India Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 14 of 18)

3,448 tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 3 September 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 14 of 18 for tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14667789 Repair and Overhauling Service - Sewing Machine as per IS 1610 FEIYUE GOLD KING ARUN Yes Buyer P Deadline17 Sep 2026 14667790 FLIGHT REFERENC CARD GOPRO CARRIAGE POUCHES Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667791 OPTICAL COMPONENTS Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667792 SSD CARD DVD WRITER INTERNAL WASTING PAD INK PAD MOTHER BOARD SMPS POWER SUPPLY Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667793 M4750991806 M4756010086N Deadline07 Sep 2026 14667794 REPAIR OF 48 LINE METRIX EXCHANGE REGD NO 10000557 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667795 M5522997078 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667796 ASSY DRIVE SFT FLY WHEEL TAPER ROLLER BRG WATER PUMP BELT TENSIONER THERMOSTAT WIPER BLADE REAR WIP Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667797 High End Desktop Computer Deadline17 Sep 2026 14667798 Repair and Overhauling Service - L-490 Repair on VHF Set Make Sailor RT 5022 No Buyer Premises Deadline07 Sep 2026 14667799 Power Quality Analyzer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14667800 PVC Insulated Cable For Submersible Pumps ISI Marked To IS 694 panel clamp pipe tail piece bend nut Deadline18 Sep 2026 14667801 Copper alloy Taps Stop Valves V2 Conforming to IS 8931 Copper alloy Taps Stop Valves V2 Conform Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667802 White File Blue Pen Red Pen Green Pen Pencil Eraser Whitener pen Sharpner Scale Steel Glue Stick St Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667803 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LIMITED Yes Buyer Premises Deadline10 Sep 2026 14667804 BYPASS VALVE CHECKING TOOL Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667805 Mobile Containers For Solid Waste Conforming to IS 12402 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667806 Laptops 15 Nos Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667807 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667808 Operating System Software V3 Servers V2 Servers V2 Servers V2 High End Desktop Computer Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667809 TIME RELAY ASSY PAC 15 2C 010CB Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667810 DEBUGGING MACHINE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14667811 Fabrication and supply of 3D Thermal Target System 3DTTS of T-90 Tank Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667812 33 11 KV 7 5MVA MAIN TRANSFORMER Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667813 Online UPS 10 KVA Without Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Online UPS 10 KVA Witho Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667814 DIGITAL VENT VALVE TESTER Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667815 Programmable DC Power Supply 200V 40A 5000W Programmable DC Power Supply 200V 20A 1500W Programmabl Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667816 E-cart for Goods Deadline07 Sep 2026 14667817 300160189 300160190 300044994 300044996 300044998 300160456 300045000 300045002 300045003 300160457 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667818 Men s Cotton Knitted Sports Shirt T-Shirt conforming to IS 4375 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14667819 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 1200 km x 208 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667820 D P Presetter Cables Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667821 Storage Server Demo Item For BOQ Creation1 Demo Item For BOQ Creation2 Demo Item For BOQ Creation3 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667822 Mosquito Net Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667823 STEEL FORGING IN PYT CONDITION AS PER DRG NO M-10855A READ WITH CQA W L NO 3B3 623 CQAQ 012 DT Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667824 Repair and Overhauling Service - Desktop Computers L- 488 Repair on FBB 500 No Buyer Premises Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667825 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Split Air Conditioner W Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667826 CNC Turn Mill Center Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667827 ICE ICE1 ICE2 ICE3 ICE4 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14667828 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 Moulded Case C Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667829 Lignocaine HCl Jelly 2 percent Tube of 30 gm with sterile tube and short nozzle suitable for intra Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667830 Catering Service per Packet based - Veg Lunch Buffet Breakfast Lunch Dinner Deadline11 Sep 2026 14667831 Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667832 COVER WATER PROOF Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667833 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667834 Laboratory Incubators Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667835 HIGH PRESSURE WASHING HOSE 1 2 BSP Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667836 Vacuum pump Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667837 CARTRIDGE FILTER Ultra Filter Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667838 Self Propelled Combine Harvester Wheel Type Deadline18 Sep 2026 14667839 WHEEL CHOCK TO DRG NO GCF 50 41092 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667840 Professional Painting Service - Walls Interior Walls Wall Painting