India Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 7 of 18)

3,448 tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 3 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 7 of 18 for tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14655215 Urgent works of providing roofing to Indoor Stadium at Sankhali 2nd Call Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655216 Urgent structural strengthening of slab for quarter B-5-7 at Junta Quarters Baina in Vasco Constituency Re-Tender - 10th call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655217 Improvement of Accessibility and Provision of Barrier-Free Facilities in Government Buildings under Sub-Division-I Works Division-VIII PWD Fatorda Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655218 Urgent repair to roofing at Multipurpose Indoor hall and Badminton Hall Peddem Mapusa Goa 2nd Call Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655219 Providing Galvulium sheet roofing over Santa Cruz chapel in S No 538 1 in Milheam-Vaddo Cuncolim in Cuncolim constituency under MLA-LAD Scheme Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655220 Construction of Open Type Bandhara across Velus river at Valache Vaigan and Construction of Canal at Thane V P Dongurli - Thane in Sattari Taluka Deadline18 Sep 2026 14655221 Urgent Minor Repair Works to various Government Buildings in Mormugao Taluka Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655222 Construction of flood protection wall to the eroded bank of Mhadei river in Survey No 210 1 at AmbikanagarBhamai in ward No VII of Pale Kothambi village of Bicholim Taluka in San Deadline18 Sep 2026 14655223 Renovation of Priest residence Seminary for the chapel in S No 27 56 Dandora in Cuncolim Constituency under MLA-LAD Scheme Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655224 Replacement of roofing for Muncipal market Margao in Margao Constituency phase I Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655225 Tender for the Work of enhancement of 200 KVA Sankhali Municipality DTC to 400 KVA DTC for APS for enhancement of 1 no of 3 phase LTIS1 service connection to D S Shetye at Sank Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655226 Work conversion of existing 11 KV Overhead line to 11 KV Underground cable for Menkurem feeder and Kasarpal feeder Phase 2 from 33 by 11 KV Sub Station Sal Sub Station in the juris Deadline18 Sep 2026 14655227 New wiring for community hall for kharbhat Chodan under MP-LAD Scheme in Mayem Constituency Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655228 Supply installation testing and Commissioning of 3MT overhead travelling electric Wire rope Hoist for Chlorine tonner handling 40 MLD WTP at Podocem Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655229 Re-instatement of Rural Road stretches for a length of 20 13 kms in St Estevam Village Panchayat area to be trenched for replacement of existing AC distribution main in Cumbharjua Deadline16 Sep 2026 14655230 Supply installation testing and commissioning of MachPulse IoT based Smart Wireless Vibration Sensor and WEB SCADA monitoring Electromagnetic Flowmeter for Raw water VT Pumps of 10 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655231 Construction of retaining wall for length of 0 046 K Ms and laying of paving tiles for length of 0 059 K Ms at Siddhakala Temple under MLA-LAD scheme in Taleigao constitency of Tis Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655232 Maintenance and operation of 12MLD water treatment plant at Sankhalim External painting of 12 MLD water treatment plant at Sakhalim in Sakhalim Constituency Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655233 Construction of drain for length of 0 450 K Ms from Govind Kamat house to Devanand Kavlekar house at Vhodlem Bhat under MLA-LAD Scheme in Taleigao Constituency of Tiswadi Taluka Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655234 Repairs to pipeline network of various types in VP Honda Bhironda Pissurlem in Poriem Constituency under SDI WDIII DDW Valpoi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655235 Painting and laying of paving tiles for a length of 0 431 K Ms near Kundaikar Fatarpekar Powar and Bhosale house under MLA- LAD Scheme in Taleigao Constituency of Tiswadi Taluka Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655236 Providing bypass arrangement to clarifocculation tank at 7 MLD water treatment plant Dattawadi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655237 Construction of drain for length of 0 73 K Ms and hotmixing for length of 0 08 K Ms infront of Dhanalaxmi Apartments under MLA-LAD Scheme in Taligao Constituency of Tiswadi Taluka Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655238 Repairs and overhauling of Wilo Mather Platt make 150HP Model SCP125-460DS centrifugal pump set No 1 2 at Sankhalim Pumping Station in Sakhalim Constituency Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655239 Construction of retaining wall for a length of 0 015 KMs behind Ratnakar Arondekar house upgradation of open space and laying of pavers for a length of 0 063 KMs near Sati Templ Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655240 Permanent Disconnection of service water connection in Bicholim Mayem and Sanquelim constituency under SD-I Rev WDIII DDW Bicholim Goa Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655241 