India Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 1 of 18)

3,448 tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 3 September 2026, across industries like Defence, Night Vision Devices, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Park Management, Energy.

This is page 1 of 18 for tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Night Vision Devices, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Park Management, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14653997 0 177 Air Pistol Match Grade Pellets 0 177 Air Rifle Match Grade Pellets Deadline21 Sep 2026 14653998 Lens for remote operated camera Deadline21 Sep 2026 14653999 Installation of solar power pack Net Metering 12 KW For Water Supply Scheme At Red Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654000 Cart Mounted Multifunctional IS with Two Boring Solar Powered Mobile Lift Irrigation Scheme Solar Powered STW 45m and Solar Powered STW 54m Irrigation Schemes RIDF-XXXII N Deadline23 Sep 2026 14654001 Cart Mounted Multifunctional IS with Two Boring Solar Powered Mobile Lift Irrigation Scheme Solar Powered STW 45m and Solar Powered STW 54m Irrigation Schemes under RIDF-XXX Deadline23 Sep 2026 14654002 Cart Mounted Multifunctional IS with Two Boring Solar Powered Mobile Lift Irrigation Scheme and Solar Powered STW Irrigation Scheme under RIDF-XXXII NABARD for the year 2026-27 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14654003 Solar Photovoltaic Water Pumping Systems V2 as per MNRE Specification Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654004 Design Supply Installation Commissioning and Maintenance of Grid Connected Roof Top Solar Power Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654005 Off - Grid Solar Photovoltaic PV Power Plant V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14654006 Additional Improvements work to the sanganoor Burial Ground in Ward No 32 Central Zone Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654007 Maintenance and Repair work to the Corporation higher secondary school at rathinapuri nehru street in Ward No 46 Central Zone Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654008 MUTHUPET TOWN PANCHAYAT SPECIAL FUND 2026 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654009 Reconstruction of Centre Median and beautification work at Balasundaram main road from Avinashi road to near RTO office in Ward No 83 in Central Zone Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654010 Engaging of 18 Data Entry Operators Upload data online Entry to Primary Urban Health Centers OP Case Main Office 2 Data Entry Toll Free and 3 Typist to do Main Office Tamil E Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654011 NNT2025-2026 Providing Paver Block Arrangements at Ward No15 Railway Feeder Road driver Rajasekar house to Murugan house in Thiruppuvanam Town Panchayat Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654012 MUTHUPET TOWN PANCHAYAT SPECIAL FUND 2026 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654013 Construction of Steel Structure Roof for Practice Swimming Pool at VOC Birds Park ward 83 Central Zone Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654014 PERUNDHALAIVAR KAMARAJAR BREAK FAST SCHEME Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654015 Providing Paverblock for sports complex at near nehru stadium in Ward No 83 Central Zone Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654016 Providing Pumping Main line 215m and Distribution 315m at Kerugambakkam Colony in Devandavakkam Panchayat in Poondi Block in ThiruvallurDistrict under PU General Fund 2026-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654017 Madurai District Formation of Approach road from Natham Main road to Community Hall at Alagapuripatti Village in Melavalavu Panchayat Kottampatti Block Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654018 Construction of Culvert near Murugan house in Vinayagar kovil street at Makkinampatty Ho Makkinampatty Panchayat Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654019 Providing Cement concrete pavement Anaithalaiveerar kovil Street Arumugasamy house to Vanankanmudi house in Mangudi village and panchayat Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654020 Drilling of Bore welland Motor Accessories at M Puthur Near TB Hospital in Arisiperiyankuppam panchayat Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654021 Construction of Drain cum Culvert from Murugan house to Somu house in Vinayagar kovil street at Makkinampatty Ho Makkinampatty Panchayat Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654022 TN05-14-PUGF-07 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14654023 TN05-14-PUGF-06 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14654024 Madurai District Providing Paver Block infront of Community Hall at Gandhi Nagar in Melavalavu Panchayat Kottampatti Panchayat Union Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654025 TN05-14-PUGF-05 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14654026 TN05-14-PUGF-04 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14654027 TN05-14-PUGF-03 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14654028 Tirupathur District 15th CFC VP 2025-26 Providing New Borewell 7 5Hp New MotorPump GI pipe line Panel Board and Cable wire at Dhrowpathi Vattam H O Sowdekuppam panchayat Tirupat Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654029 Tirupathur District 