India Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 2 of 18)

3,448 tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 3 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Defence.

This is page 2 of 18 for tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14654197 Construction of Recharge Shaft ECD FB Farm Pond Percolation Tank and RTWHS PS Weir Deadline13 Sep 2026 14654198 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT RIDI Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654199 Construction of Recharge Shaft Percolation Tank and Earthen Check Dam Field Bund Periferal Bund PS Bhusawar Deadline13 Sep 2026 14654200 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT DULCHASAR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654201 Construction of Recharge Shaft for aquifers PS Uchchain Deadline13 Sep 2026 14654202 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT THUKRIYASAR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654203 Construction of Recharge Shaft for aquifers PS Uchchain Deadline13 Sep 2026 14654204 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT BADELA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654205 Construction of Field bunding work with stone pitching waste weir and vegetation work PS Uchchain Deadline13 Sep 2026 14654206 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT LAKHASAR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654207 Construction of Recharge Shaft for aquifers PS Uchchain Deadline13 Sep 2026 14654208 Constructioni of Field bunding work with stone pitching waste weir and vegetation work PS Sewar Deadline13 Sep 2026 14654209 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT DUSHARNA PANDRIKJI Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654210 Construction of Recharge Shaft for aquifers PS Sewar Deadline13 Sep 2026 14654211 IT M Desktop Computers 2026-27 NCB-01 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654212 Gram Nimbol me Sarvjanik Samshan Bhumi Khsara Number 1068 9 Ki Char Diwari v Tin Shed Nirman Karya Nimbol Zila Parishad Pali SFC6th 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654213 Modernization of various Development works in village Grreen city Massanian MEHMOWAL NAUSHERA MAJJA SINGH Patti lakho rai Purana Pind QILA TEK SINGH RASOOLPUR SATHKOHA SE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654214 Gram Nimbol me Sarvjanik Samshan Bhumi Khsara Number 1068 1197 Ki Char Diwari Nirman Karya Nimbol Zila Parishad Pali SFC6th 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654215 Modernization of various Development works in vill ARJANPUR AWAN BTL Local Behluwal CHURCHAK DALLA Daulatpur Dhanna DHUPSARI Diwaniwal Kalan Kaler kalan KHURD KANDIAL KOTLA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654216 Javta Ram Devasi ki Dukan se jagh Choraha Ki Taraf Nali Nirman Karya Gram Nimbol Gram Panchyat Nimbol Zila Parishad Pali SFC6th 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654217 S R of slabs under ceiling open courtyard at first and second floor with projections on windows in Punjab Govt Houses Cat-I Group-III 2471-2486 2503-2534 2543-2560 Sector 39 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654218 Gram Bogasani me Jangliyo ki Dhani me PCC Block Sadak Nirman Karya Gram Panchyat Nimbol Navjivan 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654219 Augmentation of 220KV SStn Mahilpur to 66KV SStn Kot Fatuhi line Deadline29 Sep 2026 14654220 Gram Nimbol me Savchata Hetu PCC Block Nirman Karya Hanuman Ji Sad se Dhamaniyo ke Mohlee Ki Taraf Navjivan 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654221 Estimate for construction of ramp on bridge at RD 37030 of Bhinder Disty Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654222 DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL GRAM PANCHAYAT BARJANGSAR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654223 GRANULAR SUB-BASE AND WET MIX MACADAM FROM HM QUARTERS TO CHAWLA TRAFFIC LIGHT POINT PHASE 3B1 S A S NAGAR Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654224 Prov and laying 8 inch dia UPVC sewer pipeline at various areas of South Constituency in Ward No 36 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654225 Prov and laying 8 inch UPVC at sewer line at Daburji village highway in Ward No 36 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654226 To hire the 03 Nos Vehicle Hydraulic bucket lift with Driver Cum Operator with working height from 11 Mtr for Jandiala Guru and Rayya division sharing basis and same for 14 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14654227 Repair of Fire Fighting System and Repair of Water Supply Pipe Line Replacement of Filter Media for Rainwater Recharge Well Other Repair Work in Head Office of Water Supply and S Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654228 Prov and laying 8 inch dia UPVC sewerage pipe lines at Mandir wala Bazar of South Constituency in Ward No 38 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654229 Prov and laying 8 inch UPVC sewer line in various areas of Ward No 37 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654230 ESTABLISHMENT OF 2 NOS SEED STORAGE SILOS AT KHABE DOGRA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654231 Replacement of damaged 4 