Maintenance work in Bicholim Taluka Urgent Procurement of cast iron detachable joints suitable for AC pressure pipes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655242 Construction of Additional classroom at Ratanpur High School Sadiya Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655243 Consultancy services for DPR preparation of about 32 bridges Group A across Cachar Hailakandi Karbi-Anglong and Sribhumi districts of Assam Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655244 Construction of Hostel at Bokaghat Higher Secondary School Golaghat Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655245 Transcriptomics study in rice under stress along with bioinformatics analysis Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655246 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN GUTTERS WITHIN THE VILLAGE Rishing Ongkong Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655247 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN GUTTERS WITHIN THE VILLAGE Mayung Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655248 ACT Machine Deadline16 Sep 2026 14655249 Drilling Polymer Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655250 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN GUTTERS WITHIN THE VILLAGE BISHING Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655251 CONSTRUCTION OF C C FOOTPATH AND FOOTSTEPS FROM BISHING VILLAGE TO JINGONG NALLAH Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655252 c o foot suspension bridge over Emasha river enroute to Pemashree pilgrimage Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655253 construction of community hall at Monkota village Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655254 CONSTRUCTION OF C C FOOTPATH AND FOOTSTEPS FROM FSB LODUM BRIDGE TO JIDO POKBIR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655255 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN GUTTERS WITHIN THE VILLAGE Pekong Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655256 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN GUTTERS WITHIN THE VILLAGE Lali Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655257 CONSTRUCTION OF C C FOOTPATH AND FOOTSTEPS FROM YANGONG NALLAH TO GOMPA IN LALI VILLAGE Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655258 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN GUTTERS WITHIN THE VILLAGE JIDO Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655259 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN GUTTERS WITHIN THE VILLAGE DENGGO Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655260 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN GUTTERS WITHIN THE VILLAGE Kugging Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655261 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN GUTTERS WITHIN THE VILLAGE Kopu Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655262 Cellebrite Inseyets online Pro 40 unlocks per year with three years subscription Deadline17 Sep 2026 14655263 99124005 99124127 99124006 99124007 99124008 99124009 99124010 99124011 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14655264 Repair and Overhauling Service - Uninterruptible Power Supply Ups DFM APC Yes Buyer Premises Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655265 Humphree Servo kit HCS-5 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14655266 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655267 4100400882 Solid Carbide drill dia 10 5mm L D-5 Through Coolant Shank Dia 12 mm Flute Length 56 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655268 CONTROL VALVE ASSY CONTROL VALVE ASSY HOSE FLEXIBLE HOSE FLEXIBLE SIDE INDL LAMP LH INDICATOR LAMP Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655269 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV Mahindra Scorpio Bolero neo or Hig Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655270 Repair and Overhauling Service - MRS ASHOK LEYLAND CHASSIS PAHUJA MRS ASHOK LEYLAND CHASSIS PAHUJA Deadline04 Sep 2026 14655271 Telephone Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655272 Air Conditioner Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655273 Platform Step Ladder V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655274 Custom Bid for Services - Supply Installation and Commissioning of Evaporative Condenser for Ammon Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655275 Heavy Duty Marinised Grade Four Plate Induction Appliance Heavy Duty Marinised Grade Four Plate Ind Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655276 Procurement of coils for HT motor Stator winding Procurement of coils for HT motor Stator winding P Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655277 Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060269 Removing Old Chain Link and Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655278 Custom Bid for Services - Replacement of Existing DC Drive for 250KW Separately Excited DC Motor of Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655279 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars AS PER BUYER DEFECT REPORT Yes Buyer Premises Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655280 OUTSOURCING OF SERVICES FOR INSTALLATION OF CASING AND CAPING OF DECORATIVE LIGHTS AND WALL MOUNTED Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655281 