Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2026 (Page 16 of 16)

3,173 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Energy.

This is page 16 of 16 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12804305 Procurement of Supplies for Environment Summit Deadline14 May 2026 12804306 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES P R NO CMB-100-26-04-093A Deadline13 May 2026 12804307 LAGONOY-26-05-010 Publication of Municipal Ordinance Meals Snacks during the conduct of Committee Hearings Deadline15 May 2026 12804308 SV26-05-003CEB Supply Delivery and Refilling of Fire Extinguishers of CF-Cebu Deadline12 May 2026 12804309 Procurement of Supplies for Quiz Bee Deadline14 May 2026 12804310 Supply Delivery of Construcion Materials for BTF-ELCAC PR 2024-05-0387 Deadline12 May 2026 12804311 Supply Delivery of Supply Delivery of Construcion Materials for materials of barricade PR 2024-05-0386 Deadline12 May 2026 12804312 REHABILITATION OF CONCRETE ROAD AT BARANGAY USOL JONES ISABELA Deadline29 May 2026 12804313 SUPPLU AND DELIVERY OF TWO LOT OF EVENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR PGO Deadline12 May 2026 12804314 RESTORATION UPHOLSTER FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE VEHICLE HYUNDAI SANTAFE SAB 5104 Deadline12 May 2026 12804315 Procurement of School Office and other Supplies for CROSSING CENTRAL ES Libona II District Deadline12 May 2026 12804316 LAGONOY-26-05-014 DLP - Inter-Barangay Basketball Tournament Deadline15 May 2026 12804317 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Other Supplies Enabling Mechanism Functional Crisis Center and Information and Data Management Re-bidding Deadline18 May 2026 12804318 VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR HEALTHY FEEDING PRACTICES AND LECTURE Deadline12 May 2026 12804319 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED DAHILAYAN LANDMARK PROJECT AT BRGY DAHILAYAN MFB SECOND BID OPENING Deadline15 May 2026 12804320 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR DAY CARE CENTER PWD MEMBERS Deadline12 May 2026 12804321 EXTENSION OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT Deadline15 May 2026 12804322 FABRIC FOR QUOTATION Deadline12 May 2026 12804323 Procurement of Various Office Supplies for MIADP Deadline15 May 2026 12804324 PROCUREMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE MATERIALS CLEANING SUPPLIES AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR MINOR REPAIRS FOR MAY 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12804325 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR STIPC Deadline12 May 2026 12804326 Board and Lodging conduct of Family Planning Competency-Based Training- Level 2 FPCBT 2 Progestin-only Subdermal Implant PSI Insertion and Removal on May 26-29 2026 in Calasi Deadline12 May 2026 12804328 Purchase of Tire Set Plate GBAA 6266 Deadline14 May 2026 12804330 Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline12 May 2026 12804333 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS OF 1RCDG RESCOM PA PHP58 000 Deadline12 May 2026 12804425 PROCUREMENT OF POLO SHIRTS OSP DAVO E Deadline12 May 2026 12804427 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHAB UPGRADING OF MULTI-PURPOSED BUILDING PHASE 1 OF BARANGAY BULAWAN LAPUYAN ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR PB-BU-2026-002 Deadline28 May 2026 12804432 LAGONOY-26-05-017 Procurement of Goods Services for various LGU activities Deadline15 May 2026 12804433 LAGONOY-26-05-019 Procurement of Goods Services for various LGU activities Deadline15 May 2026 12804434 REHABILITATION CONCRETING OF ROAD BARANGAY LOOC PROPER - KATIPUNAN Deadline28 May 2026 12804435 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF PEDESTRIAN CROSSING MARKINGS WITHIN POBLACION AREA PINAMALAYAN ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline12 May 2026 12804436 Catering Services conduct of Newborn Screening Program Clinic Reunion of Saved Babies on May 20 2026 for the Province of Ilocos Norte