India Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 4 of 18)

3,448 tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 3 September 2026, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Park Management, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas.

This is page 4 of 18 for tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Park Management, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14654615 Work related to providing temporary lighting on the occasion of Ganesh Chaturthi at khajrana mandir Campus under Zones 10 ward 40 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654616 Architectural Consultancy for Preparation of the Site Management Plan Of Naseer Jung Shahid Tomb Ta Khultabad Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654617 PRE STRESSED RCC FENCING POLES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14654618 CONSTRUCTION OF 50 SEATER JUNIOR BOYS HOSTEL BUILDING AT PIPLODA DISTRICT RATLAM INCLUDING ELECTRIFICATION WORK Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654619 Architectural Consultancy for Preparation of the Site Management Plan of Mahur Fort Mahur Tal Mahur Dist Nanded Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654620 Construction of Hall at Ward No 03 Kabristan Under Municipal Council Antri distt Gwalior Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654621 PROVIDING ELECTRIFICATION AND RENOVATION WORK IN RB AND NRB A R S R DEPOSITE MOW WORK AT PWD EandM SUB DIVISION DATIA 2ND CALL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654622 Construction and placing of precast at various places Ward no 39 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14654623 SHOP NO 44 BLOCK-E NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654624 Limited RFP for Fabrication of MPSEDC Pavilion at SEMICON India 2026 New Delhi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654625 ADDITIONAL 5 MVA PTR SANCTION AT JADWASA KALA S S UNDER SSTD 26-27 WIDE LETTER NO MD WZ 08-03 6738 INDORE 08 04 25 MVA PTR SANCTION AT JADWASA KALA S S UNDER SSTD 26-27 WIDE LET Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654626 SHOP NO 43 BLOCK-E NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654627 Purchase of construction material and construction work for various small construction works in Nagar Parishad Magaruni Deadline12 Sep 2026 14654628 Construction of CC Road from darpann press Rajjab Ali Marg to Babul Joshi Udyan in Ward No 37 Dewas Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654629 SHOP NO 25 BLOCK-E NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654630 Interlocking work at various places at ward 15 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14654631 SHOP NO 24 BLOCK-E NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654632 SUPPLY OF WATER BASED ANTI LARVA SOLUTION AND FOGGING OIL SOLUTION AT NAGARPALIKA PARISHAD MALAJKHAND Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654633 SHOP NO 23 BLOCK-E NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654634 SUPPLY OF BLEACHING POWDERS AT NAGARPALIKA PARISHAD MALAJKHAND Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654635 SHOP NO 41 BLOCK-D NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654636 Supply of 3500 00 Litre Acid for Cleaning of Public Toilets in Nagar Palika Parishad Kareli Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654637 SHOP NO 40 BLOCK-D NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654638 Construction work of C C Road at ward no 25 shrivastava house to ramakant and niranjan yadav house vidisha Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654639 SHOP NO 18 BLOCK-D NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654640 Supply of Steel and Fabrication work of platform for inspection and maintenance of various hoists installed at various location in silo and ESP of 2X660MW SSTPP Dongalia Deadline01 Oct 2026 14654641 SHOP NO 16 BLOCK-D NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654642 Construction work of C C Road at ward no 25 vatsalya school gate to vinayak bag Colony vidisha Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654643 SHOP NO 39 BLOCK-C NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654644 Construction work of RCC Drain at ward no 18 durga chouck main road vidisha Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654645 SHOP NO 38 BLOCK-C NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654646 Construction work of RCC Drain at ward no 18 dhalakpura baheed kha house to appu bhai and aneesh bhai to rajendra thakur house Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654647 SHOP NO 37 BLOCK-C NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654648 Construcition work of C C Road at ward no 25 kankare to park boundarywall vidisha Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654649 SHOP NO 14 BLOCK-C NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654650 Transportation of Stray dead cattle with loading-unloading in Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654651 SHOP NO 34 BLOCK-B NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654652 Supply of Plants and other items and Maintenance work for FY 2026-27 in Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur - 4th