inch dia PVC Water Supply pipe lines at various area of South Constituency in Ward No 42 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654232 Prov and laying 8 inch dia UPVC sewerage pipe lines at Harkrishan Avenue of South Constituency in Ward No 39 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654233 Providing Gate and Gearing inlet structure at vill Harchandpura on river Ghaggar to save nearby abadi and agricultural land 2026-27 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14654234 Replacement of damaged 4 inch dia PVC Water Supply pipe lines in Gali 2 3 5 6 7 S U S Nagar South Constituency in Ward No 43 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654235 ROC and wire crate str Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654236 Replacement of 8 inch dia UPVC sewer line Const of M H Chambers at Basti Isayian and raising of M H Cover Frame at Manna Singh Road of South Constituency in Ward No 46 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654237 Replacement of damaged 4 inch PVC Water Supply pipe line at abadi Guru Nanak Colony Sharma Colony Gali Murbey wali of South Constituency in Ward No 45 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654238 Replacement of 4 inch PVC Water Supply line in various abadies of Ward No 44 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654239 Replacement of damaged 8 inch dia UPVC sewer lines Const of M H Chambers and raising of M H cover frame at various area of Ward No 47 of South Constituency Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654240 Construction of New Aam Aadmi Clinic Building at Vill Patara Block-Jalandhar East Distt Jalandhar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654241 Development of Playground at Village Bharsinghpura Block-Phillaur Distt Jalandhar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654242 WS SCHEME NATT BLOCK DHURI DISTT SANGRUR 15TH FC Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654243 New Construction of Link Road Kurala Kalan to Kurala Khurd 3 75 Mtr wide MC Tanda Distt Hoshiarpur Work Code HSP 2026 047 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654244 Re-Tender for providing diet to Players of Distt Level Tournament under Kheda Watan Punjab Diyan 2026 at Distt Sri Muktsar Sahib Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654245 Replacement of 8 inch UPVC sewer line at Gali Devi wali in Ward No 48 48 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654246 Repair of Disposal Plant Ranjhe di Haveli and supply of electrical material and service of 180 KVA generator set in Ward No 47 of South Constituency Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654247 Techno Financial Audit of the work of Development of 3 89 Acre EWS Site in Urban Estate Phase 4 at Village Falauli Patiala Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654248 Prov and Laying of 8 inch sewerage line at abadi Himmatpura main Satsang Nirankari Bhawan in Ward No 50 of South Constituency Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654249 Replacement of damaged 4 inch dia PVC water supply pipe line at abadi Guru Gobind Singh Ji Nagar of South Constituency in Ward No 50 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654250 Techno Financial Audit of the work of Development of 3 63 Acre EWS Site as Residential Plotted in Tricone City at Village Hardaspur and Kasiana Patiala Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654251 Restoration of 02 no link roads falling under Mc Mamdot damage due to laying of sewearage 1 Phirni track pind Mamdot road code F 11082 2 Mamdot to Dona Rehmat wala road code F 1104 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654252 Re Construction of 2 Span 6 Mtr each Bridge on Maini Malah Maluk Chack Road Damaged Due to Heavy Floods in Block Dorangala Distt Gurdaspur Under Head MPLAD Scheme Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654253 CUGPL proects of Distt sangrur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654254 SALE OF PRESS MUD 2025-26 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654255 Irrigation project STP Amargarh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654256 CUGPL proects of Distt sangrur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654257 PURCHASE OF KITS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654258 Re-Tender for providing diet to Players of Distt Level Tournament under Kheda Watan Punjab Diyan 2026 at Distt Faridkot Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654259 Leasing land for developing house boat at Spur no 2 at left bank of river Satluj at Ropar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654260 Desilting of Exiting Choked Sewer Lines With CCTV Super Suction Machine Tankers at NP Dirba Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654261 Const of Shed Near Cooperative Society at Dirba Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654262 Leasing out land for developing restaurant etc for Tourism purpose near Nehru Stadium Ropar after dismantling of abandoned quarters Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654263 Installation of Submersible Pump HP-2 at Near Mata Sitala Temple Ward no 09 NP Dirba Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654264 Installation of Submersible