and 1st District of Ilocos Sur in Sinait I Deadline12 May 2026 12804437 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES CADO GOVERNMENT ON WHEELS PROGRAM Deadline12 May 2026 12804438 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline22 May 2026 12804439 PURCHASE OF BLINDS FOR BARANGAY W FREE INSTALLATION Deadline15 May 2026 12804440 Conduct procurement of tools materials and equipment for DRRM needs Deadline13 May 2026 12804441 INFR-26-036 ROAD REBLOCKING AT GOVERNOR S DRIVE C M DELOS REYES AVE BY PASS ROAD BARANGAY MANGGAHAN CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline22 May 2026 12804442 TO PAKYAW LABOR OF CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE PHASE IV Deadline15 May 2026 12804443 Board and Lodging for the conduct of Training on OHASIS 2 0 on June 1-4 2026 in San Fernando City La Union Deadline12 May 2026 12804447 INVITATION TO BID for PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION AT POBLACION CARAGA DAVAO OR Deadline28 May 2026 12804448 PROCUREMENT OF WATER RESCUE TRAINING SERVICES Deadline12 May 2026 12804449 Construction of Children s Playground Civil Works Deadline20 May 2026 12804450 Purchase of Meals and snacks for the attendees of the capacity enhancement and updating program for the Gingoog City Response Team Under P R No 60-2026-05-1093 Deadline13 May 2026 12804452 SUPPLY AND REPLACEMENT OF DOORS WINDOWS AT KINARAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 May 2026 12804453 Procurement of equipment and supplies for school forms and for school ID printing and lamination in Senior High School Deadline13 May 2026 12804454 SUPPLY AND REPLACEMENT OF WINDOWS AT LAMAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 May 2026 12804455 Tire Path Road Concreting One Job Brgy Gines Lambunao Iloilo Deadline18 May 2026 12804456 PROPOSED REHABILITATION AND CONSTRUCTION OF NICHES AND BONE CHAMBER IN PUBLIC CEMETERY Deadline15 May 2026 12804457 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS OF AVR R450 AND 9 OTHERS FOR CAPUL DPP Deadline14 May 2026 12804458 26GE0020 - Road Safety Roadway Lighting - Installation Application of Road Safety Facilities Roadway Lighting along Central Rd Sn Miguel-Constancia-Cabano-Igcawayan - K0057 Deadline28 May 2026 12804461 SUPPLY AND REPLACEMENT OF DOORS WINDOWS AT LIMAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline27 May 2026 12804462 COMPLETE SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING FOR CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE REWINDING AND DYNAMIC BALANCING OF GENERATOR SET AT IDS BUILDING Deadline12 May 2026 12804463 MACHINE EQUIP OUTLAY -MACHINERY AFPLSC- 695 700 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12804464 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF 1RCDG RESCOM PA AMOUNTING TO 335 000 Deadline12 May 2026 12804465 Supply and Delivery of Spareparts for Light Vehicle PS 21 22 23 of the Municipality of Tapaz Deadline13 May 2026 12804466 26GE0021 - Road Widening - Guimaras Circumferential Rd S00028GR K0006 592 - K0006 799 325 Deadline28 May 2026 12804467 SUPPLY AND REPLACEMENT OF WINDOWS AT LUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline28 May 2026 12804468 500 serving Meals Snacks for 6 days Deadline04 Jun 2026 12804469 PURCHASE OF DIESEL GASOLINE AND LUBRICANTS FOR MAYOR S OFFICE Deadline28 May 2026 12804470 Supply Delivery of Tarpaulin Printing for signages PR 2024-05-0403 Deadline12 May 2026 12804471 REHABILITATION OF BANTIGUE DAY CARE CENTER Deadline15 May 2026 12804472 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION RENTAL TOUR HANDLING SERVICES Deadline12 May 2026 12804473 Rehab of Upper Tapilang Pathway Deadline20 May 2026 12804474 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR NATIONAL TUBERCULOSIS CONTROL PROGRAM DSTB MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE LGU CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline14 May 2026 12804475 PROCUREMENT OF Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline13 May 2026 12804476 