Call Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654653 SHOP NO 33 BLOCK-B NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654654 Construction of Teen Shade from Rain Basera New Bus Stand to NH 45 in Ward No 10 Nagar Parishad Tendukheda Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654655 SHOP NO 32 BLOCK-B NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654656 Waste Transportation Work from MC Narsinghpur Trenching Ground to Waste to Energy Plant Jabalpur - 2nd Call Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654657 SHOP NO 9 BLOCK-B NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654658 Construction of Teen Shade Shops behind Atal Complex Hariom Tea Shop to Road in Nagar Parishad Tendukheda Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654659 SHOP NO 8 BLOCK-B NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654660 construction of rcc drain KAILASH OHARI Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654661 SHOP NO 7 BLOCK-B NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654662 construction of rcc drain at ward 15 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654663 SHOP NO 31 BLOCK-A NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654664 TENT ON RENT FY 2026 27 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14654665 SHOP NO 30 BLOCK-A NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654666 T-953 MPPHSCL Request for Proposal RFP for Transaction Advisor for the Operationalization Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654667 SHOP NO 29 BLOCK-A NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654668 Fitness Equipment Fit India 2026 Ist Call Deadline21 Sep 2026 14654669 SHOP NO 28 BLOCK-A NEXT TO OLD GALLA MANDI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654670 1004 Tender for supply of Rope light 500 Piece with Erection at Nagar Parishad Bargawan amlai Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654671 eAuction For Pratol Pump per NIT Notification Deadline30 Sep 2026 14654672 MDL C-2 Bichhiya Group Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654673 eAuction For dharmkata per NIT Notification Deadline30 Sep 2026 14654674 MDL C-2 Bichhiya Group Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654675 eAuction For Dhaba per NIT Notification Deadline30 Sep 2026 14654676 eAuction For plot No 168 1 per NIT Notification Deadline30 Sep 2026 14654677 DEVELOPMENT OF PARK AT SHRAWANKANTA WARD 68 ZONE 16 Pathway lights Horticulture playground Equipment and c i bench Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654678 Barbed Wire Deadline22 Sep 2026 14654679 eAuction For plot No 21 per NIT Notification Deadline30 Sep 2026 14654680 Construction Of Shamshanghat at Ward No 02 Chainpura Sahriya Basti Second Calll Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654681 eAuction For plot No 17 per NIT Notification Deadline30 Sep 2026 14654682 eAuction For plot No 09 per NIT Notification Deadline30 Sep 2026 14654683 eAuction For plot No 08 per NIT Notification Deadline30 Sep 2026 14654684 80 01 09 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654685 79 01 09 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654686 eAuction For plot No 02 per NIT Notification Deadline30 Sep 2026 14654687 78 01 09 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654688 77 01 09 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654689 76 01 09 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654690 75 01 09 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654691 74 01 09 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654692 73 01 09 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654693 Estimate for the Additional 3 15 MVA Power Transformer at Palasi Substation Under D c Satwas Division Kannod Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654694 ESTIMATE FOR PROVIDING ADDITIONAL 3 15 MVA PTR Work at Village Piplani D c Kannod Division Kannod Circle Dewas Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654695 CONSTRUCTION OF R C C RAIN NEAR MUNNA LAL SINGH TO NARMADA KIRANA STORE AT KAILASH NAGAR WARD 74 ZONE 16 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654696 CONSTRUCTION OF R C C DRAIN RAGHUVEER SINGH LAXMI BAI KAILASH NAGAR WARD 74 ZONE 16 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654697 CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN BHAGIRATH NAMDEV HOUSE SHIV NAGAR PHASE 1 WARD 73 ZONE 16 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654698 Const Rcc Drain Ward No 34 Muncipal Area Chhatarpur Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654699 Rejuvanation Narsingh Temple Taliya Muncipal Area Chhatapur Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654700 CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD GATE SHED WORK FAN AND LIGHTING WORK NEAR MANDIR GAYATRI NAGAR WARD 65 ZONE 16 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654701 Annual Plan 2026 27 190 Renovation of the section between madambithai House and Kokkarakkal Temple along the route from Mullakkal Temple to Appukuttans house in w 10 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654702 Annual Plan-2026 27 200 Road maintenance on the Chennankari Church Manpra Church Road from Manimalathra westward to