Portable Fire Extinguishers V3 ISI Marked to IS 15683 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655282 1 HDL70C-B903-980A-4 CABLE CARRIER FOR X AXIS 2 HLC-A623-980A-4 CABLE CARRIER FOR HYD STEADY Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655283 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF CIVIL TRANSPORT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655284 Item1_5000038016 Item2_4000010258 Item3_4000030865 Item4_5000014411 Item5_4000010183 Item6_40000055 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655285 3801250 - REFFCLAY MOLD RUNNERBRICK 36-01-P-122 3801639 - REFFCLAY RUNNER PD-FDY-133 3 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14655286 Custom Bid for Services - Dismantling and shifting of water cooled old AC Plant Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655287 Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY AND FITMENT OF MACHINE SPARES AND SPINDLE UNIT FOR CNC VERTICAL MA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655288 PINION WITH GEAR 11 TEETH Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655289 Flooring for GYM V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655290 EDM Brass Wire Hard 0 25mm Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655291 ELECTRONIC WEIGHING BALANCE 220 GM ELECTRONIC WEIGHING BALANCE 1200 GM WEIGHT SET BOX OF 01 MG TO 2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655292 Desktop PC Keyboard Wireless Mouse Wireless Keyboard Wired Mouse Wired External DVD Writer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655293 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Transport Service Handling and Transport on L Deadline16 Sep 2026 14655294 Box Junction 4ways- 7788700804 Junction Box 4way W cable Gland- 7788708834 Junction Boxes Flam Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655295 Pipe assy air supply Clutch Plate Assy Pressure Plate Assy Tie Rod Assy Alternator Assy 24 V ARMATU Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655296 22400M83060 DISC CLUTCH 2654-5450-0132 STEARING MTD COMBI SWITCH 2520-72-0000522 MASTER CYL POWER U Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655297 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars TRUCK FIRE FIGHTING Yes Buyer Premises Repair and Overhaul Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655298 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 3000 Km x 480 hours Local 24 7 Short Term Cab Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655299 Repair and Overhauling Service - As per Bid document As per Bid document No Buyer Premises Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655300 Chair for General Purpose Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655301 Electronic Tyre Inflator Kit For Educational Purpose Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655302 INNER OUTER FLEXIBLE SHAFT ASSY SISE 10 X 1500 MM FOR ROTO FINISH-100 SPARE FOR SUNNER MAKE RO Deadline17 Sep 2026 14655303 Air Quality Monitoring Service - Outdoor Area Plant As per Scope of work Deadline25 Sep 2026 14655304 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material As per specification Offset Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655305 Fixed Computer Workstation Fixed Computer Workstation Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655306 High End Desktop Computer Deadline01 Oct 2026 14655307 Hessian Cloth Green Hessian Cloth Brown Nails 1 inch Nails 2 inch Bolt Nut and Washer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655308 Stainless Steel ice bucket Salvar Round Plastic small 14 inches Salvar Round Plastic small 16 inche Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655309 Supply of Wet Shaking Table Lab model at IRERC Deadline19 Sep 2026 14655310 Diesel Exhaust Fluid DEF Urea Deadline12 Sep 2026 14655311 MEK Asaoti MEK Silvassa MEK Taloja MEK Vadodara Butyl Cellosolve Asaoti Butyl Cellosolve Silvassa B Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655312 Drinking Water Coolers V4 ISI Marked To IS 1475 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14655313 SITC OF AIR-TO-AIR CROSS FLOW PLATE HEAT EXCHANGER REPLACEMENT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14655314 Tablet wi fi only C type to RJ45 Connector Tempered glass protective cover Power adapter Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655315 Duplex Conveyor Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655316 Repair and Overhauling Service - PORTABLE INFLATABLE EMERGENCY LIGHTING SYSTEM ASKA ASKA Yes Bu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655317 Design Review of Engine CV510E-00-0005 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14655318 Z1 5985-001261 Mast Pneumatic Telescopic 15 8 Mtr Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655319 All in One PC V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655320 Procurement of Military Publications Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655321 Category 6 Copper Patch cord-1m Category 6 Copper Patch cord-2m Category 6 Copper Patch cord-3m Cat Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655322 PVC Cooling Fan 05 HP PVC Cooling Fan 7point5 HP PVC Cooling Fan 10 HP PVC Cooling Fan 15 HP PVC Co Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655323 Ultrasonic