India Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 17 of 18)

3,448 tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 3 September 2026, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Logistics.

This is page 17 of 18 for tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14669382 Electronic Weighing Scales Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669383 UPS-115 230V 50 60Hz 5KVA NSN6130-72-050-0476 UPS-380V 415 440V 50 60HZ 15KVA NSN6130-72-050-0480 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669384 Element lube oil filter for 320 KVA ELEMENT AIR CLEANER FOR 320 KVA DG SET ELEMENT AIR CLEANER FOR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669385 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Request for Proposal RFP for Selection of Bidder for Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669386 ELECTROMAGNETIC FLOWMETER Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669387 Custom Bid for Services - NLCIL BP TA BMC of TA Electrical Maintenance and O and M of Electrical in Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669388 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669389 BAKLI WOODEN STRIP FOR SUGAR HOPPER SIZE 1 2 X3 X36 BAKLI WOOD CONNECTING ROD SIZE 4 X3 5 X9 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669390 Calling Bell Wall Clock Normal Water Dispenser Bottle Thermos 2 Ltr Water Comper 15 Ltyr Water Glas Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669391 E - Tourist Vehicle Golf Cart V3 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669392 Collection Transportation Treatment Disposal of Hospital Waste Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669393 Computer Workstation Computer Monitor Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669394 WEDGE LOCKS MVA260-4 8ETM2LK GAP PAD GP5000S35-0 040-02-081 6 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14669395 AMC OF EXISTING SET OF CCTV CAMERAS 16 NOS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669396 COVER PROTECTIVE DUST AND MOISTURISER SEAL Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669397 BARCIS Drive tube cables consisting of 2 35 Mtr length 15 No RG-174 cables with lemo end connector Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669398 CCRU RGC Lube Oil Filters Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669399 ARCING HORN FOR DOUBLE I SUSP 400KV TRIPLE SNOWBIRD Deadline03 Oct 2026 14669400 Bank Statement Analyse Field Forensic Kit Passware Recovery Tool Email Analysis Installation Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669401 LV7 MARUTI 11110M52G12 HEAD ASSY CYLINDER LV7 LD CVD F4700211 DE SPANNER 14X15 METRIC LV7 STLN VF F Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669402 Object Scanner Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669403 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669404 a EP Power Contactor PL No 12141008 b EP Power Contactor PL No 12141008 c EP Power Contactor PL No Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669405 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 320 hours Local Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669406 Metal Beds V3 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Modular Table Meeting Table C Deadline22 Sep 2026 14669407 A OPA Orthophthalaldehyde 0 55 per w w with marker technology with detection strips 5 test strips o Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669408 LP5513328 Air Cleaner Filter Outer LP5513325 Air Cleaner Filter Inner LP7014802 Lub Oil Filter LP70 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669409 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Secondary School Others Manpower Outsourci Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669410 LV7 STLN 8105 001038 X 4700600 BAG TOOLS AND SPARE PARTS TOOL KIT BAG LV7 TATA 2547 092 0127 ASSY W Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669411 Match Box Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669412 High Purity Silver Brazing Rod 72 Silver Silver Brazing Rod 43 Silver Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669413 ROLLERS FOR MOULD CHAIN Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669414 Tablet Computer V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14669415 Repair and Overhauling Service - Electronic Weighing Systems as per IS 9281 Part I Part II Part Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669416 Custom Bid for Services - REFURBISHMENT UPGRADATION OF MOTIVATION HALL AT FMU MBI Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669417 SCREW HEX HEAD M 8 X 16 PRODUCT GRADE A COARSE PITCH STEEL PROPERTY CLASS 8 8 AS PER SPEC SCR Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669418 Cat No 00006359030 Cat No 00006359031 Cat No 00006359032 Cat No 00006359033 Cat No 000063 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669419 Candle Filter Element for Boll and Kirch make Turbine Duplex Filter QUAD RING 