Pump HP-2 at Mehra Baradari Dharmshala at Khanal Road Ward no 01 NP Dirba Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654265 Providing laying Interlocking Tiles 60 mm and Brick Works Berm in Gurudwara Baba barsiana Shaib to NH-52 Karmjit Kaji to Pargat Pardhan Ward no 1 and 13 at NP Dirba Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654266 Providing laying Interlocking Tiles 60 mm Drains Street H o Babbi to H o Parveen Kumar and H o Avtar Singh to H o A S Cement and H o Jasvir Master to H o Satnam Mistari in Ward No Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654267 Providing laying Interlocking Tiles 60 mm Boundary Wall and Shed Lallu Patti Shamshaan ghat Ward No 06 NP Dirba Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654268 Procurement of Truck Mounted hydraulic cranes i e Loader 5MT capacity Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654269 Replacement of damaged sewer line and Const of New manholes in Ward No 58 60 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654270 Replacement of damaged sewer line and Const of New manholes in Ward No 55 56 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654271 Replacement of 8 inch dia UPVC sewer pipe line and Const of M H Chambers at Gali Lucky Bread wali Mohalla Hargobindpura of South Constituency in Ward No 54 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654272 Replacement of damaged water supply line in Ward No 58 59 60 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654273 Replacement of damaged water supply line in Ward No 55 56 57 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654274 GIS SURVEY VARIOUS PROPERTIES UNDER MC LALRU Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654275 Repair and maintenance of water supply and sewerage system in Ward No 10 11 12 13 17 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654276 Construction of 2 Span 6 Mtr Each Bridge on Gurdaspur Hardochani Road to Village Aluna Damaged Due to Heavy Floods in Block Gurdaspur Distt Gurdaspur Under MPLAD Scheme Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654277 Toilet Block in the Playground of village Jhajon Block Rajprura Distt Patiala Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654278 Volley ball court work in the Playground of village Hulka Block Rajpura Distt Patiala Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654279 Chain Link Fencing work in the Playground of village Shambu Kalan Block Shambu Kalan Distt Patiala Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654280 Dismantling of mc rajpuras 03 Nos Unsafe godowns under notified area of mc rajpura district patiala Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654281 Chain Link Fencing work in the Playground of village Ghaggar Sarai Block Shambu Kalan Distt Patiala Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654282 Construction of Toilet Block in Playground at Village Khiva Kalan Block Bhikhi Dist Mansa Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654283 Construction of Chain Link Fencing in Playground at Village Jassi Bagh Wali Block Sangat Dist Bathinda Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654284 Repair of Boundary wall in the Playground of village Manjouli Block Ghanour Distt Patiala Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654285 Chain Link Fencing work in the Playground of Village Devinagar Block and Distt Patiala Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654286 Development of Janj Ghar at Shri Guru Ravidass Dharamshala at Gahoon Road Balachaur Deadline19 Sep 2026 14654287 Toilet Block work in the Playground of Village Ajnouda kalan Block Patiala Rural Distt Patiala Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654288 Chain Link Fencing work in the Playground of village Kheri Barna Block and Distt Patiala Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654289 Construction of RCC Wall connecting abutments of existing 2 No HLB Patiala-Rajpura Section U s Bridge and Rajpura-Patiala Section D s Bridge crossing Badi Nadi on Patiala-Rajpura Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654290 Chain Link Fencing and Gate work in the Playground of Village Jogipur Block Sanour Distt Patiala Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654291 Const Of street with interlocking tiles and P V C Pipe from H O Madan Pandit To H O Chechi Dairy Bhaddi ward no 15 in M C balachaur Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654292 Supplying Furniture items for New Aam Aadmi Clinic at Village Lohsimbli and Marru Tehsil Rajura Distt Patiala Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654293 Const Of street with interlocking tiles and P V C Pipe from H O Vijay Kumar To Surinder Kumar Bhaddi Road ward no 15 in M C balachaur Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654294 Supplying Furniture items for New Aam Aadmi Clinic at Village Suhron and Manjoli Tehsil Rajura Distt Patiala Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654295 Construction Of Street From Shop of Kala Lovely to Gogi wali other branch streets in ward number 14 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654296 Supplying Furniture items for New Aam Aadmi Clinic at Village Narru Tehsil Rajura and Therhi Distt Patiala Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654297 