India Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 10 of 18)

3,448 tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 3 September 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 10 of 18 for tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14655915 10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655916 Composter for Solid Waste Management Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655917 Custom Bid for Services - Advanced Electromagnetic Testing AET of Boiler Tubes during Overhauling Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655918 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 KM x 320 Hrs Approx Monthly Running under XEN Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655919 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655920 Cotton Pugree cloth UP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655921 4KO Arthroscope Set and Shaver System Integrated HD Camera with inbuilt light source and Recording Deadline05 Sep 2026 14655922 Gypsum For Agricultural Use V2 Conforming to IS 6046 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14655923 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14655924 Facility Management Service - Outcome Based Deadline04 Sep 2026 14655925 Dslr Compact Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655926 Database Management System Software V3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14655927 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14655928 High Purity Molybdenum Plates Deadline04 Sep 2026 14655929 Weld Mesh Panels Concertina coll Fence Post Clamps Straining Y Arm High Tensile Barbed Wire Anchor Deadline04 Sep 2026 14655930 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14655931 District Sarguja Industrial Area Ulakiya Block-E Plot Number 10 Size 450SqM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655932 District Sarguja Food Park Ulakiya Block-B Plot Number 5 Size 1000SqM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655933 District Sarguja Food Park Ulakiya Block-B Plot Number 6 Size 1000SqM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655934 District Sarguja Food Park Ulakiya Block-B Plot Number 7 Size 1000SqM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655935 District Sarguja Food Park Ulakiya Block-B Plot Number 8 Size 1000SqM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655936 District Sarguja Food Park Ulakiya Block-C Plot Number 6 Size 300SqM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655937 District Sarguja Food Park Ulakiya Block-C Plot Number 7 Size 300SqM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655938 District Sarguja Food Park Ulakiya Block-D Plot Number 5 Size 750SqM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655939 District Sarguja Food Park Ulakiya Block-D Plot Number 6 Size 750SqM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655940 District Sarguja Food Park Ulakiya Block-D Plot Number 7 Size 750SqM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655941 District Sarguja Food Park Ulakiya Block-D Plot Number 8 Size 750SqM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655942 Industrial Area INDUSTRIAL AREA PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot Number 11 2835 00 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655943 Industrial Area INDUSTRIAL AREA PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot Number 12 2835 00 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655944 Industrial Area INDUSTRIAL AREA PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot Number 13 2831 50 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655945 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area FOOD PARK PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot Number 3 2472 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655946 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area FOOD PARK PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 4 3532 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655947 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area FOOD PARK PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 8 2831 50 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655948 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area FOOD PARK PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 9 4092 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655949 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area FOOD PARK PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 30 2100 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655950 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area FOOD PARK PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 31 2100 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655951 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area FOOD PARK PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 32 1885 71 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655952 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area FOOD PARK PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 33 1885 71 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655953 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area FOOD PARK PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 34 1885 71 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655954 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area INDUSTRIAL AREA PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 10 1985Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655955 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area INDUSTRIAL AREA PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 14 2831 50 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655956 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area INDUSTRIAL AREA PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 15 3511 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655957 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area INDUSTRIAL AREA PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 16 2400 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655958 Comprehensive AMC and Upgradation of CCTV surveillance system across 05 Units of GRSE Deadline18 Sep 2026 