Pallikkal Jetty W 3 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654703 Annual Plan 2026 27 194 Road renovation along the inchanthuruthu kalathil chira road from 70il chira to chaveli Bridge in W 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654704 Annual Plan188 Road renovation from 2026 27 Kochupally to Anchuveli Thara specifically from 70il chira to Anchuveli at ward 8 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654705 Annual Plan 2026 27 198 Navalli Chira Kizhakkeparambu Road Maintenance Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654706 Annual Plan 2026 27 187 Payyanadu Motor Thara to Aattutheeram Road Maintenance W 12 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654707 Annual Plan-77 27 Peringamala -mavunilkkum pathalil road renovation ward 28-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654708 Annual Plan459 27 Thazevettipram poovanpara kottakkavu road renovation ward 2-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654709 Annual Plan-480 27 Kolamala byroad renovation ward 29-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654710 Annual Plan130 27-Kottakkavu water tank road reconcrete ward 2-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654711 Annual Plan-157 27-Pallikkuzhi pulipparakkotta road reconcrete and side protection wall ward 7-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654712 Annual Plan-517 25-26-Avoiding of water logging in Anchakkala road in ward-3-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654713 Annual Plan-451 26 Public Toilet under Annual Plan 2025-2026-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654714 369 27-OLD FACT ROAD CHAKRAPANI ASHAN ROAD RETARRING CONCRETING WARD -32 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654715 Annual Plan-192 27 Vanchipoyka para nedumanal kizhakkethi road side protection wall ward 31-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654716 Annual Plan-73 27 Churulikkode thengappara kanjiramnilkkunnathil colony road ward 32-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654717 94 27 Renovation of Civilstation veterinary hospital road ward 14 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654718 Annual Plan-96 2026-27 Renovation of Ezhippuramuruppu road in ward 9-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654719 61 27-Nandhuvakkadu Jesus road reconcreting ward -25 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654720 Annual Plan-71 27-Thadathilpady melekkala oovukandathil road retarring irish ward 1-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654721 168 27- Thaikkavu athimoottil pady road side protection wall ward -27 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654722 Annual Plan-68 27 Mundaplakkuzhi road sideprotection wall reconcreting and darin ward 30-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654723 149 27-Kurishummood old bus stand thaikkavu school road retarring and reconreting ward -15 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654724 Annual Plan-113 27-Old FACT road chakrapani ashan raod retarring ward 24-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654725 147 27-Plaveli muttaman road retarring ward -8 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654726 Annual Plan-75 27-Saradamadam aadiyani anganwadi road ward 33-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654727 Reparing Work Dr Shyama Prasad Mukhraji Park Muncipal Area Chhatarpur Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654728 140 27-Renovation of Arabic college road ward -14 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654729 DEVELOPMENT OF CULTURAL STAGE AND OPEN GYM EQUIPMENTS AT PARK 1 CHANAKYAPURI WARD 65 ZONE 16 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654730 Annual Plan-390 26-Electrification of Smart Anganwadi in Ward 19 General Electrical Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654731 137 27 Amrutha school road reconcreting ward 18 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654732 136 27 Vyazhikkadavu road retarring and reconctreting ward 13 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654733 DEVELOPMENT OF GREEN SPACE PATHWAY DRAIN PLANTERS PLAYGROUND EQUIPMENT AT YOJNA VIHAR PARK CHANAKYAPURI WARD 65 ZONE 16 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654734 Annual Plan 26 27 Road maintenance from Muppathiyari Elchira to CMS Church Ward 14 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654735 135 27 Appolo road mamkottu nuruppel road retarring ward -11 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654736 Repair maintenance and improvement of water supply distribution lines at 74 Bungalow and other sections under M-1 Sub Division PWD Bhopal Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654737 Annual Plan 2026 27 Kocharakkal to Kochuputhenparambu Road Maintenance Ward 11 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654738 132 27 Kannappara valiyakalayil road reconcrete ward 21 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654739 PROVIDING AND FIXING OF KOTA STONE AT PARK PREMISIS NEAR MANDIR TO BHAWANI DHAM WARD 65 ZONE 16 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654740 Annual Plan 2026 27 197 Renovation of chennamkary madom road in w 3 