72 4X5 3 for Star Ple Deadline17 Sep 2026 14669420 Laundry Service - Healthcare purpose Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669421 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669422 Calibration Services - Electrical Voltage Current Power AC DC NABL Labs Any other Government Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669423 Certified Radionuclide Tracer Free Standard Solutions of Cs-137 Tracer free Primary Standard Solut Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669424 High End Multipara Monitor V3 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14669425 GT RINGS WITH TWO BACK UP RINGS - AS PER THE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS ENCLOSED HEREWITH Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669426 Danfoss Inrush Card Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669427 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - -- -- Comprehensive Maintenance Contract CMC Not A Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669428 METAL GIMBLE CHASSIS GIMBLE PITCH MOTOR CF ARM VIO DEMO LED LENS GIBBLE MOUNT CF PLATE GIMBLE CASIN Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669429 Chilly Turmeric Dhaniya Garam Masala Chat Masala Chole Masala Chicken Masala Sambar Masala Biryani Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669578 BOMB SUIT AS PER MHA QRs TDs Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669579 Cloth LFCD Disruptive Digital Pattern Uniform MHA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14669580 Executive Table V4 Executive Table V4 Revolving Chair V5 Revolving Chair V5 Chair for Gener Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669581 Repair of Printer HP Laser Jt one one three six Repair of Printer Epson L one three zero Repair of Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669582 Cheese Cheese Cheese Deadline10 Sep 2026 14669583 Speed Post Proof of Delivery POD Cards Deadline28 Sep 2026 14669584 Repair and Overhauling Service - Potable water purification system Reverse Osmosis or UV based KAJ Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669585 80230179 80230180 80230181 80230182 80230183 80230184 80230185 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669586 customized display board glass 4x4 Deadline03 Oct 2026 14669587 AD Blue Diesel Exhaust Fluid Engine Oil 15W40 AFC Servo Coolant as per specification document Greas Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669588 Custom Bid for Services - Engagement of 01one number Diesel Engine Driven Hard Top Covered Pickup V Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669589 Tea CTC V2 Defence Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669590 432 40 143 2_COLLAR 432 40 036 2_COLLAR 432 40 127 2_COLLAR 5330387926_COLLAR-432-40-047-4 172 40 3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669591 A Inj Sugammadex 1ml Amp B Inj Sugammadex 1ml Amp C Inj Sugammadex 1ml Amp D Inj Sugammadex 1ml Amp Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669592 Custom Bid for Services - ARC FOR DEPUTATION OF ICPL SERVICE ENGINEER Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669593 Repair and Overhauling Service - 8000 8000 No Service Provider Premises Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669594 Barley Whole in 50Kg Bag Barley Whole in 50Kg Bags Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669595 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Sugar Mill Supply of Different type Pain Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669596 POTASSIUM NITRATE GR I FOR EXPL PYRO TECHNIC COMPOSITION SIZE - ALL PASSING THRO 125 MICRO M Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669597 Rigid line RF components As per attached specification Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669598 Professional Painting Service - Metals NA Vehicles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669599 Flat Cable Copper Conductor with PVC Insulation and Sheathed ISI Marked To IS 694 PVC Insulated Co Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669600 REAR INJECTOR ASSLY Part No 10026561005 HOSE PL300 NW4 1 HIGHFLEXIBLE DG Part No 111351141 NEED Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669601 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669602 Continuous piano Hinge Type II Nom Size 40 Length 478 Material-mild Steel Sheet 5340016761 Con Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669603 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669604 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Management Consultants Finance Accounts No Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669605 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669606 Custom Bid for Services - Repair rate contract for deck machineries fitted onboard indian naval shi Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669607 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Industry Unit