14655959 Procurement of GAS SAFETY BURNER for ORV Project Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655960 REFIT WORK 136 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655961 FOR MAINTAINING POOL OF COMPETENT SUPPLIERS CAPABLE OF SUPPLY OF STORES DETAILED HEREUNDER FOR USE ACROSS ALL DEFENCE SHIPYARDS NAMELY GRSE MDL HSL AND GSL Deadline29 Sep 2026 14655962 DISMANTLING OF OLD G-plus-1 CISF BUILDING DINAKAR BARRACK AT RISHI BANKIM SHIPYARD GRSE-KOLKATA Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655963 REFIT WORK 131 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655964 REFIT WORK 132 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655965 Procurement of Flow Through Vacuum Pump for ORV Project Deadline04 Sep 2026 14662021 Consumable for C IT department Deadline12 Sep 2026 14662022 LEATHER SAFETY SHOES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14663100 Sleeve Stabilizer of Rifle 5 56mm X-95 Assault Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663148 Trade Components of Automatic Lever or Fully Auto Lever of SMG 9mm Beretta Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663176 Procurement of Godrej make furniture for Consultancy office at Kishtwar Deadline23 Sep 2026 14663178 Purchase common-key long-shackle padlocks for the MBs of switchyard equipment at the Patiala Substation Deadline12 Sep 2026 14663181 Dark Fiber Lease from ARMY UGOFC Chamber Near Tejaji Nagar square Indore to POWERTEL Rep ILA 554 for the period of one years Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663183 Painting of Auxiliary Building Firefighting Pump House DG Building Valve Cooling Rooms CK-1 n CK-2 Store at 800 kV Champa Substation Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663185 NER RPC PRANIT SSTE 1500-1640 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663187 GEM 2026 B 7989748 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663190 GEM 2026 B 7824678 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663192 Comprehensive AMC of Split Air conditioners installed in various floor location wise at RHQ building ERTS II Kolkata Deadline30 Sep 2026 14663194 Procurement of Hardware Sub Parts Spares for the completeness of incomplete Hardware fitting sets for OandM of Tr Lines under Abdullapur TL Group Deadline04 Oct 2026 14663196 GEM 2026 B 7991304 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663199 Stainless Steel Shelf Rack Stainless Steel Shelf Rack Copper alloy Taps Stop Valves V2 Conforming Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663201 COATED CARBIDE INSERT TO SPECIFICATION VBMT 160408 MAKE YG GRADE UG-YG-3010 OR ITS EQUIVALENT Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663203 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning for Upgradation of Outreach Network Infrastructure Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663205 Automated system for testing of thermal cycling process of Shape memory Alloy ferrule rings Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663207 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663210 Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application V2 Conforming to IS 13656 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663212 DRY 1 5V NO 6 BTY RECHARGEABLE ELI 2416 LITHIUM ION BTY SEC PORTABLE NI CD BTY DRY 3V NO 1 BTY DRY Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663214 Conduit GI Pipe 2 Inch Dia HDPE Duct Pipe OPC Cement 20mm Aggregate Sand Bricks Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663216 Supply Installation and Commissioning of Data Diode at NESAC Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663218 Pest and Animal Control Service - Maintenance Contract 1 month General Pests Insects Control Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663219 Custom Bid for Services - ---- Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663220 Custom Bid for Services - Steam Turbine condenser tube cleaning by Hydro Jetting Method at RGPPL si Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663221 SENSOR Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663222 Fire pump 100TPH along with motor Prototype unit cost Development cost for 100TPH fire pump Type te Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663223 Planterra Planter with plate 18X9 inch Ribbed Planterra Pot 12x12 inch 10x9 inch Planterra Planter Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663224 verified Ceramic tiles 7mm thick 2 feet x 2 feet Glazed Ceramic tiles 300 x 300mm x 7mm thick non s Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663225 Industrial Platform Truck Deadline17 Sep 2026 14663226 L 1 Fingerprint Registered Device Scanners for Bio - Metric Authentication UIDAI V2 Aadhaar Ena Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663227 40025776 Hex Bolt 27X120mm 40025777 Washer 3 5mm 40025779 Spring Washer 40025780 Hax Nut 41mm 40026 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663228 RPD METER TYPE G-65 SIZE 2 INCH 300 RPD METER TYPE G-100 SIZE 2 INCH 300 RPD METER TYPE G-100 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663229 Semi Automatic TLD Badge Reader Deadline15 Sep 2026 14663230 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663231 BIODEGRABABLE POLYMER Co Cr SIROLIMUS DRUG ELUTING STENT DES EVEROLIMUS DCGI COBALT CHROMIUM PLATFO Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663232 Inverter Repair Deep Fridge repair Exhaust Fan Distilled Water Umbrella Switch 6 Amp MCB 1 5 sqmm c Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663233 H P PIPE- COMPLETE SET SCR MODULE 55A 1200V Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663234 ANABOND TUBE 50 GM RED ARALDITE FEVI QUICK INSULATION TAPE SOLDERING WIRE ALCOHOL PROPYLE WELDING R Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663235 Sodium nitrite as per IS 879 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663236 71806006000001 71806006300006 71806006300009 71806006300010 71806006300013 71806006300017 718060063 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663239 Sodium lactate compound solution Ringer lactate solution in non-toxic disposable plastic bottle o Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663241 Safety and Emergency Response Training Services Version 2 - Offline