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654741 114 27-Kunnalathupady kaniyamparampil pothiyilroad retarring ward -23 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654742 DEVELOPMENT OF GREEN SPACE CHABUTRA SHED PATHWAY JUPITAR PARK MINAL WARD 65 ZONE 16 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654743 Annual Plan 2026 27 Road renovation on Akkitmadom Road from Akkirmadom Bridge northwards at w 5 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654744 347 2025-26- Construction of mini MCF IN varius ward Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654745 AR SR work of F G I and 48 D Type Multistory building Govt Resi Qtrs and Non Resi building in Section No 03 under M-1 Sub Division PWD Bhopal Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654746 Annual Plan-66 27-Pammam Althaf pady pammam Naseer pady road renovation ward -3-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654747 Construction of New Building for Janakeeya Arogya Kendra Madathara at Kollam District Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654748 Annual Plan-369 26 Vettippuram School electrification - General Electrical Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654749 CONSTRUCTION OF C C ROAD AND NALLA RETAINING WALL AT GAYTRI NAGAR NALLA WARD 65 ZONE 16 SHAYAM KUMAR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654750 NCFRW-2025-26-Improvemment works to Pottammal Anappara Kadavu road - Anakkayam G P-General Civil Work-Retender 3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654751 Construction of C C Road from Hanuman Mandir to Nutan Bhargava House in Ward No 08 Nagar Parishad Lanji Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654752 139 27-Fireforce road reconcrete and drain construction ward -14 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654753 NCFRW-2025-26-Improvement works to Palekkode Pullancheri road-Morayur GPGeneral Civil Work- Retender 2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654754 CONSTRUCTION OF SHED AT KUTEER NAGAR INFRONT OF DHAKAD JI HOUSE WARD 73 ZONE 16 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654755 70 27 Mattappally road reconcreting ward 29 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654756 NCFRW-2025-26 Kolathuparambu Mecheeri Raghavan Master Road- Othukkungal GPFRW-General Civil Work- Retender 3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654757 MOW AR SR Anurakshan work of F G and H Type Govt Resi Qtrs in Section No 04 under M-1 Sub Division PWD Bhopal Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654758 67 27-Meppurathu kunnampally road renovation ward 29 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654759 N C F R W - 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 M a n j a k k a n d a n Mohammedkutty Master Memmorial Kakkeri SC Colony Road- Othukkungal GP ---General Civil Work-Retender 3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654760 65 27-Aanappara Rekhappady road reconcrete ward 3-16 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654761 Construction of Aaganwadi Centre No 13 Building in Ward No 06 Nagar Parishad Lanji Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654762 NCFRW-2025-26 Karumannil Koyamu Memmorial Road - Othukkangal GP-FRWGeneral Civil Work Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654763 64 27 Aanappara masjid road reconcreting ward 3 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654764 CONSTRUCTION OF R C C DRAIN NEAR MAHESH KUSHAWAHA GAUTAM NAGAR GOVINDPURA INDUSTRIAL AREA WARD 65 ZONE 16 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654765 NCFRW-2025-26 -Renovation works to Koottal colony-Meleparambu road-Anakakyam G PGeneral Civil Work Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654766 550 26 Renovation of kulasekharapathy pammam road second phase ward 3 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654767 MOW AR SR Anurakshan work of F H G Type Narmda Bhawan and I Type Govt Resi Qtrs in Section No 7A under M-1 Sub Division PWD Bhopal Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654768 NCFRW-Renovation of Chenathadam- Vattipparambu road Ward no 16 -Ponmala G PGeneral Civil Work-Retender 5 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654769 191 27-Olippattu road reconcrete and handrail ward -31 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654770 Drilling of tubewell and Handpump Installation at various 2 place in ward no 14 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654771 NCFRW-2025-26 V F Bappu Memmorial Road- Othukkungal GP-FRW-General Civil Work-Retender 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654772 186 27 Malamel pady road reconcreting ward 20 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654773 Construction of Aaganwadi Centre No 04 Building in Ward No 07 Nagar Parishad Lanji Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654774 NCFRW-2025-26 -Improvement works to Mongam Vanitha Arabic Collage Road - Morayur G P-General Civil Work-Retender 3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654775 185 27 Kuzhimannil kotoor kizhakkathil road reconcrete ward 20 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654776 MOW AR SR Anurakshan work of F G H T X and Y Type Govt Resi Qtrs in