Gastrovideoscope Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655324 M6300000066 M6317000017 M6317000017 M6300000066 M6317000017 M6317000017 M6300000022 M6300000022 M63 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14655325 Custom Bid for Services - ASSEMBLING AND SHIFTING OF CFB BOXES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655326 BIOVASCULAR SCAFFOLD TAB VERICIGUAT 2 5MG TAB VERICIGUAT 5MG SULPHUR HEXAFLURIDE POWDER AND SOLVENT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655327 Personal Fall Arrest System- Full Body Harness Conforming to IS 3521 Part 1 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655328 Cheese Cheese Deadline04 Sep 2026 14655329 Semi recessed Table Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655330 STOPPER SOLENIOD SWITCH FUEL PIPE T TYPE INJECTOR HOUSING INJECTOR CAP WEIGHT BALANCHING WHEEL INJE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655331 Piston Ring Set Piston Assy Over Size Bearing Rear Chain and Sprocket Kit Front Brake Cable Generat Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655332 Cleaner White Toilet Abrasive Cleaning Pad and Scrabber Pad Cotton Waste Duster Cloth A Cloth Spong Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655333 Office table Office Executive Chair Sofa Set 3 2 Centre table Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655334 Custom Bid for Services - Procurement and installation of electrical operated kitchen ecquipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14655335 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 1200 km x 208 hours Local 24 7 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14655336 Supply of FAG-IMPORTED make Paired Taper Roller Bearing 31328-X-XL-DF- A160-200 Supply of FAG-IMPOR Deadline23 Sep 2026 14655337 Granite Surface Plate Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Support Table Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655338 Reporting Charges for places other than Karu Karu and Adjoining Area Pangong Tso and Adjoining Area Deadline12 Sep 2026 14655339 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Others Manpower Outsourcing Se Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655340 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655341 HCHCR D2 60MMX30MMX6M HCHCR D2 80MMX30MMX6M HCHCR D2 100MMX30MMX6M HCHCR D2 120MMX30MMX6M HCHCR D2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655342 Cable Tie V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655343 Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655344 BenQ Interactive Panel BenQ Interactive Panel BenQ Webcam NFC Card BenQ Wireless Screen Share Cable Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655345 TOYOTA Passenger Car MUV Multi-Utility Vehicle Petrol Hybrid Toyota Innova Hycross VX O Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655346 Field dental unit along with compressor and suction ultrasonic scaler tips for ultrasonic scaler st Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655347 Copper alloy Taps Stop Valves V2 Conforming to IS 8931 Urinal Bowls as per IS 2556 Part 6 Coppe Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655348 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655349 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Transport Service Handling and Transport on L Deadline16 Sep 2026 14655350 Repair and Overhauling Service - TRACTOR SWARAJ AND TATA DFT TRACTOR SWARAJ AND TATA DFT Yes Buy Deadline04 Sep 2026 14655351 Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854 Flat Cable Aluminium Conduct Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655352 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Scientist Sr Research Scientist Graduate Ma Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655353 POTTATO TOMATTO ONION BOTTLE GOURD LAUKKI LEDDIES FINGER BHINDI BLACK BRINJAL BAIGAN PINK BRINJAL G Deadline16 Sep 2026 14655354 Hiring of Special Purpose Mining or Earth Moving Machines Monthly Basis - As Per Buyer s Requirem Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655355 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF NEW SIGNAGE ON DFT PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF NEW SIGNAGE ON T Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655356 Meat dressed Frozen Deadline12 Sep 2026 14655357 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655358 58460006 SCHEDULE OF RESERVOIR Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655359 Anatomy Structure Model V3 Anatomy Structure Model V3 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655360 Catering service Event Based - Snacks High Tea Veg Special packet Deadline05 Sep 2026 14655361 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 XLPE Cable for Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655362 4203085803 MOTORISED RACKIN MECHANISM 4203085803 WALL MOUNTED REMOTE CONTROL BOX Deadline12 Sep 2026 14655363 Custom Bid for Services - FREIGHT FORWARDER BY AIR WITHIN INDIA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655364 100DP1T1B1M1QEH 563 0500 563 0100 563 0200 563 0300 DX 1092GN Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655365 INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE - Theft Prevention Facility Asset Protection Empl Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655366 Passenger