ANN Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669608 Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations - As per ATC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669609 C15M26R289 8313991774 VLV BUTTERFLY LUG A351CF8M 6IN 150 8312050404 VLV BUTTERFLY 216WCB 351CF Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669610 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14669611 OIL FILTER Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669612 Discharge Head of M s KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED Make Vertical Centrifugal Two Stage Pump Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669613 Khade Khade Baju Swing Using SS Pole 304 Gd Anti Rust 84inch Height 24 Khade Khade Baju Swing Using Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669614 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669615 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Operation and maintenance of PA system Fountains and al Deadline25 Sep 2026 14669616 671136001 - Squirrel Cage Induction Motor-Output Power 37 kW 671136000-Squirrel Cage Induction Mot Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669617 Arhar Chana Dal Chickpeas Kala chana Masur Red Moong chilka hari Moong dhuli Moong sabut Rajma Urad Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669618 MICROFOCAL X RAY FILAMENTS LINE FILTERS FOR MICROFOCUS X COOLER LAMPS FOR TOWER LIGHT GREASE FOR SM Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669619 Miniature Circuit Breakers MCB for AC Operation Marked To IS IEC 60898 Part 1 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669620 Procurement of ALFA LAVAL make COMPABLOC 603-EE-010 exchanger spares installed in BSVI units Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669621 SUPPLY OF OXYGEN CYLENDER Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669622 CAMERA NVR HDD MONITOR SWITCH OFC CABLE CONVERTER PATCH DUCT BOX MOUNTING KIT UPS RACK CABLE WIRE S Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669623 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669624 INJECTOR GASKET ELBOW TO BYPASS ORVM RIGHT ORVM LEFT BRAKE DISC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669625 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669626 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC ON MAHINDRA MAKE 200KVA AIR COOLED DG MODEL SE12II Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669627 DYNAMIC PRESSURE TRANSDUCER Deadline26 Sep 2026 14669628 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Deadline07 Sep 2026 14669629 Calibration Services - Mechanical Electrical Thermal Humidity pressure Dimension Mass and Vol Deadline28 Sep 2026 14669630 Crepe Bandage Conforming to IS 4605 Crepe Bandage Conforming to IS 4605 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669631 Ion chromatography-inductively coupled plasma mass spectrometer IC-ICPMS Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669632 Hand Held Calibrator Deadline17 Sep 2026 14669633 Revolving Chair V5 Revolving Chair V5 Revolving Chair V5 Modular Work Stations V3 Modular W Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669634 Procurement of 480 V DC 200 Ah SMF-VRLA Battery Bank comprising 240 Nos of 2 V Cells complete Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669635 Camera for CCTV System V3 Camera for CCTV System V3 Ethernet Cables Professional Large Format D Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669636 Automatic Fat Analyzer Deadline23 Sep 2026 14669637 Supply Installation of 04 Nos of 10 TR Precision Air conditioning Units with AMC for 5 years Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669638 Crossover 2-3 8 EUE Box X 2-7 8 EUE Pin Crossover 2-3 8 EUE Pin X 2-7 8 EUE Box Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669639 Modular Work Stations V3 Wooden Shelf Case Rack Credenza Modular Storage V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669640 Filter Oil Bypass 3889311 spare for 166 KVA DG SET CUMMINS MAKE Switch Change Over By pass AX100 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669641 TM6260302381 TM6260302398 TM6260302401 TM6260302411 TM6260302428 TM6260302436 TM6260302444 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669642 HYD OVERLOAD PUMP VA-12-760 SANDSUN SEAL KIT SET FOR HYD OVERLOAD PROTECTOR Model No VA 12-760 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669643 HYDRAULIC COUPLING WITH SHAFT ASSY TO DRG NO 172-47-015cbCb Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669644 Convection Heaters - Room Heater Blower Convection Heaters - Room Heater Blower Deadline15 Sep 2026 14669645 Coffee Milk Powders and Cream Powder Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669646 420KV 1250A Resin Impregnated Paper RIP Insulated Transformer Bushing 420KV 800A Resin Impregna Deadline30 Sep 2026 14669647 Fenbendazole oral suspension Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669648 Repairing of Hamam Water Heating device 500 