487 Purchase of Groceries Raw Materials for Training and Workshop for the Formulation of the Camp Coordination and Camp Management Plan Including Assessment of Barangay Evacuation Cent Deadline11 May 2026 12802488 Supply and Delivery of 6 pcs Tire 9 00x20 Deadline11 May 2026 12802489 BATANES DAY PROGRAM FROZEN GOODS Deadline11 May 2026 12802490 SALE OF UNSERVICEABLE EQUIPMENT- SDO IGACOS Deadline11 May 2026 12802491 Rehabilitation of Water System with Installation of Water Meter Brgy Villa Vicenta Deadline11 May 2026 12802492 Supply and Delivery of Chainsaws and Grasscutters Deadline11 May 2026 12802493 ISFO-2026-04-28 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS AND MATERIALS FOR CHICKEN EGG LAYING PROJECT IN DANAC SUGPON ILOCOS SUR- 24 MARGINALIZED FARMERS INDIGENEOUS PEOPLE Deadline11 May 2026 12802494 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies GSP ILAW NG PAG-ASA Deadline11 May 2026 12802495 Procurement of Layout Services for the Research Activities on Martial Law Memorialization Deadline11 May 2026 12802496 IB NO 2026-37 Procurement of Oxygen Tank and Therapy Set Deadline26 May 2026 12802497 Small Value Procurement One 1 year subscription of Yaman ng Kalusugan Program YAKAP System Deadline11 May 2026 12802498 Purchase and Delivery of Construction Supplies Materials Deadline11 May 2026 12802499 Provision of Hygiene and Sanitary Pack for Pregnant Women Deadline21 May 2026 12802500 26CB-GSC-219 MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline26 May 2026 12802501 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12802507 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CEMENTS AND FLAT LATEX PAINT TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO DIFFERENT SCHOOLS PROVINCEWIDE Deadline28 May 2026 12802508 RFQ2026-05-015 Purchase and Delivery of Spare Parts to be used at DPWH Regional Office I San Fernando City La Union Deadline12 May 2026 12802509 Purchase of Materials for the Repair Maintenance of the PDAO OSCA Building at Old Municipal Building Poblacion Sur Carmen Bohol Deadline11 May 2026 12802510 26CB-GSC-220 IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 12802511 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - Second Posting Deadline19 May 2026 12802512 Supply Delivery and Installation of Heavy Duty Lathe Machine for the College of Industrial Technology Machine Shop Deadline14 May 2026 12802513 2nd ITB - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building of LGUs Association located at Brgy Communal Solano Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 May 2026 12802514 PROCUREMENT OF FIVE 5 UNITS ULTRAFILTRATION SYSTEMS FOR THE WATER REFILLING STATION EQUIPMENT OF THE WATER DISTRICTS PROJECT REGION IV-B REGION V OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONM Deadline27 May 2026 12802515 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items in San Marcelino Zambales Deadline12 May 2026 12802516 PB No 2026-32 Goods Supply and Delivery of Emergency Go Bags with Contents at the BIR National Office Deadline28 May 2026 12802517 Procurement of Supplies and Equipment for the Startegic Initiatives of Conduct of Consultation Sessions Jetmatic Pump Solar Floodlight Water Hose Power Spray Deadline13 May 2026 12802518 PROCUREMENT OF SIX 6 UNITS ULTRAFILTRATION SYSTEMS FOR THE WATER REFILLING STATION EQUIPMENT OF THE WATER DISTRICTS PROJECT REGION II REGION III REGION IV-A OF THE DEPARTMENT Deadline27 May 2026 12802519 26CB-GSC-221 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline26 May 2026 12802520 PR NO 26-04-058 PROVISION OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR MARINDUQUE NHS LIS COORDINATOR AND HEAD TEACHERS Deadline14 May 2026 12802521 RFQ for the Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12802522 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Brand New Van Plug-in Hybrid Deadline28 May 2026 12802523 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR THE STUDENTS OF BINULASAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline14 May 2026 12802524 26AH0137 Repair Maintenance of Bridge Deck and Approaches along national roads within the jurisdiction of Pangasinan 2nd District Engineering Office for 2nd Quarter of C Y 2026 Bu Deadline27 May 2026 12802525 Supply Delivery and Installation of Communication Equipment SPO Deadline11 May 2026 12802526 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR C Y 2026 16TH CYCLE - NP - COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION - LOT 3 - BISLIG CITY SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline15 May 2026 12802527 Procurement for the Establishment of the Magsaysay Digital Creatives and Innovation Hub PR2026-05-229 Deadline26 May 2026 12802528 