Section No 06 under M-1 Sub Division PWD Bhopal Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654777 NCFRW-2025-26-Improvement works to Anakakyam GUP School Road-Anakkayam G P-General Civil Work Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654778 184 27 Parakkadavu ayurveda hospital road reconcreting ward 19 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654779 MOW AR SR Anurakshan work of F G and H Type Govt Resi Qtrs in Section No 05 under M-1 Sub Division PWD Bhopal Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654780 190 27MANIKKAMKUNNU-MADATHIL VATHUKKAL ROAD REACH Ist IN ANCHAL GP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654781 134 27 -Kodumthara temple road reconcrete ward -21 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654782 Construction of Aaganwadi Centre No 02 Building in Ward No 02 Nagar Parishad Lanji Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654783 127 27 THAZHAMEL-PALARA ROAD MAINTENANCE IN ANCHAL GP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654784 133 27 Kodumthara Mokshagiri road reconcrete ward 21 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654785 Construction of Aaganwadi Centre No 01 Building in Ward No 05 Nagar Parishad Lanji Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654786 127 27 Karimpanakkuzhi thulaseemandhiram road reconcrete ward 23 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654787 166 27 THEKKE MALAPPURAM ANGANWADY ROAD MAINTENANCE IN ANCHAL GP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654788 110 27-Renovation of Kaimpanakkuzhi Makkamkunnu road ward -22 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654789 MOW AR SR Anurakshan work of Various Govt Resi Qtrs in Section No 10 and 27 under M-2 Sub Division PWD Bhopal Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654790 132 27 GANGOTHRI-SARALA BHAVAN ROAD CONCRETING IN ANCHAL GP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654791 161 27 Kumbzha mannamthottathil pady poothakuzhy road reconcrete ward 10 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654792 MOW AR SR Anurakshan work of Various Govt Resi Qtrs in Section No 09 under M-2 Sub Division PWD Bhopal Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654793 265 27 STARLIGHT-PALLATHU CHIRA ROAD MAINTENANCE IN ANCHAL GP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654794 156 27 Thannimoottil pady road reconcrete ward 6 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654795 135 27CHAMAKALA BHAGOM CONCRETE IN PANAYAMCHERI THOYITHALA ROAD IN ANCHAL GP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654796 Cons of Drain at Ward no 05 Rajkumar Vyas to Puliya Nagar Parishad Gunnor Distt Panna M P Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654797 155 27 Madathil pady kakkathottam myladumpara road reconcrete ward 6 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654798 MOW AR SR Anurakshan work of Various Govt Resi Qtrs at 45 Bunglow under M-2 Sub Division PWD Bhopal Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654799 133 27 PANAYAMCHERY-GANAPATHI AMBALAM ROAD MAINTENANCE IN ANCHAL GP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654800 154 27 Pallippady mukkudappuzha road ward 6 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654801 Project- No-123 2026-27 -Block Office Viravankonam Road in of Anchal Grama Panchayath Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654802 Cons of CC Road And Drain at Ward 05 Barachh Road to Kori House Nagar Parishad Gunnor Distt Panna M P Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654803 153 27 Ration shop pady Gandhi nagar colony road reconcreting ward 16 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654804 119 27 KOLACHIRA-NETTAYAM ROAD IRISH DRAIN IN ANCHAL GP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654805 MOW and Other work of Govt Resi Qtrs at 45 Bunglow under M-2 Sub Division PWD Bhopal Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654806 152 27 Koronil St Gregorios church road reconcreting ward 16 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654807 111 27 UCHIKODU THOTTAMMUKKU COLONY ROAD MAINTENANCE IN ANCHAL GP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654808 Construction of Boundary And RCC Shed Mukti Dham at ward no 11 Nagar Parishad Gunnor Distt Panna M P Deadline05 Oct 2026 14654809 150 27-Thaikkavil thekkemuri road irish ward -16 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654810 Retender-KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-132 2026-27-C P ROAD RENOVATION IN WARD-17 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654811 Cons of Drain at Ward no 05 Avanti Chauraha to Naresh Lodhi House Nagar Parishad Gunnor Distt Panna M P Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654812 158 27- Pallikkuzhi mukootumkal road irish drain ward -7 Re-tender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654813 Retender-KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-123 2026-27-KADUVAMOOLA IRUTTUTHARA ROAD CONSTRUCTION IN WARD-8 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654814 Cons of Drain at Ward no 04 Lavlesh House to Rammilan House Nagar Parishad Gunnor Distt Panna M P Deadline18 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us