Weekdays Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663242 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663245 LAMP 200W Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663247 All in One PC V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663248 Plasticized PVC Tapes with Non-Thermosetting Adhesive for electrical purpose V2 ISI marked to IS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663250 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663252 Electric Bicycle V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14663255 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - BSNL EDBG NIT No 2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663257 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - As Per Documents EuroVector Shiva Global Annual Main Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663326 Theft Proof Rifle Racks Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663329 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - CAMC of X-Ray Baggage Scanner Comprehensive Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663338 Hydraulically Regulated Door Closers ISI Marked to 3564 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663339 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663340 Rocol Wire Rope Dressing Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663341 Electronic Top Pan Precision Balance Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663342 Refilling of Medical Gases in Cylinders Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663343 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM Version 2 - Repairing Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663344 High pressure water jet pumps Blast machine Without abrasive media for shell cleaning for inves Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663345 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical Civil Engineer Diploma Manp Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663346 Module UAV Autopilot Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663347 PLASTIC CRATES 1 PLASTIC CRATES 2 PLASTIC CRATES 3 PLASTIC CRATES 4 PLASTIC CRATES 5 BLUE BINS WITH Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663348 PLATE LINER DWN 201 02 035 38901A DWI 2 - 4203086040 - 022 PLATE LINER DWN A1 201 02 03 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663349 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Health Physics Activity Support Services at KKNPP Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663350 Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR AND PAINTING OF TRAILER COMPRESSED GAS OXYGEN REPAIR AND P Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663351 Concrete Test Hammer Rebound Hammer Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663352 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Jharsuguda Airport Airside Job contract for the pro Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663353 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14663354 Lead Acid Storage Batteries For Motor Vehicles with Light Weight and High Cranking Performance V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663355 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663356 Modular Compact Digital Rheometer Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663357 BiPAP Machine V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663358 Ostomy Collection Bags V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14663359 Custom Bid for Services - Gutor UPS AMC Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663360 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663361 KANTHAL A-1 HEATING ELEMENTS Deadline03 Oct 2026 14663362 MONITOR KEYBOARD AND MOUSE SSD 512 GB CONSULATE MOTHER BOARD SMPS POWER SUPPLY Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663363 Entrance Tree Trunk Gate Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663364 Haematology Analyzer Reagents V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663365 Flex printing one side with frame 5x4ft Sun Boards 4 x 18 inch RP Dummy printing with frame 6 x 4 5 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663366 Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers Canon Yes Buyer Premises Service Provider Pr Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663367 Custom Bid for Services - Open GYM adjacent to DSC Building Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663368 1712563 340362 208852 546746 354935 1546858 1467210 1599012 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663369 Computirzed Unifrom Knitting Machine Computirzed Knitting Machine for thick Sweater with 1 yrs Warr Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663370 VHF ANTENNA DESKTOP CHARGER PROGRAMMING CABLE WAVE ANTENA GROUND PLANE ANTENNA COAXIAL CABLE RIBLES Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663371 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing S Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663372 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Industry Unit RAT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663373 Warehousing Service- Lumpsum quote based - Hiring of Godown at Capital Complex under PWS scheme Le Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663374 Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations - Design procurement construct and Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663375 EE4050B-1032-RJ45 EE4050B-116-4160-001 EE4050B-457001-5M EE4050B-4524FM EE4050B-6020-12-BZ EE4050B- Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663376 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663377 Clutch cover assy Clutch disc assy Concentric slave cylinder Concentric slave cylinder bleeder Fron Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663378 SYSTEMS PROGRAM FOR COMPUTER Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663379 Field Emission Scanning Electron Microscope FESEM System Deadline17 Sep 2026 14663380 M2090041600 ELECON ED2200 COMP ASSY M2090042400 ELECON ED25200 COMP ASSY Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663381 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Book Booklet Offset Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663382 shoes school