Renovation of Community Hall in ward no 12 Siana Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654298 Supplying Furniture items for New Aam Aadmi Clinic at Village Chamaru and Aluna Tehsil Rajura Distt Patiala Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654299 Construction of toilet and Renovation of Dharamshala near Ravidass Mandir in Ward No 12 Siana Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654301 Retaining wall and wire Crate Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654302 Renovation of Balmiki Dharamshala in ward no 12 Siana Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654304 Renovation of Dr Bhim Rao Ambedkar community hall in ward number 11 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654305 DNIT for Balance work of Main Pumping Station Testing and Commissioning and all other works Contingent thereto at Sangrur District Sangrur Under SBM 2 0 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654307 Const Of Street with interlocking tiles From H O Subha wali gali and Surinder Tekhdar Wali gali in Ward Number 11 Balachaur Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654309 Estimate for Brickwork Lining of Watercourse and Laying U G Pipeline of Outlet at RD 12000 R of Malaudh Disty Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654311 Renovation of Ravidass community hall in ward number 10 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654312 Relining and Lining of Watercourse by Brick Masonary of Outlet RD 7274TL of Mr No4 VillageSatikeDistt Mansa Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654314 Construction Of Pre cast R C C Wall In Balvir Service Station wali gali in ward number 10 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654315 Relining and Lining of Watercourse by laying UGPL of Outlet RD 18643R of Biroke Branch Village SatojDistt Sangrur Laying and Jointing of RCC UGPL system and other allied works in c Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654317 Construction of Drain From back side BAV Ground to Garshankar road ward no 09 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654319 Auction for Fishing Rights on Rajasthan Feeder Canal Head to Tail for the year 2026-27 i e from 01 09 2026 to 31 08 2027 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654321 Earth work for excavation of trenches for laying of underground pipeline lowering and jointing of RCC pipe Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654322 Construction of Street from H O manika to H O of Sunny in ward number 8 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654324 Const Of Street with interlocking tiles From H O Nirmala M C Wali gali in Ward Number 08 Balachaur Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654325 Estimate for hiring of vehicle for inspection under the project estimate for relining lining of water courses of various outlets of various distributary system in Faridkot canal an Deadline12 Sep 2026 14654327 Renovation of Shri Baba Balraj Rajput community center in ward no 7 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654328 Construction of link road from Hasanpur to St Josph School at MC Lalru Deadline22 Sep 2026 14654330 Empanelment of ECBC Design Professionals for Implementation of ECBC in the state of Punjab Deadline23 Sep 2026 14654331 Providing and Laying of 400 and 600mm dia RCC Sewer in lien of Damaged sewer and all other work contingent thereto Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654333 Const Of street with interlocking tiles and P V C Pipe from H O Rattan Chand To Onkar Singh opp Ravidass Mandir Gahoon Road ward no 7 in M C balachaur Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654334 Estimate for Greasing of Gates and Gearing of various Head Regulators Cross Regulators and Escape Channels of Gholia Canal Sub Division Deadline12 Sep 2026 14654336 Repair of Boundary wall of Semen Station Nabha under Head-8443 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654337 Construction Of R M C Steet with R C C pipe From H O Krishan Lal To Tej Parkarash Wali gali mahant Wali gali in ward number 7 M C balachaur Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654339 Repair of Causeway on Khizrabad to Mianpur Road under District Mineral Foundation Funds Prime Minister Khanij Khhetra Kalyan Yojna PMKKKY Funds MC Kurali Distt SAS Nagar Deadline12 Sep 2026 14654341 Renovation of Maharana Partap Singh Community Hall in ward no 6 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654342 Renovation of Sant baba tara singh community Hall in ward no 5 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654345 Raising of old interlocking Tiles From pal M C To H O Nandi in Ward No 5 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654346 Empanelment of AC type scorpio vehicle at NMDC Limited Coal Division Hazaribagh Jharkhand Deadline21 Sep 2026 14654347 Const of street with interlocking tiles From Ranjit Singh wali gali ward no 5 in M C balachaur Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654348 Procurement of Body composition analyzer Battery operated drill Machine Blood storage cabinet for NMDC-Apollo Hospital Bacheli Deadline22 Sep 2026 14654349 Paktia to pokpoka Road_Road_SDBC_0 300 to 1 000 