NA Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667841 Repair and Overhauling Service - Ductable Air Conditioner DFM Voltas Yes Buyer Premises Deadline17 Sep 2026 14667842 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks REPAIR OF ULTRASONIC CLEANING MACHINE Yes Buyer Deadline18 Sep 2026 14667843 CONTACT CARBON GRAPHITE ELECTRODE FOR RESISTANCE BRAZING Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667844 PORTABLE TYPE FUME EXTRACTION SYSTEM AS PER SPEC NO CIM FUME EXTRACTION 03 REV-00 DT23 07 2026 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667845 Z20 AWS MSL 5935720334039 BDL PART NO 1840259200019 UMBILICAL CONNECTOR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667846 X-Ray System with CR Scanner Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667847 HANDHELD TORCH OPERATED BY TWO AA BATTERIES TORCH WITH HEADBAND LIGHT ALL ROUND WHITE ANCHOR LIGHT Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667848 Propeller Set GPS Microphone Exhaust Fan Heating Rod Heating Coil Flex Board Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667849 ALL-WEATHER STATION Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667850 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667851 Professional Large Format Display V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667852 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin Data Entry Operator Graduate Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667853 SET OF SPARES FOR SCREW COMPRESSOR MPF NO 3639 3640 AS PER ANNEXURE A Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667854 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Sugar Mill Sugar Bag Handling work Cons Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667855 Digital Storage Oscilloscope Deadline18 Sep 2026 14667856 Cheese Cheese Cheese Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667857 IPS Data Wall Display Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667858 WORK HOLDING SYSTEM SET A FOR HSK A 100 TYPE on 5 Axis CNC Machine WORK HOLDING SYSTEM SET A FOR Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667859 GIS related Survey Services - Meter defence land 1 1000 1 5000 1 10 000 DGPS SHP DWG CAD fo Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667860 Safety valve spare part kit for M s Neuman Esser Andreas Hofer make Compressor as per Annexure A Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667861 Spare parts of JCB and Dozer Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667862 Optical Faraday Isolator Deadline07 Oct 2026 14667863 MOT SCI 415 V AC 315 S 4 P 110KW MOT SQIM 415 V 315M 4P 132KW MOT SCI 415V 280M S 6 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667864 Custom Bid for Services - Calibration and Testing of Hydrogen Dew Point Measurement Probe Make GE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14667865 Dslr Compact Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14667866 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667867 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - Fragile Closed Body LCV Truck 19 FT LCV Goo Deadline07 Sep 2026 14667868 Carbon Electrode paste Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667869 Garden Manpower Additional Manpower Pitunia Danthas Zinia Salvia Dahlia Varbena Siluriya Nayantara Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667870 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV 3000 Km x 364 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14667871 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline10 Sep 2026 14667872 Professional Painting Service - Walls interior and exterior walls windows and doors Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667873 Heavy Duty Vacuum Cleaner Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667874 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Hospital Medical Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667875 ROTARY SCREW AIR COMPRESSOR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667876 Custom Bid for Services - PROCUREMENT AND IMPLEMENTATION OF A SYSTEM FOR DATA ACQUISITION REAL-TIM Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667877 BODY OF PUMP 54 83 004-1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667878 FIXED CASTOR WHEEL 6 inch DIA X 2 inch W ROTARY CASTOR WHEEL 6 inch DIA X 2 inch W ROTARY CASTOR WH Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667879 HAND PROTAPER 21 MM CALCIUM HYDROXIDE PASTE DIAMOND WHEEL BUR SURFACE DISINFECTANT SANIOCID BOTT OF Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667880 Online Ups Modular Type Deadline07 Sep 2026 14667881 REMOTE CONTROLLER FOR DRONE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667882 Stainless Steel Canteen Table 6 seater set Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667883 Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL MAINTAINANCE AND REPAIR OF EPABX SYSTEM EXCLUDING PCBS AS PER Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667884 RING TO DRG NO 301-161 A AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS RING TO DRG NO 355-48-091 AS PER DRA Deadline18 Sep 2026 14667885 2 5 kVA 5 kV Transformer 1 kVA 10 kV Transformer Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667886 N F SCRAP C-5 2 CLEAN LEADED BRASS SCRAP TO SPECIFICATION BSS 249 1963 BS 2874 CZ-121 PB3 CZ Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667887 Speed sensor Siren 12V Carborator Assy Dumper Rubber step Side Panel Rear wiper blade relay Fuse 10 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667888 HDP 5000e DUAL SIDE PRINTER WITH SIMULTANEOUS LAMINATION Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667889 INDUSTRIAL LAUNDARY SYSTEM 30 KG INDUSTRIAL LAUNDARY SYSTEM 