Supply and Delivery of Clamping Devices to be utilized by the POSO-TMU and Clearing Team Deadline13 May 2026 12804478 PR NO 2026-021 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR RHU-MAPANAS NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline13 May 2026 12804527 ROAD CONCRETING OF SITIO MAMBO ROAD SAN ISIDRO BACLAYON BOHOL Deadline29 May 2026 12804528 Purchase of 4 Unit Printer for Program and Services Deadline14 May 2026 12804529 Purchasing Water filtration and other supplies of Moonwalk National High Schoolfor the month of May 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12804530 Procurement of Goods Deadline25 May 2026 12804531 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Electric Vehicles to be used as Eco Tour Service Deadline14 May 2026 12804533 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY DUTY DEHUMIDIFIER Deadline14 May 2026 12804534 26PM0001 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Deadline27 May 2026 12804536 LABOR FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 2 CLASSROOM HIGH SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline15 May 2026 12804539 PROVISION OF FOOD DURING REGULAR SESSION AND ORIENTATION OF REVENUE CODE FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL Deadline14 May 2026 12804540 GOODS-2026-05-316 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE USE OF CITY BUDGET OFFICE Deadline12 May 2026 12804541 2026-04-46 Purchase of Cartridge Ink of WF-C869R series Printer for use of the Planning Design Section this district Deadline12 May 2026 12804543 Provision of labor materials equipment and other incidentals needed for the completion of phase 1 Upgrading of Seed Processing Building at DA-INREC Dingras Station Ilocos Norte Deadline14 May 2026 12804545 PROVISION OF FOOD DURING REGULAR SESSION AND COMMITTEE HEARING FOR THE MONTH OF MAY Deadline14 May 2026 12804546 Catering Services Venue and Accommodation for EREID Management Training on June 2-4 2026 in a hotel in Legazpi City Deadline14 May 2026 12804548 INSTALLATION OF CCTV-BALUGANG Deadline25 May 2026 12804549 Construction of Box culvert Deadline19 May 2026 12804551 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER DESKTOP Deadline14 May 2026 12804552 GOODS-2026-05-317 PROCUREMENT OF 30 PCS G I PIPE 1 1 2 SCHEDULE 40 10 PCS DEFORM BARS 10 FOR THE USE OF SOLAR LIGHTS THIS CITY Deadline12 May 2026 12804553 LOT Supply and Delivery of PRINTING SERVICES use for Tourism Office Deadline12 May 2026 12804554 Purchase of IT Equipment for office use Deadline14 May 2026 12804555 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline14 May 2026 12804556 Supply of Materials Labor and Equipments for the Improvement of Mayor s Office Receiving Area Executive Conference and Kitchen located at Poblacion Oriental Consolacion Ce Deadline01 Jun 2026 12804557 Purchase of Medicines Behia Deadline15 May 2026 12804558 Clean Up Drive Deadline15 May 2026 12804559 Materials for Installation of Roofing of Multi-Purpose Building Siio Guyabano Brgy Anoling Deadline21 May 2026 12804560 DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTIONS SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE AT PUROK 5 BLISS GYM BRGY MATTI DIGOS CITY Deadline28 May 2026 12804561 Establish Urban Garden HAPAG Program Deadline15 May 2026 12804562 Procurement of Catering and Billeting Services Deadline12 May 2026 12804563 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT Deadline14 May 2026 12804564 PURCHASE OF DRRM EQUIPMENT LGU-LEGANES ILOILO Deadline12 May 2026 12804565 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS OF AVR GAV-R AND 13 OTHERS FOR STO NINO MINI GRID Deadline14 May 2026 12804566 SV-26-SERVICES-RICE-1084-0320 Provide catering services on the conduct of Quarterly Consultation Meeting With Farmers for Agroecology-based Rice Farming Project in Silago Southern Deadline13 May 2026 12804567 OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS EXPENSES AFPREO-1 000 000 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12804568 