Ltr Repairing of IR2520watt with platen cover and toner Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669649 A Surface and Environmental Disinfectant Each 100ml containing 1 6 Dihydroxy 2 5 Diohexane 11 2gm G Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669650 11KV 760KW 2 POLE MOTOR FOR K351 -A Critical spares for Motor as per scope Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669651 25B65C001 STRETCHRS AMBULANCE NEIL ROBERTSTON N0461-0000475 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669652 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars REPAIR AND REFURBISHMENT OF CAPACITOR BLOCK OF DIESEL GENERA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14669653 Pugalur_HVDC Pugalur HVDC Thrissur_HVDC Thrissur HVDC Thrissur_HVDC_ Thrissur HVDC_ Deadline10 Sep 2026 14669654 Turmeric Powder Coriander Powder Red Chilli Powder Cumin Seeds Garam Masala Chicken Malsala Small C Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669655 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Secondary School Others Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669656 M2986920002 KABBADI MAT Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669657 Large Vedio Display 55 Diagonal size 350 nits brightness Ultra HD Resolution along with Wall mo Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669658 Linear Low Density Polyethylene LLDPE Film V3 Conforming to IS 14500 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669659 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 320 hours Local Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669660 Custom Bid for Services - Engagement of 01 number of Diesel or Petrol engine driven Car or equivale Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669661 S S Screen Size 515 mm X length 10 feet for vacuum filter 10 X20 Rubber cord size 10X12X15 for vacu Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669662 Calipers V2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14669663 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2600 km x 208 hours Local Deadline16 Sep 2026 14669664 Supply of Spare Submersible Sewage Dewatering Cutter Pump Deadline25 Sep 2026 14669665 Soil Investigation and Tpographic Survey for Construction of 01 Double Entry HAS at AF Stn BKT Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669666 6750601124 6750601064 6750640994 6750641394 6750641684 6750641904 6750680314 6750680464 6750680794 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14669667 Steel wire ropes for cranes RINL Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669668 Atmospheric Distillation Apparatus semi-Automatic Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669669 Custom Bid for Services - STP for Thermax Deadline07 Sep 2026 14669670 300001109 CRYST AGITATOR-COUPLING PIN BUSH 300001279 PAP-BM G BOX- BUSHES PINION COUPLING Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669671 A Surface and Environmental Disinfectant Aldehyde free disinfectant with bacetericidal fungicidal v Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669672 Miniature Circuit Breakers MCB for AC Operation Marked To IS IEC 60898 Part 1 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669673 Saw Blades or Hacksaw Blades V3 as per IS 2594 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669674 Emergency Trolley FIRE PROXIMITY SUIT PVC Suit Leak Control Kit PPCC Boom 5 inch dia 3 mtr long PPC Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669675 Telephone Instrument with caller ID without speaker Model Panasonic KX-TSC60 Telephone instrumen Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669676 Custom Bid for Services - Providing services for effective removal control of blanket worms kam Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669677 Copper T Inj Etomidate 2 mg per ml 10 ml Vial Liquid paraffin 500ml Glucose Powder Colic Aid Drops Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669678 Laptop Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669679 Low Pressure Diaphragm Gauge with Double Magnetic Contacts for Vacuum Measurement Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669680 SHEET CELLULAR 10MM MATTING RUBBER GEN PLY WOOD GENERAL PURPOSE 3 PLY PLY WOOD GENERAL PURPOSE 5 PL Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669681 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14669682 Servers V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669683 Bush Cutter Machine Brush Cutter Helmet Brush Cutter Belt HP Cartridge Ink Black Epson Gum Boot Doo Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669684 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC from DU OEM GVR and Midco make DU Comprehensive Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669685 Plastic Sand Bag Fevicol 200gm Combat Target paper 1x1 Combat Target paper 4x4 Soluble Marker set S Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669686 Turbocharger Assy Condenser Fan