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654350 Procurement of Microwave oven Air Purifier Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654351 Forest Diversion Proposal FDP and obtaining Stage-I and Stage-II clearance from MoEF and CC Govt Of India for Forest Land proposed for diversion for Laxmipathara nalla Irri Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654352 Procurement of New KTTA-19C Diesel Engine for REIL-3 Drill Machine C-650D Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654353 Forest Diversion Proposal FDP and obtaining Stage I and Stage II clearance from MoEF and CC Govt Of India for Forest Land proposed for diversion for Tel Integrated Irrigati Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654354 Inspection and Condition Monitoring of Conveyors at Downhill-05 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654355 Operation and Maintenance of Sewage Treatment Plants 100 KLD 1000 KLD 2X200 KLD at the Township of NMDC Steel Limited Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654356 Forest Diversion Proposal FDP obtaining Stage I and Stage II clearance from MoEF and CC Govt Of India for Forest Land proposed for diversion for Uttei Roul Integrated Project Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654357 Restoration of Rear Axle Trunnion of Komatsu WA800-3EO Front-End Loader FEL-2 at Donimalai Iron Ore Mine Deadline04 Sep 2026 14654358 Engagement of Consultant for Preparation of Detailed Project Reports DPRs for Industrial Parks under Bharat Audyogik Vikas Yonjna BHAVYA PHASE-II Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654359 Procurement of a CLIA-based Immunoassay Analyzer For Blood Bank Deadline22 Sep 2026 14654360 Improvement to Baigunia to Olasa Road in the District of Nayagarh under MMSY-Improvement of Existing RD Road for the year 2024-25 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654361 Advance Audiometer Computer based Deadline22 Sep 2026 14654362 Construction of Ayurvedic Dispensary building and Compound wall of Govt Ayurvedic Dispensary at Badajamuposi under Ghatagaon Block in the district of Keonjhar for the year 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654363 Construction of CC road and welcome gate at C-exit gate of KIOM Deadline04 Sep 2026 14654364 Renovation of Dispensary building and Boundary wall of Govt Ayurvedic Dispensary at Machhagarh in the Dist Of Keonjhar for the year 2023-24 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654365 Hiring of 2 5 MVA 3 3 kV Diesel Generator Set on Rental Basis for Loading Plant of Deposit-10 11A NMDC Bacheli Complex Deadline23 Sep 2026 14654366 Renovation of Dispensary building and Boundary wall of Govt Ayurvedic Dispensary at Damahuda in the Dist Of Keonjhar for the year 2023-24 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654367 Construction of Public Toilets in ward No 6 Sandur Construction Of Postmortem Room with Mortuary in Chornur Sandur Construction of kitchen Room with Renovation of Town Hall i Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654368 Renovation of Dispensary building and Boundary wall of Govt Ayurvedic Dispensary at Kundala in the Dist Of Keonjhar for the year 2023-24 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654369 Construction of CC road welcome gate at B C entry gate of KIOM Deadline04 Sep 2026 14654370 SELECTION OF AGENCY FOR CONCEPTUALIZATION DESIGNING EXECUTING ENRICHMENT WORK BY NATURE IMMERSIVE WALL PAINTING 3D ART WORK AND SCULPTURING INSIDE DIFFERENT ENCLOSURES AND LOCAT Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654371 Construction of CC road welcome gate including electrification works at swamihalli gate of KIOM Deadline05 Sep 2026 14654372 Construction of Office building of Assistant Labour Officer at Odapada Block Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654373 Miscellaneous item for Ophthalmology Deadline12 Sep 2026 14654374 Improvement such as widening and strengthening of B Singpur to Murandam road from 0 000 km to 10 040 km in the district of Koraput under State Plan Deadline21 Sep 2026 14654375 Construction of 100 seated Girls Hostel G 1 for Govt ITI Bhawanipatna and 100 seated Boys Hostel G 1 for Govt Polytechnic Kalahandi Odisha PKG A 100-seated Boys Hostel G 1 for Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654376 Engaging of 26 unskilled Mandays per day for Housekeeping cleaning and other peripheral works at Pellet Plant at Admin Building Laboratory Peripheral Roads CISF Security Rooms Deadline23 Sep 2026 14654377 Repair to HL Bridge over Kani Nallah at 1st km on Naranagocha Duttapur RandB road to Ganapatipatana road -Span 2x25 25-_Road_Bridge railing repair Colouring const of retaining wall Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654378 Infrastructure Construction and Renovation at Womens College Jharsuguda in the District of Jharsuguda Under PM-USHA Scheme Buildings Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654379 Hiring of Vehicles on Rate Basis at NMDC Steel Limited for Outside Local Journey for Official Works Tours Deadline25 Aug 2029 14654380 Repair to Bridge over local nallah Kadala at 1 80 km on Jandakhaimula to Baruhanphandi Road _Road_Bridge wearing coat and ColouringAt 1 800 km Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654381 