15th CFC VP 2025-26 Construction of Piped Drainage from Om Sakthi Kovil to Malar House at SowdekuppamPanchayat Tirupattur Block Package No 01 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654030 Preparation of delayed project report for providing and laying of pumping main and Distribution main pipe line and Construction of Infiltration well Sump Collection well at Marka Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654031 Sale of scrap materials available at Central Stores Tirupattur EDC Tirupattur Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654032 Supply of Electronic Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654033 Improvements to the CC foot path at ward no 12 devala valavayal Master house to Ganaprakasam house 067012L123 in Nelliyalam Municipality Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654034 Salem District Thalaivasal Block Providing the Power pump Panel board Cable pipes and accerosies to the existing Bore well near Forest Office at Nehuru nagar H o Kattukottai Pa Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654035 Salem District Thalaivasal Block Flushing and drilling of Existing bore well Power pump Cable and pipe line at Nehuru nagarVPSC Building near H o Kattukottai Panchayat Work N Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654036 TN05-14-PUGF-09 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14654037 TN05-14-PUGF-08 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14654038 Black Topping to the road at Viji Nagar in Thandalai panchayat - 0 0-0 201 at Thiruvarur Block Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654039 Renovation Of MRK Park At Pidaritheru in Kattumannakovil Town Panchayat Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654040 Black Topping to the road at Sakthi Nagar in Thandalai panchayat - 0 0-0 233 at Thiruvarur Block Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654041 Salem District Thalaivasal Block Providing the Power Pump Panel board and Cable and pipe line in Existing Open well at Govt High School H o Puliyankurichi Panchayat Work No 06 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654042 Salem District Thalaivasal Block Providing the Power Pump Panel board and Cable in Existing Open well at Eri karai Veeraganur Road via Kaliyaperumal Teacher kadu near H o Vella Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654043 Black Topping to the road at Tamil Nagar in Thandalai panchayat - 0 0-0 093 at Thiruvarur Block Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654044 Salem District Thalaivasal Block Providing the Power pump Panel board cable and pipes in Existing Open well near Kanagaraj kadu at Muthunaicken nagar H o Unathur Panchayat Work Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654045 Construction of Segregation Shed at Adayalampattu Panchayat Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654046 Construction of Public Distributioin shop building at Thiruvathiraimangalam habitation in Thiruvathiraimangalam panchayat at Thiruvarur Block Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654047 Construction of Public Distribution shop building at Vishnuthoppu habitation in Pulivalam panchayat at Thiruvarur Block Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654048 Salem District Thalaivasal Block Providing the New bore well Power pump and pipe line at South Kattaiyan Kulam H o Sathapady Panchayat Work No 03 2026-2027 PGF 2026-2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654049 Salem District Thalaivasal Block Providing the Power Pump Panel board Cable and pipes in Existing Open well at Pananthoppu Colony H o Deviyakurichi Panchayat Work No 02 2026-20 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654050 Construction of Public Distribution shop building Panchayat office near at Pulivalam habitation in Pulivalam panchayat at Thiruvarur Block Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654051 Salem District Thalaivasal Block Providing the Power Pump Panel board and Cable and pipe line in Existing Open well at LRC Nagar Vadachennimalai H o Kattukottai Panchayat Work N Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654052 Construction of Public Distribution shop building at Naranamangalam habitation in Koodur panchayat at Thiruvarur Block Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654053 Providing Borewell Motor Panel Board Pipeline in Teachers Colony Ext 2 at Nenmeli Panchayat Panchayat at Thirukazhukundram Panchayat union Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654054 Education Fund 2026-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654055 Education Fund 2026-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654056 OPERATION OF GUEST HOUSE AND CAUVERY HOUSE AT TNPL UNIT- II Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654057 Annual Operation and Maintenance of Ammonia Refrigeration Plant at Trichy Dairy Deadline23 Sep 2026 14654058 Panchayat General fund 2026-27 Providing New Borewell Pumpset and Pipeline Arrangement at Seelapadi VM Nagar H o Seelapadi Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654059 Panchayat General fund 2026-27 Providing New Borewell Pumpset and Pipeline Arrangement at Vanjiodaipatty H o Seelapadi Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654060 Annual Rate Contract Providing Laying Jointing of DI and HDPE Pipe line under Distt Dn III Jodhpur For Sub Dn Baori Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654061 