Security Services Deadline15 May 2026 12802529 Supply and Delivery of One 1 unit Brand-new Type1 Ambulance Vehicle Deadline28 May 2026 12802530 Supply and Delivery of Goods for RM Motor Vehicle Expense of 5FSSU SPTCOM PA 1 998 000 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12802531 Installation of Solar Street Lights Purok 4 Malalao Deadline27 May 2026 12802532 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies Equipment as per Terms of Reference Deadline11 May 2026 12802533 Supply and Delivery of Snacks and Meals Deadline11 May 2026 12802534 Supply installation of various parts for Incubator Deadline11 May 2026 12802535 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PV LED STREET LIGHTS FOR 20 BARANGAYS Deadline26 May 2026 12802536 PROCUREMENT OF RISOGRAPH INK AND MASTER ROLL Deadline11 May 2026 12802537 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OPLAN BALIK ESKWALA AND BRIGADA ESKWELA UNDER PR NO 2026-05-001 Deadline11 May 2026 12802538 2026-05-339 PROCUREMENT OF TONER INK CARTRIDGE TL-410X - PGO Deadline11 May 2026 12802539 15 bags Portland Cement Type 1 40 kgs and other items for comfort Rooms Refurbished and Other Engineering Works Near E Boss Building at Barangay Poblacion 4 CEO Deadline11 May 2026 12802540 YDF 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12802541 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Slope Protection Grouted Riprap at Barangay Cabungahan Danao City Deadline11 May 2026 12802542 Supply and Delivery of Various I T Equipment for the use of FCSMO-DWD Deadline12 May 2026 12802543 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FENCING Deadline13 May 2026 12802544 PROCUREMENT OF DENTAL CHAIR FOR MHO Deadline13 May 2026 12802545 Provision of food and accommodation to be utilized and served during the conduct of CY 2026 DA-RFO 1 Mid-Year Performance Assessment Deadline12 May 2026 12802546 Supply and Delivery of Wire Rope Hoist Cable of Crane for Safety and to Ensure Continuous Operation Deadline12 May 2026 12802547 PROCUREMENT OF APPLIANCES FOR MHO Deadline13 May 2026 12802548 Supply and Delivery of Various Parts for the Replacement of Damaged Water Cooler and Faulty Starter Relays of M B Mutya ng Pasig 1 and M B Mutya ng Pasig 2 and Repair of M B Bridge Deadline12 May 2026 12802549 Installation of Deep Well at Various Purok Deadline13 May 2026 12802550 Supply and Delivery of Paints and Painting Materials Deadline25 May 2026 12802551 Installation of Potable Water system Level III Deadline27 May 2026 12802552 Catering Services Venue and Accommodation for the Adolescent Job Aid 2 0 Skills Enhancement Training for Health Service Providers on June 23-25 2026 in a resort in Malilipot Alb Deadline12 May 2026 12802553 Supply and Delivery of Dengue Insecticide Deadline25 May 2026 12802554 Procurement of Firewall Subscription for Municipality of San Mateo Rizal Deadline12 May 2026 12802555 Construction Rehabilitation of MRF Biton Deadline14 May 2026 12802556 26EG0086 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Sicsican Elementary School 111492 Barangay Sicsican Puerto Princesa City Palawan Deadline26 May 2026 12802557 S2-WVO26-014 - Supply and Delivery of Security Spare Parts for Various Gensets Deadline26 May 2026 12802558 26AG0001 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Alaminos - Bolinao Rd- K0322 456 - K0345 000 Deadline26 May 2026 12802559 Supply and Delivery of Various Tires Batteries and Filters for the use of MMFMP Modern Heavy Equipment Deadline12 May 2026 12802560 Procurement of Toyota Vehicles Periodic Maintenance and Repair Including Purchase of Parts and Consumables and Labor Deadline14 May 2026 12802561 PURCHASE OF BREAST FEEDING KIT Deadline13 May 2026 12802566 PROCUREMENT OF CONTINUOUS FORM FOR PREPARATION OF REGULAR SALARY SALARY DIFFERENTIAL PAYSLIP FORM 7 AND PACSVA Deadline11 May 2026 12802567 Supply and Delivery of 500 Sets First Aid Kits and Various Medical Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 12802568 Installation of Digital Scoreboard with Buzzer Set Deadline18 May 2026 12802569 Construction of 2 livelihood training Center phase II Tiles Ceiling Painting and other fixture Deadline22 May 2026 12802570 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT UTILITY VAN FOR KADIWA OPERATION BROOKE S POINT PALAWAN Deadline14 May 2026 12802571 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICAL REAGENTS AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MSIF FOR FY 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 12802572 Supply and delivery of HDPE Pipes for water connection fittings Deadline13 May 2026 12802573 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT GLASS PULVERIZER CRUSHER FOR THE USE OF SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT S OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF SLF SITE CELL 2 BROOKE S POINT PALAWAN Deadline14 May 2026 12802574 Supply and Delivery of Oxygen Refill and Compressed Air Oxygen Refill Deadline26 May 2026 12802575 26AH020SVP Supply and Delivery of various materials for repair and maintenance work within the Pangasinan 2nd District Engineering Office for the Second Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12802576 PURCHASE OF FURNITURES AND FIXTURES FOR USE OF SOCIAL PENSION Deadline13 May 2026 12802577 Catering services of 75 pax for the Fisheries and aquatic resource JSOR 198-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12802578 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE CONSUMABLES SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR THE OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES Deadline12 May 2026 12802579 26RG0040 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Evacuation Centers Public Health Facilities - Construction Completion of Evacuation Cen Deadline26 May 2026 12802580 Procurement of Goods-Other Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12802581 Supply of ICT equipment for the official use of RPIU6 in the conduct of FishCoRe activities under FISHCRRM subcomponent Deadline14 May 2026 12802582 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE YDF OFFICE SUPPLIES HIV AWARENESS SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline14 May 2026 12802583 Repair of Barangay Health Station in Agkawayan Phase II Deadline28 May 2026 12802584 Supply Delivery of CCTV Deadline15 May 2026 12802585 PROCUREMENT OF WATER SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS FITTINGS FOR THE OPERATION OF WATER SYSTEM OFFICE BROOKE S POINT PALAWAN Deadline14 May 2026 12802586 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE YDF OFFICE SUPPLIES SCHOOL SUPPLIES SPORTS MATERIALS HIV AWARENESS Deadline14 May 2026 12802587 25DN0139-REHABILITATION OF ROAD BARANGAY MAMBUGAN ANTIPOLO CITY RIZAL FIRST DISTRICT Deadline26 May 2026 12802588 26AH022SVP Repair Replacement of Drainage Manhole Cover along Dagupan-Bonuan-San Fabian Road K0381 500-K0382 000 Dagupan City Pangasinan Deadline14 May 2026 12802589 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services PICS in Tourist Spots Cordillera Administrative Region CAR Deadline27 May 2026 12802590 25DN0141-REPAIR REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS NAZARENE VILLE ES CITY OF ANTIPOLO RIZAL Deadline26 May 2026 12802591 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF SUPPLY DELIVERY OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline15 May 2026 12802592 Procurement of Construction of Water System Fence Deadline14 May 2026 12802593 Construction of Children s Playground Deadline13 May 2026 12802594 25F00600 Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslide - Primary Road - Maharlika Higway LZ - K0287 774 20 - K0287 821 40 Labo Camarines Nort Deadline25 May 2026 12802595 Procurement of View Finder Telescope for the Eco Park view deck use - TOURISM Deadline13 May 2026 12802596 Upgrading of Brgy Cultural and Development Center Deadline13 May 2026 12802597 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Twenty 20 Sets Solar Street Lights for Outdoor Lighting at CDRRMO Training Center Deadline11 May 2026 12802598 26RA0096 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Guinhalaran Silay City Negros Occidental 10 77519166 122 9674166 10 77584 122 9673283 10 77789383 122 9393015 Deadline26 May 2026 12802599 26RA0104 - Construction Completion of Multi Purpose Building Barangay Celestino Villacin Cadiz City Negros Occidental 10 6632356 123 2509589 Deadline26 May 2026 12802600 26RA0112 - Construction of Road Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 250 Purok Tisa Barangay Bulanon Sagay City Negros Occidental Deadline26 May 2026 12802601 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12802602 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT CLEANING SUPPLIES HARDWARE SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF MAY AND JUNE 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12802604 VARIOUS HP TONERS AND EPSON INKS Deadline11 May 2026 12802605 Delivery of IT Equipment for Guidance Day Deadline11 May 2026 12802606 Supply and Delivery of VATS Instrument 26-0736 Deadline11 May 2026 12802607 Construction of Solar Drying Pavement at Sangbay Nagtipunan Deadline11 May 2026 12802608 Limpapa NHS Procurement of SBFP Supplies - 05062026 Deadline11 May 2026 12802609 Supply and Delivery of First aid kit to be used during the implementation of Healthy Learning Institutions in the Province of La Union Deadline11 May 2026 12802610 