20 KG Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667890 FILTER INSERT FOR OIL PRESSURE FILTER SS WIREMESH TYPEFOR GB 101 A B SCREW COMPRESSOR COMPRESSOR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667891 ACSR Panther Cable MCB Torch Deadline18 Sep 2026 14667892 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 4200 km per month x 24 hours per day Local 24 7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667893 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Title10 Title11 Title12 Title13 Titl Deadline15 Sep 2026 14667894 Pneumatic air pipe Digital multimeter Customised tool box Cutting blade Welding rod Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667895 2 0 Tr Split AC 1 5 Tr Split AC 1 0 Tr Split AC 4 0 KVA wall mounted stabiliser Drain Pipe Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667896 High End Desktop Computer A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Ki Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667897 HEAVY DUTY ANGULAR GRINDER OF SIZE 100MM WITH ANTI ROTATION PROTECTIVE GUARD RESTART PROTECTION AN Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667898 Suitcase V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667899 Contactor Kit AF 460 30 11 type Consist of 3 moving 3 fixed contacts Make ABB Auxiliary Contac Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667900 M4426253206 M4426253207 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14667901 Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - Management Consultants Legal Consultant Advi Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667902 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars Mahindra Mahindra No Buyer Premises Deadline07 Sep 2026 14667903 SR6001D-1954300056 MANOMETER MKY-1072 400 0 K L T 2 5 SR6001D-1954300039 MANOMETER MKY-107 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667904 3 3KV 433V 1MVA DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER Deadline18 Sep 2026 14667905 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Deadline18 Sep 2026 14667906 Fully Motorized Fluorescence Microscope Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667907 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667908 1- AL110-999- TU8057M - BS-L56 WW-T-700 4 AMS 4070 71 5052 TEMPER O 2- AL121-218- PE2501M - BS-L Deadline17 Sep 2026 14667909 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667910 Supply and installation of Face Recognition cum Fingerprint RFID Card Biometric Attendance System Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667911 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF CONSERVANCY SERVICES FOR INDOOR AND OUTDOOR Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667912 Vane Pump for Tata safari Storme Speedometer Gear for SML Oil Seal for ALS Hose Non Metallic for NM Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667913 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Onboard INS VIkram Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667914 DN-100 CF UHV GATE VALVE 3 NOS AS PER UPLOADED SPECIFICATION AND COMPLIANCE SHEET Deadline29 Sep 2026 14667915 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for shifting and relocating of items from CPA hangar t Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667916 Body Worn Camera V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667917 Non-Rebreather Oxygen Mask V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667918 Supply upgradation of ProCast software 1 Job -1 Core to 1job- 4 Core Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667919 LV7 STLN VF X 7815200 TAIL LAMP RH LV7 STLN X3016850 MUD FLAP LV7 MARUTI 33920M80CU0 CONTROLLER ASS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667920 SPARES FOR GLASS TOWER RASCHING RING 25X 25 MM AS PER SCHOTT CATALOGUE NO 6076 3E AND CAT REF RA Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667921 Fixed Computer Workstation High End Desktop Computer Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Mobile Co Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667922 CONSUMABLE FOR TEACHING AID SPIRAL BIND BOOKS WITH PHOTOS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667923 PIPE CS EFW A672 GRB60 CL 12 BE 24IN STD Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667924 Optical Fibre Cable for Networking Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667925 UPGRADATION OF INTERNAL HARD DISK OF DEBRIEF SYSTEM Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667926 181602000 181602001 181602002 181602040 181602135 181602152 181602442 181602802 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14667927 SPREADER ASSORTED 15-40 21 MM DISPOSABLE HYPODERMIC 27 G DENTAL NEEDLE PKT OF 100 DISPOSABLE HYPODE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667928 OPTICAL COMPONENTS Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667929 Belt-driven rotary vacuum pump Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667930 High End Desktop Computer A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Line Interactive UPS with A Deadline17 Sep 2026 14667931 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667932 ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROLLER TRANSMITTER RECEIVER ANTENNA CAMERA DAY NIGHT Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667933 47546 47547 47548 47549 47550 47551 47552 47553 47554 47555 47556 47557 47558 47559 80130 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14667934 Custom Bid for Services - 200154931 NTPC Kudgi Water Balance Study Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667935 DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR OFFICE USE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667936 IVUS