Annual Rate Contract Providing Laying Jointing of DI and HDPE Pipe line under Distt Dn III Jodhpur For Sub Dn Osian Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654062 Annual Rate Contract Providing Laying Jointing of DI and HDPE Pipe line under Distt Dn I Jodhpur For Sub Dn Pipar City Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654063 Annual Rate Contract Providing Laying Jointing of DI and HDPE Pipe line under Distt Dn I Jodhpur For Sub Dn Bhopalgarh Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654064 Annual Rate Contract Providing Laying Jointing of DI and HDPE Pipe line under Distt Dn I Jodhpur For Sub Dn Bilara Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654065 NIT 03 2026-27 WORK OF DRILLING OF BOREHOLE FOR HAND PUMP WITH CONSTRUCTION OF SOCK PIT AND PLATE FORM AND PROVIDING INSTALLATION RELATED MATERIAL UNDER JURISDICTION OF PHED DIVISI Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654066 GRAM PANCHAYAT ASALPUR ME NIRMAN KARYA LIST ATTACHED Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654067 INTERLOKING NIRMAN KARY MUKHY SADAK SE RAPRAVI KURIYABERI KISHANGARH GRAM PANCHAYAT TANOT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654068 INTERLOKING NIRMAN KARY MUKHY SADAK SE RAPRAVI SADHEWALA GRAM PANCHAYAT TANOT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654069 TEENSHED NIRMAN KARY RAPRAVI SADHEWALA GRAM PANCHAYAT TANOT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654070 TEENSHED NIRMAN KARY RAUPRAVI GHANTIYALI GRAM PANCHAYAT TANOT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654071 SARW TEENSHED NIRMAN KARY REST HOUSE PARISAR TANOT GRAM PANCHAYAT TANOT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654072 SARW OPEN JIM NIRMAN KARY TANOT GRAM PANCHAYAT TANOT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654073 PEYJAL KARYO ME MOTER AUR ASSESARIS SUPPLY FY 2026-27 GRAM PANCHAYAT BHADSODA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654074 SUPPLY OF CATTLE FEED RAW MATERIAL GULABPURA RM-839 A Deadline05 Sep 2026 14654075 SUPPLY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL AND PROVIDING EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS SCHEMES AT GRAM PANCHAYAT DEVKI PS JALORE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654076 Under the SBM Scheme work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and cleaning of community sanitation p Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654077 REHABILITATION OF BT ROADS AND CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINK ROAD UNDER PACKAGE NO RJ-30-05 BA-295 ML-NP 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654078 REHABILITATION OF BT ROADS AND CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINK ROAD UNDER PACKAGE NO RJ-30-04 BA-295 ML-NP 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654079 Yearly Rate Contract F Y 2026-27 for Supply of Construction Material and All item for Gram Panchayat sare Rates based on BSR 2026-27 RDPRD BADGAON Dist Udaipur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654080 REHABILITATION OF BT ROADS AND CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINK ROAD UNDER PACKAGE NO RJ-30-06 BA-295 ML-NP 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654081 44 GRAM PANCHAYAT SBM SAF SAFI WORKS IN P S UDAIPURWATI Deadline21 Sep 2026 14654082 Interloking sadak nirman bhil singh ke ghar se basare khan ke ghar tak GP Sardargarh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654083 shmashan bhumi ki char diwari banane hetu Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654084 Construction of New College Building At atari Dist Bharatpur Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654085 Yearly Rate Contract F Y 2026-27 for Supply of Construction Material and All item for Gram Panchayat KADIYA Rates based on BSR 2026-27 RDPRD BADGAON Dist Udaipur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654086 Work including garbage collection and separation from homes and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and community sanitation complex cleaning in all the villages of Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654087 Construction work of 1 class room in Govt Higher Secondary School Netawato ka Guda Gram Panchayat Varda Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654088 CHARDEEWARI NIRMAN KARYA SAMSHAN BHUMI NAGLA DOOBOKHAR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654089 Construction of Boundary Wall of Govt Senior Secondary School Negdiya kalan GP Ghosundi Block Chittorgarh District Chittorgarh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654090 Development works in gp Ghatla as per nit document Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654091 Construction of Boundary Wall of Govt Senior Secondary School Ghosundi GP Ghosundi Block Chittorgarh District Chittorgarh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654092 Open Gym Establishment Work Govt School Dopur Gp Tahtada Ps Bassi Jaipur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654093 Works including garbage collection and segregation from household and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and cleaning of community sanitary complex at Revenue Villa Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654094 General maintenance of canal colony water works First class Rest house office building chhatargarh for year 2026-2027 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14654095 