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE USE OF MENRO Deadline12 May 2026 12804569 Purchasing Students ID with plastic ID Holder of Moonwalk National High-Senior High School for SY 2026-2027 Deadline12 May 2026 12808797 S20262086 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline14 May 2026 12808798 S20262144 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline14 May 2026 12808799 Supply and Delivery of Micronutrient Supplements Pregnant Women Deadline18 May 2026 12808800 Office Supplies Deadline13 May 2026 12808801 Purchase of supplies materials for the Construction of Perimeter Fence BFP Deadline13 May 2026 12808802 PR NO 26-04-121 REHABILITATION OF DORM 1 Deadline13 May 2026 12808803 Talisayan NHS-Add l-Procurement of Supp Equi -05082026 Deadline13 May 2026 12808804 Talisayan NHS-Annex-Procurement of Supp Equi -05082026 Deadline13 May 2026 12808805 Procurement of Training Meals intended for the conduct Digital Financial Education for Small Farmers and Fishers in the Province of Albay on May 18-25 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12808806 Talisayan NHS-JHS-Procurement of Supp Equi -05082026 Deadline13 May 2026 12808807 RFO SVP No 2026-05-478 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RP VEHICLE WITH PLATE NUMBER F3T- 117 LABOR AND MATERIALS Deadline13 May 2026 12808808 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12808809 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF LANDMARK I LOVE NAGBALAYONG Deadline18 May 2026 12808810 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Construction Materials for Construction of Multi-Purpose Pavement at Sitio Badjang and Installation of Solar Street Light Projects Deadline22 May 2026 12808811 Construction of eBusiness-One Stop Shop Asingan Pangasinan Deadline29 May 2026 12808812 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ACCOMMODATION AND VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF DIRECTORATE GENERAL FOR MADARIS EDUCATION DGME MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MEETING CUM PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION REVIEW PIR Deadline13 May 2026 12808813 RFQ SVP No 2026-04-463 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RP VEHICLE WITH PLATE NUMBER SLC 916 LABOR AND MATERIALS Deadline13 May 2026 12808814 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR DUMARAN MUNICIPAL POLICE STATION Deadline13 May 2026 12808815 RFO SVP No 2026-05-465 Prepositioning of Food Packs for Disaster Relief Assistance Deadline13 May 2026 12808816 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT DESKTOP WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES FOR COMELEC Deadline13 May 2026 12808817 PROCUREMENT OF MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline01 Jun 2026 12808818 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR BUNTINGS FOR DUMARAN FOUNDATION CELEBRATION Deadline13 May 2026 12808820 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT OAQUI NO 3 LUNA LA UNION Deadline18 May 2026 12808821 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Straight Contract AT BARANGAY RIZALINO PITOGO QUEZON Deadline18 May 2026 12808822 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REGRAVELLING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK SAMPAGUITA Deadline13 May 2026 12808823 PORTABLE GENERATOR SET 9 5KW AT PAGADIAN AIRPORT Deadline18 May 2026 12808827 ITB 2026-005 P2 MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 12808829 Construction of Counseling Room Phase 2 Deadline18 May 2026 12808830 Road Concreting Phase-3 Deadline18 May 2026 12808831 Road Reblocking at Sitio Banuyo Deadline18 May 2026 12808832 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF ROADS AT BANTAL ROAD BGY DANLEG AND SINDEGEN ROADS BGY STA TERESITA DUMARAN PALAWAN Deadline13 May 2026 12808833 Rehabilitation of Damaged Infrastructure Flood Control Project at Tabango River along Tabango NHS Phase 1 Deadline18 May 2026 12808834 Rehabilitation Improvement of