SAF6-0326-044 705 000 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12802611 Supply and Installation of Countertop Glass Installation and wall partition for LTO Polangui Extension Office Deadline11 May 2026 12802612 Purchase of rice for BJMP for 2nd quarter for the year 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12802613 P R NO 26-03-0380 Deadline11 May 2026 12802615 PROCUREMENT OF WEIGHING SCALES Deadline11 May 2026 12802616 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER ALL IN ONE 26-0718 Deadline11 May 2026 12802617 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HANDHELD ULTRASOUND 26-0734 Deadline11 May 2026 12802618 One-Time Preventive Maintenance with CFX Qualification Plate Deadline11 May 2026 12802619 ITDI-260630-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTI-COMMODITY SOLAR TUNNEL DRYER MCSTD Deadline11 May 2026 12802620 Procurement of Office Supplies for the use at Municipal Human Resource Management Office Deadline11 May 2026 12802621 Supply and Delivery of Fertilzers Deadline11 May 2026 12802622 2026-05-313 PROCUREMENT OF POLO SHIRT SUBLIMATION - PGO Deadline11 May 2026 12802623 MEDICINES FOR INJECTABLE ADULT AND PEDIATRIC LINES Deadline11 May 2026 12802624 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL AND LINE CANAL RIVER CONTROL AND LINE CANAL BRGY BALOGO BACON DISTRICT Deadline11 May 2026 12802626 Provision of food and accommodation for the conduct of AMIA Village Stakeholders Planning and Coordination Meeting with AMIA Staff Farmer Cooperators of AMIA Villages P C MLGUs Deadline11 May 2026 12802627 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR NON-FOOD SUPPLIES OF HALFWAY HOME FOR GIRLS WOMEN 1ST SEMETER Deadline11 May 2026 12802628 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin Deadline11 May 2026 12802630 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PUBLIC BUILDING BURAUEN COMMERCIAL COMPLEX BURAUEN LEYTE Deadline11 May 2026 12803171 26HB0001 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Bu Deadline28 May 2026 12804123 LAGONOY-26-05-003 Medical Laboratory Supplies for RHU I Deadline15 May 2026 12804177 HO-EMA26-007 - Calibration and Preventive Maintenance Services for Laboratory Equipments Deadline14 May 2026 12804209 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12804215 Procurement of General Merchandise for the Commencement Exercise for UGS Deadline12 May 2026 12804216 Procurement of Medals for Swimming Competition Deadline14 May 2026 12804217 26PM0028 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Roads conn Deadline27 May 2026 12804219 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR FORESTRY MONITORING ACTIVITIES Deadline12 May 2026 12804220 IMPROVEMENT OF RIVER BED CHANNEL - BRGY SAN VICENTE VILLABA LEYTE SOURCE OF FUND 20 EDF CY 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 12804221 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline15 May 2026 12804222 CONSTUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BARANGAY TALAIRAN Deadline18 May 2026 12804223 Labor and materials for the establishment of Small-scale Hatchery for Fisheries Technology-Based Livelihood Projects in Camp Omar Deadline12 May 2026 12804224 REHABILITATION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Pob Deadline15 May 2026 12804279 Office Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12804282 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2026-110 Deadline14 May 2026 12804283 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL- CADACAD Deadline25 May 2026 12804284 FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM-LESSEB Deadline25 May 2026 12804285 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY SITIO SUMADAG Deadline22 May 2026 12804288 FURNITURE AND FIXTURE-BALUGANG Deadline25 May 2026 12804290 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline12 May 2026 12804291 PROVISION OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STUDENT KIOSK OCTAGON AT MAGALLANES CAMPUS Deadline12 May 2026 12804292 Supply Delivery of Various Other Supplies use for City Administrator s Office for 3rd quarter 2026 Himamaylan City Deadline12 May 2026 12804293 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT TRASH HAULER Deadline15 May 2026 12804297 2026-030 Supply and delivery of various office supplies for use of PRDP RPCO 1 I-REAP Proponent Group Deadline15 May 2026 12804301 Commencement Program Deadline12 May 2026 12804303 Labor Materials use for the repair maintenance of Nissan Ambulance NV350 F3U 953 of LDRRM Program 2026 Himamaylan City Deadline12 May 2026 12804304 LAGONOY-26-05-009 Procurement of Goods Services for various LGU activities Deadline15 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us