Works including garbage collection and segregation from household and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and cleaning of community sanitary complex at Revenue Villa Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654096 INTERLOCKING EIT KHARANJA NIRMAN KARYA BAMNI ROAD SE MANGAL K GHAR KI OR NAGLA DOOBOKHAR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654097 Work including door-to-door residential and commercial garbage collection and separation road and drain cleaning and community sanitation premises cleaning at Kunthana GP Kunthana Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654098 work including garbage collection and separation from every house residential and commercial road and drain cleaning and cleaning of community sanitation premises in all the vi Deadline05 Sep 2026 14654099 INTERLOCKING KHARANJA NIRMAN KARYA MAIN SADAK SE SAMSHAN KI OR UDAKA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654100 GRAM PANCHAYAT KALAKHO AMBADI all villages under all Gram Panchayat Home to Home Garbage collection and segregation from residential and commercial areas street and drain cleani Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654101 Handpump Tubewell bore digging and installation work GP Kunthana Block Bhadesar District Chittorgarh Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654102 Construction of 33 KV Sub Station Building and B Wall at Bhagat ki Dhani Under Phalodi Circle Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654103 Supply of Motor pump starter and other materials for drinking water work GP Kunthana Block Bhadesar District Chittorgarh Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654104 Works including garbage collection and segregation from household and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and cleaning of community sanitary complex at Revenue Villa Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654105 Open Gym Nirman Karya Govt SR Sec School Phaliyawas Gp Phaliyawas Ps Bassi Jaipur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654106 Construction of a tin shed for classes 1 to 8 at the Government Higher Secondary School Kanvalasar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654107 Supply of Construction Materials for Various Works at Kunthana GP Kunthana Block Bhadesar District Chittorgarh Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654108 Annual Rate Contract for Providing Tent and Decoration Services at Rajasthan Nursing Council Jaipur Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654109 CC BLOCK KARYA PUNDLOTA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654110 Construction of a CC road with drains from the main road towards Farjana house in Gram Panchayat Somalpur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654111 Prakash Hetu Kendrikarat LED Light Installation Work1 Mukhya Gaav 2 School Ke Pass 3 Tejaji Mandir ke Samne 4 Mali Mohalla 5 kumhar Mohalla Phaliyawas 6 Thakur Ji Mandir Rata Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654112 Annual Rate Contract for Providing Catering Services Food and Refreshments at Rajasthan Nursing Council Jaipur Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654113 material supply of gram panchayat Dera Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654114 Construction of drains and nallahs at various locations in Gram Panchayat Somalpur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654115 SITC of MGPS work for construction of Sub District Hospital Rajakheda distt Dholpur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654116 interlocking eint kharanja nirman kary may suraksha deewar avm nali nirman chodi gothi se main raste ki or salempurkla Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654117 RATE CONTRACT FOR Materials supply IN VB-JI-RAM-JI AND OTHER SCHEMES PR RD FY 2026-27 GP DHOLAGEER KHEDA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654118 SITC of MGPS work for construction of Sub District Hospital Weir distt Bharatpur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654119 Nala Nirman Karya IT Center Se Bheru Baba Ki Bagichi V Talai Ki Or Gp Mansar Khedi Ps Bassi Jaipur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654120 2026-27 54 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654121 SITC of MGPS work for construction of District Hospital Badi distt Dholpur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654122 Tubelar Pol With LED Light Street Light Prakash Yavstha Karya1 Bala ji Chok 2 Purani Panchayat Ke Pass 3 Kalwaniya Mohalla 4 Vibhin Polo Par 5 Ward no 4 to 7 Total 05 works G Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654123 2026-27 53 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654124 Rajkiy uchh madhyamik vidhalay sangeeta me 2 Classroom may baramda nirman v Rasoighar nirman Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654125 SITC of Access control system work for construction of Sub District Hospital Rajakheda Distt Dholpur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654126 Ambedkar bhawan nirman ev upyogi banane hetu pustkalay may Furniture nirman GP 2 SD Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654127 GRAM PANCHAYAT MANDWALA PS SAYALA 181 WORKS TENDER WORK NAME- CC SADAK NIRMAN KARYA JAYANTILAL GHEWARCHANDRA JI CHOUDHARY KE GHAR SE RAJENDRA KUMAR SONMAL JI JAIN KE GHAR TAK MAN Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654128 