Public Library Phase 1 Deadline18 May 2026 12808835 Construction of Flood Control Project Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Mabini St Brgy Poblacion Phase 2 Deadline18 May 2026 12808836 S20262162 Procurement of General Repair and Maintenance Services Deadline14 May 2026 12808837 REPAIR OF AYAOAN WESTE CIS LUNA LA UNION Deadline01 Jun 2026 12808838 Improvement of Water System Deadline18 May 2026 12808839 S20262171 Procurement of Agricultural Products Seeds Seedlings Plants Deadline14 May 2026 12808840 Supply and Delivery of Print Service for 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12808841 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12808842 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12808843 PROCUREMENT OF CLASSROOM MATERIALS FOR THE 2ND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12808844 REPAIR OF AGSIT CIS SAN GABRIEL LA UNION Deadline01 Jun 2026 12808845 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies for 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12808846 Supply and Delivery of TVL Equipment and Supplies for 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12808847 REPAIR OF AYAOAN ESTE CIS LUNA LA UNION Deadline01 Jun 2026 12808848 Contract Id No 26NA0026 Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Rizal Br B00804MN along Buenavista-Bunaguit Rd Deadline01 Jun 2026 12808849 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline13 May 2026 12808851 2ND QUARTER 2026 SPORTS Deadline13 May 2026 12808852 REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS OFFICE ACU AT SANGA-SANGA AIRPORT 2ND POSTING Deadline18 May 2026 12808853 PROVISION OF TWO UNITS WINDCONE ASSEMBLY AT PAGADIAN AIRPORT Deadline18 May 2026 12808854 STARLINK KIT AT SANGA-SANGA AIRPORT 2ND POSTING Deadline18 May 2026 12808855 CHAINSAW GASOLINE OPERATED AT SANGA-SANGA AIRPORT Deadline18 May 2026 12808856 DOUBLE BUNK FRAME WITH FOAM AND BEDDINGS AT SANGA-SANGA AIRPORT Deadline18 May 2026 12808857 VEGETATION CONTROL AT PAGADIAN AIRPORT Deadline18 May 2026 12808858 CORRECTION OF SEISMIC JOINTS CRACKS OF RUNWAY AND APRON AT PAGADIAN AIRPORT Deadline18 May 2026 12808859 Purchase and Delivery of Office supplies Deadline13 May 2026 12808860 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MINOR REPAIR SUPPLIES FOR THE SECOND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12808861 PLATE COMPACTOR 7 5HP AT PAGADIAN AIRPORT Deadline18 May 2026 12808862 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES SUPPLIES FOR THE SECOND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12808863 Re-ITB 16-2026-07 ROAD MAINTENANCE SITIO ASIPIL Deadline25 May 2026 12808864 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 280 BAGS OF COMPLETE FERTILIZERS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO CORN FARMERS REGIONWIDE UNDER THE WHITE CORN PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM WCPEP OF CORN BANNER PR Deadline01 Jun 2026 12808865 FIRE RESCUE GEAR STORAGE RACK AT PAGADIAN AIRPORT Deadline18 May 2026 12808867 2026-100-05-0127 Supply and Delivery of Supplies use to perform Dairy Production Activities at Demo Farm Deadline13 May 2026 12808869 REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF ELEVATOR ENTRY AND WATERPROOFING OF ELEVATOR PIT Deadline13 May 2026 12808871 GOODS 2026-073 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 208 UNITS LED LIGHTS FOR STREET LIGHT CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline14 May 2026 12808873 2nd Quarter MOOE 2025 Deadline13 May 2026 12808875 SK LINGUNAN PRN 004-PROVISION OF PAINTS FOR WATER MEASUREMENT SIGNS-2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12808877 PROCUREMENT OF SPECIALIZED MATERIALS DEVICES EQUIPMENT OF SNED CENTERS AND SCHOOLS WITH LWDs Deadline14 May 2026 12808879 Constgruction Rehabilitation and Extension of St Lights Deadline25 May 2026 12808881 ITB 2026-005 P3 PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION Deadline01 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us