CATHETER COMPATIBLE WITH 0 018 0 014 GUIDEWIRE Deadline17 Sep 2026 14667937 High End Desktop Computer Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667938 Cheese Cheese Cheese Deadline10 Sep 2026 14667939 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667940 CONE FOR MAQUET ROTA FIOW ECMO MACHINE Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667941 Inflatable lifting bag Deadline22 Sep 2026 14667942 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - AT ND MBI NSRY KA Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667943 High End Desktop Computer Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667944 N2 1303-027162 INTERIOR PACKING TOP M3 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14667945 Pressure Sensor Pressure Relief Valve Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667946 Alumino - Ferric V2 Conforming to IS 299 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14667947 Glock Tactical Light Deadline18 Sep 2026 14667948 Mobile Digital Radiography System V2 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667949 Repairing of Brush Cutter machine Deadline15 Sep 2026 14667950 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Scanner V3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667951 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin Multi-tasking Staff Secondary School Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667952 ST060240129 - ROTARY CAM SWITCH Gear Box ratio 24 1 ST060240131 - ROTARY CAM SWITCH Gear Box rat Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667953 PNEUMATIC UNITS CONTROL TO DRG NO 675-78-CD3 WITH OUT E P VALVE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667954 supply of detachable type conveyor wet chain and sprockets Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667955 Repair and Overhauling Service - Split Air Conditioner Including Green Ac DFM Voltas Yes Buyer Deadline15 Sep 2026 14667956 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14667957 Disposal of ETP Sludge first year Escrow Charge first year Disposal of Paint Sludge first year Disp Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667958 Pneumatic Tyres for Commercial Vehicles - Diagonal and Radial Ply Marked to IS 15636 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667959 2564111107 ALTERNATOR DRIVE BELTA37 2564111404 BELT 2361012100 BODY GASKET ALLIED SHEET 2361115036A Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667960 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Title10 Title11 Title12 Title13 Titl Deadline04 Sep 2026 14667961 OFC M 16 FERRULE CLEANER 1 6MM Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667962 Custom Bid for Services - ---- Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667963 Modular Extendable Conference Table V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14667964 LRB ROCK WOOL 50MM THICK 105KG CU MTR -5 BULK DENSITY WITH BOTH SIDE GI WIRE NETT NTPC LTD TA Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667965 Abrasive Garnet Sand - 80 Mesh Grade D Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667966 Phenol Assembly Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667967 Vitreous China Sanitary Appliances Squatting Pans conforming to IS 2556 Part 3 Unplsticized P Deadline28 Sep 2026 14667968 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667969 ESTABLISHMENT OF MOTIVATION VIEWING GALLERY DEPICTING HISTORY OF ICGAS RATNAGIRI Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667970 Band Saw Machine Deadline15 Sep 2026 14667971 1000075313_1_86515062810 1000075313_2_66401119060 1000075313_3_86515060260 1000075313_4_86515099470 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667972 LED Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs LED Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs LED Based Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667973 SCREW CAP SOCKET HEAD HEX PREC STEEL 8 8 PAINT RFU FIN SYN ENAMALLED BR SPR EAU D CHARGE FIRE EXT D Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667974 Television V3 Television V3 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667975 Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets DFM 165000 No Buyer Premises Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667976 Gadobutrol 1 0 mmol ml inj vial of 10 ml MRI Contrast Gadobenate Dimeglumine 0 5 mmol ml IN 10 ml Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667977 E4963045 Wound CTs 01-SG4950389386-WOUND CT RATIO 40_slash_1-1A 5VA 5P20 5VA 1 0 AS PER ANN-A IT-01 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14667978 IPL LASER Deadline01 Oct 2026 14667979 Blood cell Counter Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667980 LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 5 V3 Under BIS Scheme - II Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667981 TOWEL ORDINARY Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667982 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR Centralised air conditioning system Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667983 Microsurgical Instruments Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667984 Truck Mounted Boom Lift Platform Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667985 Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 V3 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667986 Water Container 20 Litres Aluminium Alloy as per Defence specification Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667987 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667988 Supply and Installaition of Light Shade Supply of Glass Display Board Supply and Installation of 55 Deadline05 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us