Construction work of chardiwari Nirman karya kabristan mein nuruddin ke Makan se peer ji ke athan ki or soorwal Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654129 SITC of Access control system work for construction of Sub District Hospital Weir Distt Bharatpur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654130 Interloking Sadak nirman Madrasa se Sharwan ke ghar ki or GP Sardargarh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654131 SITC of Access control system work for construction of District Hospital Badi Distt Dholpur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654132 INTERLOCK NIRMAN KARYA TILOK GODARA KE GHAR SE POKHAR BHAMU KE GHAR KI OR SUTOD GP SUTOD PS NECHHWA DIST-SIKAR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654133 2026-27 52 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654134 INTERLOCK NIRMAN KARYA GIGARAM PUNIA KE GHAR SE MAIN ROAD TAK HARIPURA GP SUTOD PS NECHHWA DIST-SIKAR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654135 2026-27 51 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654136 Prayer in the Govt School campus teen shed construction work at the site Sankada Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654137 Construction work at the government school parishar in Khanwada teen sheed auditorium jogging track and an open gym Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654138 Construction work on the teen shed auditorium at the state schools prayer ground Bhango Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654139 Yearly Rate Contract F Y 2026-27 for Supply of Construction Material and All item for Gram Panchayat varada Rates based on BSR 2026-27 RDPRD BADGAON Dist Udaipur Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654140 Gram nayagauv me mohcha ka pura road se panduram ki dhani tak cc Sadak nirman karya Shiwala Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654141 SARV CC BLOCK KHURH MAY NALI NIRMAN KARY BARHMANO KE MOUSALO ME BALAJI MANDIL SE KISHORLAL BARHMAN KE GHAR TAK Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654142 Yearly Rate Contract F Y 2026-27 for Supply of Construction Material and All item for Gram Panchayat LOSING Rates based on BSR 2026-27 RDPRD BADGAON Dist Udaipur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654143 Development works in gp Tuleda as per nit document Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654144 hdpe pipeline bichane ka karya 9 kd waterworks se sushil godara ki dhani se danaram v sevaram ke ghar ki or 8 kd Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654145 cc road constrction work as per Nit Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654146 VBGRAMG MATERIAL TENDER SESSION 2026-27 AASADI Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654147 work construction of uncomplate chardiwari and get gram panchayat aashou ki dhani ps adel Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654148 Rate contract for misc civil work sanctioned under GPDP and other scheme at Gram panchayat Ghosundi PS Amet Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654149 Transportation of water in Sushant City and Sushant Lok Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654150 INTER LOCK SADAK NALI NIRMAN KARYA CC ROAD TO 26 FF KHADANJA KI TARAF 27 FF Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654151 Suplly of material at site gram panchayat LUHARA Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654152 Work involving the installation of a new motor cable pipe and starter for the Panchayat Samiti office tubewell Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654153 Construction of New SDO Office Building at Uchchain Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654154 Waste collection and segregation from every household and business establishment cleaning of roads and drains and cleaning of community sanitation complexes across all villages Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654155 Supply materials for construction works of and other materials for Narega and Panchayatiraj construction works gram panchayat Mandfiya Ps Bhadesar Year 2026-27 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654156 GRAM PANCHAYAT MEENA SIMLA all villages under all Gram Panchayat Home to Home Garbage collection and segregation from residential and commercial areas street and drain cleaning Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654157 Supply of motor pumps starters other miscellaneous material supply and for drinking water works and repair work of motors pumps etc gram panchayat Mandphiya Ps Bhadesar Year 2026- Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654158 Waste collection and segregation from every household and business establishment cleaning of roads and drains and cleaning of community sanitation complexes across all villages Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654159 Waste collection and segregation from every household and business establishment cleaning of roads and drains and cleaning of community sanitation complexes across all villages Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654160 Works including garbage collection and segregation from household and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and cleaning of community sanitary complex at Revenue Villa Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654161 Baradari bhavan Nirman rajkumar pita gotam ke ghar ke pass