Car Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655367 Steel Cloth Lockers V3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655368 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial purchase and installation of PA system Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655369 Lyophilizer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655370 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655371 Valve 250-100276843_ M5673270192 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14655372 LV7 CIAZ 84051M79M02 FRONT WIND SHIELD GLASS LV7 CIAZ T0885M00080 AUTOMOTIVE WINDSHIELD URETHANE AD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655373 All in One PC V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Scanner V3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14655374 Standard Ambulances Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655375 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655376 High End Desktop Computer Scanner V3 Visual Presenters V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655377 BASIN WASHING ENAMELLED ADHESIVE SYNTHETIC RESIN ARALDITE AY105 ECSG 75 MM DARK BROWN BOXES F BOARD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655378 A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655379 Custom Bid for Services - Servicing and maintenance of vehicle Maruti Suzuki Swift Dzire Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655380 Rotor Assy Regulator Outer Bearing Hub Inner Bearing Hub Oil seal set Sleeve assy Outlet Pipe Diode Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655381 Lab Incharge Room Chair Lab Incharge Room Table Sampal Collection Chair Sampal Collection Table Cab Deadline17 Sep 2026 14655382 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655383 Circlip Plier Long Nose Plier Allen Key Tool wrench 36x41 Tool wrench 46x50 Pipe Wrench 36 inch Too Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655384 Optical CSU DSU Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655385 EXCITOR CONSOLE DWN PD R-208187 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655386 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655387 Gel Documentation System Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655388 Sanitary Napkins Incinerator Machine with Smoke Control Unit Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655389 Grill Gate Grill Gate Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655390 Repair of AC for Mahindra Scorpio Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655391 Treadmill Air Bike Multi Press Cross Trainer Air Rower Lat Pull or Seated Row Leg Ext or Leg Curl P Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655392 Shade for Manila Rope at PT Ground Jharu Broom Stick Iron Sheet Roll Phenyl 1 Ltr Dr Fixit Snake Po Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655393 LED light for EOT Hooter for EOT POWER SUPPLY FOR EOT device VOICE MODULE MOUNTINGS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655394 HOT AND COLD SPLIT AC Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655395 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare Armed Ex-Serviceman Military Par Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655396 INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE - Theft Prevention Remote Video Monitoring Facili Deadline03 Sep 2026 14655397 Repair and Overhauling Service - Panel Air Conditioner REPAIR AND OVERHAUL SERVICEABILITY CHECKS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14655398 Table Top Autoclave V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655399 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Answer Booklet with Barcode Digital Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655400 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled Not Required Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655401 WELDER S GOGGLE AUTO-DARKENING WELDING HELMET Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655402 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of JCB and Dumping Vehicle for 1 year Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655403 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655404 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655405 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 3000 Km x 364 hours Local 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14655406 SEALANT PH11 SEALANT TAPE PH11 INSERTION EXTRACTION TOOL PH11 IPA PH11 SEAL SEAL PAN COVER GASKET A Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655407 Snout Assembly Disc Spring Make SCHNORR Part No -010279 Levelling Centralizing Assembly Di Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655408 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655409 FTIR MID and NEAR IR DUAL RANGE WITH ATR Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655410 Reinforced Concrete Fence Posts V2 as per IS 4996 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655411 Raman upgradation with Low cutoff filter and polarization module Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655412 flag hand signal made from bunting cloth cotton khadi Deadline05 Oct 2026 14655413 PLA Fiber PLA Granules PLA Powder Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655414 Ammonia Gas Canister Deadline10 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us