pvc boys girls Mens Casual Shirt Kurtis and Kurta Sets - Handicraft Pants shoes schoo Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663383 High End Desktop Computer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663384 Rail Mount Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663385 Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing Repair and Maintenance of all Type Vehicles Medical Eqpt Gen Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663386 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663481 High Voltage High Current Compact Trigger modules for single-shot pulse power applications Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663482 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Split Air Conditioner W Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663483 Goods Transport Service Per KM Based Service - Valuable goods requiring High Security Open Bod Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663484 Cleaning Bar for Utensils Feather broom Phool Jhadu Super Mop refills Polish Metal Brass Duster Clo Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663485 Lead Acid Storage Batteries For Motor Vehicles with Light Weight and High Cranking Performance V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14663486 Kjeldahl Digestion Cum Distillation Assembly Unit Classical Type Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663487 Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machines Monochrome Laser Sep Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663488 REFILLING OF LIQUID MEDICAL OXYGEN GASES Deadline17 Sep 2026 14663489 Custom Bid for Services - Urgent Hiring of Third Party links from Airtel on Nomination basis for Pi Deadline16 Sep 2026 14663490 Full Service and Maintenance Contracts of Photocopier Machine - Multifunction Machines MFM hp OEM Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663491 Drinking Water Coolers V4 ISI Marked To IS 1475 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663492 Videography and Photography Services - Photography and Videography Interview Shoot Event Coverage Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663493 Spiral and Comb Ring Spiral and Comb Ring Spiral and Comb Ring Exam Pad V2 Exam Pad V2 Whiteboa Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663494 Astronomical Timer for Street Light Control Timer Controls as per IS 9000 HRC High Rupturing Cap Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663495 Digital Ultrasonic Flaw Detector Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663496 Magnetic drive end suction back pullout centrifugal pump Deadline25 Sep 2026 14663497 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - UPS 2 Nos NUMERIC Annual Maintenance Contract AMC Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663498 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan 2500 km x 320 hours Local Deadline17 Sep 2026 14663499 High End Desktop Computer Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663500 DUMMY LOAD 15 5 TON Deadline21 Sep 2026 14663501 Caustic Soda V2 ISI Marked to IS 252 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14663502 Standalone PC 8 GB RAM 512 GB ROM ADN PC 16 GB RAM 1TB ROM Visualizer Projections System one Projec Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663503 Glass Cleaner 500 ML Geru Red Garbage Bag 36 INCH X 24 INCH Fiber dust brush Feather broom Phool Jh Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663504 Active Dry Yeast Powder Powder Biotin Inactive Yeast Powder Omeprazole Paste Sulpha Plus Trimethopr Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663505 SHOT GUN CARTRIDGE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663506 AIR MOTOR MODEL NO -200 F KCN-125 G BOX Deadline12 Sep 2026 14663507 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled High School Admin Manpower Outsourcin Deadline17 Sep 2026 14663508 seal kit lift cylinder seal kit seal kit showel seal kit bucket cyl seal kit boom seal kit dipper s Deadline12 Sep 2026 14663509 Artificial Insemination Sheath Conforming to IS 13181 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663510 Forklifts V2 as per IS 6765 2003 and IS 10517 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663511 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks Repair of Mahindra Scorpio Yes Buyer Premises Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663512 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Defence Building Demolition of buildings Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663513 Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - Technology Consultants GIS Expert Architect - Deadline15 Sep 2026 14663514 SR1199D-427-30-9956 FINE FUEL FILTER F HT SR6001D-1 F T-00-030 ELEMENT FILTERING Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663515 Camera for CCTV System V3 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663516 Safety Glass for Road Transport Marked to IS 2553 Part 2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663517 Industrial Platform Truck Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663518 Distribution Switch 24 Ports Access Layer 2 Switch Module 1G Long Range SFP Module 10G Long Range S Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663519 LV7 SCORPIO 0114DAG01781N LATCH FRONT DOOR RH REMOTE LV7 SCORPIO 0116AG0870N BLADE WIPER FRONT LV7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663520 Custom Bid for Services - Optical Fiber Cable Rehabilitation Work under Bankura Purulia OA Khara Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663521 Pendrive V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663522 Financial Audit Services - Audit report CAG Empaneled Audit or CA Firm Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663523 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Chair for General Purpose Wooden Shelf Case R Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663524 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - 8 Sites of PEAST Ward Office O M of Electrical Work Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663525 Electrocardiography ECG Machine V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663526 All in One PC V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us