Construction of 8 Nos F Type Staff Quarters for Tahasil Office at Padampur Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654382 Design Engineering Manufacture Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 3 x 2 MVA 3 3 Kv 3 Ph 50 Hz DG sets with all Associated components and Accessories at BIOM K Deadline25 Sep 2026 14654383 Construction of 6 Nos F Type Quarters for Revenue Staff at Sub Collector Office Padampur Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654384 Construction of Day Care PHC Building at Harabhanga under Harabhanga Block in the District of Boudh for the year 2025-26 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654385 Construction of Day Care PHC Building at Janapanka under Boudh Block in the District of Boudh for the year 2025-26 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654386 Construction of Sub Registrar Office building at Bijepur in the District of Bargarh as per Revenue and DM Deptt Lr No 47158 dt 16 12 2025 Buildings Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654387 Construction of First Floor of Bal Vidya Mandir at BIOM Kirandul Complex Deadline25 Sep 2026 14654388 Construction of Day Care PHC Building at Ambajhari under Boudh Block in the District of Boudh for the year 2025-26 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654389 Construction of new District Sub Registrar Office building at Bargarh Dist Bargarh as per Revenue and DM Deptt Lr No 41935 dt 06 11 2025 Buildings Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654390 Construction of Internal CC Road and RCC Drain work at Kammathur Village under CSR works Deadline05 Sep 2026 14654391 Installation of UPVC Windows and ACP Sheet fixed in aluminum frame in the Sports Zone-II III IV and V and Refreshment Zone developed under the Fly over bridge near Sambalpur Jn Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654392 Construction of 1 No C Type Quarter at Reamal in the the District of Deogarh Buildings Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654393 CRITICAL SPARES FOR DRILL MACHINE Deadline08 Oct 2026 14654394 REPAIR AND RENOVATION OF GROUND FLOOR OF EXISTING OLD SDA OFFICE AT SALIHA BAGICHA SAMBALPUR Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654395 Construction of Proposed 2 Nos F Type Staff Quarters S PLUS 1 at Reamal in the the District of Deogarh Buildings Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654396 DE-SILTING OF 2-MILLION-TON SLIME FROM TD-1 AT BIOM BACHELI COMPLEX Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654397 Shifting of 11kv line LT line at Chandrabhaga Junction and Noliasahi due to Development of Puri Konark Beach Front at Chandrabhaga Beach Konark Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654398 Construction of 12 E Type Quarters for Revenue Department near Nishamani High School at Bargarh as per Revenue and DM Dept Letter No 37192 Dt 26 09 2025 Buildings Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654399 1400012882 GEM 2026 B 7964831 dt 27 08 2026 - Dash Camera Wheel Chock for Buses Heavy Vehicle Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654400 Construction of Internal Road at I E Madhuban Kataka Deadline21 Sep 2026 14654401 Repair and Renovation work of the Existing Hospital Building at CHC Jujumura under AMA Hospital Phase-II Scheme for the year 2025-26 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654402 FIRE EXTINGUISHER Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654403 Selection of agency for engagement of Man power through Comprehensive Facility Management Service CFMS for a period of one year at PWD IB Satya Nagar Bhubaneswar and PWD I B Puri Deadline19 Sep 2026 14654404 Lightning Protection for New Type III and Type D Qtrs Donimalai Township Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654405 PRABHAG KR 1-D DHANORI GAVATHAN PARANDE NAGAR SIDHHARTH NAGAR PARISARATIL VIVIDH RASTE VIKASIT KARANE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654406 Upgradation of Health Infrastructure at Bhuban CHC Building of Bhuban Block under 2nd Phase of Ama Hospital Initiatives in FY-2024-25 of Dhenkanal District Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654407 Salepali to Airstrip Chhak Badangomunda -Road Deadline21 Sep 2026 14654408 Supply of Hyundai Make R340L Back Hoe Excavator with RockBreaker Spares Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654409 Construction of Day Care PHC Building at khuntigore under Kantamal Block in the District of Boudh for the year 2025-26 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654410 Construction of Tahasil Office Building at Purushottampur Ganjam Buildings Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654411 Road repair works and bringing chambers to the road level in the Satav Vasti area of Ward No 4A Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654412 New CUMMINS Engine KTTA-19C for REL Make Model 650D Crawler Drill Machine BHD-10 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654413 Construction of Day Care PHC Building at Mundapada under Boudh Block in the District of Boudh for the year 2025-26 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654414 PRABHAG KR 1-D KAMALPARK MADHAVNAGAR DHANORI Deadline08 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us