Complete Condenser Core Assy Fuse 15 Amp Fuse 40 Amp Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669687 PLY WOOD FOR GEN PURP 7 PLY Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669688 Tablet Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669689 Sports Footwear V2 NCC Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669690 AUTOMATED INERTING SYSTEM Deadline23 Sep 2026 14669691 Custom Bid for Services - Schedule A Provision of operators skilled for Data Entry of Crew Guard Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669692 Cheese Cheese Cheese Deadline05 Sep 2026 14669693 Projector Screen V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14669694 WINDOWS 11 25H2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669695 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline16 Sep 2026 14669696 PAN BASED CARBON FABRIC Deadline23 Sep 2026 14669697 107215115130 Lock Washer 13 IS 806876 130050762354 Split Ring 107210215064 Washer 6 4 IS 20161964 S Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669698 Diesel driven welding generator Deadline05 Sep 2026 14669699 BTY12V 7 AH BTY 12V 5 AH DVD WRITER UPS 1 KVA 512 GB SATA SSD DDR4 RAM 8 GB DVD WRITER SLIM INTEL P Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669700 Lead Acid Storage Batteries For Motor Vehicles with Light Weight and High Cranking Performance V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669701 Extension board 25 AMP Iron pipe 20 feet switch board 3 socket Plywood 6 feet into 3 feet Nails 3in Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669702 Gut Buffer box of 7 Kg Inj Xylazine vial of 30ml Inj Ascorbic acid vial of 30ml Inj Fortified Proca Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669703 Bullet proof jacket Bullet proof patka Boom barriers automatic Hand held radio set Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669704 Maintenance box canon Lan Card Ink Pad Wireless keyboard mouse SSD 256GB Nvme Carriage belt Epson R Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669705 Pneumatic Tyres for Commercial Vehicles - Diagonal and Radial Ply Marked to IS 15636 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669706 Professional Large Format Display V2 High End Laptop - Notebook High End Desktop Computer Deadline15 Sep 2026 14669707 Patila steel with Lid Tea container tea container parat steel big size Palta Steel Pressure Cooker Deadline23 Sep 2026 14669708 Frost Free Refrigerator Training Jig DVET Deadline16 Sep 2026 14669709 Rugged Tablet Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669710 RADIATOR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669711 Fd Defence Stores Quick Erection Hesco Bastions Deadline22 Sep 2026 14669712 Quick Erection Inflatable Fd Shelter with Protective Cover Deadline22 Sep 2026 14669713 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Admin Deadline16 Sep 2026 14669714 Pool Table with Indian Mable Length 8 Feet and Width 4 Feet comma Triangle comma Table Brush and Cu Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669715 Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM REPAIR OF 40 TON ARRESTER BARRIER FOR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14669716 Job order for vehicle servicing of 22B-138112E Maruti Suzuki Dzire Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669717 Mud Filling 3 inch from ground level including spreading dressing and leveling of complete court Su Deadline23 Sep 2026 14669718 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669719 ITEM 1 DENSIFIED LAMINATED WOOD BLOCK SIZE 50 MM TK X 200 MM W X 500 MM L ITEM 2 DENSIFI Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669720 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669721 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - HEAVY DUTY ASRS AS PER SCOPE OF WORK Comprehensive Ma Deadline16 Sep 2026 14669722 Universal Splint Cervical collar or tailor brace Pelvic binder Size L by XL or XXL Thoracic Cathete Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669723 BUSH SUSPENSION KIT BULB 12V 10W HEAD LIGHT BULB HOLDER BULB 12V 10W BULB HEAD LAMP 208V BULB 12V21 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669724 ASSY FUEL WATER SEPERATOR OIL FILTER ASSY WHEEL BOLT HOSE ROOF MARKER LIGHT HOSE REAR VIEW MIRROR L Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669725 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - HIRING OF CIVIL CONTAINERISED TRUCK 32 FT 8 T Deadline05 Sep 2026 14669726 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Drinking Water Coolers Deadline16 Sep 2026 14669727 GEARED COUPLING OUTPUTOF CKB 315 GEARED COUPLING OUTPUT FOR CKB 315 GEARED COUPLING OUTPUT FOR CSB Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669728 Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract AMC for Parcel Management Sys Deadline01 Oct 2026 14669729 VOLTAGE REGULATOR PANNEL VRP-G MM SVG-52 Deadline12 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us