bhura temba bada GP khunti bijiya Deadline04 Sep 2026 14654162 Construction of tube well Soalr Pump Light Drip system and Tinshed at Miyawaki Plantation in PMKSY_2 0 Block Raipur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654163 RENOVATION OF WATERSHED STRUCTURES UNDER MISSION WATERSHED PUNRUTHAN MWP IN BLOCK BALOTRA DISTRICT BALOTRA Deadline12 Sep 2026 14654164 RENOVATION OF WATERSHED STRUCTURES UNDER MISSION WATERSHED PUNRUTHAN MWP IN BLOCK KALYANPUR DISTRICT BALOTRA Deadline12 Sep 2026 14654165 RENOVATION OF TANKA AND CWT UNDER MISSION WATERSHED PUNRUTHAN MWP IN BLOCK PATODI DISTRICT BALOTRA Deadline12 Sep 2026 14654166 Renewal of Various Non Patchable Roads under Pkg No RJ-29-11 NP SKR PIPRALI 2026-27 under Sub Dn Piprali Distt Sikar Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654167 Renewal of Various Non Patchable Roads under Pkg No RJ-29-10 NP SKR PIPRALI 2026-27 under Sub Dn Piprali Distt Sikar Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654168 Construction of Various Missing Link Roads under Pkg No RJ-29-09 ML SKR PIPRALI 2026-27 under Sub Dn Piprali Distt Sikar Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654169 Construction of Various Missing Link Roads under Pkg No RJ-29-08 ML SKR PIPRALI 2026-27 Under Sub Dn Piprali Distt Sikar Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654170 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT BIGGA BASS RAMSARA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654171 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT JETASAR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654172 Rate Contract for BSR 2026-27 FOR MATERIAL AND EQUIPMENT SUPPLY FOR GRAM PANCHAYAT NEHDAI Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654173 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT SONIYASAR MITHIYA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654174 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT BAPEU Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654175 Rojwa Talab Me Dhobighat may Retening Wall Nirman Karya Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654176 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT LIKHMISAR UTTRADA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654177 Providing and Fixing Various Accessories and Repair and Maintenance of Fire Fighting and Detction System at Shree Sawriya ji Govt Hospital Chittorgarh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654178 Work including door-to-door residential and commercial garbage collection and segregation road and drain cleaning and community sanitation premises cleaning in all villages of G Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654179 Main Road Se Shivram Nanji Ke Ghar Ki or CC Sadak Nirman Karya Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654180 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT DHIRDESAR CHOTIAN Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654181 Door to Door Garbage and Waste Collection and Segration Road and Nali Safai and Samudayik Parisar ki Saf Safai Work all revenue village of Gram Panchayat CHHAREDA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654182 GRAM PANCHAYAT KE SAMAST GAV ME GHAR GHAR AAVASIY AVM VAYVSAYIK SE KACHRA SANGRHAN AVM PRATHAKKARAN SADAK AVM NALI SAFAI THATHA SAMUDAYIK SWACHATA PARISAR KI SAFAI SAHIT KARYA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654183 Aaganwadi Nirman karya Ramdev Nagar bhimgoda Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654184 Construction of Pucca water course in Gang Canal Project Phase-II in Chak- 12 RB-03 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14654185 Construction of Pucca water course in Bhakra Canal Project in Chak- 7 LGW-A-02 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14654186 Construction of Pucca water course in Bhakra Canal Project in Chak- 12 BGS -01 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14654187 GRAM PANCHAYAT KE SAMAST GAV ME GHAR GHAR AAVASIY AVM VAYVSAYIK SE KACHRA SANGRHAN AVM PRATHAKKARAN SADAK AVM NALI SAFAI THATHA SAMUDAYIK SWACHATA PARISAR KI SAFAI SAHIT KARYA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654188 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT LIKHMADESAR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654189 MJSA2 2 NIT05 2026-27 PACAKAGE02 BLOCK KUSHALGARH IN WORK CONSTRUCTION OF PT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654190 All in all comprehensive maintenance for 01 Nos Schindler Elevator installed at Ist type New Multy Storey Gandhi Nagar Jaipur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654191 MJSA2 2 NIT 05 2026-27 PACAKGE 01 BLOCK SAJJANGARH IN WORK CONSTRUCTION OF MPT PT ECD DCCT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654192 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT BINJHASAR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654193 GRAM PANCHAYAT KE SAMAST GAV ME GHAR GHAR AAVASIY AVM VAYVSAYIK SE KACHRA SANGRHAN AVM PRATHAKKARAN SADAK AVM NALI SAFAI THATHA SAMUDAYIK SWACHATA PARISAR KI SAFAI SAHIT KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654194 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT BIGGA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654195 Construction of Recharge Shaft for Aquifers PS Weir Deadline13 Sep 2026 14654196 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT JAKHASAR Deadline07 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us